Show Map Map
State:
City:
ZIP:
 
GO
Boys Boys
V
JV
Girls Girls
V
JV

Location

Daytona Beach, FL

View on Map

State:

City:

ZIP:

Sport

Soccer Soccer

  • Basketball Basketball
  • Volleyball Volleyball
  • Hockey Hockey
  • Soccer Soccer
  • Football Football
  • Baseball Baseball/Softball

Gender & League

Boys Boys V

Boys Boys
V
JV
Girls Girls
V
JV

Season

2019-2020

  • 2015-2016
  • 2016-2017
  • 2017-2018
  • 2018-2019
  • 2019-2020

Location

Daytona Beach, FL

State:

City:

ZIP:

Sports logo

Scoreboard

Data Source:
All Sources
2019-20 SEASON SCOREBOARD
Detail Date Time Game Source Description Score
Nov 10 - Nov 16, 2019
Details Fri, November 15, 2019 7:30PM Atlantic Sharks vs Lake Wales Highlanders
Source
Non-District 21-36
Details Fri, November 15, 2019 7:30PM Mainland Buccaneers @ Escambia Gators
Source
Non-District 7-27
Nov 03 - Nov 09, 2019
Details Fri, November 08, 2019 7:30PM DeLand Bulldogs @ Timber Creek Wolves
Source
Non-District 21-22
Details Fri, November 08, 2019 7:30PM NSB Barracudas @ Escambia Gators
Source
Non-District 0-44
Details Fri, November 08, 2019 7:30PM Atlantic Sharks @ River Ridge Royal Knights
Source
Non-District 41-13
Details Fri, November 08, 2019 7:30PM Spruce Creek Hawks @ Bartram Trail Bears
Source
Non-District 0-42
Details Fri, November 08, 2019 7:30PM Mainland Buccaneers vs Washington Wildcats
Source
Non-District 38-20
Oct 27 - Nov 02, 2019
Details Fri, November 01, 2019 7:00PM Mainland Buccaneers vs Bolles Bulldogs
Source 2
Non-District 10-21
Details Fri, November 01, 2019 7:00PM NSB Barracudas @ Trinity Christian Eagles
Source
Non-District 35-0
Details Fri, November 01, 2019 7:00PM Atlantic Sharks vs Lely Trojans
Source
Non-District 31-6
Details Fri, November 01, 2019 7:30PM Father Lopez Green Wave @ Seffner Christian
Source
Non-District 14-48
Details Fri, November 01, 2019 7:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Oviedo Lions
Source
Non-District 41-20
Details Fri, November 01, 2019 7:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs @ DeLand Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 3-34
Details Fri, November 01, 2019 7:00PM Warner Christian Eagles @ Ocala Christian Crusaders
Source
Non-District 24-28
Details Fri, November 01, 2019 7:00PM DeLand Bulldogs vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs
Source
Non-District 34-3
Details Fri, November 01, 2019 7:00PM University Titans @ Lake Howell Silver Hawks
Source
Non-District 48-3
Oct 20 - Oct 26, 2019
Details Fri, October 25, 2019 7:00PM DeLand Bulldogs vs Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 14-7
Details Fri, October 25, 2019 7:00PM University Titans @ Seminole Seminoles
Source
District 21-37
Details Fri, October 25, 2019 7:00PM Halifax Knights @ Eagle's View Warriors
Source
Non-District 28-30
Details Fri, October 25, 2019 7:00PM NSB Barracudas vs Deltona Wolves
Source
District 35-20
Details Fri, October 25, 2019 7:00PM Atlantic Sharks @ Palm Bay Pirates
Source
Non-District 24-6
Details Fri, October 25, 2019 7:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks @ West Port Wolf Pack
Source
Non-District 48-0
Details Fri, October 25, 2019 7:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave @ Titusville
Source
Non-District 42-6
Details Fri, October 25, 2019 7:00PM Warner Christian Eagles vs Seven Rivers Christian
Source
Non-District 0-54
Details Fri, October 25, 2019 7:00PM Mainland Buccaneers @ Seabreeze Sandcrabs
Source
Non-District 44-0
Details Fri, October 25, 2019 7:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs vs Mainland Buccaneers
Source
Non-District 0-44
Oct 13 - Oct 19, 2019
Details Fri, October 18, 2019 7:30PM FBCA Crusaders @ Oasis Christian
Source
Non-District 42-10
Details Fri, October 18, 2019 7:00PM Atlantic Sharks vs Merritt Island Mustangs
Source
District 20-27
Details Fri, October 18, 2019 7:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs Space Coast Vipers
Source
Non-District 6-25
Details Fri, October 18, 2019 7:00PM Warner Christian Eagles vs Trinity Prep
Source
Non-District 0-63
Details Fri, October 18, 2019 7:00PM Mainland Buccaneers @ NSB Barracudas
Source
District 42-6
Details Fri, October 18, 2019 7:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs vs Pine Ridge Panthers
Source
Non-District 35-14
Details Fri, October 18, 2019 7:00PM University Titans @ DeLand Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 14-21
Details Fri, October 18, 2019 7:00PM NSB Barracudas vs Mainland Buccaneers
Source
District 6-42
Details Fri, October 18, 2019 7:00PM DeLand Bulldogs vs University Titans
Source
Non-District 21-14
Details Fri, October 18, 2019 7:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Seminole Seminoles
Source
District 15-35
Details Thu, October 17, 2019 7:00PM Halifax Knights vs Cornerstone Charter Ducks
Source
Non-District 20-21
Oct 06 - Oct 12, 2019
Details Fri, October 11, 2019 7:00PM Halifax Knights @ Hilliard Red Flashes
Source
Non-District 6-43
Details Fri, October 11, 2019 7:00PM DeLand Bulldogs @ West Port Wolf Pack
Source 2
Non-District 44-7
Details Fri, October 11, 2019 7:00PM Atlantic Sharks @ Eau Gallie
Source
District 17-21
Details Fri, October 11, 2019 7:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks @ University Titans
Source
Non-District 35-14
Details Fri, October 11, 2019 7:00PM University Titans vs Spruce Creek Hawks
Source
Non-District 14-35
Details Fri, October 11, 2019 7:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs @ NSB Barracudas
Source
District 3-13
Details Fri, October 11, 2019 7:00PM Warner Christian Eagles @ ASA Saints
Source
Non-District 0-59
Details Fri, October 11, 2019 7:00PM Mainland Buccaneers vs Fort Pierce Westwood Panthers
Source
Non-District 52-28
Details Fri, October 11, 2019 7:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs Taylor Wildcats
Source
Non-District 38-0
Details Fri, October 11, 2019 7:00PM NSB Barracudas vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs
Source
District 13-3
Details Mon, October 07, 2019 6:00PM Warner Christian Eagles vs Cocoa Beach MinutemenMinutemen
Source 2
Non-District 6-49
Sep 29 - Oct 05, 2019
Details Fri, October 04, 2019 7:00PM Halifax Knights @ Seabreeze Sandcrabs
Source
Non-District 0-49
Details Fri, October 04, 2019 7:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs vs Halifax Knights
Source
Non-District 49-0
Details Fri, October 04, 2019 7:00PM FBCA Crusaders vs Harvest Community
Source
District 8-52
Details Fri, October 04, 2019 7:00PM DeLand Bulldogs @ Viera Hawks
Source 2
Non-District 20-25
Details Fri, October 04, 2019 7:00PM NSB Barracudas vs Yulee Hornets
Source
Non-District 32-17
Details Fri, October 04, 2019 7:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks @ Key West Conchs
Source
Non-District 41-13
Details Fri, October 04, 2019 7:00PM Atlantic Sharks vs Deltona Wolves
Source
Non-District 49-14
Details Fri, October 04, 2019 7:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs Lake Weir
Source
Non-District 20-14
Details Fri, October 04, 2019 7:00PM Mainland Buccaneers @ Cocoa Tigers
Source
Non-District 22-36
Details Fri, October 04, 2019 7:00PM University Titans @ Lyman
Source
Non-District 41-6
Sep 22 - Sep 28, 2019
Details Sat, September 28, 2019 7:00PM Warner Christian Eagles @ Berean Christian Bulldogs
Source
District 8-49
Details Fri, September 27, 2019 7:00PM NSB Barracudas @ Pine Ridge Panthers
Source
District 31-0
Details Fri, September 27, 2019 7:00PM Halifax Knights vs St. John Lutheran Saints
Source
Non-District 32-14
Details Fri, September 27, 2019 7:00PM FBCA Crusaders @ AATL
Source
District 0-42
Details Fri, September 27, 2019 7:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks @ DeLand Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 14-26
Details Fri, September 27, 2019 7:00PM DeLand Bulldogs vs Spruce Creek Hawks
Source
Non-District 26-14
Details Fri, September 27, 2019 7:00PM Atlantic Sharks vs Rockledge Raiders
Source
Non-District 0-41
Details Fri, September 27, 2019 7:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave @ Jordan Christian Prep
Source
Non-District 13-50
Details Fri, September 27, 2019 7:00PM University Titans vs Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 13-38
Details Fri, September 27, 2019 7:00PM Mainland Buccaneers @ Deltona Wolves
Source
Non-District 49-0
Details Mon, September 23, 2019 6:00PM Halifax Knights @ Ocala Christian Crusaders
Source
Non-District 58-26
Sep 15 - Sep 21, 2019
Details Fri, September 20, 2019 7:00PM DeLand Bulldogs vs Deltona Wolves
Source
Non-District 58-0
Details Fri, September 20, 2019 7:00PM Halifax Knights @ West Oaks Flame
Source
Non-District 16-40
Details Fri, September 20, 2019 6:00PM FBCA Crusaders vs Masters Academy (Vero Beach)
Source
District 14-24
Details Fri, September 20, 2019 7:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks @ NSB Barracudas
Source
Non-District 21-3
Details Fri, September 20, 2019 7:00PM Warner Christian Eagles vs St. Johns Spartans
Source
Non-District 22-30
Details Fri, September 20, 2019 7:00PM NSB Barracudas vs Spruce Creek Hawks
Source
Non-District 3-21
Details Fri, September 20, 2019 7:00PM Atlantic Sharks @ Matanzas Pirates
Source
Non-District 44-14
Details Fri, September 20, 2019 7:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs Frostproof
Source
Non-District 25-26
Details Fri, September 20, 2019 7:00PM Mainland Buccaneers vs Seminole Seminoles
Source
Non-District 20-22
Details Thu, September 19, 2019 7:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs vs Winter Springs Bears
Source 2
Non-District 24-20
Sep 08 - Sep 14, 2019
Details Sat, September 14, 2019 6:00PM Atlantic Sharks vs Melbourne Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 25-19
Details Fri, September 13, 2019 7:00PM Halifax Knights @ MIC Cougars
Source
Non-District 26-6
Details Fri, September 13, 2019 7:00PM FBCA Crusaders @ Lakeside Christian
Source
District 6-47
Details Fri, September 13, 2019 7:00PM NSB Barracudas @ Gulf Shores
Source
Non-District 21-3
Details Fri, September 13, 2019 7:00PM Warner Christian Eagles @ St. Edwards Pirates
Source
District 0-37
Details Fri, September 13, 2019 7:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 20-41
Details Fri, September 13, 2019 7:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs Cocoa Beach MinutemenMinutemen
Source 2
Non-District 43-7
Details Fri, September 13, 2019 7:00PM DeLand Bulldogs vs Seminole Seminoles
Source
District 13-23
Details Fri, September 13, 2019 7:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs @ Deltona Wolves
Source
Non-District 32-14
Details Fri, September 13, 2019 7:00PM University Titans @ West Port Wolf Pack
Source
Non-District 43-12
Details Fri, September 13, 2019 7:00PM Mainland Buccaneers vs Pine Ridge Panthers
Source
Non-District 57-10
Details Tue, September 10, 2019 7:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave @ Satellite Scorpions
Source
Non-District 6-27
Sep 01 - Sep 07, 2019
Details Fri, September 06, 2019 7:00PM Halifax Knights @ Pine Ridge Panthers
Source
Non-District 0-50
Details Fri, September 06, 2019 7:00PM Atlantic Sharks vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs
Source
Non-District 28-0
Details Fri, September 06, 2019 7:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs @ Atlantic Sharks
Source
Non-District 0-28
Aug 25 - Aug 31, 2019
Details Fri, August 30, 2019 6:00PM FBCA Crusaders vs Duval Charter High
Source
District 6-49
Details Fri, August 30, 2019 7:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs vs Matanzas Pirates
Source
Non-District 32-20
Details Fri, August 30, 2019 7:00PM NSB Barracudas @ Tampa Bay Christian Rams
Source
Non-District 43-6
Details Fri, August 30, 2019 7:00PM University Titans @ Winter Springs Bears
Source
Non-District 28-0
Aug 18 - Aug 24, 2019
Details Fri, August 23, 2019 7:00PM Halifax Knights vs Taylor Wildcats
Source
Non-District 14-21
Details Fri, August 23, 2019 7:00PM NSB Barracudas vs Champagnat Lions
Source
Non-District 0-41
Details Fri, August 23, 2019 7:00PM Warner Christian Eagles @ MIC Cougars
Source
Non-District 18-0
Details Fri, August 23, 2019 7:00PM Atlantic Sharks @ Moore Haven
Source
Non-District 41-6
Details Fri, August 23, 2019 6:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave @ Andrew Jackson
Source
Non-District 34-7
Details Fri, August 23, 2019 7:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs @ Spruce Creek Hawks
Source
Non-District 8-63
Details Fri, August 23, 2019 7:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs
Source
Non-District 63-8
Details Fri, August 23, 2019 7:00PM University Titans @ Deltona Wolves
Source
Non-District 40-0
Details Fri, August 23, 2019 7:00PM Mainland Buccaneers vs DeLand Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 18-21
Details Fri, August 23, 2019 7:00PM DeLand Bulldogs @ Mainland Buccaneers
Source
Non-District 21-18