Show Map Map
State:
City:
ZIP:
 
GO
Boys Boys
V
JV
Girls Girls
V
JV

Location

Daytona Beach, FL

View on Map

State:

City:

ZIP:

Sport

Basketball Basketball

  • Basketball Basketball
  • Volleyball Volleyball
  • Hockey Hockey
  • Soccer Soccer
  • Football Football
  • Baseball Baseball

Gender & League

Boys Boys V

Boys Boys
V
JV
Girls Girls
V
JV

Season

2018-2019

  • 2015-2016
  • 2016-2017
  • 2017-2018
  • 2018-2019

Location

Daytona Beach, FL

State:

City:

ZIP:

Sports logo

Scoreboard

2018-19 SEASON SCOREBOARD As reported on
Detail Date Time Game Description Score
Feb 10 - Feb 16, 2019
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM Jupiter Christian Basketball vs Village Academy Non-District 69-67
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:30PM Superior Collegiate Basketball vs Clearwater Academy International Non-District 101-76
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM Jupiter Basketball vs Wellington Non-District 42-50
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM Providence School Basketball @ University Christian Non-District 47-51
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM Mosley Basketball vs Bay District 62-59
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 6:00PM Carrollwood Day Basketball vs Seffner Christian Non-District 52-57
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM Chipley Basketball vs Baker Tournament 65-62
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM Choctawhatchee Basketball vs Crestview Basketball Non-District 73-55
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM Crestview Basketball @ Choctawhatchee Basketball Non-District 55-73
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM St. John Paul II Basketball @ North Florida Christian Basketball Non-District 77-58
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM North Florida Christian Basketball vs St. John Paul II Basketball Non-District 58-77
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 6:00PM Poplar Springs Basketball vs Laurel Hill Tournament 55-41
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM Santa Fe Basketball @ Eastside District 48-56
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM Calvary Christian Academy Basketball vs North Florida Educational Institute Tournament 54-64
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM Berkeley Prep Basketball @ Tampa Catholic Basketball Non-District 71-45
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM Forest Hill Basketball vs Palm Beach Lakes Non-District 70-62
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM Jensen Beach Basketball vs Sebastian River Non-District 72-60
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM King Basketball @ Hillsborough Tournament 32-71
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:30PM Oldsmar Christian Basketball @ IMG Academy Non-District 31-80
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM Alonso Basketball vs Riverview Sarasota Non-District 59-55
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM Bartow Basketball @ Lakeland Basketball Non-District 75-66
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM Bayshore Christian Basketball vs St. John Lutheran Non-District 73-59
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:30PM Cambridge Christian Basketball vs Tampa Prep Basketball Non-District 32-53
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:30PM Escambia Basketball vs Milton Non-District 47-62
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM Jesuit Basketball vs Robinson Basketball Non-District 61-32
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM Marathon Basketball @ Palmer Trinity Non-District 50-53
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Basketball vs Mandarin Basketball Non-District 58-64
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM Robinson Basketball vs Jesuit Basketball Non-District 32-61
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:30PM Tampa Prep Basketball vs Cambridge Christian Basketball Non-District 53-32
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM East Lake Basketball @ St. Petersburg Non-District 68-52
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM Miami Basketball vs North Miami Basketball Non-District 69-60
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM Maclay Basketball vs P.K. Yonge District 49-56
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM Vero Beach Basketball vs Martin County Non-District 79-62
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 7:00PM Cypress Bay Basketball vs Western Basketball Non-District 66-57
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 5:30PM Pine Ridge Basketball @ Mainland Basketball Tournament 25-36
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 7:00PM East Bay Basketball @ Plant City Basketball District 39-71
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 7:00PM Western Basketball vs Cypress Bay Basketball Non-District 57-66
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 8:00PM East Lake Basketball vs Seminole Non-District 76-56
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 5:00PM Oasis Basketball vs LaBelle Non-District 53-57
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 7:00PM Plant City Basketball vs East Bay Basketball District 71-39
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 7:00PM Vero Beach Basketball vs Central Non-District 72-64
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 5:00PM Wharton Basketball vs Wiregrass Ranch Non-District 73-41
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 5:30PM Mainland Basketball vs Pine Ridge Basketball Tournament 36-25
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 7:30PM Flagler Palm Coast Basketball vs DeLand Basketball Non-District 68-65
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 5:30PM Spruce Creek Basketball vs Mandarin Basketball Tournament 57-62
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 7:30PM DeLand Basketball vs Flagler Palm Coast Non-District 65-68
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 7:30PM Deltona Basketball vs Atlantic Basketball Non-District 37-48
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 6:00PM Palm Beach Central Basketball vs Jupiter Basketball Non-District 45-49
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 7:00PM Armwood Basketball @ Hillsborough Tournament 35-72
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 6:00PM Berkeley Prep Basketball vs Clearwater Central Catholic Basketball Non-District 44-35
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 6:00PM Clearwater Central Catholic Basketball vs Berkeley Prep Basketball Non-District 35-44
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 7:30PM Cypress Creek Basketball @ Tampa Catholic Basketball Non-District 56-97
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 6:00PM Forest Hill Basketball vs Dwyer Non-District 58-55
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 6:00PM Jupiter Basketball vs Palm Beach Central Basketball Non-District 49-45
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 7:30PM Royal Palm Beach Basketball vs Palm Beach Lakes Tournament 50-55
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 7:30PM Tampa Catholic Basketball vs Cypress Creek Basketball Non-District 97-56
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 5:00PM Blake Basketball vs King Basketball Non-District 53-57
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 5:00PM King Basketball vs Blake Basketball Non-District 57-53
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 7:00PM Chipley Basketball vs Jay Non-District 63-51
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 7:00PM Crestview Basketball vs Fort Walton Beach Non-District 84-49
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 4:00PM Durant Basketball vs Lennard Basketball Non-District 65-67
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 8:00PM Plant City Basketball vs Bloomingdale Basketball District 46-19
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 7:00PM Bradenton Christian Basketball @ Community Christian Tournament 48-57
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 5:30PM Marathon Basketball vs Palm Glades Prep Academy Non-District 80-76
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 7:00PM Gateway Charter Basketball @ Oasis Basketball Non-District 62-73
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 4:30PM Pine Ridge Basketball @ New Smyrna Beach Basketball Non-District 49-45
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 4:30PM New Smyrna Beach Basketball vs Pine Ridge Basketball Non-District 45-49
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 6:00PM Father Lopez Basketball @ Atlantic Basketball Non-District 31-85
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 6:00PM Maclay Basketball vs Oak Hall Non-District 59-27
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 6:00PM Cypress Creek Basketball vs Cardinal Mooney Non-District 76-69
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 7:30PM Dr. Krop Basketball vs North Miami Basketball Non-District 48-67
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 5:30PM Mosley Basketball vs Arnold Basketball District 68-39
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 5:30PM Arnold Basketball vs Mosley Basketball District 39-68
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 7:30PM Carrollwood Day Basketball @ St. Petersburg Catholic District 70-61
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 6:00PM Evangelical Christian Basketball vs Canterbury District 57-67
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 7:00PM Jupiter Christian Basketball vs Boca Raton Christian Tournament 66-54
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 7:00PM Downey Christian Basketball @ IMG Academy Non-District 37-97
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 6:00PM West Boca Raton Basketball @ Palm Beach Lakes Tournament 51-70
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 7:00PM West Florida Basketball vs Walton District 45-54
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 4:00PM Lennard Basketball vs Durant Basketball Non-District 67-65
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 6:00PM Royal Palm Beach Basketball vs Boynton Beach Non-District 62-34
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 7:00PM Out-of-Door Academy Basketball @ Saint Stephen's Episcopal Tournament 56-57
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 7:00PM Bayshore Christian Basketball vs Meadowbrook Academy Non-District 70-50
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 7:00PM Mariner Basketball @ Lely Non-District 51-68
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 7:00PM Blake Basketball vs Chamberlain Basketball Non-District 69-49
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 7:00PM Chamberlain Basketball vs Blake Basketball Non-District 49-69
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 7:00PM Oasis Basketball vs Gateway Charter Basketball Non-District 73-62
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 6:00PM Ponce De Leon Basketball @ Poplar Springs Basketball Tournament 38-74
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 6:00PM Poplar Springs Basketball vs Ponce De Leon Basketball Tournament 74-38
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 5:30PM Calvary Christian Academy Basketball vs Seacoast Christian Academy Tournament 72-32
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 7:30PM Seabreeze Basketball vs Deltona Basketball Non-District 27-65
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 7:30PM Deltona Basketball vs Seabreeze Basketball Non-District 65-27
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 7:00PM River Ridge Basketball @ Anclote District 39-67
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 6:00PM East Bay Basketball vs Strawberry Crest Basketball Non-District 62-61
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 8:00PM Robinson Basketball vs Spoto Basketball Tournament 78-62
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 7:30PM Escambia Basketball @ Pace Non-District 56-54
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 6:00PM Jesuit Basketball vs Jefferson Basketball Non-District 64-49
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 4:30PM Shorecrest Prep Basketball vs Tampa Prep Basketball Non-District 59-72
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 7:00PM Archbishop Carroll Basketball vs Sports Leadership & Management Non-District 47-77
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 7:30PM Palm Beach Central Basketball vs Seminole Ridge Non-District 73-60
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 8:00PM Spoto Basketball vs Robinson Basketball Tournament 62-78
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 6:30PM Bartow Basketball vs Kathleen Basketball Non-District 68-37
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 6:00PM Miami Basketball @ Miami Beach Non-District 61-57
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 6:00PM Strawberry Crest Basketball vs East Bay Basketball Non-District 61-62
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 6:00PM Malone Basketball vs Bethlehem Tournament 62-66
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 4:30PM Tampa Prep Basketball vs Shorecrest Prep Basketball Non-District 72-59
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 7:00PM Superior Collegiate Basketball @ Victory Rock Prep District 80-96
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 7:00PM Newberry Basketball vs Bradford Basketball Non-District 43-59
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 6:00PM Lafayette Basketball vs Madison County District 31-76
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 5:00PM Armwood Basketball vs Brandon Basketball Non-District 70-68
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 5:00PM Brandon Basketball vs Armwood Basketball Non-District 68-70
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 7:00PM Alonso Basketball vs Riverview Tournament 56-50
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 6:00PM Berkeley Prep Basketball vs Sarasota Military Academy Non-District 62-21
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 5:30PM Warner Christian Academy Basketball vs Christ's Church Academy Non-District 51-86
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 8:00PM Bloomingdale Basketball @ Plant City Basketball District 19-46
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 3:00PM Cambridge Christian Basketball vs Calvary Christian Non-District 52-34
Details Mon, February 11, 2019 TBD DeLand Basketball @ Sandalwood Non-District 49-33
Details Mon, February 11, 2019 7:30PM Cypress Bay Basketball vs Piper Non-District 45-41
Details Mon, February 11, 2019 7:00PM Sarasota Christian Basketball @ Out-of-Door Academy Basketball Non-District 42-43
Details Mon, February 11, 2019 7:30PM Fernandina Beach Basketball vs Bolles Non-District 39-68
Details Mon, February 11, 2019 8:00PM Calvary Christian Academy Basketball vs Cornerstone Academy Tournament 74-35
Details Mon, February 11, 2019 7:00PM Bayshore Christian Basketball vs Brandon Basketball Non-District 76-19
Details Mon, February 11, 2019 7:00PM Jefferson Basketball vs Middleton Basketball Non-District 77-36
Details Mon, February 11, 2019 7:00PM Middleton Basketball vs Jefferson Basketball Non-District 36-77
Details Mon, February 11, 2019 5:30PM Morningside Academy Basketball @ Merritt Island Christian Tournament 50-56
Details Mon, February 11, 2019 7:00PM Jupiter Christian Basketball vs St. Edward's Non-District 59-29
Details Mon, February 11, 2019 5:30PM West Florida Basketball vs South Walton Tournament 44-30
Details Mon, February 11, 2019 7:00PM Hardee Basketball @ DeSoto County Non-District 56-58
Details Mon, February 11, 2019 7:00PM Island Coast Basketball vs Lemon Bay Non-District 35-74
Details Mon, February 11, 2019 7:00PM Weeki Wachee Basketball @ Crystal River Non-District 46-68
Details Mon, February 11, 2019 7:00PM Leto Basketball vs Wharton Basketball Non-District 53-79
Details Mon, February 11, 2019 5:30PM Warner Christian Academy Basketball vs Trinity Christian Academy Basketball Tournament 85-60
Details Mon, February 11, 2019 7:30PM Oldsmar Christian Basketball vs Downey Christian Basketball District 97-65
Details Mon, February 11, 2019 7:00PM Manatee Basketball @ Palmetto Non-District 39-56
Details Mon, February 11, 2019 7:00PM Archbishop Carroll Basketball vs Archimedean Non-District 89-47
Details Mon, February 11, 2019 6:00PM Western Basketball vs South Plantation Non-District 69-20
Details Mon, February 11, 2019 7:30PM Downey Christian Basketball @ Oldsmar Christian Basketball District 65-97
Details Mon, February 11, 2019 7:00PM Bradenton Christian Basketball vs The Imagine Schools North Port Tournament 76-41
Details Mon, February 11, 2019 7:00PM Out-of-Door Academy Basketball vs Sarasota Christian Basketball Non-District 43-42
Feb 03 - Feb 09, 2019
Details Sat, February 09, 2019 11:30AM Plant City Basketball vs Kathleen Basketball Non-District 62-48
Details Sat, February 09, 2019 7:30PM Bartow Basketball vs Osceola Non-District 52-63
Details Sat, February 09, 2019 7:00PM East Lake Basketball vs St. Petersburg Non-District 61-39
Details Sat, February 09, 2019 6:00PM The Rock Basketball vs The Villages Charter Basketball Non-District 73-78
Details Sat, February 09, 2019 1:00PM Tampa Prep Basketball vs George Jenkins Non-District 59-66
Details Sat, February 09, 2019 6:00PM West Boca Raton Basketball @ South Fork Non-District 68-57
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:00PM Choctawhatchee Basketball @ Navarre Non-District 92-51
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:30PM Jesuit Basketball @ Tampa Catholic Basketball Non-District 54-61
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:00PM Lennard Basketball vs Blake Basketball Non-District 60-61
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:00PM New Smyrna Beach Basketball vs Titusville Non-District 63-65
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:00PM Tampa Bay Tech Basketball @ Spoto Basketball Non-District 83-75
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:30PM Fernandina Beach Basketball @ St. Joseph Academy Non-District 48-67
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:30PM Tampa Prep Basketball vs Berkeley Prep Basketball Non-District 42-67
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:30PM Vero Beach Basketball @ Melbourne Basketball Non-District 70-72
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 12:30PM Inspire Prep Academy Basketball vs Inspire Prep Academy Basketball District 90-102
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 5:00PM Hardee Basketball vs Lake Gibson Basketball Non-District 48-56
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:30PM Dr. Krop Basketball @ Mourning Non-District 83-80
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:00PM Blake Basketball @ Lennard Basketball Non-District 61-60
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:00PM Gateway Charter Basketball @ North Port Non-District 43-66
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:00PM Bloomingdale Basketball @ Freedom Non-District 38-62
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:00PM Cambridge Christian Basketball @ IMG Academy Black Non-District 65-41
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:00PM Graceville Basketball @ Poplar Springs Basketball Non-District 37-72
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:30PM North Florida Christian Basketball vs Chiles Non-District 63-72
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Basketball @ Deltona Basketball Non-District 43-67
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:30PM Archbishop Carroll Basketball @ Palm Glades Prep Academy Non-District 55-97
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 5:30PM Oldsmar Christian Basketball vs DME Sports Academy Non-District 70-75
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:00PM East Bay Basketball vs Riverview Non-District 40-74
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:00PM Jensen Beach Basketball vs John Carroll Catholic Non-District 64-68
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:30PM Berkeley Prep Basketball @ Tampa Prep Basketball Non-District 67-42
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 TBD Central Pointe Christian Academy Basketball vs TBA Non-District 0-0
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:00PM Deltona Basketball vs Flagler Palm Coast Non-District 67-43
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:30PM Shorecrest Prep Basketball vs Academy at the Lakes Non-District 63-54
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:00PM Clearwater Central Catholic Basketball vs Indian Rocks Christian Non-District 62-38
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:30PM Mariner Basketball vs Island Coast Basketball Non-District 46-54
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:30PM Santa Fe Basketball @ Columbia Non-District 63-54
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:30PM Island Coast Basketball @ Mariner Basketball Non-District 54-46
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:00PM King Basketball vs Newsome Basketball Non-District 45-65
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:00PM Pine Ridge Basketball @ University Basketball Non-District 74-68
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 12:30PM Superior Collegiate Basketball @ Inspire Prep Academy Basketball District 102-90
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:30PM Marathon Basketball @ Gulliver Prep Non-District 83-91
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:30PM Tampa Catholic Basketball vs Jesuit Basketball Non-District 61-54
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:15PM Escambia Basketball vs Paxton Non-District 65-82
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:30PM River Ridge Basketball @ Springstead Non-District 61-74
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:00PM The Rock Basketball @ West Oaks Academy Basketball Non-District 81-77
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:00PM Spoto Basketball vs Tampa Bay Tech Basketball Non-District 75-83
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:00PM Spruce Creek Basketball @ Tavares Basketball Non-District 64-77
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:30PM Cypress Creek Basketball @ Sunlake Non-District 55-68
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:30PM Forest Hill Basketball vs Inlet Grove Non-District 77-44
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:00PM St. John Paul II Basketball @ Franklin County Non-District 84-47
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:00PM Poplar Springs Basketball vs Graceville Basketball Non-District 72-37
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 8:45PM Bartow Basketball vs Leesburg Non-District 52-53
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM Chamberlain Basketball vs Middleton Basketball Non-District 59-54
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM New Smyrna Beach Basketball @ Astronaut Non-District 48-63
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:30PM Manatee Basketball @ North Port Non-District 44-66
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM Plant City Basketball vs Hillsborough Non-District 55-61
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM Fernandina Beach Basketball @ Bishop Snyder Non-District 29-66
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:30PM Bayshore Christian Basketball @ Universal Academy Non-District 82-73
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM Father Lopez Basketball @ Calvary Christian Academy Basketball Non-District 40-53
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 6:30PM Ponce De Leon Basketball vs Rocky Bayou Christian Non-District 42-46
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM Crestview Basketball @ Mosley Basketball Non-District 65-42
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:30PM Flagler Palm Coast Basketball @ Matanzas Non-District 52-55
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM Oasis Basketball @ Evangelical Christian Basketball Non-District 58-70
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 4:30PM Faith Christian Academy Basketball @ Classical Christian School for the Arts District 42-76
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM Jefferson Basketball vs Bloomingdale Basketball Non-District 42-43
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM Bloomingdale Basketball @ Jefferson Basketball Non-District 43-42
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM Blake Basketball vs Strawberry Crest Basketball Non-District 53-54
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM Calvary Christian Academy Basketball vs Father Lopez Basketball Non-District 53-40
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM Strawberry Crest Basketball @ Blake Basketball Non-District 54-53
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM Durant Basketball @ Leto Basketball Non-District 63-57
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:30PM Rickards Basketball vs Chiles Non-District 80-51
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM Deltona Basketball vs The First Academy Non-District 45-57
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM Robinson Basketball vs Steinbrenner Non-District 69-64
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:30PM Palm Beach Central Basketball vs Berean Christian Non-District 75-26
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM Evangelical Christian Basketball vs Oasis Basketball Non-District 70-58
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:30PM West Florida Basketball @ Tate Non-District 68-79
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM Providence School Basketball vs Bayside Non-District 65-53
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 6:30PM North Florida Christian Basketball vs Taylor County Non-District 80-45
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM Niceville Basketball vs Rutherford Non-District 48-51
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM Alonso Basketball @ Sickles Non-District 64-27
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:30PM Newberry Basketball @ Eastside Non-District 38-60
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM Armwood Basketball @ East Bay Basketball Non-District 57-46
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM Middleton Basketball @ Chamberlain Basketball Non-District 54-59
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:30PM Santa Fe Basketball @ Palatka Non-District 68-67
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:30AM River Ridge Basketball @ Mitchell Non-District 56-70
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM Mosley Basketball vs Crestview Basketball Non-District 42-65
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:30PM West Boca Raton Basketball @ Lake Worth Christian Non-District 64-53
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM Arnold Basketball vs Blountstown Non-District 59-50
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 6:00PM Cambridge Christian Basketball vs Bell Creek Academy Non-District 63-23
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM Cypress Creek Basketball vs Indian Rocks Christian Non-District 75-71
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM Chipley Basketball vs Holmes County Non-District 65-73
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM Leto Basketball vs Durant Basketball Non-District 57-63
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM East Bay Basketball vs Armwood Basketball Non-District 46-57
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 6:00PM Morningside Academy Basketball @ Liberty Baptist Academy Non-District 66-42
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:30PM Jupiter Basketball @ Dwyer Non-District 59-54
Details Wed, February 06, 2019 7:45PM East Lake Basketball @ Clearwater Non-District 60-55
Details Wed, February 06, 2019 7:30PM Dr. Krop Basketball @ North Miami Beach Non-District 67-65
Details Wed, February 06, 2019 7:00PM Wharton Basketball @ Tampa Bay Tech Basketball Non-District 48-41
Details Wed, February 06, 2019 7:30PM Maclay Basketball @ Florida State University Non-District 54-57
Details Wed, February 06, 2019 7:00PM Atlantic Basketball @ Spruce Creek Basketball Non-District 56-55
Details Wed, February 06, 2019 7:00PM Tampa Bay Tech Basketball vs Wharton Basketball Non-District 41-48
Details Wed, February 06, 2019 7:30PM Vero Beach Basketball @ Merritt Island Non-District 73-32
Details Wed, February 06, 2019 7:00PM Marathon Basketball @ Key West Non-District 85-73
Details Wed, February 06, 2019 7:30PM Island Coast Basketball vs Dunbar Non-District 59-83
Details Wed, February 06, 2019 6:30PM Western Basketball vs Dillard Tournament 54-64
Details Wed, February 06, 2019 7:00PM Carrollwood Day Basketball vs Bishop McLaughlin Catholic Non-District 75-65
Details Wed, February 06, 2019 7:30PM Royal Palm Beach Basketball vs Palm Beach Gardens Non-District 56-54
Details Wed, February 06, 2019 7:00PM Spruce Creek Basketball vs Atlantic Basketball Non-District 55-56
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:00PM Lennard Basketball @ Freedom Non-District 59-69
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:00PM Gateway Charter Basketball vs Ida Baker Non-District 57-65
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:30PM Manatee Basketball @ Keswick Christian Basketball Non-District 75-39
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 TBD Potter's House Christian Basketball @ Central Pointe Christian Academy District 75-86
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:00PM Crestview Basketball @ Navarre Non-District 68-53
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:00PM Vero Beach Basketball vs Sebastian River Non-District 81-51
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:00PM Berkeley Prep Basketball vs Seffner Christian Non-District 61-64
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:30PM West Florida Basketball @ Booker T. Washington Non-District 49-44
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:30PM Escambia Basketball @ Tate Non-District 49-82
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:30PM Mosley Basketball @ Port St. Joe Non-District 54-50
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:00PM Durant Basketball vs Brandon Basketball Non-District 73-66
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:30PM Deltona Basketball vs Olympia Basketball Non-District 68-45
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:30PM Tampa Prep Basketball @ Tampa Catholic Basketball Non-District 87-92
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:30PM Palm Beach Central Basketball vs Boynton Beach Non-District 62-51
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:00PM Evangelical Christian Basketball vs Lemon Bay Non-District 67-62
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:00PM North Florida Christian Basketball vs Sneads Non-District 67-55
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:00PM Jupiter Christian Basketball vs Jensen Beach Basketball Non-District 61-65
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:00PM Brandon Basketball @ Durant Basketball Non-District 66-73
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:00PM Alonso Basketball @ Plant Non-District 59-62
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:00PM Bloomingdale Basketball vs Gaither Non-District 52-42
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 TBD Central Pointe Christian Academy Basketball vs Potter's House Christian Basketball District 86-75
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:00PM Arnold Basketball vs Wakulla Non-District 63-55
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:00PM Carrollwood Day Basketball @ Clearwater Central Catholic Basketball Non-District 53-68
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 5:00PM Poplar Springs Basketball vs Wewahitchka Non-District 81-56
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:00PM Superior Collegiate Basketball vs Oldsmar Christian Basketball District 78-75
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:30PM Cambridge Christian Basketball @ Admiral Farragut Non-District 44-57
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:30PM Shorecrest Prep Basketball @ Calvary Christian Non-District 59-65
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:00PM Clearwater Central Catholic Basketball vs Carrollwood Day Basketball Non-District 68-53
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:00PM King Basketball @ Sickles Non-District 64-61
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:30PM Mariner Basketball @ IMG Academy Blue Non-District 43-65
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:00PM Oldsmar Christian Basketball @ Superior Collegiate Basketball District 75-78
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:00PM Chamberlain Basketball @ Riverview Non-District 41-70
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:30PM Tampa Catholic Basketball vs Tampa Prep Basketball Non-District 92-87
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:30PM Forest Hill Basketball @ Santaluces Non-District 85-91
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:30PM Downey Christian Basketball @ West Oaks Academy Basketball District 71-95
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:30PM Jesuit Basketball vs Canterbury Non-District 82-49
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:00PM Niceville Basketball vs Bay Non-District 65-52
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:00PM Chipley Basketball vs Blountstown Non-District 60-57
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:00PM Warner Christian Academy Basketball @ First Baptist Christian Academy Non-District 65-70
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:30PM West Oaks Academy Basketball vs Downey Christian Basketball District 95-71
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:00PM Jensen Beach Basketball @ Jupiter Basketball Non-District 65-61
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 6:00PM Jupiter Basketball vs Centennial Non-District 83-63
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:00PM Armwood Basketball @ Strawberry Crest Basketball Non-District 56-63
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:00PM Strawberry Crest Basketball vs Armwood Basketball Non-District 63-56
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 5:30PM Marathon Basketball vs Keys Gate Non-District 61-45
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 7:00PM Poplar Springs Basketball @ Altha Non-District 83-55
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 7:00PM New Smyrna Beach Basketball @ University Basketball Non-District 70-76
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 7:30PM Fernandina Beach Basketball vs University Christian Non-District 41-67
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 6:30PM Crestview Basketball vs Pine Forest Non-District 76-61
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 7:30PM Hardee Basketball vs Avon Park Non-District 60-57
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 7:30PM Dr. Krop Basketball @ Hialeah-Miami Lakes Non-District 67-37
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 8:00PM Bartow Basketball vs Lake Gibson Basketball Non-District 75-50
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 7:30PM Santa Fe Basketball vs Forest Non-District 64-53
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 7:00PM Seabreeze Basketball @ Flagler Palm Coast Non-District 27-67
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 7:30PM Cypress Bay Basketball vs Westlake Prep Non-District 41-62
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 7:00PM Ponce De Leon Basketball @ Holmes County Non-District 53-62
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 6:00PM Cambridge Christian Basketball vs Cristo Rey Tampa Non-District 67-23
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 7:30PM Sarasota Christian Basketball @ Calvary Christian Non-District 70-73
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 7:00PM Palm Beach Central Basketball @ Centennial Non-District 58-60
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 7:00PM Malone Basketball @ Cottondale Non-District 57-46
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 7:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Basketball vs Seabreeze Basketball Non-District 67-27
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 6:00PM East Lake Basketball vs Dunedin Non-District 78-33
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 5:00PM Archbishop Carroll Basketball @ Somerset Academy Silver Palms Non-District 62-60
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 7:00PM Weeki Wachee Basketball vs Hernando Christian Academy Non-District 51-47
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 7:00PM Lafayette Basketball @ Union County Non-District 61-75
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 7:30PM Royal Palm Beach Basketball vs Seminole Ridge Non-District 65-40
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 7:30PM Island Coast Basketball @ Cypress Lake Non-District 55-72
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 7:30PM Newberry Basketball @ Dixie County District 28-68
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 7:00PM Mosley Basketball vs Gulf Breeze Non-District 57-59
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 5:00PM Faith Christian Academy Basketball vs Hillsborough Baptist District 25-61
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 7:30PM River Ridge Basketball @ Central Non-District 53-62
Jan 27 - Feb 02, 2019
Details Sun, February 03, 2019 1:30PM Oldsmar Christian Basketball vs SPIRE Institute Non-District 88-97
Details Sun, February 03, 2019 3:00PM Downey Christian Basketball vs Bella Vista College Preparatory School Tournament 72-99
Details Sat, February 02, 2019 11:15AM West Oaks Academy Basketball vs St. Petersburg Non-District 67-58
Details Sat, February 02, 2019 7:00PM Ponce De Leon Basketball @ Cottondale Non-District 54-56
Details Sat, February 02, 2019 6:15PM Vero Beach Basketball vs Providence School Basketball Non-District 52-50
Details Sat, February 02, 2019 7:30PM Spruce Creek Basketball vs Pine Ridge Basketball Non-District 72-59
Details Sat, February 02, 2019 3:30PM Maclay Basketball vs Madison County Non-District 34-56
Details Sat, February 02, 2019 6:15PM Providence School Basketball vs Vero Beach Basketball Non-District 50-52
Details Sat, February 02, 2019 5:00PM East Lake Basketball vs Wesley Chapel Non-District 75-45
Details Sat, February 02, 2019 4:00PM Clearwater Central Catholic Basketball vs Mitchell Tournament 74-61
Details Sat, February 02, 2019 10:30AM Oldsmar Christian Basketball vs Aspire Academy Non-District 48-61
Details Sat, February 02, 2019 12:45PM Tampa Catholic Basketball vs The Villages Charter Basketball Non-District 71-63
Details Sat, February 02, 2019 2:30PM Berkeley Prep Basketball vs University Non-District 47-63
Details Sat, February 02, 2019 1:00PM Downey Christian Basketball vs Minnesota Prep Academy Tournament 65-78
Details Sat, February 02, 2019 7:00PM Rickards Basketball vs Lincoln Non-District 54-58
Details Sat, February 02, 2019 7:30PM Pine Ridge Basketball @ Spruce Creek Basketball Non-District 59-72
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:30PM Choctawhatchee Basketball @ Booker T. Washington Non-District 67-25
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:30PM Jesuit Basketball vs Clearwater Central Catholic Basketball Non-District 68-27
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:30PM New Smyrna Beach Basketball vs Flagler Palm Coast Non-District 63-71
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 8:00PM Tampa Bay Tech Basketball @ Hillsborough Non-District 54-56
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:30PM Fernandina Beach Basketball vs Yulee Non-District 76-46
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:00PM Jupiter Christian Basketball @ Highlands Christian District 57-36
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 12:30PM Maclay Basketball @ Wakulla Non-District 61-59
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:30PM Hardee Basketball @ Sebring District 73-79
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:00PM Malone Basketball @ Holmes County Non-District 55-52
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 8:00PM Bartow Basketball @ Lakeland Basketball District 53-69
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 8:00PM Durant Basketball @ Spoto Basketball Non-District 73-76
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:30PM Forest Hill Basketball vs Dwyer District 90-71
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 5:00PM Tampa Prep Basketball vs Orlando Christian Prep Basketball Non-District 50-35
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:30PM Middleton Basketball @ Alonso Basketball Non-District 44-69
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:30PM Morningside Academy Basketball vs St. Andrew's Episcopal Academy District 76-27
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:30PM Newberry Basketball vs Bronson Non-District 66-48
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:00PM Deltona Basketball vs University Basketball Non-District 74-38
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 8:00PM Blake Basketball @ Bloomingdale Basketball Non-District 48-46
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 8:00PM Wharton Basketball vs Armwood Basketball Non-District 81-35
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:00PM Gateway Charter Basketball @ Seacrest Country Day Non-District 32-69
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:00PM Atlantic Basketball vs Spruce Creek Basketball Non-District 69-51
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:30PM River Ridge Basketball @ Hudson District 53-71
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:00PM Mosley Basketball @ Arnold Basketball District 44-50
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:30PM Niceville Basketball @ Fort Walton Beach Non-District 56-42
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:30PM Palm Beach Central Basketball @ Wellington District 43-61
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:00PM Arnold Basketball vs Mosley Basketball District 50-44
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:00PM Evangelical Christian Basketball vs Moore Haven District 68-57
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 6:30PM North Florida Christian Basketball vs Jefferson County Non-District 78-50
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:45PM East Lake Basketball @ Palm Harbor University District 85-55
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:00PM Father Lopez Basketball @ DeLand Basketball Non-District 50-70
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:00PM Archbishop Carroll Basketball @ Marathon Basketball Non-District 59-68
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:00PM Marathon Basketball vs Archbishop Carroll Basketball Non-District 68-59
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:30PM Clearwater Central Catholic Basketball @ Jesuit Basketball Non-District 27-68
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 8:00PM Brandon Basketball @ Gaither Non-District 51-52
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:30PM Weeki Wachee Basketball @ Springstead Non-District 26-67
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 TBD Carrollwood Day Basketball vs Northside Christian District 109-59
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 8:00PM Bloomingdale Basketball vs Blake Basketball Non-District 46-48
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:30PM Brooks DeBartolo Collegiate Basketball vs Cardinal Mooney District 41-50
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:30PM St. John Paul II Basketball vs Florida A&M Non-District 87-51
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:00PM Crestview Basketball vs Escambia Basketball Non-District 75-51
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:00PM Sarasota Christian Basketball vs IMG Academy Gray Non-District 49-55
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:00PM Suwannee Basketball @ Madison County Non-District 25-65
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 8:00PM Armwood Basketball @ Wharton Basketball Non-District 35-81
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:30PM Cambridge Christian Basketball @ Calvary Christian District 56-59
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:30PM Shorecrest Prep Basketball vs St. Petersburg Catholic District 65-69
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:30PM Santa Fe Basketball @ Fort White Non-District 71-41
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 8:00PM Lafayette Basketball @ Bell Non-District 48-57
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:30PM Mariner Basketball @ Lehigh Non-District 44-63
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:30PM Flagler Palm Coast Basketball @ New Smyrna Beach Basketball Non-District 71-63
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:30PM Southwest Basketball vs Ferguson District 42-40
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:00PM Pine Ridge Basketball vs Lyman Non-District 50-58
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:30PM Western Basketball vs Westlake Prep District 69-57
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:00PM DeLand Basketball vs Father Lopez Basketball Non-District 70-50
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 6:15PM Superior Collegiate Basketball @ Seminole Non-District 61-55
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:00PM Escambia Basketball @ Crestview Basketball Non-District 51-75
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:30PM Royal Palm Beach Basketball vs Lake Worth Non-District 50-51
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:30PM West Boca Raton Basketball vs Boca Raton District 77-60
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 6:30PM Berkeley Prep Basketball vs Huntington St. Joseph Prep Non-District 43-45
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:30PM Alonso Basketball vs Middleton Basketball Non-District 69-44
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:00PM Spruce Creek Basketball @ Atlantic Basketball Non-District 51-69
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 8:00PM East Bay Basketball vs Newsome Basketball Non-District 41-45
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 8:00PM Spoto Basketball vs Durant Basketball Non-District 76-73
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:00PM Jensen Beach Basketball @ Okeechobee District 45-50
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 6:00PM Jupiter Basketball vs Palm Beach Gardens District 54-43
Jan 27 - Feb 02, 2019
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 8:00PM Chamberlain Basketball vs Plant City Basketball Non-District 47-74
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 7:30PM Gateway Charter Basketball @ South Fort Myers Non-District 57-63
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 7:30PM Manatee Basketball vs Lakewood Ranch District 37-60
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 8:00PM Plant City Basketball @ Chamberlain Basketball Non-District 74-47
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 7:30PM Dr. Krop Basketball vs Edison Non-District 79-49
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 5:30PM Ponce De Leon Basketball vs Walton Non-District 32-68
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 7:00PM Island Coast Basketball vs LaBelle Non-District 45-65
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 6:00PM Morningside Academy Basketball vs Somerset College Prep Academy Non-District 40-49
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 7:00PM Vero Beach Basketball vs Treasure Coast District 79-56
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 5:00PM Faith Christian Academy Basketball vs Classical Christian School for the Arts District 23-69
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 8:00PM Sarasota Christian Basketball @ Sarasota Military Academy Non-District 45-49
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 8:00PM Robinson Basketball vs Sickles Non-District 50-52
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 7:00PM Arnold Basketball @ Bozeman Non-District 58-33
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 TBD King Basketball vs East Bay Basketball Non-District 71-48
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 7:00PM Maclay Basketball @ North Florida Christian Basketball Non-District 62-58
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 8:00PM Leto Basketball vs Spoto Basketball Non-District 68-60
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 7:00PM North Florida Christian Basketball vs Maclay Basketball Non-District 58-62
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 7:30PM West Florida Basketball @ Pensacola Non-District 42-61
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 7:00PM Chipley Basketball @ Marianna Non-District 67-85
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 7:30PM Coral Springs Basketball @ Cardinal Gibbons Non-District 70-78
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 7:30PM Newberry Basketball vs Hawthorne Non-District 44-70
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 7:30PM Weeki Wachee Basketball vs Tarpon Springs Non-District 58-55
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 TBD East Bay Basketball vs King Basketball Non-District 48-71
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 8:00PM Bloomingdale Basketball @ Riverview Non-District 36-52
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 7:00PM Crestview Basketball vs Booker T. Washington Non-District 64-40
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 7:00PM Poplar Springs Basketball vs Malone Basketball District 66-71
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 8:00PM Lafayette Basketball @ Trenton Non-District 43-62
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 8:00PM Hardee Basketball vs Moore Haven Non-District 77-57
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 8:00PM Middleton Basketball vs Freedom Non-District 38-56
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 7:30PM Clearwater Central Catholic Basketball @ St. Petersburg Catholic Non-District 47-55
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 7:00PM Malone Basketball @ Poplar Springs Basketball District 71-66
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 7:30PM Escambia Basketball @ Gulf Breeze Non-District 72-83
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 7:30PM Bradenton Christian Basketball @ Venice Non-District 58-64
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 8:00PM Spoto Basketball @ Leto Basketball Non-District 60-68
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 7:30PM Cypress Creek Basketball vs Gulf Non-District 70-71
Details Wed, January 30, 2019 8:00PM Plant City Basketball @ Armwood Basketball Non-District 54-50
Details Wed, January 30, 2019 6:30PM Mariner Basketball @ North Fort Myers Basketball Non-District 69-45
Details Wed, January 30, 2019 7:30PM Rickards Basketball vs Leon Non-District 58-49
Details Wed, January 30, 2019 7:30PM Southwest Basketball vs Columbus District 33-54
Details Wed, January 30, 2019 8:00PM Armwood Basketball vs Plant City Basketball Non-District 50-54
Details Wed, January 30, 2019 7:00PM Tampa Bay Tech Basketball @ Alonso Basketball Non-District 66-70
Details Wed, January 30, 2019 7:00PM Marathon Basketball @ Palmer Trinity District 53-57
Details Wed, January 30, 2019 7:30PM Western Basketball vs West Broward Non-District 76-73
Details Wed, January 30, 2019 7:00PM Alonso Basketball vs Tampa Bay Tech Basketball Non-District 70-66
Details Wed, January 30, 2019 7:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Basketball @ Pine Ridge Basketball Non-District 87-74
Details Wed, January 30, 2019 7:00PM Pine Ridge Basketball vs Flagler Palm Coast Non-District 74-87
Details Wed, January 30, 2019 7:30PM West Boca Raton Basketball vs Spanish River District 60-54
Details Wed, January 30, 2019 7:30PM River Ridge Basketball @ Fivay District 69-78
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 8:00PM Chamberlain Basketball vs Wharton Basketball Non-District 45-92
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:30PM Oldsmar Christian Basketball @ West Oaks Academy Basketball District 60-71
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:00PM Gateway Charter Basketball vs Island Coast Basketball Non-District 86-61
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:30PM Jesuit Basketball vs Brooks DeBartolo Collegiate Basketball Non-District 71-40
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 8:00PM Lennard Basketball @ Leto Basketball Non-District 62-49
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:00PM New Smyrna Beach Basketball @ Father Lopez Basketball District 45-43
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:30PM Manatee Basketball vs Sarasota District 53-56
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:00PM Atlantic Basketball vs Deltona Basketball District 72-55
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:30PM Fernandina Beach Basketball vs Hilliard Non-District 62-75
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:30PM West Oaks Academy Basketball vs Oldsmar Christian Basketball District 71-60
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:30PM Hardee Basketball vs Booker District 57-91
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 6:00PM Tampa Prep Basketball @ Cambridge Christian Basketball District 64-53
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:30PM Bayshore Christian Basketball vs Academy at the Lakes Non-District 61-59
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 8:00PM Bartow Basketball @ Kathleen Basketball District 61-22
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 8:00PM Durant Basketball vs King Basketball Non-District 89-73
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 6:00PM Morningside Academy Basketball vs Dreyfoos School of the Arts Non-District 44-54
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:00PM Vero Beach Basketball vs Martin County District 88-77
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:30PM Berkeley Prep Basketball @ Canterbury Non-District 43-36
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:30PM Cypress Bay Basketball @ Hollywood Hills Non-District 66-53
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:30PM Escambia Basketball vs West Florida Basketball Non-District 60-65
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:00PM Deltona Basketball @ Atlantic Basketball District 55-72
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:30PM Rickards Basketball @ Wakulla Non-District 67-48
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 8:00PM Jefferson Basketball @ Freedom Non-District 44-55
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:30PM West Florida Basketball @ Escambia Basketball Non-District 65-60
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:00PM Sarasota Christian Basketball @ Sports Leadership & Management Non-District 36-47
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 8:00PM Blake Basketball @ Spoto Basketball Non-District 68-69
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:30PM Coral Springs Basketball vs Boyd Anderson Non-District 33-82
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:30PM Newberry Basketball @ Trenton Non-District 68-61
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 8:00PM Spoto Basketball vs Blake Basketball Non-District 69-68
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:30PM Mosley Basketball @ Choctawhatchee Basketball Non-District 56-81
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 8:00PM Robinson Basketball @ Plant Non-District 49-70
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:00PM Mainland Basketball @ Pine Ridge Basketball District 90-52
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:00PM Bloomingdale Basketball @ Brandon Basketball Non-District 46-54
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:00PM Arnold Basketball vs Franklin County Non-District 55-52
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:30PM Palm Beach Central Basketball vs Seminole Ridge District 78-57
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:00PM Evangelical Christian Basketball @ First Baptist Academy District 45-62
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 5:00PM Marathon Basketball vs Everglades Prep Academy District 101-78
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:00PM Providence School Basketball vs Trinity Christian Academy District 77-23
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Basketball vs Ponte Vedra Non-District 65-53
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 8:00PM Leto Basketball vs Lennard Basketball Non-District 49-62
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:00PM Father Lopez Basketball vs New Smyrna Beach Basketball District 43-45
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 6:30PM Clearwater Central Catholic Basketball vs Bishop Moore Non-District 47-64
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:00PM Jupiter Christian Basketball vs John Carroll Catholic Non-District 69-55
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:00PM Brandon Basketball vs Bloomingdale Basketball Non-District 54-46
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:30PM Niceville Basketball vs South Walton Non-District 52-36
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:30PM Pinecrest Prep Basketball @ iMater Charter Non-District 59-61
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:30PM Weeki Wachee Basketball @ Citrus District 31-58
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:30PM Miami Basketball @ North Miami Basketball District 70-77
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:00PM Jensen Beach Basketball vs Lincoln Park Academy Non-District 67-33
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:00PM Graceville Basketball @ Malone Basketball Non-District 68-45
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 8:00PM Wharton Basketball @ Chamberlain Basketball Non-District 92-45
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:30PM Brooks DeBartolo Collegiate Basketball @ Jesuit Basketball Non-District 40-71
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:30PM Crestview Basketball @ Pensacola Non-District 56-52
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:30PM Choctawhatchee Basketball vs Mosley Basketball Non-District 81-56
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 6:00PM Cambridge Christian Basketball vs Tampa Prep Basketball District 53-64
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:00PM Suwannee Basketball vs Godby District 55-70
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:00PM Poplar Springs Basketball @ Paxton District 71-75
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 8:00PM Armwood Basketball @ Newsome Basketball Non-District 47-56
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:00PM Superior Collegiate Basketball vs Varsity Opponent Non-District 87-36
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 8:00PM Middleton Basketball vs Sickles Non-District 41-40
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:30PM Shorecrest Prep Basketball @ Keswick Christian Basketball Non-District 70-62
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:00PM Malone Basketball vs Graceville Basketball Non-District 45-68
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:30PM Santa Fe Basketball @ Bronson Non-District 60-35
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 8:00PM Lafayette Basketball vs Oak Hall Non-District 76-58
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:00PM Island Coast Basketball @ Gateway Charter Basketball Non-District 61-86
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:30PM Western Basketball @ Stoneman Douglas Non-District 73-68
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 8:00PM King Basketball @ Durant Basketball Non-District 73-89
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:00PM Pine Ridge Basketball vs Mainland Basketball District 52-90
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:00PM Out-of-Door Academy Basketball vs Cardinal Mooney Non-District 39-52
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:30PM River Ridge Basketball vs Gulf District 46-65
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:30PM Bradenton Christian Basketball @ Sarasota Military Academy Non-District 63-38
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:30PM Tampa Catholic Basketball @ Cypress Creek Basketball District 100-61
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:00PM Carrollwood Day Basketball vs Calvary Christian District 87-83
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:00PM West Boca Raton Basketball vs Somerset Academy - Canyons Non-District 52-46
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:30PM Royal Palm Beach Basketball @ Dwyer District 45-48
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 8:00PM Alonso Basketball vs Steinbrenner Non-District 79-67
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:00PM Downey Christian Basketball vs Victory Rock Prep District 72-86
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:30PM Cypress Creek Basketball vs Tampa Catholic Basketball District 61-100
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:30PM Forest Hill Basketball vs Lake Worth Non-District 68-75
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:00PM St. John Paul II Basketball @ Florida State University Non-District 65-43
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 6:00PM Jupiter Basketball vs Wellington District 65-69
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:00PM Calvary Christian Academy Basketball @ Crooms Academy Non-District 67-20
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 8:00PM Strawberry Crest Basketball @ Gaither Non-District 66-61
Details Mon, January 28, 2019 7:30PM Choctawhatchee Basketball vs Pine Forest Non-District 78-50
Details Mon, January 28, 2019 7:30PM Bayshore Christian Basketball vs Seven Rivers Christian District 76-30
Details Mon, January 28, 2019 7:00PM St. John Paul II Basketball vs Leon Non-District 59-49
Details Mon, January 28, 2019 7:00PM Seabreeze Basketball vs Flagler Palm Coast Non-District 48-75
Details Mon, January 28, 2019 7:00PM Morningside Academy Basketball @ Covenant Christian District 47-79
Details Mon, January 28, 2019 7:00PM Oasis Basketball vs Barron Collier Non-District 66-65
Details Mon, January 28, 2019 6:00PM Jupiter Christian Basketball @ Atlantic Christian Non-District 52-38
Details Mon, January 28, 2019 7:00PM West Oaks Academy Basketball @ Oak Hill Academy Non-District 78-92
Details Mon, January 28, 2019 7:00PM Graceville Basketball vs Marianna Non-District 45-68
Details Mon, January 28, 2019 7:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Basketball @ Seabreeze Basketball Non-District 75-48
Details Mon, January 28, 2019 5:00PM Archbishop Carroll Basketball vs Somerset Academy Silver Palms Non-District 66-56
Details Mon, January 28, 2019 7:00PM Brooks DeBartolo Collegiate Basketball @ Saint Stephen's Episcopal Non-District 40-64
Details Mon, January 28, 2019 7:00PM Island Coast Basketball @ Charlotte District 27-81
Details Mon, January 28, 2019 7:00PM Mariner Basketball vs Cape Coral Non-District 51-59
Details Mon, January 28, 2019 7:30PM Bradenton Christian Basketball @ Bayshore Non-District 59-60
Details Mon, January 28, 2019 7:00PM Chipley Basketball @ Blountstown Non-District 69-61
Jan 20 - Jan 26, 2019
Details Sun, January 27, 2019 2:00PM Inspire Prep Academy Basketball @ Aspire Academy Non-District 62-78
Details Sat, January 26, 2019 6:00PM Central Pointe Christian Academy Basketball @ IMG Academy Non-District 59-75
Details Sat, January 26, 2019 4:30PM Pinecrest Prep Basketball @ Key West District 41-75
Details Sat, January 26, 2019 7:00PM Mosley Basketball @ Holmes County Non-District 62-39
Details Sat, January 26, 2019 7:30PM West Florida Basketball vs Pensacola Catholic Crusaders District 50-74
Details Sat, January 26, 2019 2:30PM Sarasota Christian Basketball vs The Imagine Schools North Port District 83-48
Details Sat, January 26, 2019 3:30PM Deltona Basketball vs Lake Nona Basketball Non-District 49-48
Details Sat, January 26, 2019 3:00PM Palm Beach Central Basketball @ King's Academy Non-District 63-43
Details Sat, January 26, 2019 7:00PM Providence School Basketball vs Creekside Basketball Non-District 55-19
Details Sat, January 26, 2019 6:40PM Oldsmar Christian Basketball vs Non Varsity Tournament Opponent Non-District 74-55
Details Sat, January 26, 2019 7:30PM Rickards Basketball @ Florida State University Non-District 74-61
Details Sat, January 26, 2019 7:30PM Jupiter Christian Basketball vs First Academy Tournament 72-57
Details Sat, January 26, 2019 TBD Ponce De Leon Basketball vs Wewahitchka Non-District 71-56
Details Sat, January 26, 2019 2:00PM Potter's House Christian Basketball vs Tennessee Preparatory Academy Non-District 67-76
Details Sat, January 26, 2019 12:30PM West Oaks Academy Basketball @ Liberty Heights Non-District 59-52
Details Sat, January 26, 2019 7:00PM Poplar Springs Basketball vs Liberty County Non-District 68-34
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 7:30PM Downey Christian Basketball @ The First Academy Non-District 59-76
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 8:00PM Chamberlain Basketball vs King Basketball District 37-59
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 7:00PM Jesuit Basketball @ Middleton Basketball District 51-30
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 7:30PM Sarasota Christian Basketball vs Palm Grove Christian Non-District 47-18
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 7:00PM Gateway Charter Basketball vs Oasis Basketball District 56-61
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 8:00PM Lennard Basketball vs Bloomingdale Basketball District 42-41
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 7:00PM New Smyrna Beach Basketball vs Seabreeze Basketball District 88-56
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 7:30PM Manatee Basketball @ Venice District 53-59
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 8:00PM Plant City Basketball vs Durant Basketball District 66-46
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 7:30PM Fernandina Beach Basketball vs Baldwin Non-District 63-53
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 7:30PM Bayshore Christian Basketball vs Keystone Prep District 0-2
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 8:00PM Bartow Basketball vs Winter Haven District 63-40
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 8:00PM Durant Basketball @ Plant City Basketball District 46-66
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 7:00PM Out-of-Door Academy Basketball vs The Imagine Schools North Port District 70-35
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 7:00PM Seabreeze Basketball @ New Smyrna Beach Basketball District 56-88
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 7:00PM Arnold Basketball @ Bay District 59-64
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 5:30PM Morningside Academy Basketball @ Florida Prep District 40-89
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 8:00PM Cypress Bay Basketball @ Stoneman Douglas Non-District 60-55
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 7:00PM Oasis Basketball @ Gateway Charter Basketball District 61-56
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 7:30PM Rickards Basketball @ Godby Non-District 74-60
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 8:00PM Jefferson Basketball @ Robinson Basketball District 55-63
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 7:00PM DeLand Basketball vs Flagler Palm Coast District 72-64
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 8:00PM Blake Basketball @ Armwood Basketball District 58-70
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 8:00PM Wharton Basketball vs Leto Basketball District 76-45
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 7:30PM Atlantic Basketball @ Mainland Basketball District 46-55
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 7:00PM Mosley Basketball vs Rutherford District 65-56
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 8:00PM Robinson Basketball vs Jefferson Basketball District 63-55
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 7:00PM Deltona Basketball @ Father Lopez Basketball District 78-46
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 7:30PM Palm Beach Central Basketball vs Palm Beach Gardens District 51-42
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 7:30PM Tampa Prep Basketball vs Indian Rocks Christian District 71-39
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 7:00PM Graceville Basketball vs Vernon District 54-37
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 7:00PM Father Lopez Basketball vs Deltona Basketball District 46-78
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 7:30PM Evangelical Christian Basketball vs Seacrest Country Day District 45-42
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 8:00PM Leto Basketball @ Wharton Basketball District 45-76
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 8:00PM Tampa Bay Tech Basketball vs East Bay Basketball District 68-55
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 7:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Basketball @ DeLand Basketball District 64-72
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 8:00PM Hardee Basketball vs Frostproof Non-District 101-68
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 6:30PM Marathon Basketball vs Somerset Academy Silver Palms Non-District 57-45
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 7:00PM Clearwater Central Catholic Basketball vs Cardinal Mooney Non-District 62-48
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 7:00PM Brandon Basketball vs Hillsborough District 33-66
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 1:00PM Oldsmar Christian Basketball vs Varsity Opponent Non-District 80-46
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 7:00PM Niceville Basketball vs Tate District 54-45
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 7:30PM Weeki Wachee Basketball @ Hernando District 40-68
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 7:30PM Forest Hill Basketball vs Royal Palm Beach Basketball District 82-61
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 7:00PM Jensen Beach Basketball vs South Fork District 76-54
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 8:00PM Pinecrest Prep Basketball @ St. Brendan Non-District 28-58
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 7:30PM Berkeley Prep Basketball vs Tampa Catholic Basketball Non-District 63-72
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 8:00PM Bloomingdale Basketball @ Lennard Basketball District 41-42
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 7:00PM Crestview Basketball vs Choctawhatchee Basketball District 73-61
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 TBD Central Pointe Christian Academy Basketball @ Conrad Academy Non-District 79-52
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 7:00PM Choctawhatchee Basketball @ Crestview Basketball District 61-73
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 7:30PM Newberry Basketball @ Fort White Non-District 56-86
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 7:00PM Suwannee Basketball @ Hamilton County Non-District 54-59
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 6:00PM Faith Christian Academy Basketball vs Bell Creek Academy Non-District 27-77
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 8:00PM Lafayette Basketball @ Madison County District 37-80
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 8:00PM Armwood Basketball vs Blake Basketball District 70-58
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 7:30PM Cambridge Christian Basketball @ Northside Christian District 70-31
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 7:30PM Shorecrest Prep Basketball vs Seffner Christian District 44-88
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 7:00PM Malone Basketball @ Marianna Non-District 66-77
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 7:30PM Santa Fe Basketball @ Gainesville Non-District 52-54
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 8:00PM King Basketball @ Chamberlain Basketball District 59-37
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 7:30PM Southwest Basketball @ Coral Park District 71-73
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 7:00PM Bradenton Christian Basketball vs Saint Stephen's Episcopal District 52-66
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 7:30PM Tampa Catholic Basketball @ Berkeley Prep Basketball Non-District 72-63
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 2:30PM Superior Collegiate Basketball @ Veritas Prep Academy Tournament 79-76
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 7:30PM Royal Palm Beach Basketball @ Forest Hill Basketball District 61-82
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 7:00PM Chipley Basketball vs Baker Non-District 63-70
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 7:00PM Vero Beach Basketball @ Central District 69-62
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 7:00PM Warner Christian Academy Basketball @ Trinity Christian Academy Basketball Non-District 57-56
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 7:00PM Middleton Basketball vs Jesuit Basketball District 30-51
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 8:00PM East Bay Basketball @ Tampa Bay Tech Basketball District 55-68
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 8:00PM Spoto Basketball @ Riverview Non-District 63-87
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 7:30PM East Lake Basketball vs Countryside District 70-29
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 7:30PM Mainland Basketball vs Atlantic Basketball District 55-46
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 5:40PM Potter's House Christian Basketball vs Hamilton Heights Christian Academy Tournament 71-83
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 6:00PM Jupiter Basketball vs Leonard District 62-42
Details Fri, January 25, 2019 8:00PM Strawberry Crest Basketball vs Newsome Basketball Non-District 31-32
Details Thu, January 24, 2019 7:30PM Choctawhatchee Basketball vs Escambia Basketball Non-District 97-77
Details Thu, January 24, 2019 7:30PM Coral Springs Basketball @ St. Thomas Aquinas Non-District 47-58
Details Thu, January 24, 2019 7:30PM Jesuit Basketball vs Plant Non-District 48-45
Details Thu, January 24, 2019 7:00PM Sarasota Christian Basketball @ Citrus Park Christian Non-District 53-30
Details Thu, January 24, 2019 8:00PM Lennard Basketball vs Durant Basketball District 60-56
Details Thu, January 24, 2019 8:00PM Plant City Basketball @ Tampa Bay Tech Basketball District 51-58
Details Thu, January 24, 2019 7:30PM Fernandina Beach Basketball @ Ridgeview Non-District 51-66
Details Thu, January 24, 2019 7:30PM Miami Basketball vs Mourning Non-District 68-35
Details Thu, January 24, 2019 7:00PM Jupiter Christian Basketball @ Berean Christian District 71-41
Details Thu, January 24, 2019 7:30PM Hardee Basketball vs Lake Placid Non-District 96-61
Details Thu, January 24, 2019 7:30PM Bayshore Christian Basketball @ Hernando Christian Academy Non-District 68-27
Details Thu, January 24, 2019 8:00PM Durant Basketball @ Lennard Basketball District 56-60
Details Thu, January 24, 2019 7:30PM Dr. Krop Basketball vs Hialeah Gardens District 81-48
Details Thu, January 24, 2019 7:30PM Downey Christian Basketball @ Tavares Basketball Non-District 84-71
Details Thu, January 24, 2019 7:00PM Jupiter Basketball vs Palm Beach Gardens District 65-48
Details Thu, January 24, 2019 5:30PM Faith Christian Academy Basketball @ Geneva Classical Academy District 13-82
Details Thu, January 24, 2019 6:30PM Poplar Springs Basketball vs Laurel Hill District 76-71
Details Thu, January 24, 2019 8:00PM Jefferson Basketball @ Sickles Non-District 64-55
Details Thu, January 24, 2019 7:00PM West Oaks Academy Basketball vs Florida Prep Non-District 71-38
Details Thu, January 24, 2019 7:30PM River Ridge Basketball vs Fivay District 40-69
Details Thu, January 24, 2019 7:00PM Arnold Basketball vs Port St. Joe Non-District 50-57
Details Thu, January 24, 2019 7:00PM Maclay Basketball vs Florida State University Non-District 59-60
Details Thu, January 24, 2019 7:30PM Evangelical Christian Basketball @ Marco Island Academy District 78-28
Details Thu, January 24, 2019 8:00PM Tampa Bay Tech Basketball vs Plant City Basketball District 58-51
Details Thu, January 24, 2019 7:30PM West Florida Basketball vs North Bay Haven Academy District 89-54
Details Thu, January 24, 2019 7:00PM Graceville Basketball @ Houston County Non-District 32-67
Details Thu, January 24, 2019 7:30PM Clearwater Central Catholic Basketball vs Brooks DeBartolo Collegiate Basketball District 66-39
Details Thu, January 24, 2019 6:00PM Robinson Basketball vs Wharton Basketball Non-District 32-79
Details Thu, January 24, 2019 7:00PM Mariner Basketball vs Immokalee District 35-72
Details Thu, January 24, 2019 7:30PM West Boca Raton Basketball @ Olympic Heights Non-District 58-78
Details Thu, January 24, 2019 5:00PM Pinecrest Prep Basketball @ Greater Miami Academy Non-District 0-1
Details Thu, January 24, 2019 6:00PM Wharton Basketball vs Robinson Basketball Non-District 79-32
Details Thu, January 24, 2019 7:30PM Brooks DeBartolo Collegiate Basketball @ Clearwater Central Catholic Basketball District 39-66
Details Thu, January 24, 2019 6:00PM St. John Paul II Basketball vs Pensacola Christian Academy District 86-57
Details Thu, January 24, 2019 7:00PM Oldsmar Christian Basketball vs Mitchell Non-District 68-50
Details Thu, January 24, 2019 6:00PM Malone Basketball vs Paxton District 34-60
Details Thu, January 24, 2019 7:30PM Santa Fe Basketball vs Eastside District 40-41
Details Thu, January 24, 2019 8:00PM Strawberry Crest Basketball vs East Bay Basketball District 69-56
Details Thu, January 24, 2019 7:30PM Alonso Basketball vs Gaither Non-District 70-27
Details Thu, January 24, 2019 7:30PM Carrollwood Day Basketball @ Seffner Christian District 75-68
Details Thu, January 24, 2019 7:00PM Cypress Creek Basketball @ Sarasota Military Academy District 76-45
Details Thu, January 24, 2019 7:30PM Escambia Basketball @ Choctawhatchee Basketball Non-District 77-97
Details Thu, January 24, 2019 6:30PM Chipley Basketball vs Jay District 83-71
Details Thu, January 24, 2019 8:00PM Armwood Basketball @ Blake Basketball District 63-68
Details Thu, January 24, 2019 8:00PM Blake Basketball vs Armwood Basketball District 68-63
Details Thu, January 24, 2019 7:45PM Tampa Prep Basketball @ Osceola Non-District 75-49
Details Thu, January 24, 2019 8:00PM East Bay Basketball @ Strawberry Crest Basketball District 56-69
Details Wed, January 23, 2019 7:00PM New Smyrna Beach Basketball vs Spruce Creek Basketball Non-District 51-48
Details Wed, January 23, 2019 8:00PM Bartow Basketball vs Lakeland Basketball District 72-35
Details Wed, January 23, 2019 7:30PM Forest Hill Basketball @ Palm Beach Gardens Non-District 85-54
Details Wed, January 23, 2019 7:30PM Cypress Bay Basketball vs Coral Springs Basketball Non-District 52-41
Details Wed, January 23, 2019 8:00PM Blake Basketball vs Riverview Non-District 62-77
Details Wed, January 23, 2019 8:00PM Wharton Basketball vs Alonso Basketball Non-District 56-58
Details Wed, January 23, 2019 7:00PM Gateway Charter Basketball @ Golden Gate Non-District 56-67
Details Wed, January 23, 2019 8:00PM Robinson Basketball @ Newsome Basketball Non-District 42-44
Details Wed, January 23, 2019 5:00PM Archbishop Carroll Basketball vs Archimedean Non-District 68-61
Details Wed, January 23, 2019 7:00PM Mainland Basketball @ Father Lopez Basketball