Show Map Map
State:
City:
ZIP:
 
GO
Boys Boys
V
JV
Girls Girls
V
JV

Location

Port Orange, FL

View on Map

State:

City:

ZIP:

Sport

Baseball Baseball

  • Basketball Basketball
  • Volleyball Volleyball
  • Soccer Soccer
  • Football Football
  • Baseball Baseball/Softball

Gender & League

Boys Boys V

Boys Boys
V
JV
Girls Girls
V
JV

Season

2020-2021

  • 2015-2016
  • 2016-2017
  • 2017-2018
  • 2018-2019
  • 2019-2020
  • 2020-2021

Location

Port Orange, FL

State:

City:

ZIP:

Sports logo

Scoreboard

Data Source:
2020-21 SEASON SCOREBOARD
Detail Date Time Game Source Description Score
Apr 04 - Apr 10, 2021
Details Thu, April 08, 2021 4:30PM FBCA Crusaders @ First Coast Christian Knights
Source
Non-District 4-16
Details Thu, April 08, 2021 6:30PM Father Lopez Green Wave Bishop Snyder Cardinals
Source
Tournament 14-6
Details Thu, April 08, 2021 6:00PM Mainland Buccaneers vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs
Source
Non-District 1-11
Details Wed, April 07, 2021 7:00PM DeLand Bulldogs vs Merritt Island Mustangs
Source
Non-District 6-11
Details Wed, April 07, 2021 7:00PM Deltona Wolves vs Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 3-6
Details Wed, April 07, 2021 7:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs @ Deltona Wolves
Source
District 6-3
Details Wed, April 07, 2021 TBD Father Lopez Green Wave St. Francis Wolves
Source
Tournament 11-0
Details Wed, April 07, 2021 4:30PM Mainland Buccaneers @ Pine Ridge Panthers
Source
District 8-6
Details Mon, April 05, 2021 5:00PM FBCA Crusaders @ Halifax Knights
Source
Non-District 11-19
Details Mon, April 05, 2021 5:00PM Halifax Knights vs FBCA Crusaders
Source
District 19-11
Details Mon, April 05, 2021 7:00PM Deltona Wolves vs Pine Ridge Panthers
Source
Non-District 16-6
Details Mon, April 05, 2021 11:00AM Father Lopez Green Wave @ St. Joseph Flashes
Source
Non-District 1-5
Mar 28 - Apr 03, 2021
Details Fri, April 02, 2021 7:00PM DeLand Bulldogs vs New Smyrna Beach Cudas
Source
Non-District 5-8
Details Thu, April 01, 2021 7:00PM Deltona Wolves vs University Titans
Source
Non-District 1-5
Details Thu, April 01, 2021 6:00PM Halifax Knights @ Peniel Baptist Warriors Warriors
Source
Non-District 2-17
Details Thu, April 01, 2021 7:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs
Source
Non-District 5-9
Mar 28 - Apr 03, 2021
Details Wed, March 31, 2021 4:30PM Atlantic Sharks vs DeLand Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 4-3
Details Wed, March 31, 2021 4:30PM DeLand Bulldogs @ Atlantic Sharks
Source
District 3-4
Details Tue, March 30, 2021 5:00PM FBCA Crusaders vs First Coast Christian Knights
Source
Non-District 5-17
Details Tue, March 30, 2021 4:30PM Deltona Wolves @ University Titans
Source
Non-District 0-6
Details Tue, March 30, 2021 6:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave @ Matanzas Pirates
Source
Non-District 5-4
Details Tue, March 30, 2021 7:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs @ New Smyrna Beach Cudas
Source
Non-District 3-12
Details Tue, March 30, 2021 4:15PM Mainland Buccaneers vs Pine Ridge Panthers
Source
District 3-15
Mar 21 - Mar 27, 2021
Details Fri, March 26, 2021 4:00PM Atlantic Sharks @ St. Joseph Flashes
Source
Non-District 2-7
Details Fri, March 26, 2021 7:00PM DeLand Bulldogs vs Deltona Wolves
Source
Non-District 4-5
Details Fri, March 26, 2021 7:00PM Deltona Wolves @ DeLand Bulldogs
Source
District 5-4
Details Fri, March 26, 2021 7:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs Mount Dora Christian Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 6-4
Details Fri, March 26, 2021 7:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs @ Sandalwood Saints
Source
Non-District 4-6
Details Wed, March 24, 2021 6:00PM Atlantic Sharks @ Deltona Wolves
Source
Non-District 14-8
Details Wed, March 24, 2021 6:00PM Deltona Wolves vs Atlantic Sharks
Source
District 8-14
Details Wed, March 24, 2021 4:30PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 4-1
Details Wed, March 24, 2021 4:30PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs @ Father Lopez Green Wave
Source
District 1-4
Details Tue, March 23, 2021 4:30PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs Crooms Academy Panthers
Source
Non-District 16-2
Details Tue, March 23, 2021 7:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs vs St. Augustine Yellow Jackets
Source
Non-District 3-8
Mar 14 - Mar 20, 2021
Details Fri, March 19, 2021 2:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs vs Trenton Tigers
Source
Tournament 7-6
Details Fri, March 19, 2021 7:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs St. Joseph Flashes
Source
Non-District 3-2
Details Thu, March 18, 2021 4:30PM Atlantic Sharks @ Pine Ridge Panthers
Source
Non-District 9-2
Details Thu, March 18, 2021 7:00PM DeLand Bulldogs vs New Smyrna Beach Cudas
Source
Non-District 5-7
Details Thu, March 18, 2021 7:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave @ Spruce Creek Hawks
Source
Non-District 1-11
Details Wed, March 17, 2021 7:00PM DeLand Bulldogs vs Taylor Wildcats
Source
Non-District 3-9
Details Wed, March 17, 2021 6:00PM Deltona Wolves vs Christian Academy of Knoxville
Source
Non-District 1-5
Details Wed, March 17, 2021 4:30PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs vs Bishop Moore
Source
Non-District 7-14
Details Tue, March 16, 2021 4:30PM Atlantic Sharks vs Taylor Wildcats
Source
Non-District 7-0
Details Tue, March 16, 2021 7:00PM DeLand Bulldogs @ Deltona Wolves
Source
Non-District 2-6
Details Tue, March 16, 2021 7:00PM Deltona Wolves vs DeLand Bulldogs
Source
District 6-2
Details Tue, March 16, 2021 1:45PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs @ Lake Howell Silver Hawks
Source
Non-District 5-15
Details Tue, March 16, 2021 4:00PM Mainland Buccaneers vs Trinity Christian Eagles
Source
Non-District 8-7
Details Mon, March 15, 2021 4:00PM Atlantic Sharks vs Lake Mary Rams
Source
Non-District 6-8
Details Mon, March 15, 2021 2:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs Seminole Seminoles
Source
Tournament 3-6
Details Mon, March 15, 2021 4:30PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs Matanzas Pirates
Source
Non-District 7-1
Details Mon, March 15, 2021 6:00PM Mainland Buccaneers @ Seabreeze Sandcrabs
Source
Non-District 2-12
Mar 07 - Mar 13, 2021
Details Fri, March 12, 2021 7:00PM Deltona Wolves @ Spruce Creek Hawks
Source
Non-District 1-11
Details Fri, March 12, 2021 7:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs @ Bartram Trail Bears
Source
Non-District 3-7
Details Thu, March 11, 2021 7:00PM DeLand Bulldogs @ Trinity Prep Saints
Source
Non-District 8-9
Details Thu, March 11, 2021 7:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave @ Crooms Academy Panthers
Source
Non-District 15-0
Details Thu, March 11, 2021 6:00PM FBCA Crusaders vs St. John Lutheran Saints
Source
Non-District 1-14
Details Wed, March 10, 2021 4:30PM Atlantic Sharks vs University Titans
Source
Non-District 0-3
Details Wed, March 10, 2021 7:00PM Deltona Wolves @ Lake Mary Rams
Source
Non-District 1-8
Details Wed, March 10, 2021 4:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs St. Augustine Yellow Jackets
Source
Non-District 8-14
Details Tue, March 09, 2021 4:00PM Deltona Wolves @ Mainland Buccaneers
Source
Non-District 5-5
Details Tue, March 09, 2021 4:00PM Mainland Buccaneers vs Deltona Wolves
Source
District 5-5
Details Tue, March 09, 2021 6:00PM Halifax Knights @ Peniel Baptist Warriors Warriors
Source
Non-District 2-13
Details Mon, March 08, 2021 4:30PM Atlantic Sharks vs Father Lopez Green Wave
Source
Non-District 15-6
Details Mon, March 08, 2021 4:30PM Father Lopez Green Wave @ Atlantic Sharks
Source
District 6-15
Details Mon, March 08, 2021 7:36PM DeLand Bulldogs @ Seabreeze Sandcrabs
Source
Non-District 0-6
Feb 28 - Mar 06, 2021
Details Fri, March 05, 2021 6:30PM Atlantic Sharks @ Union County Tigers
Source
Non-District 1-9
Details Fri, March 05, 2021 7:00PM Deltona Wolves @ Seabreeze Sandcrabs
Source
Non-District 6-7
Details Fri, March 05, 2021 4:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs Mainland Buccaneers
Source
Non-District 7-0
Details Fri, March 05, 2021 4:00PM Mainland Buccaneers @ Father Lopez Green Wave
Source
District 0-7
Details Fri, March 05, 2021 7:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs @ Matanzas Pirates
Source
Non-District 3-8
Details Thu, March 04, 2021 7:00PM Deltona Wolves vs Pine Ridge Panthers
Source
Non-District 2-0
Details Thu, March 04, 2021 4:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave @ University Titans
Source
Non-District 3-13
Details Wed, March 03, 2021 4:00PM Atlantic Sharks vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs
Source
Non-District 0-4
Details Wed, March 03, 2021 7:00PM DeLand Bulldogs vs Orangewood Christian Rams
Source
Non-District 9-6
Details Wed, March 03, 2021 5:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave @ St. Augustine Yellow Jackets
Source
Non-District 9-10
Details Tue, March 02, 2021 4:30PM Atlantic Sharks @ University Titans
Source
Non-District 4-6
Details Tue, March 02, 2021 6:30PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs @ Spruce Creek Hawks
Source
Non-District 0-5
Details Mon, March 01, 2021 7:00PM DeLand Bulldogs vs University Titans
Source
Non-District 0-10
Feb 21 - Feb 27, 2021
Details Fri, February 26, 2021 6:30PM Atlantic Sharks vs Union County Tigers
Source
Non-District 1-5
Details Fri, February 26, 2021 5:30PM FBCA Crusaders Duval Charter High
Source
Non-District 0-17
Details Fri, February 26, 2021 7:00PM DeLand Bulldogs vs Trinity Christian Eagles
Source
Non-District 15-0
Details Fri, February 26, 2021 7:00PM Deltona Wolves vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs
Source
Non-District 2-0
Details Fri, February 26, 2021 6:00PM Mainland Buccaneers @ Umatilla Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 6-6
Details Thu, February 25, 2021 7:00PM Deltona Wolves vs Father Lopez Green Wave
Source
Non-District 5-4
Details Thu, February 25, 2021 7:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave @ Deltona Wolves
Source
District 4-5
Details Thu, February 25, 2021 7:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs vs Matanzas Pirates
Source
Non-District 9-7
Details Wed, February 24, 2021 4:00PM Mainland Buccaneers vs Taylor Wildcats
Source
Non-District 4-3
Details Wed, February 24, 2021 7:00PM Atlantic Sharks @ Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 2-1
Details Wed, February 24, 2021 7:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs vs Atlantic Sharks
Source
District 1-2
Details Tue, February 23, 2021 6:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave @ Interlachen Rams
Source
District 15-2
Details Tue, February 23, 2021 6:30PM Mainland Buccaneers @ New Smyrna Beach Cudas
Source
Non-District 1-11
Details Tue, February 23, 2021 7:00PM DeLand Bulldogs vs West Orange Warriors
Source
Non-District 1-10
Details Tue, February 23, 2021 7:00PM Atlantic Sharks @ Seabreeze Sandcrabs
Source
Non-District 12-6
Feb 14 - Feb 20, 2021
Details Fri, February 19, 2021 7:00PM DeLand Bulldogs @ Orangewood Christian Rams
Source
Non-District 3-9
Details Thu, February 18, 2021 4:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas vs University Titans
Source
Non-District 7-6
Details Thu, February 18, 2021 6:30PM University Titans @ New Smyrna Beach Cudas
Source
District 6-7
Details Thu, February 18, 2021 6:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs @ Spruce Creek Hawks
Source
Non-District 0-7
Details Thu, February 18, 2021 6:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs
Source
Non-District 7-0
Details Thu, February 18, 2021 7:30PM Deltona Wolves @ Matanzas Pirates
Source
Non-District 6-4
Details Thu, February 18, 2021 7:30PM Matanzas Pirates vs Deltona Wolves
Source
District 4-6
Details Thu, February 18, 2021 4:00PM Taylor Wildcats @ Father Lopez Green Wave
Source
District 0-7
Details Wed, February 17, 2021 4:30PM Atlantic Sharks vs Buchholz Bobcats
Source
Non-District 1-1
Details Tue, February 16, 2021 7:00PM DeLand Bulldogs vs Winter Park WildcatsWildcats
Source
Non-District 2-9
Details Tue, February 16, 2021 6:00PM Deltona Wolves vs Spruce Creek Hawks
Source
Non-District 1-11
Details Tue, February 16, 2021 6:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks @ Deltona Wolves
Source
District 11-1
Details Tue, February 16, 2021 4:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs Taylor Wildcats
Source
Non-District 7-0
Details Tue, February 16, 2021 6:00PM University Titans @ Hagerty Huskies
Source
Non-District 3-2
Details Tue, February 16, 2021 6:30PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs vs Oakleaf Knights
Source
Non-District 0-4
Details Mon, February 15, 2021 4:30PM Atlantic Sharks vs Pine Ridge Panthers
Source
District 10-0
Details Mon, February 15, 2021 4:30PM Pine Ridge Panthers @ Atlantic Sharks
Source
District 0-10
Feb 07 - Feb 13, 2021
Details Thu, February 11, 2021 4:00PM Pine Ridge Panthers @ Mount Dora Hurricanes
Source
Non-District 1-5
Details Thu, February 11, 2021 7:00PM DeLand Bulldogs @ Lake Mary Rams
Source
Non-District 0-4
Details Thu, February 11, 2021 6:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs vs University Titans
Source
Non-District 2-10
Details Thu, February 11, 2021 6:00PM University Titans @ Seabreeze Sandcrabs
Source
District 10-2
Details Thu, February 11, 2021 7:00PM Taylor Wildcats @ Tavares Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 10-8
Details Thu, February 11, 2021 6:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs @ Mainland Buccaneers
Source
Non-District 2-1
Details Wed, February 10, 2021 4:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas Timber Creek Wolves
Source
Tournament 5-1
Details Tue, February 09, 2021 6:00PM Matanzas Pirates Father Lopez Green Wave
Source
District 2-7
Details Tue, February 09, 2021 7:00PM Pine Ridge Panthers @ Eustis Panthers
Source
Non-District 10-2
Details Tue, February 09, 2021 4:00PM DeLand Bulldogs @ Hagerty Huskies
Source
Non-District 2-6
Details Tue, February 09, 2021 7:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks Westminster Christian Warriors
Source
Tournament 0-13
Details Tue, February 09, 2021 6:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave Matanzas Pirates
Source
Tournament 7-2
Details Tue, February 09, 2021 7:00PM Atlantic Sharks @ Mount Dora Christian Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 7-3
Details Tue, February 09, 2021 7:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas Winter Springs Bears
Source
Non-District 4-2
Details Mon, February 08, 2021 7:00PM Taylor Wildcats @ Mount Dora Hurricanes
Source
Non-District 4-2
Details Mon, February 08, 2021 7:00PM Atlantic Sharks @ Mount Dora Christian Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 1-5