Show Map Map
State:
City:
ZIP:
 
GO
Boys Boys
V
JV
Girls Girls
V
JV

Location

Daytona Beach, FL

View on Map

State:

City:

ZIP:

Sport

Football Football

  • Basketball Basketball
  • Volleyball Volleyball
  • Hockey Hockey
  • Soccer Soccer
  • Football Football
  • Baseball Baseball/Softball

Gender & League

Boys Boys V

Boys Boys
V
JV
Girls Girls
V
JV

Season

2019-2020

  • 2015-2016
  • 2016-2017
  • 2017-2018
  • 2018-2019
  • 2019-2020

Location

Daytona Beach, FL

State:

City:

ZIP:

Sports logo

Scoreboard

Data Source:
2019-20 SEASON SCOREBOARD As reported on
Detail Date Time Game Description Score
May 12 - May 18, 2019
Details Fri, May 17, 2019 6:00PM Orangewood Christian Baseball Home @ Lakeland Christian Non-District 5-7
Details Wed, May 15, 2019 6:00PM Spruce Creek Baseball Home vs Sandalwood Non-District 5-6
Details Tue, May 14, 2019 4:00PM Geneva Baseball Home @ Real Life Christian Academy Non-District 1-9
Details Tue, May 14, 2019 3:00PM Orangewood Christian Baseball Home vs Bishop McLaughlin Catholic Non-District 3-2
May 05 - May 11, 2019
Details Fri, May 10, 2019 3:30PM Geneva Baseball Home @ Brevard HEAT Non-District 1-2
Details Fri, May 10, 2019 TBD Orangewood Christian Baseball Home @ Cornerstone Charter Academy Non-District 9-3
Details Wed, May 08, 2019 6:00PM Master's Academy Baseball Home vs Orangewood Christian Non-District 2-3
Details Wed, May 08, 2019 6:00PM Orangewood Christian Baseball Home vs Master's Academy Non-District 3-2
Details Wed, May 08, 2019 6:00PM Astronaut Baseball Home vs Melbourne Central Catholic Non-District 0-11
Details Tue, May 07, 2019 3:00PM Geneva Baseball Home vs Covenant Christian Non-District 6-5
Details Tue, May 07, 2019 3:00PM Master's Academy Baseball Home vs Lake Mary Prep District 4-3
Details Tue, May 07, 2019 6:00PM Master's Academy Baseball Home vs Lake Mary Prep District 4-3
Details Tue, May 07, 2019 3:00PM Apopka Blue Darters @ Olympia District 0-6
Details Mon, May 06, 2019 3:30PM Geneva Baseball Home vs Central Florida Christian Academy Non-District 11-1
Details Mon, May 06, 2019 3:00PM Umatilla Baseball Home vs Tavares Non-District 4-6
Details Mon, May 06, 2019 6:00PM Lake Mary Rams vs Lyman Tournament 10-0
Details Mon, May 06, 2019 6:30PM Apopka Blue Darters vs Wekiva Non-District 10-0
Apr 28 - May 04, 2019
Details Fri, May 03, 2019 5:00PM Master's Academy Baseball Home @ The First Academy Non-District 7-8
Details Fri, May 03, 2019 2:30PM Crooms Academy Panthers @ Trinity Christian Academy Non-District 7-17
Details Thu, May 02, 2019 3:00PM Umatilla Baseball Home @ Real Life Christian Academy Non-District 1-11
Details Wed, May 01, 2019 3:00PM Orangewood Christian Baseball Home vs Trinity Prep Non-District 9-1
Details Wed, May 01, 2019 5:00PM Spruce Creek Baseball Home @ Merritt Island Non-District 7-3
Details Wed, May 01, 2019 5:00PM Umatilla Baseball Home vs Wildwood Non-District 11-1
Details Wed, May 01, 2019 6:00PM Lake Mary Rams vs Oviedo Non-District 3-2
Details Wed, May 01, 2019 6:00PM Apopka Blue Darters vs Tohopekaliga Non-District 2-7
Apr 28 - May 04, 2019
Details Tue, April 30, 2019 6:00PM Master's Academy Baseball Home @ Trinity Prep Non-District 10-3
Details Tue, April 30, 2019 5:30PM Astronaut Baseball Home vs Melbourne Non-District 0-10
Details Tue, April 30, 2019 6:00PM Spruce Creek Baseball Home @ New Smyrna Beach Non-District 12-4
Details Mon, April 29, 2019 3:00PM Orangewood Christian Baseball Home vs Seminole Non-District 1-6
Details Mon, April 29, 2019 5:00PM Crooms Academy Panthers vs Brevard HEAT Non-District 0-11
Details Mon, April 29, 2019 5:00PM Umatilla Baseball Home vs Legacy Charter Non-District 8-7
Apr 21 - Apr 27, 2019
Details Sat, April 27, 2019 10:00AM Geneva Baseball Home vs City of Life Christian Academy District 6-11
Details Fri, April 26, 2019 3:00PM Master's Academy Baseball Home @ Orangewood Christian District 2-10
Details Fri, April 26, 2019 3:00PM Orangewood Christian Baseball Home vs Master's Academy District 10-2
Details Fri, April 26, 2019 5:00PM Crooms Academy Panthers vs Orlando Christian Prep Non-District 16-12
Details Fri, April 26, 2019 5:00PM Umatilla Baseball Home @ Legacy Charter Non-District 8-9
Details Fri, April 26, 2019 3:30PM Geneva Baseball Home vs Eastland Christian Non-District 18-12
Details Thu, April 25, 2019 5:00PM Astronaut Baseball Home vs Satellite Non-District 3-5
Details Thu, April 25, 2019 5:00PM Umatilla Baseball Home @ The Villages Charter District 0-10
Details Thu, April 25, 2019 6:00PM Lake Mary Rams vs Cardinal Gibbons Non-District 1-7
Details Thu, April 25, 2019 6:00PM Apopka Blue Darters @ DeLand Non-District 3-2
Details Wed, April 24, 2019 5:00PM Crooms Academy Panthers vs Foundation Academy Non-District 13-12
Details Wed, April 24, 2019 6:00PM Spruce Creek Baseball Home @ Flagler Palm Coast Non-District 11-1
Details Wed, April 24, 2019 6:00PM Lake Mary Rams vs Lake Brantley Non-District 4-2
Details Wed, April 24, 2019 3:30PM Apopka Blue Darters @ Ocoee District 6-3
Details Tue, April 23, 2019 6:00PM Master's Academy Baseball Home vs Orangewood Christian District 0-6
Details Tue, April 23, 2019 6:00PM Orangewood Christian Baseball Home @ Master's Academy Non-District 6-0
Details Tue, April 23, 2019 5:00PM Astronaut Baseball Home @ Spruce Creek Non-District 0-13
Details Tue, April 23, 2019 6:00PM Umatilla Baseball Home vs The Villages Charter District 3-15
Details Tue, April 23, 2019 5:00PM Spruce Creek Baseball Home vs Astronaut Non-District 13-0
Details Tue, April 23, 2019 3:30PM Apopka Blue Darters @ Wekiva District 11-1
Details Tue, April 23, 2019 3:30PM Geneva Baseball Home vs Merritt Island Christian District 7-3
Details Mon, April 22, 2019 5:00PM Crooms Academy Panthers vs Calvary Christian Academy Non-District 18-3
Details Mon, April 22, 2019 3:30PM Astronaut Baseball Home @ Holy Trinity Episcopal District 5-6
Apr 14 - Apr 20, 2019
Details Sat, April 20, 2019 2:00PM Lake Mary Rams @ Lake Howell Non-District 6-2
Details Fri, April 19, 2019 6:00PM Spruce Creek Baseball Home vs Seabreeze Non-District 11-1
Details Fri, April 19, 2019 6:00PM Lake Mary Rams @ Lake Brantley Non-District 4-5
Details Thu, April 18, 2019 6:00PM Master's Academy Baseball Home vs Trinity Prep Non-District 1-3
Details Thu, April 18, 2019 3:00AM Crooms Academy Panthers vs Windermere Prep District 3-17
Details Thu, April 18, 2019 5:00PM Astronaut Baseball Home vs Cocoa Non-District 8-0
Details Thu, April 18, 2019 5:00PM Umatilla Baseball Home @ Tavares District 0-10
Details Thu, April 18, 2019 6:00PM Lake Mary Rams @ Winter Springs Non-District 7-4
Details Thu, April 18, 2019 6:00PM Apopka Blue Darters vs Dr. Phillips Non-District 10-3
Details Thu, April 18, 2019 3:30PM Geneva Baseball Home vs Central Florida Christian Academy District 7-3
Details Wed, April 17, 2019 3:00PM Crooms Academy Panthers @ Windermere Prep District 3-15
Details Wed, April 17, 2019 5:00PM Astronaut Baseball Home vs Rockledge Non-District 2-0
Details Wed, April 17, 2019 6:30PM Apopka Blue Darters vs Wekiva District 5-0
Details Tue, April 16, 2019 3:30PM Orangewood Christian Baseball Home vs Lyman Non-District 10-4
Details Tue, April 16, 2019 5:00PM Astronaut Baseball Home vs Cocoa Beach Non-District 6-2
Details Tue, April 16, 2019 6:00PM Umatilla Baseball Home vs Tavares District 0-14
Details Mon, April 15, 2019 3:00PM Master's Academy Baseball Home @ Father Lopez Non-District 2-6
Details Mon, April 15, 2019 3:30PM Orangewood Christian Baseball Home vs Trinity Prep Non-District 4-5
Details Mon, April 15, 2019 6:00PM Crooms Academy Panthers vs Faith Christian Non-District 7-6
Details Mon, April 15, 2019 6:30PM Umatilla Baseball Home @ Crescent City Non-District 5-11
Details Mon, April 15, 2019 3:30PM Geneva Baseball Home vs Jones Non-District 12-30
Apr 07 - Apr 13, 2019
Details Fri, April 12, 2019 6:00PM Master's Academy Baseball Home @ Lake Mary Prep District 2-1
Details Fri, April 12, 2019 6:00PM Orangewood Christian Baseball Home @ Legacy Charter District 7-1
Details Fri, April 12, 2019 6:00PM Lake Mary Rams vs DeLand District 7-3
Details Fri, April 12, 2019 6:30PM Apopka Blue Darters vs Olympia Non-District 3-5
Details Fri, April 12, 2019 4:30PM Geneva Baseball Home @ City of Life Christian Academy District 8-0
Details Thu, April 11, 2019 6:00PM Crooms Academy Panthers @ Trinity Catholic District 0-17
Details Thu, April 11, 2019 5:00PM Astronaut Baseball Home vs Holy Trinity Episcopal Non-District 3-2
Details Thu, April 11, 2019 6:00PM Spruce Creek Baseball Home @ Lyman District 16-0
Details Thu, April 11, 2019 6:00PM Lake Mary Rams @ Hagerty Non-District 1-6
Details Thu, April 11, 2019 2:00PM Altamonte Christian Baseball Home vs Landmark Christian District 12-16
Details Wed, April 10, 2019 3:00PM Orangewood Christian Baseball Home vs Foundation Academy District 10-0
Details Wed, April 10, 2019 6:00PM Astronaut Baseball Home @ Atlantic Non-District 3-6
Details Wed, April 10, 2019 3:00PM Umatilla Baseball Home vs Mount Dora District 7-9
Details Wed, April 10, 2019 6:00PM Spruce Creek Baseball Home vs Deltona Non-District 8-4
Details Wed, April 10, 2019 6:00PM Lake Mary Rams @ DeLand District 5-2
Details Wed, April 10, 2019 3:30PM Apopka Blue Darters @ Olympia District 0-10
Details Tue, April 09, 2019 6:00PM Master's Academy Baseball Home vs Lake Mary Prep District 8-7
Details Tue, April 09, 2019 3:00PM Orangewood Christian Baseball Home vs Legacy Charter District 19-3
Details Tue, April 09, 2019 5:00PM Crooms Academy Panthers vs Trinity Catholic District 0-17
Details Tue, April 09, 2019 6:00PM Umatilla Baseball Home @ Mount Dora District 2-17
Details Tue, April 09, 2019 6:00PM Spruce Creek Baseball Home vs Lyman District 2-1
Details Tue, April 09, 2019 3:30PM Geneva Baseball Home vs Covenant Christian District 4-3
Details Mon, April 08, 2019 5:00PM Umatilla Baseball Home vs Interlachen Non-District 10-16
Details Mon, April 08, 2019 3:30PM Geneva Baseball Home vs Jones Non-District 2-14
Mar 31 - Apr 06, 2019
Details Sat, April 06, 2019 10:00AM Geneva Baseball Home vs Brevard HEAT District 3-18
Details Fri, April 05, 2019 6:00PM Master's Academy Baseball Home @ Cornerstone Charter Academy District 3-5
Details Fri, April 05, 2019 3:00PM Orangewood Christian Baseball Home @ Foundation Academy District 4-1
Details Fri, April 05, 2019 6:00PM Umatilla Baseball Home vs South Sumter District 0-7
Details Fri, April 05, 2019 6:00PM Spruce Creek Baseball Home vs DeLand District 8-6
Details Fri, April 05, 2019 3:30PM Lake Mary Rams @ University District 4-2
Details Fri, April 05, 2019 6:00PM Apopka Blue Darters vs Melbourne Non-District 1-8
Details Thu, April 04, 2019 6:00PM Master's Academy Baseball Home vs Lyman Non-District 5-3
Details Thu, April 04, 2019 3:00PM Orangewood Christian Baseball Home vs Winter Park Non-District 5-7
Details Thu, April 04, 2019 6:00PM Crooms Academy Panthers @ Calvary Christian Academy Non-District 21-1
Details Thu, April 04, 2019 5:00PM Astronaut Baseball Home @ Satellite Non-District 2-4
Details Thu, April 04, 2019 2:00PM Altamonte Christian Baseball Home vs Grace Christian District 7-17
Details Thu, April 04, 2019 2:30PM Apopka Blue Darters vs Bullitt East Tournament 3-4
Details Thu, April 04, 2019 3:30PM Geneva Baseball Home vs Central Florida Christian Academy Non-District 11-10
Details Wed, April 03, 2019 6:00PM Spruce Creek Baseball Home vs Buchholz Non-District 3-0
Details Wed, April 03, 2019 6:00PM Lake Mary Rams vs Tavares Non-District 10-3
Details Tue, April 02, 2019 6:00PM Master's Academy Baseball Home vs Cornerstone Charter Academy District 7-0
Details Tue, April 02, 2019 5:00PM Crooms Academy Panthers vs Jones Non-District 10-0
Details Tue, April 02, 2019 5:00PM Astronaut Baseball Home @ Viera Non-District 0-13
Details Tue, April 02, 2019 6:00PM Umatilla Baseball Home @ South Sumter District 0-11
Details Tue, April 02, 2019 3:30PM Spruce Creek Baseball Home @ DeLand District 5-3
Details Tue, April 02, 2019 6:00PM Lake Mary Rams vs University District 15-0
Details Tue, April 02, 2019 2:00PM Altamonte Christian Baseball Home vs Eastland Christian District 8-11
Details Tue, April 02, 2019 3:30PM Apopka Blue Darters @ Windermere District 1-4
Details Tue, April 02, 2019 3:30PM Geneva Baseball Home vs Orlando Christian Prep District 12-7
Details Mon, April 01, 2019 5:00PM Astronaut Baseball Home vs Space Coast Non-District 6-0
Mar 24 - Mar 30, 2019
Details Sat, March 30, 2019 12:00PM Orangewood Christian Baseball Home vs Dunedin Non-District 2-4
Details Sat, March 30, 2019 12:30PM Apopka Blue Darters @ Osceola Non-District 5-1
Details Fri, March 29, 2019 6:00PM Master's Academy Baseball Home vs Legacy Charter District 4-3
Details Fri, March 29, 2019 3:30PM Orangewood Christian Baseball Home vs Cornerstone Charter Academy District 12-0
Details Fri, March 29, 2019 5:00PM Crooms Academy Panthers vs The First Academy District 0-16
Details Fri, March 29, 2019 6:00PM Astronaut Baseball Home vs Titusville District 2-6
Details Fri, March 29, 2019 5:30PM Umatilla Baseball Home vs Eustis District 3-5
Details Fri, March 29, 2019 6:00PM Spruce Creek Baseball Home vs Seminole District 0-4
Details Fri, March 29, 2019 6:00PM Lake Mary Rams vs Lyman District 8-0
Details Fri, March 29, 2019 6:30PM Apopka Blue Darters vs West Orange District 4-7
Details Thu, March 28, 2019 5:00PM Astronaut Baseball Home @ Titusville District 0-6
Details Thu, March 28, 2019 6:00PM Master's Academy Baseball Home vs Foundation Academy District 5-7
Details Wed, March 27, 2019 5:30PM Umatilla Baseball Home @ Taylor Non-District 6-5
Details Wed, March 27, 2019 6:00PM Lake Mary Rams @ Oviedo Non-District 6-2
Details Wed, March 27, 2019 5:00PM Apopka Blue Darters @ West Orange District 2-5
Details Tue, March 26, 2019 6:00PM Orangewood Christian Baseball Home @ Cornerstone Charter Academy District 11-4
Details Tue, March 26, 2019 5:00PM Crooms Academy Panthers @ The First Academy District 1-33
Details Tue, March 26, 2019 5:00PM Astronaut Baseball Home vs Merritt Island Non-District 3-8
Details Tue, March 26, 2019 6:00PM Umatilla Baseball Home @ Eustis District 3-12
Details Tue, March 26, 2019 6:00PM Spruce Creek Baseball Home @ Seminole District 2-3
Details Tue, March 26, 2019 6:00PM Lake Mary Rams @ Lyman District 7-1
Details Tue, March 26, 2019 6:00PM Master's Academy Baseball Home @ Legacy Charter District 6-1
Details Mon, March 25, 2019 4:00PM Geneva Baseball Home @ Orlando Christian Prep District 7-8
Mar 17 - Mar 23, 2019
Details Fri, March 22, 2019 TBD Spruce Creek Baseball Home vs Christian Academy of Knoxville Tournament 5-4
Details Fri, March 22, 2019 12:00PM Master's Academy Baseball Home vs Mosley Tournament 1-9
Details Fri, March 22, 2019 3:00PM Master's Academy Baseball Home vs Ponte Vedra Non-District 7-9
Details Thu, March 21, 2019 3:00PM Orangewood Christian Baseball Home @ West Broward Non-District 11-5
Details Thu, March 21, 2019 5:45PM Spruce Creek Baseball Home vs Grandview Tournament 5-0
Details Thu, March 21, 2019 TBD Apopka Blue Darters @ Broken Arrow Non-District 3-7
Details Thu, March 21, 2019 6:00PM Master's Academy Baseball Home vs Ravenwood Non-District 9-11
Details Wed, March 20, 2019 6:00PM Orangewood Christian Baseball Home @ St. Thomas Aquinas Non-District 3-13
Details Wed, March 20, 2019 12:45PM Spruce Creek Baseball Home vs Key West Tournament 7-0
Details Wed, March 20, 2019 3:00PM Apopka Blue Darters vs Moore Tournament 2-4
Details Tue, March 19, 2019 11:00AM Lake Mary Rams vs Winter Springs Non-District 7-1
Details Tue, March 19, 2019 12:00PM Apopka Blue Darters vs Bentonville Tournament 5-6
Details Mon, March 18, 2019 6:00PM Astronaut Baseball Home @ Palm Bay Tournament 4-7
Details Mon, March 18, 2019 3:00PM Apopka Blue Darters @ Piedmont Tournament 7-3
Mar 10 - Mar 16, 2019
Details Sat, March 16, 2019 11:00AM Master's Academy Baseball Home vs Westminster Academy Non-District 4-7
Details Fri, March 15, 2019 3:15PM Orangewood Christian Baseball Home vs Calvary Christian Academy Tournament 1-6
Details Fri, March 15, 2019 3:30PM Astronaut Baseball Home @ Melbourne Central Catholic District 0-10
Details Fri, March 15, 2019 3:30PM Spruce Creek Baseball Home @ University District 18-1
Details Fri, March 15, 2019 6:00PM Master's Academy Baseball Home vs Faith Christian District 10-1
Details Thu, March 14, 2019 5:00PM Astronaut Baseball Home @ Cocoa District 18-1
Details Thu, March 14, 2019 6:00PM Crooms Academy Panthers @ Trinity Prep District 0-14
Details Thu, March 14, 2019 6:00PM Lake Mary Rams vs Seminole District 2-5
Details Thu, March 14, 2019 6:00PM Apopka Blue Darters @ Lake Brantley Non-District 3-8
Details Thu, March 14, 2019 4:00PM Geneva Baseball Home @ Merritt Island Christian District 0-10
Details Thu, March 14, 2019 3:30PM Master's Academy Baseball Home @ Foundation Academy District 5-8
Details Thu, March 14, 2019 3:30PM Orangewood Christian Baseball Home vs Christ School Tournament 6-5
Details Wed, March 13, 2019 6:00PM Orangewood Christian Baseball Home vs Second Baptist Tournament 4-0
Details Tue, March 12, 2019 5:00PM Astronaut Baseball Home vs Melbourne Non-District 3-6
Details Tue, March 12, 2019 6:00PM Crooms Academy Panthers vs Trinity Prep District 0-13
Details Tue, March 12, 2019 5:00PM Umatilla Baseball Home @ Wildwood Non-District 16-2
Details Tue, March 12, 2019 6:00PM Spruce Creek Baseball Home vs University District 3-1
Details Tue, March 12, 2019 6:00PM Lake Mary Rams @ Seminole District 4-3
Details Tue, March 12, 2019 6:00PM Apopka Blue Darters vs Lake Brantley Non-District 6-9
Details Mon, March 11, 2019 3:00PM Geneva Baseball Home vs Halifax Academy Non-District 28-8
Details Mon, March 11, 2019 3:30PM Master's Academy Baseball Home @ Faith Christian District 14-4
Details Mon, March 11, 2019 3:30PM Orangewood Christian Baseball Home vs Flagler Palm Coast Tournament 3-4
Mar 03 - Mar 09, 2019
Details Fri, March 08, 2019 7:30PM Astronaut Baseball Home vs Atlantic Non-District 8-2
Details Fri, March 08, 2019 6:00PM Crooms Academy Panthers @ Jones Non-District 5-11
Details Fri, March 08, 2019 6:30PM Umatilla Baseball Home vs Taylor Non-District 1-11
Details Fri, March 08, 2019 7:00PM Spruce Creek Baseball Home vs Lake Mary District 8-3
Details Fri, March 08, 2019 7:00PM Lake Mary Rams @ Spruce Creek District 3-8
Details Fri, March 08, 2019 7:00PM Apopka Blue Darters vs Timber Creek Non-District 7-4
Details Fri, March 08, 2019 4:00PM Geneva Baseball Home @ Covenant Christian District 13-0
Details Fri, March 08, 2019 6:00PM Master's Academy Baseball Home vs Warner Christian Academy Non-District 11-0
Details Thu, March 07, 2019 6:00PM Astronaut Baseball Home @ Space Coast Non-District 12-1
Details Thu, March 07, 2019 6:00PM Umatilla Baseball Home @ Leesburg Non-District 13-8
Details Thu, March 07, 2019 7:00PM Apopka Blue Darters vs Edgewater Non-District 2-5
Details Thu, March 07, 2019 6:00PM Master's Academy Baseball Home @ Lakeland Christian Non-District 2-12
Details Wed, March 06, 2019 6:00PM Crooms Academy Panthers vs Cornerstone Charter Academy Non-District 0-13
Details Wed, March 06, 2019 4:00PM Orangewood Christian Baseball Home vs Lake Mary Prep District 1-2
Details Tue, March 05, 2019 7:00PM Spruce Creek Baseball Home @ Lake Mary District 4-0
Details Tue, March 05, 2019 7:00PM Lake Mary Rams vs Spruce Creek District 0-4
Details Tue, March 05, 2019 2:00PM Altamonte Christian Baseball Home @ Eastland Christian District 6-17
Details Tue, March 05, 2019 6:30PM Geneva Baseball Home @ Brevard HEAT District 3-18
Details Mon, March 04, 2019 6:00PM Crooms Academy Panthers vs Mount Dora Christian Academy Non-District 1-8
Details Mon, March 04, 2019 4:00PM Umatilla Baseball Home vs Lake Minneola Non-District 1-13
Details Mon, March 04, 2019 3:00PM Altamonte Christian Baseball Home vs Heritage Christian District 14-24
Details Mon, March 04, 2019 7:00PM Orangewood Christian Baseball Home @ Lake Mary Prep District 10-3
Feb 24 - Mar 02, 2019
Details Sat, March 02, 2019 10:00PM Spruce Creek Baseball Home @ Oviedo Tournament 12-8
Details Fri, March 01, 2019 4:30PM Crooms Academy Panthers @ Foundation Academy Non-District 4-11
Details Fri, March 01, 2019 7:30PM Umatilla Baseball Home vs Crescent City Non-District 10-7
Details Fri, March 01, 2019 4:00PM Spruce Creek Baseball Home vs Lake Howell Non-District 4-1
Details Fri, March 01, 2019 4:00PM Lake Mary Rams vs Timber Creek Tournament 2-0
Details Fri, March 01, 2019 7:00PM Apopka Blue Darters vs Cypress Creek Non-District 7-1
Details Fri, March 01, 2019 3:30PM Geneva Baseball Home @ Central Florida Christian Academy District 21-1
Details Fri, March 01, 2019 7:00PM Master's Academy Baseball Home vs Edgewater Non-District 0-11
Details Fri, March 01, 2019 4:00PM Orangewood Christian Baseball Home @ Faith Christian District 11-1
Feb 24 - Mar 02, 2019
Details Thu, February 28, 2019 6:00PM Astronaut Baseball Home @ Cocoa Beach Non-District 8-4
Details Wed, February 27, 2019 3:30PM Orangewood Christian Baseball Home vs Winter Springs Non-District 7-2
Details Tue, February 26, 2019 6:00PM Crooms Academy Panthers @ Mount Dora Christian Academy Non-District 8-18
Details Tue, February 26, 2019 6:00PM Astronaut Baseball Home vs Melbourne Central Catholic District 1-14
Details Tue, February 26, 2019 4:00PM Spruce Creek Baseball Home vs Windermere Tournament 10-0
Details Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM Lake Mary Rams vs Dr. Phillips Tournament 11-5
Details Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM Apopka Blue Darters vs Lyman Non-District 8-2
Details Tue, February 26, 2019 4:00PM Orangewood Christian Baseball Home vs Faith Christian Non-District 13-2
Details Tue, February 26, 2019 6:00PM Master's Academy Baseball Home @ Merritt Island Christian Non-District 26-0
Details Mon, February 25, 2019 4:00PM Crooms Academy Panthers @ Faith Christian Non-District 10-16
Details Mon, February 25, 2019 6:00PM Umatilla Baseball Home vs Real Life Christian Academy Non-District 5-15
Details Mon, February 25, 2019 4:00PM Lake Mary Rams vs Bishop Moore Non-District 2-3
Feb 17 - Feb 23, 2019
Details Wed, February 20, 2019 4:30PM Lake Mary Rams vs Trinity Prep Non-District 2-6