Show Map Map
State:
City:
ZIP:
 
GO
Boys Boys
V
JV
Girls Girls
V
JV

Location

Port Orange, FL

View on Map

State:

City:

ZIP:

Sport

Baseball Baseball

  • Basketball Basketball
  • Volleyball Volleyball
  • Hockey Hockey
  • Soccer Soccer
  • Football Football
  • Baseball Baseball/Softball

Gender & League

Boys Boys V

Boys Boys
V
JV
Girls Girls
V
JV

Season

2019-2020

  • 2015-2016
  • 2016-2017
  • 2017-2018
  • 2018-2019
  • 2019-2020

Location

Port Orange, FL

State:

City:

ZIP:

Sports logo

Scoreboard

Data Source:
2019-20 SEASON SCOREBOARD
Detail Date Time Game Source Description Score
Oct 20 - Oct 26, 2019
Details Thu, October 24, 2019 4:30PM Mainland Buccaneers vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs
Source
District 44-0
Details Thu, October 24, 2019 4:30PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs @ Mainland Buccaneers
Source
District 0-44
Oct 13 - Oct 19, 2019
Details Thu, October 17, 2019 6:00PM Matanzas Pirates vs Deltona Wolves
Source
Non-District 14-6
Details Thu, October 17, 2019 6:00PM Deltona Wolves @ Matanzas Pirates
Source
Non-District 6-14
Details Wed, October 16, 2019 6:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs @ Pine Ridge Panthers
Source
District 22-14
Details Wed, October 16, 2019 6:00PM Pine Ridge Panthers vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs
Source
District 14-22
Details Wed, October 16, 2019 6:00PM University Titans vs DeLand Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 30-6
Details Wed, October 16, 2019 6:00PM DeLand Bulldogs @ University Titans
Source
Non-District 6-30
Details Tue, October 15, 2019 7:00PM Lake Mary Rams vs Lake Howell Silver Hawks
Source
Non-District 27-0
Oct 06 - Oct 12, 2019
Details Thu, October 10, 2019 6:00PM Taylor Wildcats @ Crescent City Raiders
Source
Non-District 0-6
Details Thu, October 10, 2019 6:00PM Crescent City Raiders vs Taylor Wildcats
Source
Non-District 6-0
Details Thu, October 10, 2019 6:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs University Titans
Source
Non-District 32-24
Details Thu, October 10, 2019 6:00PM University Titans @ Spruce Creek Hawks
Source
Non-District 24-32
Details Thu, October 10, 2019 6:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs vs NSB Barracudas
Source
District 14-29
Details Thu, October 10, 2019 6:00PM NSB Barracudas @ Seabreeze Sandcrabs
Source
District 29-14
Details Thu, October 10, 2019 6:00PM Winter Springs Bears vs Lake Howell Silver Hawks
Source
Non-District 19-7
Details Thu, October 10, 2019 6:00PM Pine Ridge Panthers @ Deltona Wolves
Source
District 33-6
Details Thu, October 10, 2019 6:00PM Deltona Wolves vs Pine Ridge Panthers
Source
District 6-33
Details Thu, October 10, 2019 7:00PM Seminole Seminoles vs Lake Mary Rams
Source
Non-District 20-0
Details Thu, October 10, 2019 7:00PM Lake Mary Rams @ Seminole Seminoles
Source
Non-District 0-20
Details Thu, October 10, 2019 7:30PM Oviedo Lions @ Hagerty Huskies
Source
Non-District 12-6
Details Thu, October 10, 2019 7:30PM Hagerty Huskies vs Oviedo Lions
Source
Non-District 6-12
Details Thu, October 10, 2019 5:00PM Atlantic Sharks vs Mainland Buccaneers
Source
Non-District 14-7
Details Thu, October 10, 2019 5:00PM Mainland Buccaneers @ Atlantic Sharks
Source
Non-District 7-14
Sep 29 - Oct 05, 2019
Details Thu, October 03, 2019 6:00PM Taylor Wildcats @ Interlachen Rams
Source
Non-District 0-30
Details Thu, October 03, 2019 6:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs vs University Titans
Source
Non-District 0-41
Details Thu, October 03, 2019 6:00PM University Titans vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs
Source
Non-District 41-0
Details Thu, October 03, 2019 7:30PM Winter Springs Bears @ Hagerty Huskies
Source
Non-District 26-32
Details Thu, October 03, 2019 7:30PM Hagerty Huskies vs Winter Springs Bears
Source
Non-District 32-26
Details Thu, October 03, 2019 7:00PM Seminole Seminoles vs Oviedo Lions
Source
Non-District 42-0
Details Thu, October 03, 2019 7:00PM Oviedo Lions @ Seminole Seminoles
Source
Non-District 0-42
Details Thu, October 03, 2019 6:00PM Lyman Greyhounds vs Lake Mary Rams
Source
Non-District 37-0
Details Thu, October 03, 2019 6:00PM Lake Mary Rams @ Lyman Greyhounds
Source
Non-District 0-37
Details Thu, October 03, 2019 6:00PM NSB Barracudas @ Deltona Wolves
Source
Non-District 36-0
Details Thu, October 03, 2019 6:00PM Deltona Wolves vs NSB Barracudas
Source
District 0-36
Details Thu, October 03, 2019 5:00PM Atlantic Sharks vs DeLand Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 32-20
Details Thu, October 03, 2019 5:00PM DeLand Bulldogs @ Atlantic Sharks
Source
Non-District 20-32
Sep 29 - Oct 05, 2019
Details Mon, September 30, 2019 6:00PM University Titans vs Pine Ridge Panthers
Source
Non-District 47-0
Details Mon, September 30, 2019 6:00PM Pine Ridge Panthers @ University Titans
Source
Non-District 0-47
Sep 22 - Sep 28, 2019
Details Thu, September 26, 2019 4:30PM Mainland Buccaneers vs Deltona Wolves
Source
District 42-0
Details Thu, September 26, 2019 4:30PM Deltona Wolves @ Mainland Buccaneers
Source
District 0-42
Details Thu, September 26, 2019 6:00PM University Titans @ Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 33-30
Details Thu, September 26, 2019 6:00PM Pine Ridge Panthers @ NSB Barracudas
Source
District 14-36
Details Thu, September 26, 2019 6:00PM NSB Barracudas vs Pine Ridge Panthers
Source
District 36-14
Details Thu, September 26, 2019 6:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs vs University Titans
Source
Non-District 30-33
Details Thu, September 26, 2019 7:00PM Crescent City Raiders @ Interlachen Rams
Source
Non-District 0-58
Details Thu, September 26, 2019 7:30PM Hagerty Huskies @ Lake Howell Silver Hawks
Source
Non-District 0-7
Details Wed, September 25, 2019 6:00PM Taylor Wildcats @ Umatilla Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 24-0
Details Wed, September 25, 2019 6:00PM Seminole Seminoles @ Winter Springs Bears
Source
Non-District 40-0
Details Wed, September 25, 2019 6:00PM Winter Springs Bears vs Seminole Seminoles
Source
Non-District 0-40
Sep 15 - Sep 21, 2019
Details Thu, September 19, 2019 6:00PM Taylor Wildcats vs Bronson Eagles
Source
Non-District 25-6
Details Thu, September 19, 2019 6:00PM Mainland Buccaneers @ University Titans
Source
Non-District 7-20
Details Thu, September 19, 2019 6:00PM University Titans vs Mainland Buccaneers
Source
Non-District 20-7
Details Thu, September 19, 2019 6:00PM DeLand Bulldogs @ Deltona Wolves
Source
Non-District 50-0
Details Thu, September 19, 2019 6:00PM Deltona Wolves vs DeLand Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 0-50
Details Thu, September 19, 2019 7:30PM Oviedo Lions vs Lake Howell Silver Hawks
Source
Non-District 2-0
Details Thu, September 19, 2019 5:30PM Seminole Seminoles @ Lyman Greyhounds
Source
Non-District 40-0
Details Thu, September 19, 2019 5:30PM Lyman Greyhounds vs Seminole Seminoles
Source
Non-District 0-40
Details Thu, September 19, 2019 6:30PM NSB Barracudas @ Titusville
Source
Non-District 21-0
Details Thu, September 19, 2019 6:30PM Titusville vs NSB Barracudas
Source
Non-District 0-21
Details Thu, September 19, 2019 7:30PM Lake Mary Rams vs Hagerty Huskies
Source
Non-District 19-0
Details Thu, September 19, 2019 7:30PM Hagerty Huskies @ Lake Mary Rams
Source
Non-District 0-19
Details Wed, September 18, 2019 7:00PM Winter Springs Bears @ Lake Brantley Patriots
Source
Non-District 13-31
Details Wed, September 18, 2019 7:00PM Lake Brantley Patriots vs Winter Springs Bears
Source
Non-District 31-13
Details Mon, September 16, 2019 6:00PM Atlantic Sharks vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs
Source
Non-District 20-14
Details Mon, September 16, 2019 6:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs @ Atlantic Sharks
Source
Non-District 14-20
Sep 08 - Sep 14, 2019
Details Thu, September 12, 2019 6:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs vs Deltona Wolves
Source
District 30-0
Details Thu, September 12, 2019 6:00PM Deltona Wolves @ Seabreeze Sandcrabs
Source
District 0-30
Details Thu, September 12, 2019 6:00PM Winter Springs Bears vs Lyman Greyhounds
Source
Non-District 13-28
Details Thu, September 12, 2019 6:00PM Lyman Greyhounds @ Winter Springs Bears
Source
Non-District 28-13
Details Thu, September 12, 2019 6:00PM University Titans @ NSB Barracudas
Source
Non-District 33-6
Details Thu, September 12, 2019 6:00PM NSB Barracudas vs University Titans
Source
Non-District 6-33
Details Thu, September 12, 2019 7:00PM Seminole Seminoles vs Lake Howell Silver Hawks
Source
Non-District 48-0
Details Thu, September 12, 2019 6:30PM Crescent City Raiders @ Umatilla Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 20-28
Details Thu, September 12, 2019 7:00PM Hagerty Huskies @ Lake Brantley Patriots
Source
Non-District 0-36
Details Thu, September 12, 2019 7:00PM Lake Brantley Patriots vs Hagerty Huskies
Source
Non-District 36-0
Sep 01 - Sep 07, 2019
Details Thu, September 05, 2019 7:30PM Winter Springs Bears @ Oviedo Lions
Source
Non-District 19-16
Details Thu, September 05, 2019 7:30PM Oviedo Lions vs Winter Springs Bears
Source
Non-District 16-19
Details Thu, September 05, 2019 7:00PM Seminole Seminoles vs Lake Brantley Patriots
Source
Non-District 48-0
Details Thu, September 05, 2019 7:00PM Lake Brantley Patriots @ Seminole Seminoles
Source
Non-District 0-48
Details Thu, September 05, 2019 7:30PM Lake Mary Rams vs Lake Howell Silver Hawks
Source
Non-District 41-0
Details Tue, September 03, 2019 9:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs vs Cannon
Source
Non-District 45-56
Aug 25 - Aug 31, 2019
Details Thu, August 29, 2019 6:00PM Taylor Wildcats vs Crescent City Raiders
Source
Non-District 0-21
Details Thu, August 29, 2019 6:00PM Crescent City Raiders @ Taylor Wildcats
Source
Non-District 21-0
Details Thu, August 29, 2019 6:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks @ NSB Barracudas
Source
Non-District 9-0
Details Thu, August 29, 2019 6:00PM NSB Barracudas vs Spruce Creek Hawks
Source
Non-District 0-9
Details Thu, August 29, 2019 6:00PM University Titans vs Deltona Wolves
Source
Non-District 34-0
Details Thu, August 29, 2019 6:00PM Deltona Wolves @ University Titans
Source
Non-District 0-34
Details Thu, August 29, 2019 7:00PM Seminole Seminoles vs Hagerty Huskies
Source
Non-District 54-0
Details Thu, August 29, 2019 7:00PM Hagerty Huskies @ Seminole Seminoles
Source
Non-District 0-54
Details Thu, August 29, 2019 6:00PM Lyman Greyhounds @ Lake Howell Silver Hawks
Source
Non-District 14-20
Details Thu, August 29, 2019 7:30PM Oviedo Lions vs Lake Brantley Patriots
Source
Non-District 0-35
Details Thu, August 29, 2019 7:30PM Lake Brantley Patriots @ Oviedo Lions
Source
Non-District 35-0
Details Thu, August 29, 2019 6:00PM Matanzas Pirates vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs
Source
Non-District 8-20
Details Thu, August 29, 2019 6:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs @ Matanzas Pirates
Source
Non-District 20-8
Details Wed, August 28, 2019 6:00PM Winter Springs Bears vs Lake Mary Rams
Source
Non-District 6-27
Details Wed, August 28, 2019 6:00PM Lake Mary Rams @ Winter Springs Bears
Source
Non-District 27-6
Details Wed, August 28, 2019 5:00PM Atlantic Sharks vs Pine Ridge Panthers
Source
Non-District 21-14
Details Wed, August 28, 2019 5:00PM Pine Ridge Panthers @ Atlantic Sharks
Source
Non-District 14-21
Aug 18 - Aug 24, 2019
Details Thu, August 22, 2019 6:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs vs Spruce Creek Hawks
Source
Non-District 8-14
Details Thu, August 22, 2019 6:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks @ Seabreeze Sandcrabs
Source
Non-District 14-8
Details Thu, August 22, 2019 7:00PM Seminole Seminoles vs Lake Mary Rams
Source
Non-District 46-0
Details Thu, August 22, 2019 7:00PM Lake Mary Rams @ Seminole Seminoles
Source
Non-District 0-46
Details Thu, August 22, 2019 7:30PM Oviedo Lions @ Hagerty Huskies
Source
Non-District 8-15
Details Thu, August 22, 2019 7:30PM Hagerty Huskies vs Oviedo Lions
Source
Non-District 15-8