Show Map Map
State:
City:
ZIP:
 
GO
Boys Boys
V
JV
Girls Girls
V
JV

Location

Daytona Beach, FL

View on Map

State:

City:

ZIP:

Sport

Baseball Baseball

  • Basketball Basketball
  • Volleyball Volleyball
  • Soccer Soccer
  • Football Football
  • Baseball Baseball/Softball

Gender & League

Boys Boys V

Boys Boys
V
JV
Girls Girls
V
JV

Season

2018-2019

  • 2015-2016
  • 2016-2017
  • 2017-2018
  • 2018-2019

Location

Daytona Beach, FL

State:

City:

ZIP:

Sports logo

Scoreboard

Data Source:
2018-19 SEASON SCOREBOARD As reported on
Detail Date Time Game Description Score
May 12 - May 18, 2019
Details Fri, May 17, 2019 6:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Apopka Non-District 1-9
Details Fri, May 17, 2019 6:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Apopka Non-District 1-9
Details Tue, May 14, 2019 6:00PM Trinity Christian Academy vs Mount Dora Christian Academy Non-District 0-10
Details Tue, May 14, 2019 6:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Mandarin Non-District 4-3
Details Tue, May 14, 2019 6:00PM Chaminade-Madonna Softball Home vs Westminster Christian Non-District 0-10
Details Tue, May 14, 2019 6:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Mandarin Non-District 4-3
Details Tue, May 14, 2019 6:00PM Trinity Christian Academy vs Mount Dora Christian Academy Non-District 0-10
Details Tue, May 14, 2019 5:30PM Archbishop McCarthy Softball Home vs American Heritage Non-District 1-11
Details Tue, May 14, 2019 6:00PM Chaminade-Madonna Softball Home vs Westminster Christian Non-District 0-10
Details Tue, May 14, 2019 5:30PM Archbishop McCarthy Softball Home vs American Heritage Non-District 1-11
May 05 - May 11, 2019
Details Thu, May 09, 2019 4:00PM Trinity Christian Academy @ Master's Academy Non-District 13-1
Details Thu, May 09, 2019 4:00PM Trinity Christian Academy @ Master's Academy Non-District 13-1
Details Thu, May 09, 2019 3:00PM Chaminade-Madonna Softball Home vs Florida Christian Non-District 5-2
Details Thu, May 09, 2019 3:00PM Chaminade-Madonna Softball Home vs Florida Christian Non-District 5-2
Details Wed, May 08, 2019 6:00PM University Titans @ Mandarin Non-District 4-5
Details Wed, May 08, 2019 6:00PM Deltona Wolves @ Viera Non-District 3-4
Details Wed, May 08, 2019 6:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Sandalwood Softball Home Non-District 4-1
Details Wed, May 08, 2019 6:00PM Archbishop McCarthy Softball Home @ Miami Springs Non-District 6-1
Details Wed, May 08, 2019 6:00PM Sandalwood Softball Home @ Spruce Creek Hawks Non-District 1-4
Details Wed, May 08, 2019 6:00PM Taylor High School @ Cypress Creek Non-District 4-6
Details Wed, May 08, 2019 6:00PM Archbishop McCarthy Softball Home @ Miami Springs Non-District 6-1
Details Wed, May 08, 2019 6:00PM Sandalwood Softball Home @ Spruce Creek Hawks Non-District 1-4
Details Wed, May 08, 2019 6:00PM Deltona Wolves @ Viera Non-District 3-4
Details Wed, May 08, 2019 6:00PM University Titans @ Mandarin Non-District 4-5
Details Wed, May 08, 2019 6:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Sandalwood Softball Home Non-District 4-1
Details Wed, May 08, 2019 6:00PM Taylor High School @ Cypress Creek Non-District 4-6
Apr 28 - May 04, 2019
Details Thu, May 02, 2019 3:30PM Trinity Christian Academy vs Mount Dora Christian Academy Non-District 0-15
Details Thu, May 02, 2019 3:30PM Trinity Christian Academy vs Mount Dora Christian Academy Non-District 0-15
Details Thu, May 02, 2019 6:00PM University Titans @ Spruce Creek Hawks Non-District 3-6
Details Thu, May 02, 2019 6:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs University Titans Non-District 6-3
Details Thu, May 02, 2019 6:15PM Holy Trinity Episcopal Softball Home @ Cocoa Non-District 2-4
Details Thu, May 02, 2019 6:15PM Holy Trinity Episcopal Softball Home @ Cocoa Non-District 2-4
Details Thu, May 02, 2019 5:00PM Sandalwood Softball Home vs Mandarin Non-District 3-5
Details Thu, May 02, 2019 5:00PM Sandalwood Softball Home vs Mandarin Non-District 3-5
Details Thu, May 02, 2019 6:00PM University Titans @ Spruce Creek Hawks Non-District 3-6
Details Thu, May 02, 2019 6:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs University Titans Non-District 6-3
Details Wed, May 01, 2019 6:00PM Taylor High School vs Bishop Moore Non-District 0-8
Details Wed, May 01, 2019 4:00PM University Titans vs Lyman Non-District 7-6
Details Wed, May 01, 2019 6:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Lake Mary Prep Softball Home Non-District 2-1
Details Wed, May 01, 2019 5:00PM Archbishop McCarthy Softball Home @ American Heritage Non-District 0-14
Details Wed, May 01, 2019 6:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas vs Matanzas Tournament 3-5
Details Wed, May 01, 2019 6:00PM Taylor High School vs Bishop Moore Non-District 0-8
Details Wed, May 01, 2019 5:00PM Archbishop McCarthy Softball Home @ American Heritage Non-District 0-14
Details Wed, May 01, 2019 4:00PM University Titans vs Lyman Non-District 7-6
Details Wed, May 01, 2019 6:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Lake Mary Prep Softball Home Non-District 2-1
Details Wed, May 01, 2019 6:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas vs Matanzas Tournament 3-5
Apr 28 - May 04, 2019
Details Tue, April 30, 2019 4:00PM Deland Bulldogs vs Lake Mary Prep Softball Home Non-District 5-6
Details Tue, April 30, 2019 4:00PM Deland Bulldogs vs Lake Mary Prep Softball Home Non-District 5-6
Details Tue, April 30, 2019 6:00PM Taylor High School vs Atlantic Sharks Non-District 12-1
Details Tue, April 30, 2019 3:30PM Trinity Christian Academy @ Geneva Non-District 10-8
Details Tue, April 30, 2019 3:30PM Trinity Christian Academy @ Geneva Non-District 10-8
Details Tue, April 30, 2019 6:00PM University Titans vs Seminole Softball Home Non-District 10-0
Details Tue, April 30, 2019 6:00PM Seminole Softball Home vs University Titans Non-District 0-10
Details Tue, April 30, 2019 4:00PM Holy Trinity Episcopal Softball Home vs Space Coast Non-District 7-6
Details Tue, April 30, 2019 4:00PM Holy Trinity Episcopal Softball Home vs Space Coast Non-District 7-6
Details Tue, April 30, 2019 6:00PM Taylor High School vs Atlantic Sharks Non-District 12-1
Details Tue, April 30, 2019 6:00PM Atlantic Sharks @ Taylor High School Non-District 1-12
Details Tue, April 30, 2019 6:00PM Seminole Softball Home vs University Titans Non-District 0-10
Details Tue, April 30, 2019 6:00PM University Titans vs Seminole Softball Home Non-District 10-0
Details Tue, April 30, 2019 6:00PM Atlantic Sharks @ Taylor High School Non-District 1-12
Details Mon, April 29, 2019 3:00PM Calvary Christian Academy @ Christ's Church Academy Tournament 1-16
Details Mon, April 29, 2019 4:00PM Pine Ridge vs New Smyrna Beach Cudas Tournament 0-11
Details Mon, April 29, 2019 4:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas vs Pine Ridge Tournament 11-0
Details Mon, April 29, 2019 4:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas vs Pine Ridge Tournament 11-0
Details Mon, April 29, 2019 4:00PM Pine Ridge vs New Smyrna Beach Cudas Tournament 0-11
Details Mon, April 29, 2019 3:00PM Calvary Christian Academy @ Christ's Church Academy Tournament 1-16
Apr 21 - Apr 27, 2019
Details Fri, April 26, 2019 3:15PM Pine Ridge vs Seminole Softball Home Non-District 0-13
Details Fri, April 26, 2019 5:00PM Trinity Christian Academy @ Seabreeze Sandcrabs Non-District 12-13
Details Fri, April 26, 2019 5:00PM Trinity Christian Academy @ Seabreeze Sandcrabs Non-District 12-13
Details Fri, April 26, 2019 5:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs vs Trinity Christian Academy Non-District 13-12
Details Fri, April 26, 2019 3:00PM Mainland Buccaneers vs Geneva Non-District 9-10
Details Fri, April 26, 2019 5:00PM Winter Park Softball Home @ Boone Non-District 10-0
Details Fri, April 26, 2019 3:15PM Seminole Softball Home @ Pine Ridge Non-District 13-0
Details Fri, April 26, 2019 5:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs vs Trinity Christian Academy Non-District 13-12
Details Fri, April 26, 2019 5:00PM Holy Trinity Episcopal Softball Home @ Sebastian River Non-District 0-2
Details Fri, April 26, 2019 5:00PM Holy Trinity Episcopal Softball Home @ Sebastian River Non-District 0-2
Details Fri, April 26, 2019 3:00PM Mainland Buccaneers vs Geneva Non-District 9-10
Details Fri, April 26, 2019 5:00PM Winter Park Softball Home @ Boone Non-District 10-0
Details Fri, April 26, 2019 3:15PM Pine Ridge vs Seminole Softball Home Non-District 0-13
Details Fri, April 26, 2019 4:00PM Sandalwood Softball Home vs Raines Non-District 13-3
Details Fri, April 26, 2019 4:00PM Sandalwood Softball Home vs Raines Non-District 13-3
Details Fri, April 26, 2019 3:15PM Seminole Softball Home @ Pine Ridge Non-District 13-0
Details Thu, April 25, 2019 4:00PM Pine Ridge @ University Titans Non-District 2-18
Details Thu, April 25, 2019 3:00PM Trinity Christian Academy vs Calvary Christian Academy Non-District 17-0
Details Thu, April 25, 2019 5:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas vs Flagler Palm Coast Non-District 15-1
Details Thu, April 25, 2019 3:00PM Trinity Christian Academy vs Calvary Christian Academy Non-District 17-0
Details Thu, April 25, 2019 3:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs @ Atlantic Sharks Non-District 5-6
Details Thu, April 25, 2019 3:00PM Atlantic Sharks vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs Non-District 6-5
Details Thu, April 25, 2019 5:00PM Mainland Buccaneers @ Titusville Non-District 1-11
Details Thu, April 25, 2019 5:30PM Winter Park Softball Home vs Freedom Non-District 10-0
Details Thu, April 25, 2019 4:00PM University Titans vs Pine Ridge Non-District 18-2
Details Thu, April 25, 2019 3:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs @ Atlantic Sharks Non-District 5-6
Details Thu, April 25, 2019 5:30PM Spruce Creek Hawks @ Apopka Non-District 1-16
Details Thu, April 25, 2019 6:00PM Archbishop McCarthy Softball Home vs Coral Springs Charter Non-District 1-18
Details Thu, April 25, 2019 5:00PM Holy Trinity Episcopal Softball Home @ Palm Bay Non-District 13-3
Details Thu, April 25, 2019 3:00PM Calvary Christian Academy @ Trinity Christian Academy Non-District 0-17
Details Thu, April 25, 2019 5:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas vs Flagler Palm Coast Non-District 15-1
Details Thu, April 25, 2019 5:00PM Holy Trinity Episcopal Softball Home @ Palm Bay Non-District 13-3
Details Thu, April 25, 2019 5:00PM Flagler Palm Coast @ New Smyrna Beach Cudas Non-District 1-15
Details Thu, April 25, 2019 5:00PM Mainland Buccaneers @ Titusville Non-District 1-11
Details Thu, April 25, 2019 5:30PM Winter Park Softball Home vs Freedom Non-District 10-0
Details Thu, April 25, 2019 4:00PM Pine Ridge @ University Titans Non-District 2-18
Details Thu, April 25, 2019 4:00PM University Titans vs Pine Ridge Non-District 18-2
Details Thu, April 25, 2019 5:00PM Taylor High School @ Vanguard Non-District 11-1
Details Thu, April 25, 2019 5:00PM Taylor High School @ Vanguard Non-District 11-1
Details Thu, April 25, 2019 6:00PM Archbishop McCarthy Softball Home vs Coral Springs Charter Non-District 1-18
Details Thu, April 25, 2019 3:00PM Calvary Christian Academy @ Trinity Christian Academy Non-District 0-17
Details Thu, April 25, 2019 3:00PM Atlantic Sharks vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs Non-District 6-5
Details Thu, April 25, 2019 5:00PM Flagler Palm Coast @ New Smyrna Beach Cudas Non-District 1-15
Details Thu, April 25, 2019 5:30PM Spruce Creek Hawks @ Apopka Non-District 1-16
Details Wed, April 24, 2019 3:30PM Deland Bulldogs vs Oviedo Non-District 2-10
Details Wed, April 24, 2019 5:30PM Winter Park Softball Home vs Bishop Moore Non-District 3-6
Details Wed, April 24, 2019 6:00PM Seminole Softball Home vs Wekiva Non-District 8-1
Details Wed, April 24, 2019 3:30PM Deland Bulldogs vs Oviedo Non-District 2-10
Details Wed, April 24, 2019 3:30PM Archbishop McCarthy Softball Home @ Westminster Academy Non-District 0-8
Details Wed, April 24, 2019 5:30PM Winter Park Softball Home vs Bishop Moore Non-District 3-6
Details Wed, April 24, 2019 5:00PM Sandalwood Softball Home vs Paxon School For Advanced Studies Non-District 5-4
Details Wed, April 24, 2019 3:30PM Archbishop McCarthy Softball Home @ Westminster Academy Non-District 0-8
Details Wed, April 24, 2019 5:00PM Sandalwood Softball Home vs Paxon School For Advanced Studies Non-District 5-4
Details Wed, April 24, 2019 6:00PM Seminole Softball Home vs Wekiva Non-District 8-1
Details Tue, April 23, 2019 3:30PM Deland Bulldogs vs Flagler Palm Coast Non-District 10-2
Details Tue, April 23, 2019 4:30PM Deltona Wolves vs Atlantic Sharks Non-District 10-4
Details Tue, April 23, 2019 4:00PM Pine Ridge @ Faith Christian Non-District 7-6
Details Tue, April 23, 2019 3:00PM Trinity Christian Academy vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs Non-District 1-7
Details Tue, April 23, 2019 5:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas @ Astronaut Non-District 2-3
Details Tue, April 23, 2019 3:00PM Trinity Christian Academy vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs Non-District 1-6
Details Tue, April 23, 2019 3:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs @ Trinity Christian Academy Non-District 6-1
Details Tue, April 23, 2019 4:30PM Atlantic Sharks @ Deltona Wolves Non-District 4-10
Details Tue, April 23, 2019 3:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs @ Trinity Christian Academy Non-District 6-1
Details Tue, April 23, 2019 3:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs @ Trinity Christian Academy Non-District 6-1
Details Tue, April 23, 2019 5:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Taylor High School Non-District 10-0
Details Tue, April 23, 2019 3:30PM Deland Bulldogs vs Flagler Palm Coast Non-District 10-2
Details Tue, April 23, 2019 5:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas @ Astronaut Non-District 2-3
Details Tue, April 23, 2019 3:30PM Flagler Palm Coast @ Deland Bulldogs Non-District 2-10
Details Tue, April 23, 2019 4:00PM Pine Ridge @ Faith Christian Non-District 7-6
Details Tue, April 23, 2019 5:00PM Taylor High School @ Spruce Creek Hawks Non-District 0-10
Details Tue, April 23, 2019 5:00PM Taylor High School @ Spruce Creek Hawks Non-District 0-10
Details Tue, April 23, 2019 4:30PM Deltona Wolves vs Atlantic Sharks Non-District 10-4
Details Tue, April 23, 2019 4:30PM Atlantic Sharks @ Deltona Wolves Non-District 4-10
Details Tue, April 23, 2019 3:30PM Flagler Palm Coast @ Deland Bulldogs Non-District 2-10
Details Tue, April 23, 2019 5:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Taylor High School Non-District 10-0
Details Mon, April 22, 2019 3:00PM Trinity Christian Academy vs Mainland Buccaneers Non-District 15-0
Details Mon, April 22, 2019 3:00PM Trinity Christian Academy vs Mainland Buccaneers Non-District 15-0
Details Mon, April 22, 2019 3:00PM Mainland Buccaneers @ Trinity Christian Academy Non-District 0-15
Details Mon, April 22, 2019 6:00PM University Titans vs Bay Non-District 14-0
Details Mon, April 22, 2019 6:00PM Seminole Softball Home vs Lake Brantley Non-District 1-13
Details Mon, April 22, 2019 6:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Matanzas Non-District 3-1
Details Mon, April 22, 2019 6:00PM Archbishop McCarthy Softball Home vs American Heritage Non-District 11-1
Details Mon, April 22, 2019 3:00PM Mainland Buccaneers @ Trinity Christian Academy Non-District 0-15
Details Mon, April 22, 2019 5:00PM Sandalwood Softball Home @ Fernandina Beach Non-District 13-2
Details Mon, April 22, 2019 5:00PM Sandalwood Softball Home @ Fernandina Beach Non-District 13-2
Details Mon, April 22, 2019 6:00PM Archbishop McCarthy Softball Home vs American Heritage Non-District 11-1
Details Mon, April 22, 2019 6:00PM Seminole Softball Home vs Lake Brantley Non-District 1-13
Details Mon, April 22, 2019 6:00PM University Titans vs Bay Non-District 14-0
Details Mon, April 22, 2019 6:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Matanzas Non-District 3-1
Apr 14 - Apr 20, 2019
Details Thu, April 18, 2019 6:00PM Deland Bulldogs @ Taylor High School Non-District 3-9
Details Thu, April 18, 2019 5:30PM Deltona Wolves @ New Smyrna Beach Cudas District 11-2
Details Thu, April 18, 2019 3:15PM Pine Ridge vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs District 7-9
Details Thu, April 18, 2019 3:00PM Trinity Christian Academy vs Oasis Christian Non-District 15-0
Details Thu, April 18, 2019 5:30PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas vs Deltona Wolves District 2-11
Details Thu, April 18, 2019 3:00PM Trinity Christian Academy vs Oasis Christian Non-District 15-0
Details Thu, April 18, 2019 3:15PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs @ Pine Ridge District 9-7
Details Thu, April 18, 2019 4:00PM Mainland Buccaneers vs Melbourne Central Catholic Non-District 0-16
Details Thu, April 18, 2019 3:30PM Winter Park Softball Home @ University Titans Non-District 5-1
Details Thu, April 18, 2019 6:00PM Seminole Softball Home vs Oviedo Non-District 1-16
Details Thu, April 18, 2019 3:15PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs @ Pine Ridge District 9-7
Details Thu, April 18, 2019 5:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks @ Flagler Palm Coast Non-District 23-0
Details Thu, April 18, 2019 6:00PM Deland Bulldogs @ Taylor High School Non-District 3-9
Details Thu, April 18, 2019 5:30PM Calvary Christian Academy @ Peniel Baptist Academy District 0-15
Details Thu, April 18, 2019 5:30PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas vs Deltona Wolves District 2-11
Details Thu, April 18, 2019 5:00PM Flagler Palm Coast vs Spruce Creek Hawks Non-District 0-23
Details Thu, April 18, 2019 4:00PM Mainland Buccaneers vs Melbourne Central Catholic Non-District 0-16
Details Thu, April 18, 2019 3:30PM Winter Park Softball Home @ University Titans Non-District 5-1
Details Thu, April 18, 2019 3:15PM Pine Ridge vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs District 7-9
Details Thu, April 18, 2019 6:00PM Taylor High School vs Deland Bulldogs Non-District 9-3
Details Thu, April 18, 2019 6:00PM Taylor High School vs Deland Bulldogs Non-District 9-3
Details Thu, April 18, 2019 5:30PM Calvary Christian Academy @ Peniel Baptist Academy District 0-15
Details Thu, April 18, 2019 6:00PM Seminole Softball Home vs Oviedo Non-District 1-16
Details Thu, April 18, 2019 5:30PM Deltona Wolves @ New Smyrna Beach Cudas District 11-2
Details Thu, April 18, 2019 5:00PM Flagler Palm Coast vs Spruce Creek Hawks Non-District 0-23
Details Thu, April 18, 2019 5:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks @ Flagler Palm Coast Non-District 23-0
Details Wed, April 17, 2019 3:00PM Atlantic Sharks vs Flagler Palm Coast Non-District 7-4
Details Wed, April 17, 2019 3:30PM Winter Park Softball Home @ Freedom Non-District 13-4
Details Wed, April 17, 2019 6:00PM University Titans @ Lake Mary Prep Softball Home District 5-6
Details Wed, April 17, 2019 4:30PM Holy Trinity Episcopal Softball Home vs Space Coast District 12-2
Details Wed, April 17, 2019 4:30PM Holy Trinity Episcopal Softball Home vs Space Coast District 12-2
Details Wed, April 17, 2019 3:00PM Flagler Palm Coast @ Atlantic Sharks Non-District 4-7
Details Wed, April 17, 2019 3:30PM Winter Park Softball Home @ Freedom Non-District 13-4
Details Wed, April 17, 2019 6:00PM University Titans @ Lake Mary Prep Softball Home District 5-6
Details Wed, April 17, 2019 3:00PM Atlantic Sharks vs Flagler Palm Coast Non-District 7-4
Details Wed, April 17, 2019 3:00PM Flagler Palm Coast @ Atlantic Sharks Non-District 4-7
Details Tue, April 16, 2019 3:00PM Deland Bulldogs vs New Smyrna Beach Cudas Non-District 0-3
Details Tue, April 16, 2019 3:15PM Deltona Wolves @ Mainland Buccaneers District 15-0
Details Tue, April 16, 2019 3:00PM Trinity Christian Academy vs Legacy Charter Non-District 13-8
Details Tue, April 16, 2019 3:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas @ Deland Bulldogs Non-District 3-0
Details Tue, April 16, 2019 3:00PM Trinity Christian Academy vs Legacy Charter Non-District 13-8
Details Tue, April 16, 2019 5:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs @ Spruce Creek Hawks Non-District 3-7
Details Tue, April 16, 2019 3:15PM Mainland Buccaneers vs Deltona Wolves District 0-15
Details Tue, April 16, 2019 5:30PM Winter Park Softball Home vs Lake Nona Non-District 14-4
Details Tue, April 16, 2019 3:00PM University Titans vs Seminole Softball Home District 12-1
Details Tue, April 16, 2019 3:00PM Seminole Softball Home @ University Titans District 1-12
Details Tue, April 16, 2019 5:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs @ Spruce Creek Hawks Non-District 3-7
Details Tue, April 16, 2019 5:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs Non-District 7-3
Details Tue, April 16, 2019 3:00PM Deland Bulldogs vs New Smyrna Beach Cudas Non-District 0-3
Details Tue, April 16, 2019 5:00PM Holy Trinity Episcopal Softball Home @ Astronaut District 2-12
Details Tue, April 16, 2019 3:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas @ Deland Bulldogs Non-District 3-0
Details Tue, April 16, 2019 5:00PM Holy Trinity Episcopal Softball Home @ Astronaut District 2-12
Details Tue, April 16, 2019 3:15PM Mainland Buccaneers vs Deltona Wolves District 0-15
Details Tue, April 16, 2019 5:30PM Winter Park Softball Home vs Lake Nona Non-District 14-4
Details Tue, April 16, 2019 3:00PM University Titans vs Seminole Softball Home District 12-1
Details Tue, April 16, 2019 6:00PM Taylor High School @ Belleview Non-District 5-3
Details Tue, April 16, 2019 6:00PM Taylor High School @ Belleview Non-District 5-3
Details Tue, April 16, 2019 3:00PM Seminole Softball Home @ University Titans District 1-12
Details Tue, April 16, 2019 3:15PM Deltona Wolves @ Mainland Buccaneers District 15-0
Details Tue, April 16, 2019 5:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs Non-District 7-3
Details Mon, April 15, 2019 3:15PM Pine Ridge vs Trinity Christian Academy Non-District 4-11
Details Mon, April 15, 2019 3:15PM Trinity Christian Academy @ Pine Ridge Non-District 11-4
Details Mon, April 15, 2019 3:15PM Trinity Christian Academy @ Pine Ridge Non-District 11-4
Details Mon, April 15, 2019 3:30PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs Faith Christian Non-District 0-16
Details Mon, April 15, 2019 3:30PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs Faith Christian Non-District 0-16
Details Mon, April 15, 2019 3:30PM Chaminade-Madonna Softball Home vs Archbishop McCarthy Softball Home Non-District 0-3
Details Mon, April 15, 2019 5:30PM Winter Park Softball Home vs Oviedo Non-District 3-12
Details Mon, April 15, 2019 6:00PM Seminole Softball Home @ Winter Springs Non-District 0-15
Details Mon, April 15, 2019 3:30PM Archbishop McCarthy Softball Home @ Chaminade-Madonna Softball Home Non-District 3-0
Details Mon, April 15, 2019 3:30PM Chaminade-Madonna Softball Home vs Archbishop McCarthy Softball Home Non-District 0-3
Details Mon, April 15, 2019 5:30PM Winter Park Softball Home vs Oviedo Non-District 3-12
Details Mon, April 15, 2019 3:15PM Pine Ridge vs Trinity Christian Academy Non-District 4-11
Details Mon, April 15, 2019 3:00PM Lake Mary Prep Softball Home @ Real Life Christian Academy Non-District 1-12
Details Mon, April 15, 2019 3:30PM Archbishop McCarthy Softball Home @ Chaminade-Madonna Softball Home Non-District 3-0
Details Mon, April 15, 2019 3:00PM Lake Mary Prep Softball Home @ Real Life Christian Academy Non-District 1-12
Details Mon, April 15, 2019 6:00PM Seminole Softball Home @ Winter Springs Non-District 0-15
Apr 07 - Apr 13, 2019
Details Sat, April 13, 2019 9:00AM Archbishop McCarthy Softball Home vs Franklin Academy Non-District 15-0
Details Sat, April 13, 2019 11:00AM Archbishop McCarthy Softball Home vs Franklin Academy Non-District 16-0
Details Sat, April 13, 2019 9:00AM Archbishop McCarthy Softball Home vs Franklin Academy Non-District 15-0
Details Sat, April 13, 2019 11:00AM Archbishop McCarthy Softball Home vs Franklin Academy Non-District 16-0
Details Fri, April 12, 2019 3:00PM Deland Bulldogs vs University Titans Non-District 1-11
Details Fri, April 12, 2019 5:00PM Trinity Christian Academy @ Oasis Christian Non-District 7-4
Details Fri, April 12, 2019 5:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas vs Merritt Island Non-District 9-4
Details Fri, April 12, 2019 5:00PM Trinity Christian Academy @ Oasis Christian Non-District 7-4
Details Fri, April 12, 2019 3:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs Mainland Buccaneers Non-District 5-20
Details Fri, April 12, 2019 3:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs Mainland Buccaneers Non-District 5-20
Details Fri, April 12, 2019 3:30PM Chaminade-Madonna Softball Home @ Westminster Academy Non-District 6-0
Details Fri, April 12, 2019 3:30PM Atlantic Sharks @ Lake Highland Prep District 0-1
Details Fri, April 12, 2019 3:00PM Mainland Buccaneers @ Father Lopez Green Wave Non-District 20-5
Details Fri, April 12, 2019 6:00PM Winter Park Softball Home @ Oviedo Non-District 1-8
Details Fri, April 12, 2019 3:00PM University Titans @ Deland Bulldogs District 11-1
Details Fri, April 12, 2019 3:00PM Deland Bulldogs vs University Titans Non-District 1-11
Details Fri, April 12, 2019 5:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas vs Merritt Island Non-District 9-4
Details Fri, April 12, 2019 3:00PM Calvary Christian Academy vs Eagle's View District 0-10
Details Fri, April 12, 2019 6:00PM Winter Park Softball Home @ Oviedo Non-District 1-8
Details Fri, April 12, 2019 3:30PM Chaminade-Madonna Softball Home @ Westminster Academy Non-District 6-0
Details Fri, April 12, 2019 3:00PM Mainland Buccaneers @ Father Lopez Green Wave Non-District 20-5
Details Fri, April 12, 2019 3:00PM University Titans @ Deland Bulldogs District 11-1
Details Fri, April 12, 2019 3:00PM Calvary Christian Academy vs Eagle's View District 0-10
Details Fri, April 12, 2019 3:30PM Atlantic Sharks @ Lake Highland Prep District 0-1
Details Thu, April 11, 2019 3:00PM Deland Bulldogs vs Lyman District 3-13
Details Thu, April 11, 2019 5:00PM Deland Bulldogs vs Lyman Non-District 1-14
Details Thu, April 11, 2019 5:30PM Deltona Wolves vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs District 2-0
Details Thu, April 11, 2019 3:00PM Pine Ridge @ Matanzas District 0-13
Details Thu, April 11, 2019 5:00PM Pine Ridge @ Matanzas District 0-4
Details Thu, April 11, 2019 3:30PM Trinity Christian Academy @ Real Life Christian Academy Non-District 15-0
Details Thu, April 11, 2019 3:30PM Trinity Christian Academy @ Real Life Christian Academy Non-District 15-0
Details Thu, April 11, 2019 3:15PM Atlantic Sharks @ Mainland Buccaneers Non-District 6-0
Details Thu, April 11, 2019 5:30PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs @ Deltona Wolves District 0-2
Details Thu, April 11, 2019 3:15PM Mainland Buccaneers vs Atlantic Sharks Non-District 0-6
Details Thu, April 11, 2019 3:00PM University Titans vs Spruce Creek Hawks District 5-10
Details Thu, April 11, 2019 6:00PM Seminole Softball Home @ Lake Mary Prep Softball Home District 3-13
Details Thu, April 11, 2019 5:30PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs @ Deltona Wolves District 0-2
Details Thu, April 11, 2019 3:00PM Deland Bulldogs vs Lyman District 3-13
Details Thu, April 11, 2019 3:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks @ University Titans District 10-5
Details Thu, April 11, 2019 5:00PM Deland Bulldogs vs Lyman Non-District 1-14
Details Thu, April 11, 2019 4:30PM Holy Trinity Episcopal Softball Home vs Titusville District 13-2
Details Thu, April 11, 2019 4:30PM Holy Trinity Episcopal Softball Home vs Titusville District 13-2
Details Thu, April 11, 2019 3:15PM Mainland Buccaneers vs Atlantic Sharks Non-District 0-6
Details Thu, April 11, 2019 3:00PM University Titans vs Spruce Creek Hawks District 5-10
Details Thu, April 11, 2019 3:00PM Pine Ridge @ Matanzas District 0-13
Details Thu, April 11, 2019 5:00PM Pine Ridge @ Matanzas District 0-4
Details Thu, April 11, 2019 6:00PM Sandalwood Softball Home @ Creekside Non-District 1-11
Details Thu, April 11, 2019 6:00PM Sandalwood Softball Home @ Creekside Non-District 1-11
Details Thu, April 11, 2019 6:00PM Seminole Softball Home @ Lake Mary Prep Softball Home District 3-13
Details Thu, April 11, 2019 5:30PM Deltona Wolves vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs District 2-0
Details Thu, April 11, 2019 3:15PM Atlantic Sharks @ Mainland Buccaneers Non-District 6-0
Details Thu, April 11, 2019 3:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks @ University Titans District 10-5
Details Wed, April 10, 2019 5:30PM Winter Park Softball Home vs Colonial Non-District 13-1
Details Wed, April 10, 2019 6:00PM University Titans @ Lake Howell Non-District 0-4
Details Wed, April 10, 2019 5:30PM Winter Park Softball Home vs Colonial Non-District 13-1
Details Wed, April 10, 2019 6:00PM University Titans @ Lake Howell Non-District 0-4
Details Wed, April 10, 2019 3:00PM Lake Mary Prep Softball Home vs Legacy Charter Non-District 2-17
Details Wed, April 10, 2019 3:00PM Lake Mary Prep Softball Home vs Legacy Charter Non-District 2-17
Details Tue, April 09, 2019 5:30PM Deland Bulldogs vs Spruce Creek Hawks District 0-1
Details Tue, April 09, 2019 5:30PM Deltona Wolves vs Matanzas District 3-11
Details Tue, April 09, 2019 5:00PM Pine Ridge @ New Smyrna Beach Cudas District 2-6
Details Tue, April 09, 2019 3:00PM Trinity Christian Academy vs Lake Mary Prep Non-District 1-0
Details Tue, April 09, 2019 5:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas vs Pine Ridge District 6-2
Details Tue, April 09, 2019 3:00PM Trinity Christian Academy vs Lake Mary Prep Non-District 1-0
Details Tue, April 09, 2019 3:00PM University Titans vs Lake Mary Prep Softball Home District 8-4
Details Tue, April 09, 2019 6:00PM Seminole Softball Home @ Lyman District 1-3
Details Tue, April 09, 2019 5:30PM Deland Bulldogs vs Spruce Creek Hawks District 0-1
Details Tue, April 09, 2019 5:30PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Deland Bulldogs District 1-0
Details Tue, April 09, 2019 5:00PM Holy Trinity Episcopal Softball Home @ Eau Gallie Non-District 2-10
Details Tue, April 09, 2019 5:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas vs Pine Ridge District 6-2
Details Tue, April 09, 2019 3:00PM Calvary Christian Academy @ First Coast Christian Non-District 7-17
Details Tue, April 09, 2019 5:00PM Holy Trinity Episcopal Softball Home @ Eau Gallie Non-District 2-10
Details Tue, April 09, 2019 5:00PM Flagler Palm Coast @ Mandarin District 0-12
Details Tue, April 09, 2019 3:00PM University Titans vs Lake Mary Prep Softball Home District 8-4
Details Tue, April 09, 2019 5:00PM Pine Ridge @ New Smyrna Beach Cudas District 2-6
Details Tue, April 09, 2019 3:00PM Lake Mary Prep Softball Home @ Trinity Christian Academy Non-District 0-1
Details Tue, April 09, 2019 3:00PM Lake Mary Prep Softball Home @ Trinity Christian Academy Non-District 0-1
Details Tue, April 09, 2019 3:00PM Calvary Christian Academy @ First Coast Christian Non-District 7-17
Details Tue, April 09, 2019 6:00PM Seminole Softball Home @ Lyman District 1-3
Details Tue, April 09, 2019 5:30PM Deltona Wolves vs Matanzas District 3-11
Details Tue, April 09, 2019 5:00PM Flagler Palm Coast @ Mandarin District 0-12
Details Tue, April 09, 2019 5:30PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Deland Bulldogs District 1-0
Details Mon, April 08, 2019 3:00PM Pine Ridge @ Mainland Buccaneers District 14-1
Details Mon, April 08, 2019 3:30PM Chaminade-Madonna Softball Home vs Coral Glades Non-District 5-1
Details Mon, April 08, 2019 3:00PM Mainland Buccaneers vs Pine Ridge District 1-14
Details Mon, April 08, 2019 4:30PM Holy Trinity Episcopal Softball Home vs Astronaut District 9-3
Details Mon, April 08, 2019 4:30PM Holy Trinity Episcopal Softball Home vs Astronaut District 9-3
Details Mon, April 08, 2019 3:30PM Chaminade-Madonna Softball Home vs Coral Glades Non-District 5-1
Details Mon, April 08, 2019 3:00PM Mainland Buccaneers vs Pine Ridge District 1-14
Details Mon, April 08, 2019 3:00PM Pine Ridge @ Mainland Buccaneers District 14-1
Details Mon, April 08, 2019 6:00PM Taylor High School vs Interlachen Non-District 10-0
Details Mon, April 08, 2019 6:00PM Taylor High School vs Interlachen Non-District 10-0
Mar 31 - Apr 06, 2019
Details Sat, April 06, 2019 TBD University Titans vs St. Cloud Tournament 2-8
Details Sat, April 06, 2019 8:00AM University Titans vs St. Thomas Aquinas Tournament 8-3
Details Sat, April 06, 2019 TBD University Titans vs St. Cloud Tournament 2-8
Details Sat, April 06, 2019 8:00AM University Titans vs St. Thomas Aquinas Tournament 8-3
Details Fri, April 05, 2019 6:00PM Deltona Wolves vs Lake Mary Prep Softball Home Non-District 4-3
Details Fri, April 05, 2019 5:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas @ Spruce Creek Hawks Non-District 0-16
Details Fri, April 05, 2019 3:00PM Winter Park Softball Home @ University Titans Non-District 5-1
Details Fri, April 05, 2019 6:00PM University Titans vs Cooper City Tournament 6-8
Details Fri, April 05, 2019 5:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs New Smyrna Beach Cudas Non-District 16-0
Details Fri, April 05, 2019 6:00PM Archbishop McCarthy Softball Home vs West Boca Raton Non-District 12-3
Details Fri, April 05, 2019 4:30PM Holy Trinity Episcopal Softball Home vs Cocoa Beach District 6-11
Details Fri, April 05, 2019 5:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas @ Spruce Creek Hawks Non-District 0-16
Details Fri, April 05, 2019 4:30PM Holy Trinity Episcopal Softball Home vs Cocoa Beach District 6-11
Details Fri, April 05, 2019 3:00PM Winter Park Softball Home @ University Titans Non-District 5-1
Details Fri, April 05, 2019 6:00PM University Titans vs Cooper City Tournament 6-8
Details Fri, April 05, 2019 3:00PM Lake Mary Prep Softball Home @ Orlando Christian Prep Non-District 0-15
Details Fri, April 05, 2019 5:00PM Sandalwood Softball Home @ Baldwin Non-District 4-1
Details Fri, April 05, 2019 5:00PM Sandalwood Softball Home @ Baldwin Non-District 4-1
Details Fri, April 05, 2019 6:00PM Archbishop McCarthy Softball Home vs West Boca Raton Non-District 12-3
Details Fri, April 05, 2019 3:00PM Lake Mary Prep Softball Home @ Orlando Christian Prep Non-District 0-15
Details Fri, April 05, 2019 6:00PM Deltona Wolves vs Lake Mary Prep Softball Home Non-District 4-3
Details Fri, April 05, 2019 5:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs New Smyrna Beach Cudas Non-District 16-0
Details Thu, April 04, 2019 3:30PM Deland Bulldogs vs Lake Mary Prep Softball Home District 1-4
Details Thu, April 04, 2019 3:15PM Deltona Wolves @ Pine Ridge District 13-0
Details Thu, April 04, 2019 3:15PM Pine Ridge vs Deltona Wolves District 0-13
Details Thu, April 04, 2019 3:00PM Trinity Christian Academy vs Mount Dora Christian Academy District 0-15
Details Thu, April 04, 2019 3:15PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas @ Mainland Buccaneers District 10-1
Details Thu, April 04, 2019 3:00PM Trinity Christian Academy vs Mount Dora Christian Academy District 0-15
Details Thu, April 04, 2019 6:00PM Atlantic Sharks @ Taylor High School District 2-12
Details Thu, April 04, 2019 5:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs @ Flagler Palm Coast Non-District 14-3
Details Thu, April 04, 2019 3:15PM Mainland Buccaneers vs New Smyrna Beach Cudas District 1-10
Details Thu, April 04, 2019 3:00PM University Titans vs Pembroke Pines Charter Tournament 6-2
Details Thu, April 04, 2019 6:00PM Seminole Softball Home vs The First Academy Non-District 1-7
Details Thu, April 04, 2019 5:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs @ Flagler Palm Coast Non-District 14-3
Details Thu, April 04, 2019 5:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Lyman District 10-0
Details Thu, April 04, 2019 3:30PM Deland Bulldogs vs Lake Mary Prep Softball Home District 1-4
Details Thu, April 04, 2019 5:00PM Holy Trinity Episcopal Softball Home @ Satellite District 2-3
Details Thu, April 04, 2019 3:15PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas @ Mainland Buccaneers District 10-1
Details Thu, April 04, 2019 5:00PM Holy Trinity Episcopal Softball Home @ Satellite District 2-3
Details Thu, April 04, 2019 5:00PM Flagler Palm Coast vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs Non-District 3-14
Details Thu, April 04, 2019 3:00PM University Titans vs Pembroke Pines Charter Tournament 6-2
Details Thu, April 04, 2019 3:15PM Mainland Buccaneers vs New Smyrna Beach Cudas District 1-10
Details Thu, April 04, 2019 3:15PM Pine Ridge vs Deltona Wolves District 0-13
Details Thu, April 04, 2019 6:00PM Taylor High School vs Atlantic Sharks District 12-2
Details Thu, April 04, 2019 5:00PM Sandalwood Softball Home @ Englewood Non-District 12-0
Details Thu, April 04, 2019 6:00PM Taylor High School vs Atlantic Sharks District 12-2
Details Thu, April 04, 2019 5:00PM Sandalwood Softball Home @ Englewood Non-District 12-0
Details Thu, April 04, 2019 6:00PM Seminole Softball Home vs The First Academy Non-District 1-7
Details Thu, April 04, 2019 3:15PM Deltona Wolves @ Pine Ridge District 13-0
Details Thu, April 04, 2019 6:00PM Atlantic Sharks @ Taylor High School District 2-12
Details Thu, April 04, 2019 5:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Lyman District 10-0
Details Thu, April 04, 2019 5:00PM Flagler Palm Coast vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs Non-District 3-14
Details Wed, April 03, 2019 3:00PM Atlantic Sharks vs Jones District 15-0
Details Wed, April 03, 2019 4:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs @ Matanzas District 2-3
Details Wed, April 03, 2019 3:00PM Mainland Buccaneers vs Titusville Non-District 0-6
Details Wed, April 03, 2019 4:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs @ Matanzas District 2-3
Details Wed, April 03, 2019 3:00PM Mainland Buccaneers vs Titusville Non-District 0-6
Details Wed, April 03, 2019 3:00PM Atlantic Sharks vs Jones District 15-0
Details Tue, April 02, 2019 6:00PM Deltona Wolves @ Taylor High School Non-District 3-2
Details Tue, April 02, 2019 3:00PM Trinity Christian Academy vs Geneva District 7-5
Details Tue, April 02, 2019 5:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs District 3-13
Details Tue, April 02, 2019 3:00PM Trinity Christian Academy vs Geneva District 7-5
Details Tue, April 02, 2019 3:30PM Chaminade-Madonna Softball Home vs Calvary Christian Academy District 10-0
Details Tue, April 02, 2019 5:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs @ New Smyrna Beach Cudas District 13-3
Details Tue, April 02, 2019 5:00PM Seminole Softball Home @ Spruce Creek Hawks District 0-10
Details Tue, April 02, 2019 5:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs @ New Smyrna Beach Cudas District 13-3
Details Tue, April 02, 2019 5:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Seminole Softball Home District 10-0
Details Tue, April 02, 2019 4:30PM Holy Trinity Episcopal Softball Home vs Cocoa District 5-6
Details Tue, April 02, 2019 6:00PM Archbishop McCarthy Softball Home vs Westminster Academy Non-District 5-2
Details Tue, April 02, 2019 5:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs District 3-13
Details Tue, April 02, 2019 4:30PM Holy Trinity Episcopal Softball Home vs Cocoa District 5-6
Details Tue, April 02, 2019 3:30PM Chaminade-Madonna Softball Home vs Calvary Christian Academy District 10-0
Details Tue, April 02, 2019 6:00PM Taylor High School vs Deltona Wolves Non-District 2-3
Details Tue, April 02, 2019 6:00PM Taylor High School vs Deltona Wolves Non-District 2-3
Details Tue, April 02, 2019 6:00PM Archbishop McCarthy Softball Home vs Westminster Academy Non-District 5-2
Details Tue, April 02, 2019 5:00PM Seminole Softball Home @ Spruce Creek Hawks District 0-10
Details Tue, April 02, 2019 6:00PM Deltona Wolves @ Taylor High School Non-District 3-2
Details Tue, April 02, 2019 5:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Seminole Softball Home District 10-0
Details Mon, April 01, 2019 3:00PM Trinity Christian Academy @ Orlando Christian Prep Non-District 15-0
Details Mon, April 01, 2019 3:00PM Trinity Christian Academy @ Orlando Christian Prep Non-District 15-0
Details Mon, April 01, 2019 5:30PM Winter Park Softball Home vs Olympia Non-District 0-0
Details Mon, April 01, 2019 5:30PM Winter Park Softball Home vs Olympia Non-District 0-0
Details Mon, April 01, 2019 4:00PM Lake Mary Prep Softball Home @ Foundation Academy Non-District 0-1
Details Mon, April 01, 2019 4:00PM Lake Mary Prep Softball Home @ Foundation Academy Non-District 0-1
Mar 24 - Mar 30, 2019
Details Fri, March 29, 2019 4:00PM Pine Ridge @ Seminole Softball Home Non-District 1-11
Details Fri, March 29, 2019 3:30PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs Calvary Christian Academy Non-District 15-26
Details Fri, March 29, 2019 3:30PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs Calvary Christian Academy Non-District 15-26
Details Fri, March 29, 2019 4:30PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs vs Taylor High School Non-District 5-9
Details Fri, March 29, 2019 5:00PM Atlantic Sharks @ Spruce Creek Hawks Non-District 1-15
Details Fri, March 29, 2019 6:00PM Winter Park Softball Home @ Timber Creek Non-District 0-10
Details Fri, March 29, 2019 4:00PM Seminole Softball Home vs Pine Ridge Non-District 11-1
Details Fri, March 29, 2019 4:30PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs vs Taylor High School Non-District 5-9
Details Fri, March 29, 2019 5:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Atlantic Sharks Non-District 15-1
Details Fri, March 29, 2019 5:00PM Holy Trinity Episcopal Softball Home @ Titusville District 11-1
Details Fri, March 29, 2019 3:30PM Calvary Christian Academy @ Father Lopez Green Wave Non-District 26-15
Details Fri, March 29, 2019 5:00PM Holy Trinity Episcopal Softball Home @ Titusville District 11-1
Details Fri, March 29, 2019 6:00PM Winter Park Softball Home @ Timber Creek Non-District 0-10
Details Fri, March 29, 2019 4:00PM Pine Ridge @ Seminole Softball Home Non-District 1-11
Details Fri, March 29, 2019 4:30PM Taylor High School @ Seabreeze Sandcrabs Non-District 9-5
Details Fri, March 29, 2019 4:30PM Taylor High School @ Seabreeze Sandcrabs Non-District 9-5
Details Fri, March 29, 2019 4:00PM Seminole Softball Home vs Pine Ridge Non-District 11-1
Details Fri, March 29, 2019 3:30PM Calvary Christian Academy @ Father Lopez Green Wave Non-District 26-15
Details Fri, March 29, 2019 5:00PM Atlantic Sharks @ Spruce Creek Hawks Non-District 1-15
Details Fri, March 29, 2019 5:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Atlantic Sharks Non-District 15-1
Details Thu, March 28, 2019 3:00PM Deland Bulldogs vs Seminole Softball Home District 7-0
Details Thu, March 28, 2019 6:00PM Deltona Wolves @ Timber Creek Non-District 1-2
Details Thu, March 28, 2019 6:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas @ Matanzas District 3-8
Details Thu, March 28, 2019 6:00PM Chaminade-Madonna Softball Home @ University Titans District 21-2
Details Thu, March 28, 2019 4:30PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs vs Mainland Buccaneers Non-District 13-3
Details Thu, March 28, 2019 4:30PM Mainland Buccaneers @ Seabreeze Sandcrabs Non-District 3-15
Details Thu, March 28, 2019 6:00PM University Titans @ Lyman District 11-0
Details Thu, March 28, 2019 3:00PM Seminole Softball Home @ Deland Bulldogs District 0-7
Details Thu, March 28, 2019 4:30PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs vs Mainland Buccaneers Non-District 15-3
Details Thu, March 28, 2019 6:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks @ Lake Mary Prep Softball Home District 3-1
Details Thu, March 28, 2019 3:00PM Deland Bulldogs vs Seminole Softball Home District 7-0
Details Thu, March 28, 2019 6:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas @ Matanzas District 3-8
Details Thu, March 28, 2019 6:00PM University Titans @ Lyman District 11-0
Details Thu, March 28, 2019 4:30PM Mainland Buccaneers @ Seabreeze Sandcrabs Non-District 3-13
Details Thu, March 28, 2019 6:00PM Chaminade-Madonna Softball Home @ University Titans District 21-2
Details Thu, March 28, 2019 3:00PM Seminole Softball Home @ Deland Bulldogs District 0-7
Details Thu, March 28, 2019 6:00PM Deltona Wolves @ Timber Creek Non-District 1-2
Details Thu, March 28, 2019 6:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks @ Lake Mary Prep Softball Home District 3-1
Details Wed, March 27, 2019 3:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs Lake Mary Prep Non-District 21-30
Details Wed, March 27, 2019 3:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs Lake Mary Prep Non-District 21-30
Details Wed, March 27, 2019 6:00PM University Titans @ Flagler Palm Coast Non-District 8-3
Details Wed, March 27, 2019 6:00PM Flagler Palm Coast vs University Titans Non-District 3-8
Details Wed, March 27, 2019 6:00PM University Titans @ Flagler Palm Coast Non-District 8-3
Details Wed, March 27, 2019 3:00PM Lake Mary Prep Softball Home @ Father Lopez Green Wave Non-District 30-21
Details Wed, March 27, 2019 5:00PM Sandalwood Softball Home @ Bartram Trail Non-District 3-9
Details Wed, March 27, 2019 5:00PM Sandalwood Softball Home @ Bartram Trail Non-District 3-9
Details Wed, March 27, 2019 3:00PM Lake Mary Prep Softball Home @ Father Lopez Green Wave Non-District 30-21
Details Wed, March 27, 2019 6:00PM Flagler Palm Coast vs University Titans Non-District 3-8
Details Tue, March 26, 2019 5:30PM Deltona Wolves vs New Smyrna Beach Cudas District 11-10
Details Tue, March 26, 2019 4:30PM Pine Ridge @ Seabreeze Sandcrabs District 3-5
Details Tue, March 26, 2019 3:00PM Trinity Christian Academy vs Master's Academy Non-District 0-14
Details Tue, March 26, 2019 5:30PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas @ Deltona Wolves District 10-11
Details Tue, March 26, 2019 3:00PM Trinity Christian Academy vs Master's Academy Non-District 0-14
Details Tue, March 26, 2019 6:00PM Chaminade-Madonna Softball Home @ Archbishop McCarthy Softball Home Non-District 0-4
Details Tue, March 26, 2019 4:30PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs vs Pine Ridge District 5-3
Details Tue, March 26, 2019 3:00PM Atlantic Sharks vs Bishop Moore District 0-8
Details Tue, March 26, 2019 3:15PM Mainland Buccaneers vs Matanzas District 0-10
Details Tue, March 26, 2019 6:00PM University Titans @ Spruce Creek Hawks District 1-5
Details Tue, March 26, 2019 6:00PM Seminole Softball Home vs Lake Mary Prep Softball Home District 5-10
Details Tue, March 26, 2019 4:30PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs vs Pine Ridge District 5-3
Details Tue, March 26, 2019 6:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs University Titans District 5-1
Details Tue, March 26, 2019 6:00PM Archbishop McCarthy Softball Home vs Chaminade-Madonna Softball Home Non-District 4-0
Details Tue, March 26, 2019 5:30PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas @ Deltona Wolves District 10-11
Details Tue, March 26, 2019 3:00PM Calvary Christian Academy vs First Coast Christian District 13-15
Details Tue, March 26, 2019 6:00PM University Titans @ Spruce Creek Hawks District 1-5
Details Tue, March 26, 2019 3:15PM Mainland Buccaneers vs Matanzas District 0-10
Details Tue, March 26, 2019 6:00PM Chaminade-Madonna Softball Home @ Archbishop McCarthy Softball Home Non-District 0-4
Details Tue, March 26, 2019 4:30PM Pine Ridge @ Seabreeze Sandcrabs District 3-5
Details Tue, March 26, 2019 5:30PM Sandalwood Softball Home @ Mandarin District 1-5
Details Tue, March 26, 2019 6:00PM Archbishop McCarthy Softball Home vs Chaminade-Madonna Softball Home Non-District 4-0
Details Tue, March 26, 2019 5:30PM Sandalwood Softball Home @ Mandarin District 1-5
Details Tue, March 26, 2019 6:00PM Seminole Softball Home vs Lake Mary Prep Softball Home District 5-10
Details Tue, March 26, 2019 3:00PM Calvary Christian Academy vs First Coast Christian District 13-15
Details Tue, March 26, 2019 5:30PM Deltona Wolves vs New Smyrna Beach Cudas District 11-10
Details Tue, March 26, 2019 3:00PM Atlantic Sharks vs Bishop Moore District 0-8
Details Tue, March 26, 2019 6:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs University Titans District 5-1
Details Mon, March 25, 2019 3:00PM Trinity Christian Academy vs Real Life Christian Academy District 6-5
Details Mon, March 25, 2019 3:00PM Trinity Christian Academy vs Real Life Christian Academy District 6-5
Details Mon, March 25, 2019 6:00PM Flagler Palm Coast @ Taylor High School Non-District 9-17
Details Mon, March 25, 2019 6:00PM Taylor High School vs Flagler Palm Coast Non-District 17-9
Details Mon, March 25, 2019 6:00PM Taylor High School vs Flagler Palm Coast Non-District 17-9
Details Mon, March 25, 2019 6:00PM Flagler Palm Coast @ Taylor High School Non-District 9-17
Mar 17 - Mar 23, 2019
Details Sat, March 23, 2019 11:00AM Seminole Softball Home vs East Bay Tournament 4-0
Details Sat, March 23, 2019 3:00PM Seminole Softball Home @ West Port Tournament 6-4
Details Sat, March 23, 2019 11:00AM Seminole Softball Home vs East Bay Tournament 4-0
Details Sat, March 23, 2019 3:00PM Seminole Softball Home @ West Port Tournament 6-4
Details Fri, March 22, 2019 3:30PM Chaminade-Madonna Softball Home vs Westminster Academy Non-District 3-10
Details Fri, March 22, 2019 10:00AM Seminole Softball Home vs Nature Coast Tech Tournament 1-4
Details Fri, March 22, 2019 2:00PM Seminole Softball Home vs Steinbrenner Tournament 3-15
Details Fri, March 22, 2019 3:30PM Chaminade-Madonna Softball Home vs Westminster Academy Non-District 3-10
Details Fri, March 22, 2019 10:00AM Seminole Softball Home vs Nature Coast Tech Tournament 1-4
Details Fri, March 22, 2019 2:00PM Seminole Softball Home vs Steinbrenner Tournament 3-15
Details Thu, March 21, 2019 6:00PM Flagler Palm Coast @ Matanzas Non-District 1-17
Details Thu, March 21, 2019 6:00PM Flagler Palm Coast @ Matanzas Non-District 1-17
Details Wed, March 20, 2019 5:30PM Archbishop McCarthy Softball Home vs Stranahan District 15-0
Details Wed, March 20, 2019 4:00PM Sandalwood Softball Home @ Bishop Kenny Non-District 4-10
Details Wed, March 20, 2019 5:30PM Archbishop McCarthy Softball Home vs Stranahan District 15-0
Details Wed, March 20, 2019 4:00PM Sandalwood Softball Home @ Bishop Kenny Non-District 4-10
Details Tue, March 19, 2019 6:00PM Flagler Palm Coast vs Matanzas Non-District 6-12
Details Tue, March 19, 2019 6:00PM Flagler Palm Coast vs Matanzas Non-District 6-12
Details Mon, March 18, 2019 4:30PM Sandalwood Softball Home vs Bishop Snyder Non-District 16-1
Details Mon, March 18, 2019 4:30PM Sandalwood Softball Home vs Bishop Snyder Non-District 16-1
Mar 10 - Mar 16, 2019
Details Sat, March 16, 2019 4:00PM Archbishop McCarthy Softball Home vs Marathon Tournament 12-1
Details Sat, March 16, 2019 6:00PM Archbishop McCarthy Softball Home vs Miami Springs Tournament 15-1
Details Sat, March 16, 2019 4:00PM Archbishop McCarthy Softball Home vs Marathon Tournament 12-1
Details Sat, March 16, 2019 6:00PM Archbishop McCarthy Softball Home vs Miami Springs Tournament 15-1
Details Fri, March 15, 2019 3:00PM Calvary Christian Academy vs Parsons Christian Academy Non-District 23-15
Details Fri, March 15, 2019 3:00PM Calvary Christian Academy vs Parsons Christian Academy Non-District 23-15
Details Thu, March 14, 2019 5:00PM Deltona Wolves vs Mainland Buccaneers District 10-0
Details Thu, March 14, 2019 3:00PM Trinity Christian Academy vs Interlachen Non-District 3-7
Details Thu, March 14, 2019 5:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas @ Taylor High School Non-District 8-4
Details Thu, March 14, 2019 3:00PM Trinity Christian Academy vs Interlachen Non-District 3-7
Details Thu, March 14, 2019 5:00PM Mainland Buccaneers @ Deltona Wolves District 0-10
Details Thu, March 14, 2019 6:00PM Seminole Softball Home vs Lyman District 7-8
Details Thu, March 14, 2019 3:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks @ Deland Bulldogs District 9-2
Details Thu, March 14, 2019 3:00PM Deland Bulldogs vs Spruce Creek Hawks District 2-9
Details Thu, March 14, 2019 5:00PM Holy Trinity Episcopal Softball Home @ Space Coast District 16-17
Details Thu, March 14, 2019 3:00PM Archbishop McCarthy Softball Home vs Southridge Tournament 13-3
Details Thu, March 14, 2019 5:00PM Archbishop McCarthy Softball Home vs Ferguson Tournament 15-0
Details Thu, March 14, 2019 5:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas @ Taylor High School Non-District 8-4
Details Thu, March 14, 2019 5:00PM Holy Trinity Episcopal Softball Home @ Space Coast District 16-17
Details Thu, March 14, 2019 5:00PM Mainland Buccaneers @ Deltona Wolves District 0-10
Details Thu, March 14, 2019 3:00PM Archbishop McCarthy Softball Home vs Southridge Tournament 13-3
Details Thu, March 14, 2019 5:00PM Archbishop McCarthy Softball Home vs Ferguson Tournament 15-0
Details Thu, March 14, 2019 5:00PM Taylor High School vs New Smyrna Beach Cudas Non-District 4-8
Details Thu, March 14, 2019 6:00PM Seminole Softball Home vs Lyman District 7-8
Details Thu, March 14, 2019 5:00PM Taylor High School vs New Smyrna Beach Cudas Non-District 4-8
Details Thu, March 14, 2019 5:00PM Deltona Wolves vs Mainland Buccaneers District 10-0
Details Thu, March 14, 2019 3:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks @ Deland Bulldogs District 9-2
Details Thu, March 14, 2019 3:00PM Deland Bulldogs vs Spruce Creek Hawks District 2-9
Details Wed, March 13, 2019 6:00PM Winter Park Softball Home @ Apopka Non-District 1-3
Details Wed, March 13, 2019 6:00PM Winter Park Softball Home @ Apopka Non-District 1-3
Details Tue, March 12, 2019 3:00PM Trinity Christian Academy vs Father Lopez Green Wave Non-District 15-0
Details Tue, March 12, 2019 3:00PM Trinity Christian Academy vs Father Lopez Green Wave Non-District 15-0
Details Tue, March 12, 2019 3:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave @ Trinity Christian Academy Non-District 0-15
Details Tue, March 12, 2019 2:00PM Chaminade-Madonna Softball Home @ Sports Leadership & Management Non-District 11-0
Details Tue, March 12, 2019 3:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave @ Trinity Christian Academy Non-District 0-15
Details Tue, March 12, 2019 5:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs vs Deltona Wolves District 11-16
Details Tue, March 12, 2019 3:15PM Mainland Buccaneers vs Faith Christian Non-District 6-14
Details Tue, March 12, 2019 5:00PM Winter Park Softball Home @ Montverde Academy Non-District 1-6
Details Tue, March 12, 2019 6:00PM University Titans @ Seminole Softball Home District 5-6
Details Tue, March 12, 2019 6:00PM Seminole Softball Home vs University Titans District 6-5
Details Tue, March 12, 2019 5:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs vs Deltona Wolves District 11-16
Details Tue, March 12, 2019 5:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks @ Lyman District 6-1
Details Tue, March 12, 2019 6:00PM Deland Bulldogs @ Lake Mary Prep Softball Home District 8-1
Details Tue, March 12, 2019 4:00PM Holy Trinity Episcopal Softball Home vs Melbourne Central Catholic District 3-19
Details Tue, March 12, 2019 5:00PM Archbishop McCarthy Softball Home vs Coconut Creek District 18-0
Details Tue, March 12, 2019 3:30PM Calvary Christian Academy vs First Baptist Christian Academy Non-District 9-36
Details Tue, March 12, 2019 5:00PM Winter Park Softball Home @ Montverde Academy Non-District 1-6
Details Tue, March 12, 2019 4:00PM Holy Trinity Episcopal Softball Home vs Melbourne Central Catholic District 3-19
Details Tue, March 12, 2019 6:00PM University Titans @ Seminole Softball Home District 5-6
Details Tue, March 12, 2019 3:15PM Mainland Buccaneers vs Faith Christian Non-District 6-14
Details Tue, March 12, 2019 2:00PM Chaminade-Madonna Softball Home @ Sports Leadership & Management Non-District 11-0
Details Tue, March 12, 2019 5:00PM Archbishop McCarthy Softball Home vs Coconut Creek District 18-0
Details Tue, March 12, 2019 6:00PM Seminole Softball Home vs University Titans District 6-5
Details Tue, March 12, 2019 6:00PM Taylor High School @ Bishop Moore District 12-4
Details Tue, March 12, 2019 6:00PM Taylor High School @ Bishop Moore District 12-4
Details Tue, March 12, 2019 3:30PM Calvary Christian Academy vs First Baptist Christian Academy Non-District 9-36
Details Tue, March 12, 2019 5:00PM Deltona Wolves @ Seabreeze Sandcrabs District 16-11
Details Tue, March 12, 2019 5:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks @ Lyman District 6-1
Details Tue, March 12, 2019 6:00PM Deland Bulldogs @ Lake Mary Prep Softball Home District 8-1
Details Tue, March 12, 2019 5:00PM Deltona Wolves @ Seabreeze Sandcrabs District 16-11
Details Mon, March 11, 2019 3:00PM Pine Ridge @ Atlantic Sharks Non-District 1-8
Details Mon, March 11, 2019 3:00PM Trinity Christian Academy vs Orlando Christian Prep District 7-4
Details Mon, March 11, 2019 3:00PM Trinity Christian Academy vs Orlando Christian Prep District 7-4
Details Mon, March 11, 2019 3:00PM Atlantic Sharks vs Pine Ridge Non-District 8-1
Details Mon, March 11, 2019 5:30PM Winter Park Softball Home vs Boone Non-District 3-7
Details Mon, March 11, 2019 3:00PM Deland Bulldogs vs Mandarin Non-District 3-9
Details Mon, March 11, 2019 5:30PM Winter Park Softball Home vs Boone Non-District 3-7
Details Mon, March 11, 2019 3:00PM Pine Ridge @ Atlantic Sharks Non-District 1-8
Details Mon, March 11, 2019 3:00PM Atlantic Sharks vs Pine Ridge Non-District 8-1
Details Mon, March 11, 2019 3:00PM Deland Bulldogs vs Mandarin Non-District 3-9
Mar 03 - Mar 09, 2019
Details Fri, March 08, 2019 6:00PM Pine Ridge @ Titusville Non-District 10-4
Details Fri, March 08, 2019 6:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas vs Atlantic Sharks Non-District 12-0
Details Fri, March 08, 2019 4:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs @ Deland Bulldogs Non-District 10-4
Details Fri, March 08, 2019 6:00PM Atlantic Sharks @ New Smyrna Beach Cudas Non-District 0-12
Details Fri, March 08, 2019 6:30PM Winter Park Softball Home vs University Titans Non-District 4-3
Details Fri, March 08, 2019 4:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs @ Deland Bulldogs Non-District 10-4
Details Fri, March 08, 2019 6:00PM Holy Trinity Episcopal Softball Home @ Cocoa District 2-13
Details Fri, March 08, 2019 4:00PM Deland Bulldogs vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs Non-District 4-10
Details Fri, March 08, 2019 6:30PM Archbishop McCarthy Softball Home @ West Boca Raton Non-District 0-1
Details Fri, March 08, 2019 6:30PM Winter Park Softball Home vs University Titans Non-District 4-3
Details Fri, March 08, 2019 6:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas vs Atlantic Sharks Non-District 12-0
Details Fri, March 08, 2019 3:00PM Calvary Christian Academy @ Seacoast Christian Academy District 5-16
Details Fri, March 08, 2019 6:00PM Holy Trinity Episcopal Softball Home @ Cocoa District 2-13
Details Fri, March 08, 2019 6:00PM Pine Ridge @ Titusville Non-District 10-4
Details Fri, March 08, 2019 6:30PM Archbishop McCarthy Softball Home @ West Boca Raton Non-District 0-1
Details Fri, March 08, 2019 4:00PM Lake Mary Prep Softball Home vs Orlando Christian Prep Non-District 10-12
Details Fri, March 08, 2019 4:00PM Lake Mary Prep Softball Home vs Orlando Christian Prep Non-District 10-12
Details Fri, March 08, 2019 3:00PM Calvary Christian Academy @ Seacoast Christian Academy District 5-16
Details Fri, March 08, 2019 6:00PM Atlantic Sharks @ New Smyrna Beach Cudas Non-District 0-12
Details Fri, March 08, 2019 4:00PM Deland Bulldogs vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs Non-District 4-10
Details Thu, March 07, 2019 4:15PM Pine Ridge vs New Smyrna Beach Cudas District 7-8
Details Thu, March 07, 2019 4:15PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas @ Pine Ridge District 8-7
Details Thu, March 07, 2019 4:15PM Father Lopez Green Wave @ Mainland Buccaneers Non-District 1-17
Details Thu, March 07, 2019 4:00PM Chaminade-Madonna Softball Home vs University Titans District 15-0
Details Thu, March 07, 2019 4:15PM Father Lopez Green Wave @ Mainland Buccaneers Non-District 1-17
Details Thu, March 07, 2019 4:15PM Mainland Buccaneers vs Father Lopez Green Wave Non-District 17-1
Details Thu, March 07, 2019 4:00PM University Titans vs Deland Bulldogs District 11-1
Details Thu, March 07, 2019 6:00PM Seminole Softball Home vs Spruce Creek Hawks District 0-12
Details Thu, March 07, 2019 6:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks @ Seminole Softball Home District 12-0
Details Thu, March 07, 2019 4:00PM Deland Bulldogs @ University Titans District 1-11
Details Thu, March 07, 2019 4:15PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas @ Pine Ridge District 8-7
Details Thu, March 07, 2019 7:00PM Flagler Palm Coast vs Sandalwood Softball Home Non-District 4-15
Details Thu, March 07, 2019 4:00PM University Titans vs Deland Bulldogs District 11-1
Details Thu, March 07, 2019 4:15PM Mainland Buccaneers vs Father Lopez Green Wave Non-District 17-1
Details Thu, March 07, 2019 4:00PM Chaminade-Madonna Softball Home vs University Titans District 15-0
Details Thu, March 07, 2019 4:15PM Pine Ridge vs New Smyrna Beach Cudas District 7-8
Details Thu, March 07, 2019 6:00PM Seminole Softball Home vs Spruce Creek Hawks District 0-12
Details Thu, March 07, 2019 7:00PM Sandalwood Softball Home @ Flagler Palm Coast Non-District 15-4
Details Thu, March 07, 2019 6:00PM Taylor High School vs Lake Highland Prep District 10-0
Details Thu, March 07, 2019 6:00PM Taylor High School vs Lake Highland Prep District 10-0
Details Thu, March 07, 2019 7:00PM Sandalwood Softball Home @ Flagler Palm Coast Non-District 15-4
Details Thu, March 07, 2019 7:00PM Deltona Wolves @ Matanzas District 2-10
Details Thu, March 07, 2019 6:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks @ Seminole Softball Home District 12-0
Details Thu, March 07, 2019 7:00PM Flagler Palm Coast vs Sandalwood Softball Home Non-District 4-15
Details Thu, March 07, 2019 4:00PM Deland Bulldogs @ University Titans District 1-11
Details Thu, March 07, 2019 7:00PM Deltona Wolves @ Matanzas District 2-10
Details Wed, March 06, 2019 4:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave @ St. Joseph Academy Non-District 8-18
Details Wed, March 06, 2019 4:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave @ St. Joseph Academy Non-District 8-18
Details Wed, March 06, 2019 4:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs @ University Titans Non-District 5-6
Details Wed, March 06, 2019 7:00PM Mainland Buccaneers @ Matanzas District 0-15
Details Wed, March 06, 2019 7:00PM Winter Park Softball Home vs Timber Creek Non-District 2-10
Details Wed, March 06, 2019 4:00PM University Titans vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs Non-District 6-5
Details Wed, March 06, 2019 4:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs @ University Titans Non-District 5-6
Details Wed, March 06, 2019 7:00PM Winter Park Softball Home vs Timber Creek Non-District 2-10
Details Wed, March 06, 2019 4:00PM University Titans vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs Non-District 6-5
Details Wed, March 06, 2019 7:00PM Mainland Buccaneers @ Matanzas District 0-15
Details Tue, March 05, 2019 5:00PM Pine Ridge @ Deltona Wolves District 0-14
Details Tue, March 05, 2019 6:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas vs Mainland Buccaneers District 18-1
Details Tue, March 05, 2019 6:00PM Mainland Buccaneers @ New Smyrna Beach Cudas District 1-18
Details Tue, March 05, 2019 4:00PM University Titans vs Lyman District 4-6
Details Tue, March 05, 2019 7:00PM Seminole Softball Home vs Deland Bulldogs District 4-6
Details Tue, March 05, 2019 7:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Lake Mary Prep Softball Home District 6-2
Details Tue, March 05, 2019 7:00PM Deland Bulldogs @ Seminole Softball Home District 6-4
Details Tue, March 05, 2019 6:00PM Archbishop McCarthy Softball Home @ American Heritage District 2-10
Details Tue, March 05, 2019 6:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas vs Mainland Buccaneers District 18-1
Details Tue, March 05, 2019 4:00PM Calvary Christian Academy vs Christ's Church Academy District 11-28
Details Tue, March 05, 2019 4:00PM University Titans vs Lyman District 4-6
Details Tue, March 05, 2019 6:00PM Mainland Buccaneers @ New Smyrna Beach Cudas District 1-18
Details Tue, March 05, 2019 5:00PM Pine Ridge @ Deltona Wolves District 0-14
Details Tue, March 05, 2019 6:00PM Archbishop McCarthy Softball Home @ American Heritage District 2-10
Details Tue, March 05, 2019 7:00PM Seminole Softball Home vs Deland Bulldogs District 4-6
Details Tue, March 05, 2019 7:00PM Taylor High School vs Jones District 16-0
Details Tue, March 05, 2019 7:00PM Taylor High School vs Jones District 16-0
Details Tue, March 05, 2019 4:00PM Calvary Christian Academy vs Christ's Church Academy District 11-28
Details Tue, March 05, 2019 5:00PM Deltona Wolves vs Pine Ridge District 14-0
Details Tue, March 05, 2019 7:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Lake Mary Prep Softball Home District 6-2
Details Tue, March 05, 2019 7:00PM Deland Bulldogs @ Seminole Softball Home District 6-4
Details Tue, March 05, 2019 5:00PM Deltona Wolves vs Pine Ridge District 14-0
Details Mon, March 04, 2019 4:00PM Trinity Christian Academy @ City of Life Christian Academy District 19-2
Details Mon, March 04, 2019 4:00PM Trinity Christian Academy @ City of Life Christian Academy District 19-2
Details Mon, March 04, 2019 4:00PM Chaminade-Madonna Softball Home @ Calvary Christian Academy District 11-3
Details Mon, March 04, 2019 5:00PM Atlantic Sharks @ Crescent City Non-District 11-2
Details Mon, March 04, 2019 7:00PM Winter Park Softball Home @ Lake Howell Non-District 1-2
Details Mon, March 04, 2019 7:00PM Seminole Softball Home @ Lake Brantley Non-District 2-7
Details Mon, March 04, 2019 7:00PM Winter Park Softball Home @ Lake Howell Non-District 1-2
Details Mon, March 04, 2019 6:30PM Flagler Palm Coast vs Mandarin District 1-13
Details Mon, March 04, 2019 4:00PM Chaminade-Madonna Softball Home @ Calvary Christian Academy District 11-3
Details Mon, March 04, 2019 7:00PM Seminole Softball Home @ Lake Brantley Non-District 2-7
Details Mon, March 04, 2019 6:30PM Sandalwood Softball Home vs Fletcher Non-District 2-5
Details Mon, March 04, 2019 6:30PM Sandalwood Softball Home vs Fletcher Non-District 2-5
Details Mon, March 04, 2019 5:00PM Atlantic Sharks @ Crescent City Non-District 11-2
Details Mon, March 04, 2019 6:30PM Flagler Palm Coast vs Mandarin District 1-13
Feb 24 - Mar 02, 2019
Details Sat, March 02, 2019 3:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Cocoa Non-District 7-2
Details Sat, March 02, 2019 11:00AM Deland Bulldogs vs Bishop Kenny Non-District 3-4
Details Sat, March 02, 2019 5:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Providence School Non-District 0-7
Details Sat, March 02, 2019 1:00PM Deland Bulldogs vs Bishop Kenny Tournament 3-4
Details Sat, March 02, 2019 4:00PM Deland Bulldogs vs East Bay Tournament 11-1
Details Sat, March 02, 2019 11:00AM Archbishop McCarthy Softball Home @ Leon Tournament 13-3
Details Sat, March 02, 2019 1:00PM Archbishop McCarthy Softball Home vs Port St. Joe Tournament 5-0
Details Sat, March 02, 2019 11:00AM Archbishop McCarthy Softball Home @ Leon Tournament 13-3
Details Sat, March 02, 2019 1:00PM Archbishop McCarthy Softball Home vs Port St. Joe Tournament 5-0
Details Sat, March 02, 2019 7:00PM Taylor High School vs Plant City Tournament 4-5
Details Sat, March 02, 2019 7:00PM Taylor High School vs Plant City Tournament 4-5
Details Sat, March 02, 2019 11:00AM Deltona Wolves vs Lincoln Park Academy Tournament 11-1
Details Sat, March 02, 2019 3:00PM Deltona Wolves vs Vero Beach Tournament 12-4
Details Sat, March 02, 2019 3:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Cocoa Non-District 7-2
Details Sat, March 02, 2019 5:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Providence School Non-District 0-7
Details Sat, March 02, 2019 11:00AM Deland Bulldogs vs Bishop Kenny Non-District 3-4
Details Sat, March 02, 2019 1:00PM Deland Bulldogs vs Bishop Kenny Tournament 3-4
Details Sat, March 02, 2019 11:00AM Deltona Wolves vs Lincoln Park Academy Tournament 11-1
Details Sat, March 02, 2019 4:00PM Deland Bulldogs vs East Bay Tournament 11-1
Details Sat, March 02, 2019 3:00PM Deltona Wolves vs Vero Beach Tournament 12-4
Details Fri, March 01, 2019 4:15PM Trinity Christian Academy @ Mainland Buccaneers Non-District 12-0
Details Fri, March 01, 2019 4:15PM Trinity Christian Academy @ Mainland Buccaneers Non-District 12-0
Details Fri, March 01, 2019 4:15PM Mainland Buccaneers vs Trinity Christian Academy Non-District 0-12
Details Fri, March 01, 2019 4:00PM Winter Park Softball Home @ Windermere Non-District 3-9
Details Fri, March 01, 2019 3:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Yulee Non-District 8-0
Details Fri, March 01, 2019 1:00PM Deland Bulldogs vs Melbourne Non-District 0-1
Details Fri, March 01, 2019 7:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Viera Tournament 4-6
Details Fri, March 01, 2019 5:00PM Deland Bulldogs vs Vero Beach Non-District 6-5
Details Fri, March 01, 2019 7:15PM Holy Trinity Episcopal Softball Home @ Merritt Island Non-District 3-1
Details Fri, March 01, 2019 6:00PM Archbishop McCarthy Softball Home @ Booker T. Washington Tournament 16-0
Details Fri, March 01, 2019 8:00PM Archbishop McCarthy Softball Home vs Bay Tournament 11-0
Details Fri, March 01, 2019 4:00PM Winter Park Softball Home @ Windermere Non-District 3-9
Details Fri, March 01, 2019 7:15PM Holy Trinity Episcopal Softball Home @ Merritt Island Non-District 3-1
Details Fri, March 01, 2019 4:15PM Mainland Buccaneers vs Trinity Christian Academy Non-District 0-12
Details Fri, March 01, 2019 6:00PM Archbishop McCarthy Softball Home @ Booker T. Washington Tournament 16-0
Details Fri, March 01, 2019 8:00PM Archbishop McCarthy Softball Home vs Bay Tournament 11-0
Details Fri, March 01, 2019 1:00PM Deltona Wolves vs Cocoa Tournament 8-10
Details Fri, March 01, 2019 5:00PM Deltona Wolves vs Bishop Kenny Tournament 6-15
Details Fri, March 01, 2019 3:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Yulee Non-District 8-0
Details Fri, March 01, 2019 7:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Viera Tournament 4-6
Details Fri, March 01, 2019 1:00PM Deland Bulldogs vs Melbourne Non-District 0-1
Details Fri, March 01, 2019 5:00PM Deland Bulldogs vs Vero Beach Non-District 6-5
Details Fri, March 01, 2019 1:00PM Deltona Wolves vs Cocoa Beach Tournament 8-10
Details Fri, March 01, 2019 5:00PM Deltona Wolves vs Bishop Kenny Tournament 6-15
Feb 24 - Mar 02, 2019
Details Thu, February 28, 2019 4:15PM Pine Ridge vs Mainland Buccaneers District 11-1
Details Thu, February 28, 2019 5:30PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas @ Seabreeze Sandcrabs District 2-7
Details Thu, February 28, 2019 4:15PM Mainland Buccaneers @ Pine Ridge District 1-11
Details Thu, February 28, 2019 5:30PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs vs New Smyrna Beach Cudas District 7-2
Details Thu, February 28, 2019 4:00PM Winter Park Softball Home @ Olympia Non-District 6-0
Details Thu, February 28, 2019 7:00PM University Titans @ Lake Brantley Non-District 4-7
Details Thu, February 28, 2019 5:30PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs vs New Smyrna Beach Cudas District 7-2
Details Thu, February 28, 2019 7:00PM University Titans @ Lake Brantley Non-District 4-7
Details Thu, February 28, 2019 4:00PM Winter Park Softball Home @ Olympia Non-District 6-0
Details Thu, February 28, 2019 5:30PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas @ Seabreeze Sandcrabs District 2-7
Details Thu, February 28, 2019 4:15PM Mainland Buccaneers @ Pine Ridge District 1-11
Details Thu, February 28, 2019 4:15PM Pine Ridge vs Mainland Buccaneers District 11-1
Details Thu, February 28, 2019 6:30PM Sandalwood Softball Home vs Mandarin District 1-5
Details Thu, February 28, 2019 1:00PM Taylor High School @ The Villages Charter Tournament 19-5
Details Thu, February 28, 2019 8:00PM Taylor High School vs South Sumter Tournament 15-14
Details Thu, February 28, 2019 1:00PM Taylor High School @ The Villages Charter Tournament 19-5
Details Thu, February 28, 2019 8:00PM Taylor High School vs South Sumter Tournament 15-14
Details Thu, February 28, 2019 6:30PM Sandalwood Softball Home vs Mandarin District 1-5
Details Wed, February 27, 2019 4:00PM Holy Trinity Episcopal Softball Home vs Sebastian River Non-District 7-8
Details Wed, February 27, 2019 4:00PM Holy Trinity Episcopal Softball Home vs Sebastian River Non-District 7-8
Details Tue, February 26, 2019 4:15PM Pine Ridge vs Faith Christian Non-District 8-2
Details Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas vs Matanzas District 2-6
Details Tue, February 26, 2019 4:15PM Mainland Buccaneers vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs Non-District 0-17
Details Tue, February 26, 2019 4:15PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs @ Mainland Buccaneers Non-District 17-0
Details Tue, February 26, 2019 6:30PM Winter Park Softball Home @ Bishop Moore Non-District 2-15
Details Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM University Titans @ Oviedo Non-District 6-7
Details Tue, February 26, 2019 4:15PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs @ Mainland Buccaneers Non-District 17-0
Details Tue, February 26, 2019 6:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks @ Melbourne Non-District 6-5
Details Tue, February 26, 2019 4:00PM Holy Trinity Episcopal Softball Home @ Melbourne Central Catholic District 5-3
Details Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM University Titans @ Oviedo Non-District 6-7
Details Tue, February 26, 2019 6:30PM Winter Park Softball Home @ Bishop Moore Non-District 2-15
Details Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas vs Matanzas District 2-6
Details Tue, February 26, 2019 7:30PM Flagler Palm Coast @ Sandalwood Softball Home Non-District 3-7
Details Tue, February 26, 2019 6:00PM Calvary Christian Academy @ Parsons Christian Academy District 5-20
Details Tue, February 26, 2019 4:00PM Holy Trinity Episcopal Softball Home @ Melbourne Central Catholic District 5-3
Details Tue, February 26, 2019 4:15PM Mainland Buccaneers vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs Non-District 0-17
Details Tue, February 26, 2019 4:15PM Pine Ridge vs Faith Christian Non-District 8-2
Details Tue, February 26, 2019 7:30PM Sandalwood Softball Home vs Flagler Palm Coast Non-District 7-3
Details Tue, February 26, 2019 7:30PM Sandalwood Softball Home vs Flagler Palm Coast Non-District 7-3
Details Tue, February 26, 2019 6:00PM Calvary Christian Academy @ Parsons Christian Academy District 5-20
Details Tue, February 26, 2019 6:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks @ Melbourne Non-District 6-5
Details Tue, February 26, 2019 7:30PM Flagler Palm Coast @ Sandalwood Softball Home Non-District 3-7
Details Mon, February 25, 2019 6:00PM Pine Ridge @ Taylor High School Non-District 0-10
Details Mon, February 25, 2019 7:00PM Trinity Christian Academy @ Interlachen Non-District 5-4
Details Mon, February 25, 2019 7:00PM Trinity Christian Academy @ Interlachen Non-District 5-4
Details Mon, February 25, 2019 4:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave @ Faith Christian Non-District 0-18
Details Mon, February 25, 2019 4:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave @ Faith Christian Non-District 0-18
Details Mon, February 25, 2019 7:00PM Seminole Softball Home vs Hagerty Non-District 1-11
Details Mon, February 25, 2019 7:00PM Deland Bulldogs @ Lake Howell Non-District 0-5
Details Mon, February 25, 2019 6:00PM Pine Ridge @ Taylor High School Non-District 0-10
Details Mon, February 25, 2019 7:00PM Seminole Softball Home vs Hagerty Non-District 1-11
Details Mon, February 25, 2019 4:00PM Lake Mary Prep Softball Home vs Foundation Academy Non-District 1-14
Details Mon, February 25, 2019 6:00PM Taylor High School vs Pine Ridge Non-District 10-0
Details Mon, February 25, 2019 6:00PM Taylor High School vs Pine Ridge Non-District 10-0
Details Mon, February 25, 2019 4:00PM Lake Mary Prep Softball Home vs Foundation Academy Non-District 1-14
Details Mon, February 25, 2019 7:00PM Deland Bulldogs @ Lake Howell Non-District 0-5
Feb 17 - Feb 23, 2019
Details Fri, February 22, 2019 6:30PM Trinity Christian Academy @ Master's Academy Non-District 8-7
Details Fri, February 22, 2019 6:30PM Trinity Christian Academy @ Master's Academy Non-District 8-7
Details Fri, February 22, 2019 4:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave @ Calvary Christian Academy Non-District 24-13
Details Fri, February 22, 2019 5:30PM Atlantic Sharks @ Seabreeze Sandcrabs Non-District 0-8
Details Fri, February 22, 2019 4:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave @ Calvary Christian Academy Non-District 24-13
Details Fri, February 22, 2019 6:00PM Mainland Buccaneers @ Taylor High School Non-District 0-15
Details Fri, February 22, 2019 5:30PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs vs Atlantic Sharks Non-District 8-0
Details Fri, February 22, 2019 6:30PM Winter Park Softball Home vs Oak Ridge Non-District 16-1
Details Fri, February 22, 2019 5:30PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs vs Atlantic Sharks Non-District 8-0
Details Fri, February 22, 2019 6:30PM Spruce Creek Hawks @ Atlantic Coast Non-District 6-3
Details Fri, February 22, 2019 4:00PM Calvary Christian Academy vs Father Lopez Green Wave Non-District 13-24
Details Fri, February 22, 2019 6:30PM Winter Park Softball Home vs Oak Ridge Non-District 16-1
Details Fri, February 22, 2019 6:00PM Mainland Buccaneers @ Taylor High School Non-District 0-15
Details Fri, February 22, 2019 6:30PM Pine Ridge @ Bishop Moore Non-District 0-15
Details Fri, February 22, 2019 6:00PM Taylor High School vs Mainland Buccaneers Non-District 15-0
Details Fri, February 22, 2019 6:00PM Taylor High School vs Mainland Buccaneers Non-District 15-0
Details Fri, February 22, 2019 4:00PM Calvary Christian Academy vs Father Lopez Green Wave Non-District 13-24
Details Fri, February 22, 2019 5:30PM Atlantic Sharks @ Seabreeze Sandcrabs Non-District 0-8
Details Fri, February 22, 2019 6:30PM Spruce Creek Hawks @ Atlantic Coast Non-District 6-3
Details Fri, February 22, 2019 6:30PM Pine Ridge @ Bishop Moore Non-District 0-15
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas @ Timber Creek Non-District 0-10
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 4:00PM University Titans @ Atlantic Sharks Non-District 7-1
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Winter Springs Non-District 3-8
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 4:00PM Mainland Buccaneers @ Faith Christian Non-District 4-16
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 4:00PM Holy Trinity Episcopal Softball Home vs Palm Bay Non-District 12-11
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM Archbishop McCarthy Softball Home @ Lourdes Academy Non-District 15-4
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM Deland Bulldogs @ Matanzas Non-District 0-10
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 4:00PM University Titans @ Atlantic Sharks Non-District 7-1
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas @ Timber Creek Non-District 0-10
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 4:00PM Atlantic Sharks vs University Titans Non-District 1-7
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 4:00PM Holy Trinity Episcopal Softball Home vs Palm Bay Non-District 12-11
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM Flagler Palm Coast @ Deltona Wolves Non-District 1-11
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 4:00PM Mainland Buccaneers @ Faith Christian Non-District 4-16
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM Archbishop McCarthy Softball Home @ Lourdes Academy Non-District 15-4
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 4:15PM Pine Ridge vs Geneva Non-District 12-2
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 4:00PM Lake Mary Prep Softball Home @ Merritt Island Christian Non-District 0-18
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 6:30PM Sandalwood Softball Home @ Atlantic Coast Non-District 2-6
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 6:30PM Sandalwood Softball Home @ Atlantic Coast Non-District 2-6
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 4:00PM Lake Mary Prep Softball Home @ Merritt Island Christian Non-District 0-18
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM Deltona Wolves vs Flagler Palm Coast Non-District 11-1
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 4:00PM Atlantic Sharks vs University Titans Non-District 1-7
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Winter Springs Non-District 3-8
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM Deland Bulldogs @ Matanzas Non-District 0-10
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM Flagler Palm Coast @ Deltona Wolves Non-District 1-11
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM Deltona Wolves vs Flagler Palm Coast Non-District 11-1
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 4:15PM Pine Ridge vs Geneva Non-District 12-2
Details Wed, February 20, 2019 5:30PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs vs Matanzas District 0-10
Details Wed, February 20, 2019 4:00PM Winter Park Softball Home @ Cypress Creek District 11-0
Details Wed, February 20, 2019 4:00PM University Titans vs Taylor High School Non-District 6-5
Details Wed, February 20, 2019 7:00PM Seminole Softball Home @ Lake Howell Non-District 0-7
Details Wed, February 20, 2019 4:00PM Holy Trinity Episcopal Softball Home vs Satellite District 6-2
Details Wed, February 20, 2019 4:00PM University Titans vs Taylor High School Non-District 6-5
Details Wed, February 20, 2019 4:00PM Winter Park Softball Home @ Cypress Creek District 11-0
Details Wed, February 20, 2019 4:00PM Holy Trinity Episcopal Softball Home vs Satellite District 6-2
Details Wed, February 20, 2019 5:30PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs vs Matanzas District 0-10
Details Wed, February 20, 2019 4:00PM Taylor High School @ University Titans Non-District 5-6
Details Wed, February 20, 2019 7:00PM Seminole Softball Home @ Lake Howell Non-District 0-7
Details Wed, February 20, 2019 4:00PM Lake Mary Prep Softball Home vs Legacy Charter Non-District 2-19
Details Wed, February 20, 2019 4:00PM Taylor High School @ University Titans Non-District 5-6
Details Wed, February 20, 2019 4:00PM Lake Mary Prep Softball Home vs Legacy Charter Non-District 2-19
Details Tue, February 19, 2019 4:00PM Trinity Christian Academy vs Pine Ridge Non-District 2-5
Details Tue, February 19, 2019 4:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs St. Joseph Academy Non-District 15-16
Details Tue, February 19, 2019 4:00PM University Titans vs New Smyrna Beach Cudas Non-District 15-0
Details Tue, February 19, 2019 7:00PM Winter Park Softball Home vs East River Non-District 6-1
Details Tue, February 19, 2019 4:00PM University Titans vs New Smyrna Beach Cudas Non-District 15-0
Details Tue, February 19, 2019 6:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks @ Lake Brantley Non-District 1-5
Details Tue, February 19, 2019 4:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas @ University Titans Non-District 0-15
Details Tue, February 19, 2019 6:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks @ Lake Brantley Non-District 1-5
Details Tue, February 19, 2019 6:00PM Holy Trinity Episcopal Softball Home @ Cocoa Beach District 0-8
Details Tue, February 19, 2019 4:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs St. Joseph Academy Non-District 15-16
Details Tue, February 19, 2019 7:00PM Archbishop McCarthy Softball Home @ American Heritage Non-District 19-0
Details Tue, February 19, 2019 7:00PM Winter Park Softball Home vs East River Non-District 6-1
Details Tue, February 19, 2019 4:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas @ University Titans Non-District 0-15
Details Tue, February 19, 2019 6:00PM Holy Trinity Episcopal Softball Home @ Cocoa Beach District 0-8
Details Tue, February 19, 2019 7:00PM Archbishop McCarthy Softball Home @ American Heritage Non-District 19-0
Details Tue, February 19, 2019 4:00PM Pine Ridge @ Trinity Christian Academy Non-District 5-2
Details Tue, February 19, 2019 6:00PM Deltona Wolves @ Oviedo Non-District 7-5
Details Tue, February 19, 2019 6:00PM Deltona Wolves @ Oviedo Non-District 7-5
Details Tue, February 19, 2019 4:00PM Trinity Christian Academy vs Pine Ridge Non-District 2-5
Details Tue, February 19, 2019 4:00PM Pine Ridge @ Trinity Christian Academy Non-District 5-2
Feb 10 - Feb 16, 2019
Details Sat, February 16, 2019 10:45AM Seminole Softball Home vs East Ridge Non-District 2-7
Details Sat, February 16, 2019 8:00AM Pine Ridge vs Titusville Non-District 1-4
Details Sat, February 16, 2019 10:45AM Seminole Softball Home vs East Ridge Non-District 2-7
Details Sat, February 16, 2019 8:00AM Pine Ridge vs Titusville Non-District 1-4