Show Map Map
State:
City:
ZIP:
 
GO
Boys Boys
V
JV
Girls Girls
V
JV

Location

Daytona Beach, FL

View on Map

State:

City:

ZIP:

Sport

Soccer Soccer

  • Basketball Basketball
  • Volleyball Volleyball
  • Hockey Hockey
  • Soccer Soccer
  • Football Football
  • Baseball Baseball/Softball

Gender & League

Boys Boys V

Boys Boys
V
JV
Girls Girls
V
JV

Season

2019-2020

  • 2015-2016
  • 2016-2017
  • 2017-2018
  • 2018-2019
  • 2019-2020

Location

Daytona Beach, FL

State:

City:

ZIP:

Sports logo

Scoreboard

Data Source:
All Sources
2019-20 SEASON SCOREBOARD
Detail Date Time Game Source Description Score
Jan 05 - Jan 11, 2020
Details Thu, January 09, 2020 3:45PM Mainland Buccaneers vs Deltona Wolves
Source
Non-District 0-4
Dec 22 - Dec 28, 2019
Details Sat, December 28, 2019 10:00AM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Mariner Tritons
Source
Tournament 0-2
Details Fri, December 27, 2019 10:00AM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Bishop Moore
Source
Tournament 2-3
Details Fri, December 27, 2019 3:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Stanton
Source
Tournament 2-0
Details Thu, December 26, 2019 5:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Evans Trojans
Source
Tournament 2-0
Dec 15 - Dec 21, 2019
Details Fri, December 20, 2019 7:00PM Mainland Buccaneers @ Lake Brantley PatriotsPatriots
Source
Non-District 1-6
Details Fri, December 20, 2019 7:20PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs vs Bartram Trail Bears
Source
Non-District 0-5
Details Fri, December 20, 2019 7:00PM Taylor Wildcats @ DeLand Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 1-0
Details Fri, December 20, 2019 7:00PM DeLand Bulldogs vs Taylor Wildcats
Source
Non-District 0-1
Details Thu, December 19, 2019 7:20PM Matanzas Pirates vs Ponte Vedra SharksSharks
Source
Non-District 0-3
Details Wed, December 18, 2019 6:30PM Crescent City Raiders @ Orange Park
Source
Non-District 2-1
Details Wed, December 18, 2019 7:00PM Seminole Seminoles vs Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 5-0
Details Wed, December 18, 2019 7:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs @ Seminole Seminoles
Source
Non-District 0-5
Details Wed, December 18, 2019 7:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs DeLand Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 2-2
Details Wed, December 18, 2019 7:00PM DeLand Bulldogs @ Spruce Creek Hawks
Source
Non-District 2-2
Details Wed, December 18, 2019 7:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs @ Pine Ridge Panthers
Source
Non-District 0-2
Details Wed, December 18, 2019 7:00PM Pine Ridge Panthers vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs
Source
Non-District 2-0
Details Mon, December 16, 2019 4:00PM Crooms Academy Panthers vs Cornerstone Charter Ducks
Source
Non-District 3-2
Details Mon, December 16, 2019 6:00PM Atlantic Sharks vs Deltona Wolves
Source
Non-District 0-7
Details Mon, December 16, 2019 6:00PM Deltona Wolves @ Atlantic Sharks
Source
Non-District 7-0
Details Mon, December 16, 2019 7:00PM NSB Barracudas @ Cocoa Tigers
Source
Non-District 2-1
Details Mon, December 16, 2019 7:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs @ Seabreeze Sandcrabs
Source
Non-District 1-5
Details Mon, December 16, 2019 7:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs vs Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 5-1
Details Mon, December 16, 2019 7:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks @ Pine Ridge Panthers
Source
Non-District 3-1
Details Mon, December 16, 2019 7:00PM Pine Ridge Panthers vs Spruce Creek Hawks
Source
Non-District 1-3
Dec 08 - Dec 14, 2019
Details Fri, December 13, 2019 7:00PM Pine Ridge Panthers vs University Titans
Source
Non-District 4-1
Details Fri, December 13, 2019 7:00PM Crescent City Raiders vs DeLand Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 1-1
Details Fri, December 13, 2019 7:00PM DeLand Bulldogs @ Crescent City Raiders
Source
Non-District 1-1
Details Fri, December 13, 2019 7:00PM Matanzas Pirates @ St. Joseph Academy
Source
Non-District 3-0
Details Fri, December 13, 2019 7:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Taylor Wildcats
Source
Non-District 1-1
Details Fri, December 13, 2019 7:00PM Taylor Wildcats @ Spruce Creek Hawks
Source
Non-District 1-1
Details Fri, December 13, 2019 7:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs vs Lake Nona Lions
Source
Non-District 0-1
Details Fri, December 13, 2019 7:00PM University Titans @ Pine Ridge Panthers
Source
Non-District 1-4
Details Wed, December 11, 2019 7:00PM Mainland Buccaneers @ Pine Ridge Panthers
Source
District 0-5
Details Wed, December 11, 2019 7:00PM Pine Ridge Panthers vs Mainland Buccaneers
Source
District 5-0
Details Wed, December 11, 2019 7:00PM Seminole Seminoles vs Lake Mary Rams
Source
Non-District 2-0
Details Wed, December 11, 2019 7:00PM Taylor Wildcats @ Deltona Wolves
Source
District 8-0
Details Wed, December 11, 2019 7:00PM Deltona Wolves vs Taylor Wildcats
Source
District 0-8
Details Wed, December 11, 2019 7:00PM University Titans @ DeLand Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 1-1
Details Wed, December 11, 2019 7:00PM DeLand Bulldogs vs University Titans
Source
Non-District 1-1
Details Tue, December 10, 2019 6:30PM Deltona Wolves vs Umatilla Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 1-0
Details Tue, December 10, 2019 4:00PM Crooms Academy Panthers vs Forest Lake Academy
Source
Non-District 1-4
Details Tue, December 10, 2019 7:20PM Matanzas Pirates vs NSB Barracudas
Source
Non-District 2-3
Details Tue, December 10, 2019 7:20PM NSB Barracudas @ Matanzas Pirates
Source
Non-District 3-2
Details Tue, December 10, 2019 3:45PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs @ Mainland Buccaneers
Source
District 2-0
Details Tue, December 10, 2019 7:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks @ Crescent City Raiders
Source
Non-District 5-0
Details Tue, December 10, 2019 7:00PM Crescent City Raiders vs Spruce Creek Hawks
Source
Non-District 0-5
Details Tue, December 10, 2019 3:45PM Mainland Buccaneers vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs
Source 2
District 0-2
Details Mon, December 09, 2019 6:00PM Atlantic Sharks vs MIC Cougars
Source
Non-District 1-0
Details Mon, December 09, 2019 6:00PM Seminole Seminoles @ Lyman
Source
Non-District 3-2
Details Mon, December 09, 2019 7:00PM Taylor Wildcats vs Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 4-1
Details Mon, December 09, 2019 7:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs @ Taylor Wildcats
Source
Non-District 1-4
Details Mon, December 09, 2019 7:00PM University Titans @ Crescent City Raiders
Source
Non-District 1-5
Details Mon, December 09, 2019 7:00PM Crescent City Raiders vs University Titans
Source
Non-District 5-1
Details Mon, December 09, 2019 7:00PM Pine Ridge Panthers vs Gateway Panthers
Source
Non-District 3-0
Dec 01 - Dec 07, 2019
Details Sat, December 07, 2019 1:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Oakleaf Knights
Source
Non-District 3-0
Details Sat, December 07, 2019 1:00PM Pine Ridge Panthers vs Lincoln
Source
Non-District 2-4
Details Fri, December 06, 2019 8:00PM NSB Barracudas vs St. Cloud Bulldogs
Source
District 0-2
Details Fri, December 06, 2019 7:20PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs vs Matanzas Pirates
Source
Non-District 2-3
Details Fri, December 06, 2019 7:20PM Matanzas Pirates @ Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 3-2
Details Fri, December 06, 2019 7:00PM Seminole Seminoles vs Lake Howell Silver Hawks
Source
Non-District 2-1
Details Fri, December 06, 2019 6:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs St. Johns Spartans
Source
Non-District 0-3
Details Fri, December 06, 2019 7:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs @ Gainesville HurricanesHurricanes
Source
Non-District 0-1
Details Fri, December 06, 2019 6:30PM Taylor Wildcats @ The Villages Charter Buffalo
Source
Non-District 3-2
Details Fri, December 06, 2019 7:00PM University Titans vs Lincoln
Source
Non-District 1-2
Details Fri, December 06, 2019 7:20PM Crescent City Raiders @ Santa Fe Raiders
Source
Non-District 1-1
Details Fri, December 06, 2019 6:00PM DeLand Bulldogs vs Deltona Wolves
Source
Non-District 2-1
Details Fri, December 06, 2019 6:00PM Deltona Wolves @ DeLand Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 1-2
Details Thu, December 05, 2019 7:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs vs NSB Barracudas
Source 2
Non-District 1-1
Details Thu, December 05, 2019 4:00PM Crooms Academy Panthers vs Deltona Wolves
Source
Non-District 2-2
Details Thu, December 05, 2019 4:00PM Deltona Wolves @ Crooms Academy Panthers
Source
Non-District 2-2
Details Thu, December 05, 2019 7:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Titusville
Source
Non-District 2-0
Details Thu, December 05, 2019 7:00PM NSB Barracudas @ Seabreeze Sandcrabs
Source 2
Non-District 1-1
Details Thu, December 05, 2019 6:00PM Crescent City Raiders vs Menendez Falcons
Source
Non-District 3-2
Details Wed, December 04, 2019 4:00PM Crooms Academy Panthers vs Windermere Prep Lakers
Source
Non-District 2-6
Details Wed, December 04, 2019 7:00PM Mainland Buccaneers @ Taylor Wildcats
Source
Non-District 0-8
Details Wed, December 04, 2019 7:00PM Taylor Wildcats vs Mainland Buccaneers
Source
Non-District 8-0
Details Wed, December 04, 2019 7:00PM Seminole Seminoles vs University Titans
Source
Non-District 4-0
Details Wed, December 04, 2019 7:00PM University Titans @ Seminole Seminoles
Source
Non-District 0-4
Details Wed, December 04, 2019 7:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave @ Melbourne Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 3-2
Details Wed, December 04, 2019 7:00PM Pine Ridge Panthers vs Leesburg Yellow Jackets
Source
Non-District 4-1
Details Wed, December 04, 2019 7:20PM DeLand Bulldogs @ Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 0-2
Details Wed, December 04, 2019 7:20PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs vs DeLand Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 2-0
Details Tue, December 03, 2019 7:20PM Matanzas Pirates vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs
Source
Non-District 0-1
Details Tue, December 03, 2019 7:20PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs @ Matanzas Pirates
Source
Non-District 1-0
Details Tue, December 03, 2019 7:00PM NSB Barracudas vs Mainland Buccaneers
Source
Non-District 8-0
Details Tue, December 03, 2019 7:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks @ Bishop Kenny CrusadersCrusaders
Source
Non-District 2-2
Details Tue, December 03, 2019 7:00PM Mainland Buccaneers @ NSB Barracudas
Source 2
Non-District 0-8
Details Tue, December 03, 2019 7:00PM Pine Ridge Panthers @ Deltona Wolves
Source
Non-District 3-0
Details Tue, December 03, 2019 7:30PM Crescent City Raiders vs Keystone Heights Junior/Senior
Source
District 0-3
Details Tue, December 03, 2019 7:00PM Deltona Wolves vs Pine Ridge Panthers
Source
Non-District 0-3
Details Mon, December 02, 2019 6:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs vs St. Joseph Academy
Source
Non-District 4-0
Details Mon, December 02, 2019 6:00PM Warner Christian Eagles vs St. Johns Spartans
Source
Non-District 0-8
Details Mon, December 02, 2019 4:00PM Atlantic Sharks @ Crooms Academy Panthers
Source
Non-District 0-1
Details Mon, December 02, 2019 4:00PM Crooms Academy Panthers vs Atlantic Sharks
Source
Non-District 0-1
Details Mon, December 02, 2019 7:00PM Seminole Seminoles @ Bishop Moore
Source
Non-District 1-5
Details Mon, December 02, 2019 7:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave @ Trinity Prep
Source
Non-District 0-4
Details Mon, December 02, 2019 7:00PM Taylor Wildcats vs Gainesville HurricanesHurricanes
Source
Non-District 1-0
Details Mon, December 02, 2019 7:00PM University Titans @ Lake Brantley PatriotsPatriots
Source
Non-District 1-1
Nov 24 - Nov 30, 2019
Details Tue, November 26, 2019 7:00PM Seminole Seminoles vs Ocoee Knights
Source
Non-District 3-1
Details Tue, November 26, 2019 5:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs vs Bolles Bulldogs
Source
Tournament 0-0
Details Mon, November 25, 2019 7:20PM Father Lopez Green Wave @ St. Joseph Academy
Source
Non-District 0-1
Details Mon, November 25, 2019 6:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs @ Menendez Falcons
Source
Non-District 1-3
Details Mon, November 25, 2019 7:20PM Matanzas Pirates @ St. Augustine Yellow Jackets
Source
Non-District 3-2
Details Mon, November 25, 2019 5:00PM Seminole Seminoles vs Bolles Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 4-0
Details Mon, November 25, 2019 7:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs vs Ocoee Knights
Source
Non-District 2-1
Nov 17 - Nov 23, 2019
Details Fri, November 22, 2019 7:20PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs vs Bishop Kenny CrusadersCrusaders
Source
Non-District 2-5
Details Fri, November 22, 2019 7:20PM Matanzas Pirates vs Mandarin Mustangs
Source
Non-District 0-3
Details Fri, November 22, 2019 7:00PM NSB Barracudas @ Father Lopez Green Wave
Source
Non-District 2-1
Details Fri, November 22, 2019 7:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs NSB Barracudas
Source
Non-District 1-2
Details Fri, November 22, 2019 7:00PM Mainland Buccaneers @ DeLand Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 1-7
Details Fri, November 22, 2019 7:00PM DeLand Bulldogs vs Mainland Buccaneers
Source
Non-District 7-1
Details Fri, November 22, 2019 7:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs vs Pine Ridge Panthers
Source
District 6-0
Details Fri, November 22, 2019 7:00PM Pine Ridge Panthers @ Seabreeze Sandcrabs
Source
Non-District 0-6
Details Fri, November 22, 2019 7:00PM Taylor Wildcats @ Crescent City Raiders
Source
Non-District 3-2
Details Fri, November 22, 2019 7:00PM Crescent City Raiders vs Taylor Wildcats
Source
Non-District 2-3
Details Thu, November 21, 2019 6:00PM Crooms Academy Panthers @ Winter Springs Bears
Source
Non-District 2-5
Details Thu, November 21, 2019 4:00PM Atlantic Sharks @ MIC Cougars
Source
Non-District 7-4
Details Thu, November 21, 2019 7:15PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 6-0
Details Thu, November 21, 2019 7:15PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs @ Spruce Creek Hawks
Source
Non-District 0-6
Details Thu, November 21, 2019 6:00PM University Titans vs Deltona Wolves
Source
Non-District 0-1
Details Thu, November 21, 2019 6:00PM Deltona Wolves @ University Titans
Source
Non-District 1-0
Details Wed, November 20, 2019 7:00PM Seminole Seminoles @ Hagerty Huskies
Source
Non-District 3-3
Details Wed, November 20, 2019 7:00PM Taylor Wildcats @ Montverde Academy Eagles
Source
Non-District 0-2
Details Wed, November 20, 2019 5:00PM Pine Ridge Panthers vs Deltona Wolves
Source
District 3-0
Details Wed, November 20, 2019 5:00PM Deltona Wolves @ Pine Ridge Panthers
Source
District 0-3
Details Wed, November 20, 2019 7:00PM DeLand Bulldogs vs NSB Barracudas
Source
Non-District 4-3
Details Wed, November 20, 2019 7:00PM NSB Barracudas @ DeLand Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 3-4
Details Tue, November 19, 2019 7:20PM Matanzas Pirates vs Crescent City Raiders
Source
Non-District 7-1
Details Tue, November 19, 2019 7:20PM Crescent City Raiders @ Matanzas Pirates
Source
Non-District 1-7
Details Tue, November 19, 2019 6:00PM Crooms Academy Panthers @ Atlantic Sharks
Source
Non-District 5-0
Details Tue, November 19, 2019 7:00PM Mainland Buccaneers @ University Titans
Source
Non-District 0-6
Details Tue, November 19, 2019 7:00PM University Titans vs Mainland Buccaneers
Source
Non-District 6-0
Details Tue, November 19, 2019 6:00PM Atlantic Sharks vs Crooms Academy Panthers
Source 2
Non-District 0-5
Details Mon, November 18, 2019 7:00PM Deltona Wolves @ Lake Brantley PatriotsPatriots
Source
Non-District 0-3
Details Mon, November 18, 2019 7:00PM Seminole Seminoles @ Lake Howell Silver Hawks
Source
Non-District 2-0
Details Mon, November 18, 2019 7:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs vs Taylor Wildcats
Source
District 3-1
Details Mon, November 18, 2019 7:00PM Taylor Wildcats @ Seabreeze Sandcrabs
Source
District 1-3
Details Mon, November 18, 2019 6:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave @ TFA Royals
Source
District 1-1
Details Mon, November 18, 2019 7:00PM University Titans vs Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 0-1
Details Mon, November 18, 2019 5:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Lyman
Source
Non-District 7-0
Details Mon, November 18, 2019 7:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs @ University Titans
Source
Non-District 1-0
Details Mon, November 18, 2019 7:30PM Pine Ridge Panthers @ Trinity Catholic
Source
Non-District 7-0
Nov 10 - Nov 16, 2019
Details Fri, November 15, 2019 5:30PM Crooms Academy Panthers @ Geneva Knights
Source
Non-District 7-0
Details Fri, November 15, 2019 7:20PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs @ Oakleaf Knights
Source
Non-District 3-1
Details Fri, November 15, 2019 7:20PM Matanzas Pirates vs Taylor Wildcats
Source
Non-District 1-3
Details Fri, November 15, 2019 7:20PM Taylor Wildcats @ Matanzas Pirates
Source
Non-District 3-1
Details Fri, November 15, 2019 7:00PM Mainland Buccaneers @ Deltona Wolves
Source
District 2-2
Details Fri, November 15, 2019 7:00PM Deltona Wolves vs Mainland Buccaneers
Source
District 2-2
Details Fri, November 15, 2019 7:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks @ NSB Barracudas
Source
Non-District 3-0
Details Fri, November 15, 2019 7:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs vs University Titans
Source
Non-District 4-0
Details Fri, November 15, 2019 7:00PM University Titans @ Seabreeze Sandcrabs
Source
Non-District 0-4
Details Fri, November 15, 2019 7:00PM NSB Barracudas vs Spruce Creek Hawks
Source 2
Non-District 0-3
Details Fri, November 15, 2019 7:00PM Crescent City Raiders vs Bolles Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 2-3
Details Thu, November 14, 2019 8:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs vs Belleview
Source
Non-District 8-0
Details Thu, November 14, 2019 6:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs Trinity Catholic
Source 2
Non-District 3-2
Details Wed, November 13, 2019 7:20PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs vs Mandarin Mustangs
Source
Non-District 1-6
Details Wed, November 13, 2019 6:00PM Crooms Academy Panthers @ Cornerstone Charter Ducks
Source
Non-District 6-2
Details Wed, November 13, 2019 6:00PM Mainland Buccaneers @ Father Lopez Green Wave
Source
Non-District 2-5
Details Wed, November 13, 2019 6:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs Mainland Buccaneers
Source
Non-District 5-2
Details Wed, November 13, 2019 7:00PM Seminole Seminoles @ Lake Mary Rams
Source
Non-District 0-1
Details Wed, November 13, 2019 7:00PM University Titans @ Spruce Creek Hawks
Source
Non-District 1-4
Details Wed, November 13, 2019 7:00PM Taylor Wildcats @ Pine Ridge Panthers
Source
Non-District 2-2
Details Wed, November 13, 2019 7:00PM Pine Ridge Panthers vs Taylor Wildcats
Source
Non-District 2-2
Details Wed, November 13, 2019 7:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs University Titans
Source 2
Non-District 4-1
Details Wed, November 13, 2019 6:00PM DeLand Bulldogs vs Deltona Wolves
Source
Non-District 3-0
Details Wed, November 13, 2019 6:00PM Deltona Wolves @ DeLand Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 0-3
Details Tue, November 12, 2019 6:00PM Matanzas Pirates vs Deltona Wolves
Source
Non-District 4-0
Details Tue, November 12, 2019 6:00PM Deltona Wolves @ Matanzas Pirates
Source
Non-District 0-4
Details Tue, November 12, 2019 7:00PM University Titans vs NSB Barracudas
Source
Non-District 2-1
Details Tue, November 12, 2019 7:00PM NSB Barracudas @ University Titans
Source
Non-District 1-2
Details Tue, November 12, 2019 7:30PM Crescent City Raiders @ Umatilla Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 8-0
Details Mon, November 11, 2019 7:00PM Seminole Seminoles @ Lake Nona Lions
Source
Non-District 2-0