Show Map Map
State:
City:
ZIP:
 
GO
Boys Boys
V
JV
Girls Girls
V
JV

Location

Daytona Beach, FL

View on Map

State:

City:

ZIP:

Sport

Baseball Baseball

  • Basketball Basketball
  • Volleyball Volleyball
  • Soccer Soccer
  • Football Football
  • Baseball Baseball/Softball

Gender & League

Boys Boys V

Boys Boys
V
JV
Girls Girls
V
JV

Season

2018-2019

  • 2015-2016
  • 2016-2017
  • 2017-2018
  • 2018-2019

Location

Daytona Beach, FL

State:

City:

ZIP:

Sports logo

Scoreboard

2018-19 SEASON SCOREBOARD As reported on
Detail Date Time Game Description Score
Mar 03 - Mar 09, 2019
Details Sat, March 09, 2019 2:00PM Crestview Basketball vs Dillard Non-District 50-40
Details Fri, March 08, 2019 10:00AM Crestview Basketball @ Lehigh Non-District 74-50
Details Thu, March 07, 2019 12:00PM Downey Christian Basketball vs Hillcrest Prep Tournament 81-86
Details Thu, March 07, 2019 10:30AM Superior Collegiate Basketball @ Veritas Prep Tournament 62-68
Details Thu, March 07, 2019 4:00PM Potter's House Christian Basketball vs Prolific Prep of Napa Christian Non-District 62-84
Details Wed, March 06, 2019 2:00PM Tampa Catholic Basketball vs Andrew Jackson Non-District 55-69
Details Tue, March 05, 2019 7:00PM St. John Paul II Basketball vs Orlando Christian Prep Non-District 50-48
Details Mon, March 04, 2019 6:00PM St. John Paul II Basketball vs First Baptist Academy Non-District 55-37
Details Mon, March 04, 2019 8:00PM Jupiter Christian Basketball vs Orlando Christian Prep Non-District 61-67
Feb 24 - Mar 02, 2019
Details Fri, March 01, 2019 7:00PM Crestview Basketball vs Columbia Non-District 66-48
Details Fri, March 01, 2019 7:00PM Cypress Bay Basketball vs Wellington Non-District 37-40
Details Fri, March 01, 2019 7:00PM East Lake Basketball vs Lakewood Ranch Non-District 47-57
Details Fri, March 01, 2019 7:00PM Rickards Basketball vs Paxon School For Advanced Studies Non-District 59-62
Details Fri, March 01, 2019 7:00PM Tampa Catholic Basketball @ Saint Andrew's Non-District 62-59
Details Fri, March 01, 2019 7:00PM North Miami Basketball vs South Miami Non-District 53-62
Details Fri, March 01, 2019 7:00PM Wharton Basketball @ Windermere Non-District 57-59
Feb 24 - Mar 02, 2019
Details Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM Vero Beach Basketball vs Osceola Non-District 59-66
Details Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM Western Basketball @ Cypress Bay Non-District 50-64
Details Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM Alonso Basketball vs Oak Ridge Non-District 58-72
Details Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM Berkeley Prep Basketball vs Tampa Catholic Non-District 64-66
Details Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM Choctawhatchee Basketball vs Crestview Non-District 58-61
Details Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM Crestview Basketball @ Choctawhatchee Non-District 61-58
Details Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM Cypress Bay Basketball vs Western Non-District 64-50
Details Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM East Lake Basketball vs St. Petersburg Non-District 55-50
Details Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM Forest Hill Basketball @ Blanche Ely Non-District 67-73
Details Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM Graceville Basketball vs Paxton Non-District 52-57
Details Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM Rickards Basketball vs Godby Non-District 61-45
Details Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM Jesuit Basketball @ Lake Wales Non-District 44-45
Details Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM St. John Paul II Basketball @ Christ's Church Academy Non-District 88-55
Details Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM Jupiter Basketball @ Wellington Non-District 51-60
Details Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM Jupiter Christian Basketball @ Champagnat Catholic Non-District 55-54
Details Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM Tampa Catholic Basketball @ Berkeley Prep Non-District 66-64
Details Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM Mainland Basketball @ Auburndale Non-District 47-49
Details Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM Calvary Christian Academy Basketball @ North Florida Educational Institute Non-District 34-54
Details Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM The Rock Basketball vs Superior Collegiate Basketball Non-District 87-83
Details Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM Superior Collegiate Basketball @ The Rock Basketball Non-District 83-87
Details Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM West Oaks Academy Basketball vs DME Sports Academy Non-District 63-39
Details Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM Wharton Basketball vs Freedom Non-District 69-51
Details Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM North Miami Basketball @ Pembroke Pines Charter Non-District 69-62
Feb 17 - Feb 23, 2019
Details Sat, February 23, 2019 1:30PM Downey Christian Basketball @ Superior Collegiate Basketball Non-District 97-102
Details Sat, February 23, 2019 1:30PM Superior Collegiate Basketball vs Downey Christian Basketball Non-District 102-97
Details Fri, February 22, 2019 7:30PM Oldsmar Christian Basketball @ Varsity Opponent Non-District 75-71
Details Fri, February 22, 2019 2:30PM Potter's House Christian Basketball vs Aspire Academy Tournament 55-58
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM Bartow Basketball vs Freedom Non-District 55-61
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM Forest Hill Basketball vs Fort Lauderdale Non-District 85-65
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM Jesuit Basketball vs Booker Non-District 55-47
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM Jupiter Basketball @ Atlantic Non-District 65-61
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM King Basketball @ Land O' Lakes Non-District 35-61
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Basketball @ Seminole Non-District 55-66
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM Maclay Basketball @ University Christian Non-District 39-53
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM Mosley Basketball vs Godby Non-District 55-60
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM Vero Beach Basketball vs George Jenkins Non-District 86-44
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM Alonso Basketball vs Dr. Phillips Non-District 65-48
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM Bayshore Christian Basketball vs Calvary Christian Academy Non-District 57-66
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM East Lake Basketball vs Plant City Non-District 62-40
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM Rickards Basketball vs Bay Non-District 74-29
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM Jupiter Christian Basketball vs Hebrew Academy Non-District 67-49
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM Miami Basketball vs Pembroke Pines Charter Non-District 58-69
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM Plant City Basketball @ East Lake Non-District 40-62
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM Robinson Basketball @ Lake Wales Non-District 46-86
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM Santa Fe Basketball @ Palatka Non-District 69-78
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM Tampa Bay Tech Basketball vs St. Petersburg Non-District 63-65
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM King Basketball @ Land O' Lakes Non-District 35-61
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM Bartow Basketball vs Freedom Non-District 55-61
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM Wharton Basketball vs Lakeland Non-District 65-54
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM Mainland Basketball vs Lake Gibson Non-District 60-24
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM Calvary Christian Academy Basketball @ Bayshore Christian Non-District 66-57
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM Providence School Basketball @ P.K. Yonge Non-District 61-63
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM Forest Hill Basketball vs Fort Lauderdale Non-District 85-65
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM Jesuit Basketball vs Booker Non-District 55-47
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM Jupiter Basketball @ Atlantic Non-District 65-61
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 TBD Potter's House Christian Basketball vs Wesley Christian Tournament 65-64
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM Tampa Catholic Basketball @ Community School of Naples Non-District 84-64
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM Tampa Catholic Basketball @ Community School of Naples Non-District 84-64
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM Berkeley Prep Basketball vs LaBelle Non-District 61-34
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM Choctawhatchee Basketball vs Milton Non-District 74-60
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM Crestview Basketball @ Pine Forest Non-District 49-48
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM Graceville Basketball vs Poplar Springs Non-District 68-58
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM North Miami Basketball @ Miramar Non-District 68-66
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM Jensen Beach Basketball @ Boyd Anderson Non-District 53-61
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 6:00PM St. John Paul II Basketball vs Lake Mary Prep Non-District 75-50
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM Niceville Basketball @ Lincoln Non-District 35-52
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM Poplar Springs Basketball @ Graceville Non-District 58-68
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM Tampa Prep Basketball @ Master's Academy Non-District 75-80
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM Atlantic Basketball @ Auburndale Non-District 43-59
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM Providence School Basketball @ P.K. Yonge Non-District 61-63
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM Chipley Basketball vs Port St. Joe Non-District 37-65
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM Marathon Basketball @ Sports Leadership & Management Non-District 68-72
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM Western Basketball @ Deerfield Beach Non-District 56-54
Details Thu, February 21, 2019 6:00PM Cypress Bay Basketball vs Stoneman Douglas Non-District 55-46
Details Wed, February 20, 2019 7:30PM Downey Christian Basketball @ Superior Collegiate Basketball District 84-115
Details Wed, February 20, 2019 7:30PM Superior Collegiate Basketball vs Downey Christian Basketball District 115-84
Details Tue, February 19, 2019 7:30PM West Oaks Academy Basketball vs Victory Rock Prep District 93-80
Feb 10 - Feb 16, 2019
Details Sun, February 17, 2019 1:30PM Potter's House Christian Basketball vs Aspire Academy Non-District 51-60
Details Sun, February 17, 2019 5:15PM West Oaks Academy Basketball vs Tournament Team Tournament 53-54
Details Sat, February 16, 2019 7:00PM Jensen Beach Basketball vs Okeechobee Non-District 40-44
Details Sat, February 16, 2019 6:00PM St. John Paul II Basketball vs Pensacola Christian Academy Non-District 85-51
Details Sat, February 16, 2019 7:00PM Tampa Prep Basketball vs Seffner Christian Non-District 61-63
Details Sat, February 16, 2019 1:00PM West Oaks Academy Basketball vs Tennessee Preparatory Academy Tournament 63-61
Details Sat, February 16, 2019 7:00PM Graceville Basketball @ Blountstown Non-District 55-30
Details Sat, February 16, 2019 7:00PM Graceville Basketball @ Blountstown Non-District 55-30
Details Sat, February 16, 2019 7:00PM Tampa Prep Basketball vs Seffner Christian Non-District 61-63
Details Sat, February 16, 2019 TBD Poplar Springs Basketball vs Paxton Tournament 50-57
Details Sat, February 16, 2019 4:30PM Downey Christian Basketball vs Bella Vista College Preparatory School Non-District 72-100
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM Jupiter Christian Basketball vs Village Academy Non-District 69-67
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:30PM Superior Collegiate Basketball vs Clearwater Academy International Non-District 101-76
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM Jupiter Basketball vs Wellington Non-District 42-50
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM Providence School Basketball @ University Christian Non-District 47-51
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM Mosley Basketball vs Bay District 62-59
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 6:00PM Carrollwood Day Basketball vs Seffner Christian Non-District 52-57
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM Chipley Basketball vs Baker Tournament 65-62
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM Choctawhatchee Basketball vs Crestview Basketball Non-District 73-55
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM Crestview Basketball @ Choctawhatchee Basketball Non-District 55-73
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 TBD Mainland Basketball vs Atlantic Basketball Non-District 49-48
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 TBD Atlantic Basketball vs Mainland Basketball District 0-0
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM St. John Paul II Basketball @ North Florida Christian Basketball Non-District 77-58
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM North Florida Christian Basketball vs St. John Paul II Basketball Non-District 58-77
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 6:00PM Poplar Springs Basketball vs Laurel Hill Tournament 55-41
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM Santa Fe Basketball @ Eastside District 48-56
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM Wharton Basketball vs Freedom Non-District 64-34
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM Calvary Christian Academy Basketball vs North Florida Educational Institute Tournament 54-64
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM Berkeley Prep Basketball @ Tampa Catholic Basketball Non-District 71-45
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM Forest Hill Basketball vs Palm Beach Lakes Non-District 70-62
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM Jensen Beach Basketball vs Sebastian River Non-District 72-60
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM King Basketball @ Hillsborough Tournament 32-71
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM Tampa Catholic Basketball vs Berkeley Prep Basketball Non-District 45-71
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:30PM Oldsmar Christian Basketball @ IMG Academy Non-District 31-80
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM Alonso Basketball vs Riverview Sarasota Non-District 59-55
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM Bartow Basketball @ Lakeland Basketball Non-District 75-66
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM Bayshore Christian Basketball vs St. John Lutheran Non-District 73-59
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:30PM Cambridge Christian Basketball vs Tampa Prep Basketball Non-District 32-53
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM Santa Fe Basketball @ Eastside District 48-56
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:30PM Escambia Basketball vs Milton Non-District 47-62
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM Jesuit Basketball vs Robinson Basketball Non-District 61-32
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM North Miami Basketball vs Miami Basketball Non-District 60-69
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM Marathon Basketball @ Palmer Trinity Non-District 50-53
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Basketball vs Mandarin Basketball Non-District 58-64
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM Robinson Basketball vs Jesuit Basketball Non-District 32-61
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM Niceville Basketball vs Tate Non-District 41-50
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:30PM Tampa Prep Basketball vs Cambridge Christian Basketball Non-District 53-32
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM East Lake Basketball @ St. Petersburg Non-District 68-52
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM Miami Basketball vs North Miami Basketball Non-District 69-60
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM Plant City Basketball vs Tampa Bay Tech Basketball District 47-56
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM Tampa Bay Tech Basketball @ Plant City Basketball District 56-47
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 TBD Mainland Basketball vs Atlantic Basketball Non-District 49-48
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM Maclay Basketball vs P.K. Yonge District 49-56
Details Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM Vero Beach Basketball vs Martin County Non-District 79-62
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 7:00PM Cypress Bay Basketball vs Western Basketball Non-District 66-57
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 TBD Santa Fe Basketball vs North Marion Non-District 59-51
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 5:30PM Pine Ridge Basketball @ Mainland Basketball Tournament 25-36
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 7:00PM East Bay Basketball @ Plant City Basketball District 39-71
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 7:00PM Western Basketball vs Cypress Bay Basketball Non-District 57-66
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 6:00PM Durant Basketball vs Tampa Bay Tech Basketball Non-District 66-90
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 8:00PM East Lake Basketball vs Seminole Non-District 76-56
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 5:00PM Oasis Basketball vs LaBelle Non-District 53-57
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 7:00PM Plant City Basketball vs East Bay Basketball District 71-39
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 7:00PM Vero Beach Basketball vs Central Non-District 72-64
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 5:00PM Wharton Basketball vs Wiregrass Ranch Non-District 73-41
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 5:30PM Mainland Basketball vs Pine Ridge Basketball Tournament 36-25
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 7:30PM Flagler Palm Coast Basketball vs DeLand Basketball Non-District 68-65
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 5:30PM Spruce Creek Basketball vs Mandarin Basketball Tournament 57-62
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 5:30PM Pine Ridge Basketball @ Mainland Basketball Tournament 25-36
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 7:30PM DeLand Basketball vs Flagler Palm Coast Non-District 65-68
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 7:30PM Deltona Basketball vs Atlantic Basketball Non-District 37-48
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 6:00PM Palm Beach Central Basketball vs Jupiter Basketball Non-District 45-49
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 7:00PM Armwood Basketball @ Hillsborough Tournament 35-72
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 6:00PM Berkeley Prep Basketball vs Clearwater Central Catholic Basketball Non-District 44-35
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 6:00PM Tampa Bay Tech Basketball vs Durant Basketball Non-District 90-66
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 6:00PM Clearwater Central Catholic Basketball vs Berkeley Prep Basketball Non-District 35-44
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 7:30PM Cypress Creek Basketball @ Tampa Catholic Basketball Non-District 56-97
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 6:00PM Forest Hill Basketball vs Dwyer Non-District 58-55
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 6:00PM Jupiter Basketball vs Palm Beach Central Basketball Non-District 49-45
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 7:30PM Royal Palm Beach Basketball vs Palm Beach Lakes Tournament 50-55
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 7:30PM Tampa Catholic Basketball vs Cypress Creek Basketball Non-District 97-56
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 7:30PM Atlantic Basketball vs Deltona Basketball Non-District 48-37
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 5:00PM Blake Basketball vs King Basketball Non-District 53-57
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 5:00PM Wharton Basketball vs Wiregrass Ranch Non-District 73-41
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 5:00PM King Basketball vs Blake Basketball Non-District 57-53
Details Wed, February 13, 2019 5:30PM Mainland Basketball vs Pine Ridge Basketball Tournament 36-25
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 7:00PM Chipley Basketball vs Jay Non-District 63-51
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 7:00PM Crestview Basketball vs Fort Walton Beach Non-District 84-49
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 7:00PM North Florida Christian Basketball vs Rocky Bayou Christian Non-District 73-42
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 4:00PM Durant Basketball vs Lennard Basketball Non-District 65-67
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 8:00PM Plant City Basketball vs Bloomingdale Basketball District 46-19
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 7:00PM Bradenton Christian Basketball @ Community Christian Tournament 48-57
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 5:30PM Marathon Basketball vs Palm Glades Prep Academy Non-District 80-76
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 7:00PM Gateway Charter Basketball @ Oasis Basketball Non-District 62-73
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 4:30PM Pine Ridge Basketball @ New Smyrna Beach Basketball Non-District 49-45
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 4:30PM New Smyrna Beach Basketball vs Pine Ridge Basketball Non-District 45-49
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 6:00PM Father Lopez Basketball @ Atlantic Basketball Non-District 31-85
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 6:00PM Maclay Basketball vs Oak Hall Non-District 59-27
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 6:00PM Cypress Creek Basketball vs Cardinal Mooney Non-District 76-69
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 7:30PM Dr. Krop Basketball vs North Miami Basketball Non-District 48-67
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 6:00PM Jefferson Basketball vs Jesuit Basketball Non-District 49-64
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 7:00PM Halifax Academy Basketball vs North Florida Educational Institute Non-District 61-74
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 6:00PM Atlantic Basketball vs Father Lopez Basketball Non-District 85-31
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 5:30PM Mosley Basketball vs Arnold Basketball District 68-39
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 5:30PM Arnold Basketball vs Mosley Basketball District 39-68
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 7:30PM Carrollwood Day Basketball @ St. Petersburg Catholic District 70-61
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 6:00PM Evangelical Christian Basketball vs Canterbury District 57-67
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 7:00PM Jupiter Christian Basketball vs Boca Raton Christian Tournament 66-54
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 7:00PM Downey Christian Basketball @ IMG Academy Non-District 37-97
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 6:00PM West Boca Raton Basketball @ Palm Beach Lakes Tournament 51-70
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 7:00PM West Florida Basketball vs Walton District 45-54
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 4:00PM Lennard Basketball vs Durant Basketball Non-District 67-65
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 6:00PM Royal Palm Beach Basketball vs Boynton Beach Non-District 62-34
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 7:00PM Out-of-Door Academy Basketball @ Saint Stephen's Episcopal Tournament 56-57
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 7:00PM Bayshore Christian Basketball vs Meadowbrook Academy Non-District 70-50
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 7:00PM Mariner Basketball @ Lely Non-District 51-68
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 7:00PM Blake Basketball vs Chamberlain Basketball Non-District 69-49
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 7:00PM Chamberlain Basketball vs Blake Basketball Non-District 49-69
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 7:00PM Oasis Basketball vs Gateway Charter Basketball Non-District 73-62
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 6:00PM Ponce De Leon Basketball @ Poplar Springs Basketball Tournament 38-74
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 6:00PM Poplar Springs Basketball vs Ponce De Leon Basketball Tournament 74-38
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 5:30PM Calvary Christian Academy Basketball vs Seacoast Christian Academy Tournament 72-32
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 7:30PM Seabreeze Basketball vs Deltona Basketball Non-District 27-65
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 7:30PM Deltona Basketball vs Seabreeze Basketball Non-District 65-27
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 7:00PM River Ridge Basketball @ Anclote District 39-67
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 6:00PM East Bay Basketball vs Strawberry Crest Basketball Non-District 62-61
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 8:00PM Robinson Basketball vs Spoto Basketball Tournament 78-62
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 7:30PM Escambia Basketball @ Pace Non-District 56-54
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 6:00PM Jesuit Basketball vs Jefferson Basketball Non-District 64-49
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 4:30PM Shorecrest Prep Basketball vs Tampa Prep Basketball Non-District 59-72
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 7:00PM Archbishop Carroll Basketball vs Sports Leadership & Management Non-District 47-77
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 7:30PM Palm Beach Central Basketball vs Seminole Ridge Non-District 73-60
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 8:00PM Spoto Basketball vs Robinson Basketball Tournament 62-78
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 6:30PM Bartow Basketball vs Kathleen Basketball Non-District 68-37
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 6:00PM Miami Basketball @ Miami Beach Non-District 61-57
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 6:00PM Strawberry Crest Basketball vs East Bay Basketball Non-District 61-62
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 7:30PM North Miami Basketball vs Dr. Krop Basketball Non-District 67-48
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 6:00PM Malone Basketball vs Bethlehem Tournament 62-66
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 4:30PM Tampa Prep Basketball vs Shorecrest Prep Basketball Non-District 72-59
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 7:00PM Superior Collegiate Basketball @ Victory Rock Prep District 80-96
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 7:00PM Newberry Basketball vs Bradford Basketball Non-District 43-59
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 7:00PM Niceville Basketball vs Gulf Breeze Non-District 52-42
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 6:00PM Lafayette Basketball vs Madison County District 31-76
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 5:00PM Armwood Basketball vs Brandon Basketball Non-District 70-68
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 5:00PM Brandon Basketball vs Armwood Basketball Non-District 68-70
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 7:00PM Alonso Basketball vs Riverview Tournament 56-50
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 7:00PM Brooks DeBartolo Collegiate Basketball @ Clearwater Central Catholic Basketball Non-District 32-56
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 7:00PM Clearwater Central Catholic Basketball vs Brooks DeBartolo Collegiate Basketball Non-District 56-32
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 6:00PM Berkeley Prep Basketball vs Sarasota Military Academy Non-District 62-21
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 5:30PM Warner Christian Academy Basketball vs Christ's Church Academy Non-District 51-86
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 8:00PM Bloomingdale Basketball @ Plant City Basketball District 19-46
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 3:00PM Cambridge Christian Basketball vs Calvary Christian Non-District 52-34
Details Tue, February 12, 2019 5:30PM Calvary Christian Academy Basketball vs Seacoast Christian Academy Tournament 72-32
Details Mon, February 11, 2019 TBD DeLand Basketball @ Sandalwood Non-District 49-33
Details Mon, February 11, 2019 7:30PM Cypress Bay Basketball vs Piper Non-District 45-41
Details Mon, February 11, 2019 7:00PM Sarasota Christian Basketball @ Out-of-Door Academy Basketball Non-District 42-43
Details Mon, February 11, 2019 7:00PM North Fort Myers Basketball @ Charlotte District 33-76
Details Mon, February 11, 2019 7:30PM Fernandina Beach Basketball vs Bolles Non-District 39-68
Details Mon, February 11, 2019 8:00PM Calvary Christian Academy Basketball vs Cornerstone Academy Tournament 74-35
Details Mon, February 11, 2019 7:00PM Bayshore Christian Basketball vs Brandon Basketball Non-District 76-19
Details Mon, February 11, 2019 7:00PM Jefferson Basketball vs Middleton Basketball Non-District 77-36
Details Mon, February 11, 2019 7:00PM Middleton Basketball vs Jefferson Basketball Non-District 36-77
Details Mon, February 11, 2019 5:30PM Morningside Academy Basketball @ Merritt Island Christian Tournament 50-56
Details Mon, February 11, 2019 7:00PM Jupiter Christian Basketball vs St. Edward's Non-District 59-29
Details Mon, February 11, 2019 5:30PM West Florida Basketball vs South Walton Tournament 44-30
Details Mon, February 11, 2019 7:00PM Hardee Basketball @ DeSoto County Non-District 56-58
Details Mon, February 11, 2019 7:00PM Island Coast Basketball vs Lemon Bay Non-District 35-74
Details Mon, February 11, 2019 7:00PM Weeki Wachee Basketball @ Crystal River Non-District 46-68
Details Mon, February 11, 2019 5:30PM Morningside Academy Basketball @ Merritt Island Christian Tournament 50-56
Details Mon, February 11, 2019 3:30PM Halifax Academy Basketball vs Parsons Christian Academy Non-District 92-65
Details Mon, February 11, 2019 7:00PM Leto Basketball vs Wharton Basketball Non-District 53-79
Details Mon, February 11, 2019 5:30PM Trinity Christian Academy Basketball vs Warner Christian Academy Basketball Tournament 60-85
Details Mon, February 11, 2019 5:30PM Warner Christian Academy Basketball vs Trinity Christian Academy Basketball Tournament 85-60
Details Mon, February 11, 2019 7:30PM Oldsmar Christian Basketball vs Downey Christian Basketball District 97-65
Details Mon, February 11, 2019 7:00PM Manatee Basketball @ Palmetto Non-District 39-56
Details Mon, February 11, 2019 7:00PM Archbishop Carroll Basketball vs Archimedean Non-District 89-47
Details Mon, February 11, 2019 5:30PM West Florida Basketball vs South Walton Tournament 44-30
Details Mon, February 11, 2019 6:00PM Western Basketball vs South Plantation Non-District 69-20
Details Mon, February 11, 2019 7:00PM University Basketball vs Lake Brantley Non-District 57-70
Details Mon, February 11, 2019 7:00PM Wharton Basketball @ Leto Basketball Non-District 79-53
Details Mon, February 11, 2019 7:30PM Downey Christian Basketball @ Oldsmar Christian Basketball District 65-97
Details Mon, February 11, 2019 7:00PM Bradenton Christian Basketball vs The Imagine Schools North Port Tournament 76-41
Details Mon, February 11, 2019 7:00PM Out-of-Door Academy Basketball vs Sarasota Christian Basketball Non-District 43-42
Feb 03 - Feb 09, 2019
Details Sat, February 09, 2019 11:30AM Plant City Basketball vs Kathleen Basketball Non-District 62-48
Details Sat, February 09, 2019 7:30PM Bartow Basketball vs Osceola Non-District 52-63
Details Sat, February 09, 2019 7:00PM East Lake Basketball vs St. Petersburg Non-District 61-39
Details Sat, February 09, 2019 6:00PM The Rock Basketball vs The Villages Charter Basketball Non-District 73-78
Details Sat, February 09, 2019 1:00PM Tampa Prep Basketball vs George Jenkins Non-District 59-66
Details Sat, February 09, 2019 6:00PM West Boca Raton Basketball @ South Fork Non-District 68-57
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:00PM Choctawhatchee Basketball @ Navarre Non-District 92-51
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:30PM Jesuit Basketball @ Tampa Catholic Basketball Non-District 54-61
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:00PM Lennard Basketball vs Blake Basketball Non-District 60-61
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:00PM New Smyrna Beach Basketball vs Titusville Non-District 63-65
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:00PM Tampa Bay Tech Basketball @ Spoto Basketball Non-District 83-75
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:30PM Fernandina Beach Basketball @ St. Joseph Academy Non-District 48-67
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:30PM Tampa Prep Basketball vs Berkeley Prep Basketball Non-District 42-67
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:30PM Vero Beach Basketball @ Melbourne Basketball Non-District 70-72
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 12:30PM Inspire Prep Academy Basketball vs Inspire Prep Academy Basketball District 90-102
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 5:00PM Hardee Basketball vs Lake Gibson Basketball Non-District 48-56
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:30PM Dr. Krop Basketball @ Mourning Non-District 83-80
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 5:30PM Oldsmar Christian Basketball vs DME Sports Academy Non-District 70-75
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:00PM Blake Basketball @ Lennard Basketball Non-District 61-60
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:00PM Gateway Charter Basketball @ North Port Non-District 43-66
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:30PM Atlantic Basketball @ Orlando Christian Prep Basketball Non-District 48-60
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:00PM Bloomingdale Basketball @ Freedom Non-District 38-62
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:00PM Cambridge Christian Basketball @ IMG Academy Black Non-District 65-41
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:00PM Graceville Basketball @ Poplar Springs Basketball Non-District 37-72
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:30PM North Florida Christian Basketball vs Chiles Non-District 63-72
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Basketball @ Deltona Basketball Non-District 43-67
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:00PM Providence School Basketball vs Andrew Jackson Non-District 49-47
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:30PM Archbishop Carroll Basketball @ Palm Glades Prep Academy Non-District 55-97
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 5:30PM Oldsmar Christian Basketball vs DME Sports Academy Non-District 70-75
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:00PM East Bay Basketball vs Riverview Non-District 40-74
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:00PM Jensen Beach Basketball vs John Carroll Catholic Non-District 64-68
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:30PM Berkeley Prep Basketball @ Tampa Prep Basketball Non-District 67-42
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 TBD Central Pointe Christian Academy Basketball vs TBA Non-District 0-0
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:00PM Suwannee Basketball @ Bell Non-District 51-43
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:00PM Deltona Basketball vs Flagler Palm Coast Non-District 67-43
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:30PM North Fort Myers Basketball @ Community Christian Non-District 52-74
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:00PM West Oaks Academy Basketball vs The Rock Basketball Tournament 77-81
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:30PM Shorecrest Prep Basketball vs Academy at the Lakes Non-District 63-54
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:00PM Clearwater Central Catholic Basketball vs Indian Rocks Christian Non-District 62-38
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:30PM Mariner Basketball vs Island Coast Basketball Non-District 46-54
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:30PM Santa Fe Basketball @ Columbia Non-District 63-54
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:30PM Island Coast Basketball @ Mariner Basketball Non-District 54-46
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:00PM King Basketball vs Newsome Basketball Non-District 45-65
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:00PM Pine Ridge Basketball @ University Basketball Non-District 74-68
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 12:30PM Superior Collegiate Basketball @ Inspire Prep Academy Basketball District 102-90
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:30PM Marathon Basketball @ Gulliver Prep Non-District 83-91
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:00PM University Basketball vs Pine Ridge Basketball Non-District 68-74
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:00PM The Rock Basketball @ West Oaks Academy Basketball Non-District 81-77
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:30PM Tampa Catholic Basketball vs Jesuit Basketball Non-District 61-54
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:15PM Escambia Basketball vs Paxton Non-District 65-82
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:30PM River Ridge Basketball @ Springstead Non-District 61-74
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:00PM The Rock Basketball @ West Oaks Academy Basketball Non-District 81-77
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:00PM Spoto Basketball vs Tampa Bay Tech Basketball Non-District 75-83
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:00PM Spruce Creek Basketball @ Tavares Basketball Non-District 64-77
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:30PM Cypress Creek Basketball @ Sunlake Non-District 55-68
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:30PM Forest Hill Basketball vs Inlet Grove Non-District 77-44
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:00PM St. John Paul II Basketball @ Franklin County Non-District 84-47
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 7:00PM Poplar Springs Basketball vs Graceville Basketball Non-District 72-37
Details Fri, February 08, 2019 8:45PM Bartow Basketball vs Leesburg Non-District 52-53
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM Chamberlain Basketball vs Middleton Basketball Non-District 59-54
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM New Smyrna Beach Basketball @ Astronaut Non-District 48-63
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:30PM Manatee Basketball @ North Port Non-District 44-66
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM Plant City Basketball vs Hillsborough Non-District 55-61
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM Fernandina Beach Basketball @ Bishop Snyder Non-District 29-66
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:30PM Bayshore Christian Basketball @ Universal Academy Non-District 82-73
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM Father Lopez Basketball @ Calvary Christian Academy Basketball Non-District 40-53
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 6:30PM Ponce De Leon Basketball vs Rocky Bayou Christian Non-District 42-46
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM Crestview Basketball @ Mosley Basketball Non-District 65-42
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:30PM Lafayette Basketball @ Bronson Non-District 53-47
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:30PM Flagler Palm Coast Basketball @ Matanzas Non-District 52-55
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM Oasis Basketball @ Evangelical Christian Basketball Non-District 58-70
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 4:30PM Faith Christian Academy Basketball @ Classical Christian School for the Arts District 42-76
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM Jefferson Basketball vs Bloomingdale Basketball Non-District 42-43
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM Bloomingdale Basketball @ Jefferson Basketball Non-District 43-42
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM Blake Basketball vs Strawberry Crest Basketball Non-District 53-54
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM Calvary Christian Academy Basketball vs Father Lopez Basketball Non-District 53-40
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM Strawberry Crest Basketball @ Blake Basketball Non-District 54-53
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM Durant Basketball @ Leto Basketball Non-District 63-57
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM North Fort Myers Basketball @ Cypress Lake Non-District 56-90
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:30PM Rickards Basketball vs Chiles Non-District 80-51
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM Deltona Basketball vs The First Academy Non-District 45-57
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM Robinson Basketball vs Steinbrenner Non-District 69-64
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:30PM Palm Beach Central Basketball vs Berean Christian Non-District 75-26
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM Evangelical Christian Basketball vs Oasis Basketball Non-District 70-58
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:30PM West Florida Basketball @ Tate Non-District 68-79
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM Providence School Basketball vs Bayside Non-District 65-53
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 6:30PM North Florida Christian Basketball vs Taylor County Non-District 80-45
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 6:30PM North Florida Christian Basketball vs Taylor County Non-District 80-45
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM Niceville Basketball vs Rutherford Non-District 48-51
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM Alonso Basketball @ Sickles Non-District 64-27
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:30PM Newberry Basketball @ Eastside Non-District 38-60
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM North Miami Basketball @ South Miami Tournament 52-76
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM Armwood Basketball @ East Bay Basketball Non-District 57-46
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM Middleton Basketball @ Chamberlain Basketball Non-District 54-59
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:30PM Santa Fe Basketball @ Palatka Non-District 68-67
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:30AM River Ridge Basketball @ Mitchell Non-District 56-70
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM Mosley Basketball vs Crestview Basketball Non-District 42-65
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:30PM West Boca Raton Basketball @ Lake Worth Christian Non-District 64-53
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM Arnold Basketball vs Blountstown Non-District 59-50
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 6:00PM Cambridge Christian Basketball vs Bell Creek Academy Non-District 63-23
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM Cypress Creek Basketball vs Indian Rocks Christian Non-District 75-71
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM Chipley Basketball vs Holmes County Non-District 65-73
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM Leto Basketball vs Durant Basketball Non-District 57-63
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM East Bay Basketball vs Armwood Basketball Non-District 46-57
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 6:00PM Morningside Academy Basketball @ Liberty Baptist Academy Non-District 66-42
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:30PM Jupiter Basketball @ Dwyer Non-District 59-54
Details Thu, February 07, 2019 7:00PM Jefferson Basketball vs Bloomingdale Basketball Non-District 42-43
Details Wed, February 06, 2019 7:45PM East Lake Basketball @ Clearwater Non-District 60-55
Details Wed, February 06, 2019 7:30PM Dr. Krop Basketball @ North Miami Beach Non-District 67-65
Details Wed, February 06, 2019 7:00PM Wharton Basketball @ Tampa Bay Tech Basketball Non-District 48-41
Details Wed, February 06, 2019 7:30PM Maclay Basketball @ Florida State University Non-District 54-57
Details Wed, February 06, 2019 7:00PM Atlantic Basketball @ Spruce Creek Basketball Non-District 56-55
Details Wed, February 06, 2019 7:00PM Tampa Bay Tech Basketball vs Wharton Basketball Non-District 41-48
Details Wed, February 06, 2019 7:30PM Vero Beach Basketball @ Merritt Island Non-District 73-32
Details Wed, February 06, 2019 7:00PM Marathon Basketball @ Key West Non-District 85-73
Details Wed, February 06, 2019 7:30PM Island Coast Basketball vs Dunbar Non-District 59-83
Details Wed, February 06, 2019 7:00PM North Fort Myers Basketball vs Estero Non-District 56-84
Details Wed, February 06, 2019 6:30PM Western Basketball vs Dillard Tournament 54-64
Details Wed, February 06, 2019 7:00PM Carrollwood Day Basketball vs Bishop McLaughlin Catholic Non-District 75-65
Details Wed, February 06, 2019 7:30PM Royal Palm Beach Basketball vs Palm Beach Gardens Non-District 56-54
Details Wed, February 06, 2019 7:00PM Spruce Creek Basketball vs Atlantic Basketball Non-District 55-56
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:00PM Lennard Basketball @ Freedom Non-District 59-69
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:00PM Gateway Charter Basketball vs Ida Baker Non-District 57-65
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:30PM Manatee Basketball @ Keswick Christian Basketball Non-District 75-39
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 6:00PM Halifax Academy Basketball vs Liberty Christian Prep Non-District 90-30
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 TBD Potter's House Christian Basketball @ Central Pointe Christian Academy District 75-86
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:00PM Crestview Basketball @ Navarre Non-District 68-53
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:00PM Vero Beach Basketball vs Sebastian River Non-District 81-51
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:00PM Berkeley Prep Basketball vs Seffner Christian Non-District 61-64
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:30PM West Florida Basketball @ Booker T. Washington Non-District 49-44
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:30PM Escambia Basketball @ Tate Non-District 49-82
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:30PM Mariner Basketball @ IMG Academy Blue Non-District 43-65
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:30PM Mosley Basketball @ Port St. Joe Non-District 54-50
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:00PM Durant Basketball vs Brandon Basketball Non-District 73-66
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:30PM Deltona Basketball vs Olympia Basketball Non-District 68-45
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:30PM Tampa Prep Basketball @ Tampa Catholic Basketball Non-District 87-92
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:30PM Palm Beach Central Basketball vs Boynton Beach Non-District 62-51
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:00PM Evangelical Christian Basketball vs Lemon Bay Non-District 67-62
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:00PM North Florida Christian Basketball vs Sneads Non-District 67-55
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:00PM Jupiter Christian Basketball vs Jensen Beach Basketball Non-District 61-65
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:00PM Brandon Basketball @ Durant Basketball Non-District 66-73
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:00PM Alonso Basketball @ Plant Non-District 59-62
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:00PM Bloomingdale Basketball vs Gaither Non-District 52-42
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 TBD Central Pointe Christian Academy Basketball vs Potter's House Christian Basketball District 86-75
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:00PM Arnold Basketball vs Wakulla Non-District 63-55
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:00PM Carrollwood Day Basketball @ Clearwater Central Catholic Basketball Non-District 53-68
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 6:00PM North Miami Basketball vs Coral Gables Tournament 63-51
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 5:00PM Poplar Springs Basketball vs Wewahitchka Non-District 81-56
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:00PM Superior Collegiate Basketball vs Oldsmar Christian Basketball District 78-75
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:30PM Cambridge Christian Basketball @ Admiral Farragut Non-District 44-57
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:30PM Shorecrest Prep Basketball @ Calvary Christian Non-District 59-65
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:00PM Clearwater Central Catholic Basketball vs Carrollwood Day Basketball Non-District 68-53
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:00PM King Basketball @ Sickles Non-District 64-61
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:30PM Mariner Basketball @ IMG Academy Blue Non-District 43-65
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:00PM Oldsmar Christian Basketball @ Superior Collegiate Basketball District 75-78
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:00PM Chamberlain Basketball @ Riverview Non-District 41-70
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:30PM Tampa Catholic Basketball vs Tampa Prep Basketball Non-District 92-87
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:30PM Forest Hill Basketball @ Santaluces Non-District 85-91
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:30PM Downey Christian Basketball @ West Oaks Academy Basketball District 71-95
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:30PM Jesuit Basketball vs Canterbury Non-District 82-49
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:00PM Niceville Basketball vs Bay Non-District 65-52
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:00PM Chipley Basketball vs Blountstown Non-District 60-57
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:00PM Warner Christian Academy Basketball @ First Baptist Christian Academy Non-District 65-70
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:30PM West Oaks Academy Basketball vs Downey Christian Basketball District 95-71
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:00PM Jensen Beach Basketball @ Jupiter Basketball Non-District 65-61
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 6:00PM Jupiter Basketball vs Centennial Non-District 83-63
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:00PM Armwood Basketball @ Strawberry Crest Basketball Non-District 56-63
Details Tue, February 05, 2019 7:00PM Strawberry Crest Basketball vs Armwood Basketball Non-District 63-56
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 5:30PM Marathon Basketball vs Keys Gate Non-District 61-45
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 7:00PM Poplar Springs Basketball @ Altha Non-District 83-55
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 7:00PM New Smyrna Beach Basketball @ University Basketball Non-District 70-76
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 7:30PM Fernandina Beach Basketball vs University Christian Non-District 41-67
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 6:30PM Crestview Basketball vs Pine Forest Non-District 76-61
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 7:30PM Hardee Basketball vs Avon Park Non-District 60-57
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 7:30PM Dr. Krop Basketball @ Hialeah-Miami Lakes Non-District 67-37
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 8:00PM Bartow Basketball vs Lake Gibson Basketball Non-District 75-50
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 7:30PM Santa Fe Basketball vs Forest Non-District 64-53
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 7:00PM Seabreeze Basketball @ Flagler Palm Coast Non-District 27-67
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 7:30PM Cypress Bay Basketball vs Westlake Prep Non-District 41-62
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 7:00PM Ponce De Leon Basketball @ Holmes County Non-District 53-62
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 6:00PM Cambridge Christian Basketball vs Cristo Rey Tampa Non-District 67-23
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 7:30PM Sarasota Christian Basketball @ Calvary Christian Non-District 70-73
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 7:00PM North Fort Myers Basketball @ East Lee County Non-District 66-45
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 7:00PM Palm Beach Central Basketball @ Centennial Non-District 58-60
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 7:00PM Malone Basketball @ Cottondale Non-District 57-46
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 7:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Basketball vs Seabreeze Basketball Non-District 67-27
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 6:00PM East Lake Basketball vs Dunedin Non-District 78-33
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 5:00PM Archbishop Carroll Basketball @ Somerset Academy Silver Palms Non-District 62-60
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 7:00PM Weeki Wachee Basketball vs Hernando Christian Academy Non-District 51-47
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 7:30PM Coral Reef Basketball @ Doral Academy Non-District 36-72
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 7:30PM North Miami Basketball vs Mourning Tournament 90-57
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 7:00PM Lafayette Basketball @ Union County Non-District 61-75
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 7:30PM Royal Palm Beach Basketball vs Seminole Ridge Non-District 65-40
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 7:30PM Island Coast Basketball @ Cypress Lake Non-District 55-72
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 7:30PM Newberry Basketball @ Dixie County District 28-68
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 7:00PM University Basketball vs New Smyrna Beach Basketball Non-District 76-70
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 7:00PM Mosley Basketball vs Gulf Breeze Non-District 57-59
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 7:00PM Weeki Wachee Basketball vs Hernando Christian Academy Non-District 51-47
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 5:00PM Faith Christian Academy Basketball vs Hillsborough Baptist District 25-61
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 7:30PM Island Coast Basketball @ Cypress Lake Non-District 55-72
Details Mon, February 04, 2019 7:30PM River Ridge Basketball @ Central Non-District 53-62
Jan 27 - Feb 02, 2019
Details Sun, February 03, 2019 1:30PM Oldsmar Christian Basketball vs SPIRE Institute Non-District 88-97
Details Sun, February 03, 2019 3:00PM Downey Christian Basketball vs Bella Vista College Preparatory School Tournament 72-99
Details Sat, February 02, 2019 11:15AM West Oaks Academy Basketball vs St. Petersburg Non-District 67-58
Details Sat, February 02, 2019 7:00PM Ponce De Leon Basketball @ Cottondale Non-District 54-56
Details Sat, February 02, 2019 6:15PM Vero Beach Basketball vs Providence School Basketball Non-District 52-50
Details Sat, February 02, 2019 7:30PM Spruce Creek Basketball vs Pine Ridge Basketball Non-District 72-59
Details Sat, February 02, 2019 3:30PM Maclay Basketball vs Madison County Non-District 34-56
Details Sat, February 02, 2019 6:15PM Providence School Basketball vs Vero Beach Basketball Non-District 50-52
Details Sat, February 02, 2019 5:00PM East Lake Basketball vs Wesley Chapel Non-District 75-45
Details Sat, February 02, 2019 4:00PM Clearwater Central Catholic Basketball vs Mitchell Tournament 74-61
Details Sat, February 02, 2019 10:30AM Oldsmar Christian Basketball vs Aspire Academy Non-District 48-61
Details Sat, February 02, 2019 12:45PM Tampa Catholic Basketball vs The Villages Charter Basketball Non-District 71-63
Details Sat, February 02, 2019 2:30PM Berkeley Prep Basketball vs University Non-District 47-63
Details Sat, February 02, 2019 1:00PM Downey Christian Basketball vs Minnesota Prep Academy Tournament 65-78
Details Sat, February 02, 2019 7:00PM Rickards Basketball vs Lincoln Non-District 54-58
Details Sat, February 02, 2019 7:30PM Pine Ridge Basketball @ Spruce Creek Basketball Non-District 59-72
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:30PM Choctawhatchee Basketball @ Booker T. Washington Non-District 67-25
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:30PM Jesuit Basketball vs Clearwater Central Catholic Basketball Non-District 68-27
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:30PM New Smyrna Beach Basketball vs Flagler Palm Coast Non-District 63-71
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 8:00PM Tampa Bay Tech Basketball @ Hillsborough Non-District 54-56
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:30PM Fernandina Beach Basketball vs Yulee Non-District 76-46
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:00PM Jupiter Christian Basketball @ Highlands Christian District 57-36
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 12:30PM Maclay Basketball @ Wakulla Non-District 61-59
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:30PM Hardee Basketball @ Sebring District 73-79
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:00PM Malone Basketball @ Holmes County Non-District 55-52
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 8:00PM Bartow Basketball @ Lakeland Basketball District 53-69
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 8:00PM Durant Basketball @ Spoto Basketball Non-District 73-76
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:30PM Forest Hill Basketball vs Dwyer District 90-71
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 5:00PM Tampa Prep Basketball vs Orlando Christian Prep Basketball Non-District 50-35
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:30PM Middleton Basketball @ Alonso Basketball Non-District 44-69
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:30PM Morningside Academy Basketball vs St. Andrew's Episcopal Academy District 76-27
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:30PM Newberry Basketball vs Bronson Non-District 66-48
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:00PM Deltona Basketball vs University Basketball Non-District 74-38
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 8:00PM Blake Basketball @ Bloomingdale Basketball Non-District 48-46
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 8:00PM Wharton Basketball vs Armwood Basketball Non-District 81-35
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:00PM Gateway Charter Basketball @ Seacrest Country Day Non-District 32-69
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:00PM Atlantic Basketball vs Spruce Creek Basketball Non-District 69-51
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:30PM River Ridge Basketball @ Hudson District 53-71
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:00PM Mosley Basketball @ Arnold Basketball District 44-50
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:30PM Niceville Basketball @ Fort Walton Beach Non-District 56-42
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:30PM Palm Beach Central Basketball @ Wellington District 43-61
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:00PM Arnold Basketball vs Mosley Basketball District 50-44
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:00PM Evangelical Christian Basketball vs Moore Haven District 68-57
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 6:30PM North Florida Christian Basketball vs Jefferson County Non-District 78-50
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:00PM Halifax Academy Basketball @ Peniel Baptist Academy Non-District 68-53
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:45PM East Lake Basketball @ Palm Harbor University District 85-55
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:00PM Father Lopez Basketball @ DeLand Basketball Non-District 50-70
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:00PM Archbishop Carroll Basketball @ Marathon Basketball Non-District 59-68
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:00PM Marathon Basketball vs Archbishop Carroll Basketball Non-District 68-59
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:30PM Clearwater Central Catholic Basketball @ Jesuit Basketball Non-District 27-68
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:00PM Trinity Christian Academy Basketball @ Trinity Prep Non-District 36-70
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 8:00PM Brandon Basketball @ Gaither Non-District 51-52
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:30PM Weeki Wachee Basketball @ Springstead Non-District 26-67
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 TBD Carrollwood Day Basketball vs Northside Christian District 109-59
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 8:00PM Bloomingdale Basketball vs Blake Basketball Non-District 46-48
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:30PM Brooks DeBartolo Collegiate Basketball vs Cardinal Mooney District 41-50
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:30PM St. John Paul II Basketball vs Florida A&M Non-District 87-51
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:00PM Crestview Basketball vs Escambia Basketball Non-District 75-51
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:00PM Sarasota Christian Basketball vs IMG Academy Gray Non-District 49-55
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:00PM Suwannee Basketball @ Madison County Non-District 25-65
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 8:00PM Armwood Basketball @ Wharton Basketball Non-District 35-81
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:30PM Cambridge Christian Basketball @ Calvary Christian District 56-59
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:30PM Shorecrest Prep Basketball vs St. Petersburg Catholic District 65-69
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:30PM Santa Fe Basketball @ Fort White Non-District 71-41
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 8:00PM Lafayette Basketball @ Bell Non-District 48-57
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:30PM Mariner Basketball @ Lehigh Non-District 44-63
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:30PM Flagler Palm Coast Basketball @ New Smyrna Beach Basketball Non-District 71-63
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:30PM Southwest Basketball vs Ferguson District 42-40
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:00PM Pine Ridge Basketball vs Lyman Non-District 50-58
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:30PM Western Basketball vs Westlake Prep District 69-57
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:00PM University Basketball @ Deltona Basketball Non-District 38-74
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:00PM DeLand Basketball vs Father Lopez Basketball Non-District 70-50
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 6:15PM Superior Collegiate Basketball @ Seminole Non-District 61-55
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:00PM Escambia Basketball @ Crestview Basketball Non-District 51-75
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:30PM Royal Palm Beach Basketball vs Lake Worth Non-District 50-51
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:30PM West Boca Raton Basketball vs Boca Raton District 77-60
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 6:30PM Berkeley Prep Basketball vs Huntington St. Joseph Prep Non-District 43-45
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:30PM Alonso Basketball vs Middleton Basketball Non-District 69-44
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:00PM Spruce Creek Basketball @ Atlantic Basketball Non-District 51-69
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 8:00PM East Bay Basketball vs Newsome Basketball Non-District 41-45
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 8:00PM Spoto Basketball vs Durant Basketball Non-District 76-73
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 7:00PM Jensen Beach Basketball @ Okeechobee District 45-50
Details Fri, February 01, 2019 6:00PM Jupiter Basketball vs Palm Beach Gardens District 54-43
Jan 27 - Feb 02, 2019
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 8:00PM Chamberlain Basketball vs Plant City Basketball Non-District 47-74
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 7:30PM Gateway Charter Basketball @ South Fort Myers Non-District 57-63
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 7:30PM Manatee Basketball vs Lakewood Ranch District 37-60
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 8:00PM Plant City Basketball @ Chamberlain Basketball Non-District 74-47
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 7:30PM Dr. Krop Basketball vs Edison Non-District 79-49
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 5:30PM Ponce De Leon Basketball vs Walton Non-District 32-68
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 7:00PM Island Coast Basketball vs LaBelle Non-District 45-65
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 6:00PM Morningside Academy Basketball vs Somerset College Prep Academy Non-District 40-49
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 7:00PM Vero Beach Basketball vs Treasure Coast District 79-56
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 5:00PM Faith Christian Academy Basketball vs Classical Christian School for the Arts District 23-69
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 8:00PM Sarasota Christian Basketball @ Sarasota Military Academy Non-District 45-49
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 8:00PM Robinson Basketball vs Sickles Non-District 50-52
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 7:00PM North Fort Myers Basketball vs Riverdale Basketball Non-District 40-78
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 7:00PM Arnold Basketball @ Bozeman Non-District 58-33
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 TBD King Basketball vs East Bay Basketball Non-District 71-48
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 7:00PM Maclay Basketball @ North Florida Christian Basketball Non-District 62-58
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 8:00PM Leto Basketball vs Spoto Basketball Non-District 68-60
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 7:00PM North Florida Christian Basketball vs Maclay Basketball Non-District 58-62
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 7:30PM Halifax Academy Basketball vs Taylor Basketball Non-District 79-46
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 7:30PM West Florida Basketball @ Pensacola Non-District 42-61
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 7:00PM Chipley Basketball @ Marianna Non-District 67-85
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 7:30PM Trinity Christian Academy Basketball vs Foundation Academy Non-District 56-65
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 7:30PM Coral Springs Basketball @ Cardinal Gibbons Non-District 70-78
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 7:30PM Newberry Basketball vs Hawthorne Non-District 44-70
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 7:30PM Weeki Wachee Basketball vs Tarpon Springs Non-District 58-55
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 TBD East Bay Basketball vs King Basketball Non-District 48-71
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 7:30PM Coral Reef Basketball vs Palmetto District 69-78
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 8:00PM Bloomingdale Basketball @ Riverview Non-District 36-52
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 7:00PM Crestview Basketball vs Booker T. Washington Non-District 64-40
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 7:30PM Taylor Basketball @ Halifax Academy Basketball Non-District 46-79
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 7:00PM Poplar Springs Basketball vs Malone Basketball District 66-71
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 8:00PM Lafayette Basketball @ Trenton Non-District 43-62
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 8:00PM Hardee Basketball vs Moore Haven Non-District 77-57
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 4:30PM Cambridge Christian Basketball vs Cristo Rey Tampa Non-District 29-58
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 8:00PM Middleton Basketball vs Freedom Non-District 38-56
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 7:30PM Clearwater Central Catholic Basketball @ St. Petersburg Catholic Non-District 47-55
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 7:00PM Malone Basketball @ Poplar Springs Basketball District 71-66
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 7:30PM Escambia Basketball @ Gulf Breeze Non-District 72-83
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 7:30PM Bradenton Christian Basketball @ Venice Non-District 58-64
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 8:00PM Spoto Basketball @ Leto Basketball Non-District 60-68
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 7:30PM Cypress Creek Basketball vs Gulf Non-District 70-71
Details Thu, January 31, 2019 TBD North Miami Basketball vs Hialeah District 63-50
Details Wed, January 30, 2019 8:00PM Plant City Basketball @ Armwood Basketball Non-District 54-50
Details Wed, January 30, 2019 7:30PM Taylor Basketball @ Crescent City Non-District 40-50
Details Wed, January 30, 2019 6:30PM Mariner Basketball @ North Fort Myers Basketball Non-District 69-45
Details Wed, January 30, 2019 6:30PM North Fort Myers Basketball vs Mariner Basketball Non-District 45-69
Details Wed, January 30, 2019 7:30PM Rickards Basketball vs Leon Non-District 58-49
Details Wed, January 30, 2019 7:30PM Southwest Basketball vs Columbus District 33-54
Details Wed, January 30, 2019 8:00PM Armwood Basketball vs Plant City Basketball Non-District 50-54
Details Wed, January 30, 2019 7:00PM Tampa Bay Tech Basketball @ Alonso Basketball Non-District 66-70
Details Wed, January 30, 2019 7:00PM Marathon Basketball @ Palmer Trinity District 53-57
Details Wed, January 30, 2019 7:30PM Western Basketball vs West Broward Non-District 76-73
Details Wed, January 30, 2019 7:00PM Alonso Basketball vs Tampa Bay Tech Basketball Non-District 70-66
Details Wed, January 30, 2019 7:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Basketball @ Pine Ridge Basketball Non-District 87-74
Details Wed, January 30, 2019 7:00PM Pine Ridge Basketball vs Flagler Palm Coast Non-District 74-87
Details Wed, January 30, 2019 7:30PM University Basketball vs Oviedo Basketball District 31-67
Details Wed, January 30, 2019 7:30PM West Boca Raton Basketball vs Spanish River District 60-54
Details Wed, January 30, 2019 7:30PM River Ridge Basketball @ Fivay District 69-78
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 8:00PM Chamberlain Basketball vs Wharton Basketball Non-District 45-92
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:30PM Oldsmar Christian Basketball @ West Oaks Academy Basketball District 60-71
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:00PM Gateway Charter Basketball vs Island Coast Basketball Non-District 86-61
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:30PM Jesuit Basketball vs Brooks DeBartolo Collegiate Basketball Non-District 71-40
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 8:00PM Lennard Basketball @ Leto Basketball Non-District 62-49
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:00PM New Smyrna Beach Basketball @ Father Lopez Basketball District 45-43
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:30PM Manatee Basketball vs Sarasota District 53-56
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:30PM Coral Glades Basketball vs Fort Lauderdale Non-District 50-67
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:00PM Atlantic Basketball vs Deltona Basketball District 72-55
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:30PM Fernandina Beach Basketball vs Hilliard Non-District 62-75
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:30PM West Oaks Academy Basketball vs Oldsmar Christian Basketball District 71-60
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:30PM Hardee Basketball vs Booker District 57-91
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 6:00PM Tampa Prep Basketball @ Cambridge Christian Basketball District 64-53
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:30PM Bayshore Christian Basketball vs Academy at the Lakes Non-District 61-59
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 8:00PM Bartow Basketball @ Kathleen Basketball District 61-22
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 8:00PM Durant Basketball vs King Basketball Non-District 89-73
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 6:00PM Morningside Academy Basketball vs Dreyfoos School of the Arts Non-District 44-54
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:00PM Vero Beach Basketball vs Martin County District 88-77
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:30PM Berkeley Prep Basketball @ Canterbury Non-District 43-36
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:30PM Cypress Bay Basketball @ Hollywood Hills Non-District 66-53
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:30PM Escambia Basketball vs West Florida Basketball Non-District 60-65
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:00PM Deltona Basketball @ Atlantic Basketball District 55-72
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:30PM Rickards Basketball @ Wakulla Non-District 67-48
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 8:00PM Jefferson Basketball @ Freedom Non-District 44-55
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:30PM West Florida Basketball @ Escambia Basketball Non-District 65-60
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:00PM Sarasota Christian Basketball @ Sports Leadership & Management Non-District 36-47
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 8:00PM Blake Basketball @ Spoto Basketball Non-District 68-69
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:30PM Coral Springs Basketball vs Boyd Anderson Non-District 33-82
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:30PM Newberry Basketball @ Trenton Non-District 68-61
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 8:00PM Spoto Basketball vs Blake Basketball Non-District 69-68
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:30PM Mosley Basketball @ Choctawhatchee Basketball Non-District 56-81
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 8:00PM Robinson Basketball @ Plant Non-District 49-70
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:00PM Mainland Basketball @ Pine Ridge Basketball District 90-52
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:00PM Bloomingdale Basketball @ Brandon Basketball Non-District 46-54
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:00PM Arnold Basketball vs Franklin County Non-District 55-52
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:30PM Palm Beach Central Basketball vs Seminole Ridge District 78-57
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:00PM Evangelical Christian Basketball @ First Baptist Academy District 45-62
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 5:00PM Marathon Basketball vs Everglades Prep Academy District 101-78
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:00PM Providence School Basketball vs Trinity Christian Academy District 77-23
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Basketball vs Ponte Vedra Non-District 65-53
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 8:00PM Leto Basketball vs Lennard Basketball Non-District 49-62
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:00PM Father Lopez Basketball vs New Smyrna Beach Basketball District 43-45
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:00PM Trinity Christian Academy Basketball vs Legacy Charter Non-District 37-69
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 6:30PM Clearwater Central Catholic Basketball vs Bishop Moore Non-District 47-64
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:00PM Jupiter Christian Basketball vs John Carroll Catholic Non-District 69-55
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:00PM Brandon Basketball vs Bloomingdale Basketball Non-District 54-46
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:30PM Niceville Basketball vs South Walton Non-District 52-36
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:30PM Pinecrest Prep Basketball @ iMater Charter Non-District 59-61
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:30PM Weeki Wachee Basketball @ Citrus District 31-58
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:30PM Miami Basketball @ North Miami Basketball District 70-77
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:00PM Jensen Beach Basketball vs Lincoln Park Academy Non-District 67-33
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:00PM Graceville Basketball @ Malone Basketball Non-District 68-45
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:30PM Coral Reef Basketball @ Homestead District 66-92
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 8:00PM Wharton Basketball @ Chamberlain Basketball Non-District 92-45
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:30PM Brooks DeBartolo Collegiate Basketball @ Jesuit Basketball Non-District 40-71
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 7:30PM Crestview Basketball @ Pensacola Non-District 56-52
Details Tue, January 29, 2019 TBD Central Pointe Christian Academy Basketball @ DME Sports Academy