GO
Scoreboard
Season

2016-17 SEASON SCOREBOARD

Back to HS SPORTS
Date Time Game Description Score
Feb 12 - Feb 18, 2017
Details Tue, February 14, 2017 7:00PM Providence Stallions vs PK Yonge Blue Wave Tournament 63-56
Details Tue, February 14, 2017 7:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave @ Edgewater Tournament 34-45
Feb 05 - Feb 11, 2017
Details Thu, February 09, 2017 7:00PM Providence Stallions vs Oak Hall Eagles Tournament 57-30
Details Thu, February 09, 2017 7:00PM Warner Christian Eagles vs Florida A&M HS Baby Rattlers Tournament 21-75
Details Thu, February 09, 2017 7:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs Auburndale Bloodhounds Tournament 78-46
Jan 29 - Feb 04, 2017
Details Sat, February 04, 2017 7:00PM Warner Christian Eagles vs Trinity Christian Eagles Tournament 26-48
Details Sat, February 04, 2017 7:00PM Trinity Christian Eagles vs Warner Christian Eagles Tournament 48-26
Details Fri, February 03, 2017 7:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs vs Spruce Creek Hawks Tournament 44-62
Details Fri, February 03, 2017 5:00PM Trinity Christian Eagles vs St. Francis Catholic Wolves Tournament 39-32
Details Fri, February 03, 2017 7:00PM Providence Stallions vs University Christian Christians Tournament 46-34
Details Fri, February 03, 2017 7:00PM Warner Christian Eagles vs St. Francis Catholic Wolves Tournament 45-23
Details Fri, February 03, 2017 7:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs New Smyrna Beach Cudas Tournament 51-48
Details Fri, February 03, 2017 7:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas vs Father Lopez Green Wave Tournament 48-51
Details Fri, February 03, 2017 7:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs Tournament 62-44
Details Wed, February 01, 2017 7:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs Atlantic Sharks Tournament 46-37
Details Wed, February 01, 2017 7:00PM Atlantic Sharks vs Father Lopez Green Wave Tournament 37-46
Details Wed, February 01, 2017 5:30PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Mandarin Mustangs Tournament 73-27
Details Wed, February 01, 2017 7:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs @ Sandalwood Saints Tournament 64-60
Jan 29 - Feb 04, 2017
Details Tue, January 31, 2017 6:00PM Pine Ridge Panthers vs Father Lopez Green Wave Tournament 17-79
Details Tue, January 31, 2017 6:00PM University Lady Titans vs Oviedo Lions Tournament 17-68
Details Tue, January 31, 2017 7:00PM Providence Stallions vs Bishop Snyder Cardinals Tournament 66-28
Details Tue, January 31, 2017 7:30PM Atlantic Sharks vs Deltona Wolves Tournament 80-34
Details Tue, January 31, 2017 7:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs Pine Ridge Panthers Tournament 79-17
Details Tue, January 31, 2017 5:30PM Deland Bulldogs @ Mandarin Mustangs Tournament 44-65
Jan 22 - Jan 28, 2017
Details Sat, January 28, 2017 12:00PM Providence Stallions @ Maclay Marauders District 71-27
Details Sat, January 28, 2017 2:30PM Trinity Christian Eagles vs Bishop McLaughlin Catholic Hurricanes Tournament 60-40
Details Fri, January 27, 2017 7:00PM Providence Stallions @ Lawton Chiles Timberwolves District 55-26
Details Fri, January 27, 2017 7:00PM Atlantic Sharks vs Saint Cloud Bulldogs Non-District 69-50
Details Fri, January 27, 2017 6:00PM Taylor Wildcats @ First Academy Eagles Non-District 20-36
Details Thu, January 26, 2017 7:00PM University Lady Titans vs Lake Howell SilverHawks Non-District 50-53
Details Thu, January 26, 2017 6:00PM Mainland Buccaneers vs Spruce Creek Hawks District 61-24
Details Thu, January 26, 2017 6:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks @ Mainland Buccaneers District 61-24
Details Thu, January 26, 2017 7:00PM Providence Stallions vs Hilliard Flashes Non-District 63-16
Details Thu, January 26, 2017 7:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave @ Bishop Moore Hornets Non-District 34-41
Details Thu, January 26, 2017 6:00PM Deland Bulldogs vs Matanzas Pirates Non-District 56-22
Details Thu, January 26, 2017 7:15PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas @ Winter Park Wildcats District 32-41
Details Thu, January 26, 2017 5:30PM Warner Christian Eagles @ Trinity Christian Eagles District 52-44
Details Thu, January 26, 2017 5:30PM Trinity Christian Eagles vs Warner Christian Eagles District 44-52
Details Wed, January 25, 2017 7:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs @ Father Lopez Green Wave District 53-52
Details Wed, January 25, 2017 7:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs Non-District 53-52
Details Wed, January 25, 2017 6:00PM Mainland Buccaneers @ Oviedo Lions Non-District 24-56
Details Wed, January 25, 2017 6:00PM Pine Ridge Panthers vs Lyman Greyhounds Non-District 11-56
Details Wed, January 25, 2017 6:00PM Deland Bulldogs @ Crooms Academy Panthers Non-District 68-14
Details Tue, January 24, 2017 6:00PM University Lady Titans @ Pine Ridge Panthers Non-District 56-20
Details Tue, January 24, 2017 6:00PM Pine Ridge Panthers vs University Lady Titans District 20-56
Details Tue, January 24, 2017 7:30PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Winter Springs Bears Non-District 50-45
Details Tue, January 24, 2017 6:00PM Deland Bulldogs @ IMG Ascenders Non-District 19-63
Details Tue, January 24, 2017 6:00PM Atlantic Sharks @ Lyman Greyhounds District 58-38
Details Tue, January 24, 2017 6:00PM Deltona Wolves vs Lake Mary Non-District 31-58
Details Tue, January 24, 2017 6:00PM Calvary Christian Lions vs Mainland Buccaneers Non-District 47-39
Details Tue, January 24, 2017 6:00PM Mainland Buccaneers @ Calvary Christian Lions Non-District 39-47
Details Tue, January 24, 2017 5:30PM Trinity Christian Eagles @ Foundation Academy Lady Lions Non-District 65-47
Details Mon, January 23, 2017 7:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs @ Middleburg Broncos Non-District 47-51
Details Mon, January 23, 2017 7:00PM Providence Stallions vs ESJ Eagles Non-District 58-21
Jan 15 - Jan 21, 2017
Details Sat, January 21, 2017 2:30PM Atlantic Sharks @ Mainland Buccaneers District 42-51
Details Sat, January 21, 2017 2:30PM Mainland Buccaneers vs Atlantic Sharks District 51-42
Details Sat, January 21, 2017 2:15PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs Noles Non-District 59-49
Details Fri, January 20, 2017 7:30PM Providence Stallions vs Mandarin Mustangs Non-District 76-54
Details Fri, January 20, 2017 5:30PM Taylor Wildcats @ Trinity Christian Eagles District 20-59
Details Fri, January 20, 2017 6:00PM Calvary Christian Lions @ Montverde Academy Eagles District 45-57
Details Fri, January 20, 2017 5:30PM Trinity Christian Eagles vs Taylor Wildcats Non-District 59-20
Details Fri, January 20, 2017 6:00PM Warner Christian Eagles @ Lake Mary Griffins District 52-19
Details Thu, January 19, 2017 7:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs vs Raines Vikings Non-District 49-44
Details Thu, January 19, 2017 7:00PM University Lady Titans vs Seminole Fighting 'Noles District 44-62
Details Thu, January 19, 2017 6:00PM Mainland Buccaneers vs Father Lopez Green Wave District 21-49
Details Thu, January 19, 2017 6:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave @ Mainland Buccaneers District 49-21
Details Thu, January 19, 2017 6:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas vs Pine Ridge Panthers District 61-10
Details Thu, January 19, 2017 6:00PM Pine Ridge Panthers @ New Smyrna Beach Cudas District 10-61
Details Thu, January 19, 2017 7:30PM Providence Stallions vs Pedro Menendez Falcons Non-District 32-66
Details Thu, January 19, 2017 7:30PM Deland Bulldogs vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs District 54-52
Details Thu, January 19, 2017 7:30PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs @ Deland Bulldogs Non-District 52-54
Details Thu, January 19, 2017 7:00PM Atlantic Sharks @ Deltona Wolves District 70-25
Details Thu, January 19, 2017 7:00PM Deltona Wolves vs Atlantic Sharks District 34-80
Details Thu, January 19, 2017 5:30PM Trinity Christian Eagles vs Matanzas Pirates Non-District 63-31
Details Wed, January 18, 2017 7:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks @ Osceola Kowboys Non-District 82-32
Details Wed, January 18, 2017 6:00PM Deland Bulldogs @ Pine Ridge Panthers District 56-15
Details Wed, January 18, 2017 6:00PM Pine Ridge Panthers vs Deland Bulldogs District 15-56
Details Wed, January 18, 2017 6:00PM Atlantic Sharks vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs District 74-18
Details Wed, January 18, 2017 6:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs @ Atlantic Sharks District 18-74
Details Wed, January 18, 2017 5:30PM Taylor Wildcats @ FSDB Dragons District 18-46
Details Tue, January 17, 2017 7:00PM University Lady Titans @ Lake Mary Rams District 35-53
Details Tue, January 17, 2017 7:00PM Providence Stallions @ University Christian Christians District 62-30
Details Tue, January 17, 2017 6:00PM Atlantic Sharks vs Pine Ridge Panthers District 63-3
Details Tue, January 17, 2017 6:00PM Pine Ridge Panthers @ Atlantic Sharks District 3-63
Details Tue, January 17, 2017 6:00PM Deltona Wolves @ Father Lopez Green Wave District 23-83
Details Tue, January 17, 2017 6:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs Deltona Wolves District 83-23
Jan 08 - Jan 14, 2017
Details Sat, January 14, 2017 12:00PM Providence Stallions @ Eastside High School District 67-43
Details Sat, January 14, 2017 TBD Spruce Creek Hawks vs Leesburg Yellow Jackets Tournament 50-57
Details Sat, January 14, 2017 12:00PM Trinity Christian Eagles vs Highland Christian Knights Tournament 42-53
Details Fri, January 13, 2017 7:00PM Providence Stallions @ PK Yonge Blue Wave District 63-57
Details Fri, January 13, 2017 6:00PM Atlantic Sharks vs Father Lopez Green Wave District 42-78
Details Fri, January 13, 2017 6:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs Atlantic Sharks District 78-42
Details Fri, January 13, 2017 4:00PM Taylor Wildcats vs Wildwood Wildcats Non-District 17-69
Details Fri, January 13, 2017 7:00PM Deltona Wolves vs Spruce Creek Hawks District 20-70
Details Fri, January 13, 2017 7:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks @ Deltona Wolves District 70-20
Details Fri, January 13, 2017 5:30PM Calvary Christian Lions vs Seacoast Eagles District 47-45
Details Thu, January 12, 2017 7:00PM University Lady Titans vs Winter Springs Bears District 28-53
Details Thu, January 12, 2017 7:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs @ Mandarin Mustangs District 48-36
Details Thu, January 12, 2017 7:00PM Deland Bulldogs vs Spruce Creek Hawks District 15-99
Details Thu, January 12, 2017 7:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks @ Deland Bulldogs District 99-15
Details Thu, January 12, 2017 6:00PM Deltona Wolves @ Calvary Christian Lions District 46-69
Details Thu, January 12, 2017 6:00PM Calvary Christian Lions vs Deltona Wolves Non-District 69-46
Details Thu, January 12, 2017 TBD Warner Christian Eagles vs Saint Francis Wolves District 44-24
Details Thu, January 12, 2017 6:00PM Trinity Christian Eagles vs Windermere Lakers Non-District 63-25
Details Wed, January 11, 2017 7:30PM Spruce Creek Hawks @ Winter Park Wildcats District 55-45
Details Wed, January 11, 2017 7:00PM Atlantic Sharks @ New Smyrna Beach Cudas District 42-49
Details Wed, January 11, 2017 7:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas vs Atlantic Sharks District 49-42
Details Tue, January 10, 2017 7:00PM University Lady Titans vs Lyman Greyhounds District 53-38
Details Tue, January 10, 2017 7:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas vs Father Lopez Green Wave District 44-29
Details Tue, January 10, 2017 7:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave @ New Smyrna Beach Cudas District 29-44
Details Tue, January 10, 2017 7:30PM Providence Stallions vs Bishop Snyder Cardinals Non-District 67-38
Details Tue, January 10, 2017 7:00PM Deltona Wolves @ Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs District 21-68
Details Tue, January 10, 2017 7:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs vs Deltona Wolves District 68-21
Details Tue, January 10, 2017 6:00PM Calvary Christian Lions vs Beacon Eagles District 59-20
Details Mon, January 09, 2017 7:00PM University Lady Titans vs Deland Bulldogs Non-District 47-45
Details Mon, January 09, 2017 7:00PM Deland Bulldogs @ University Lady Titans District 45-47
Details Mon, January 09, 2017 6:00PM Taylor Wildcats vs Umatilla Bulldogs Non-District 15-41
Details Mon, January 09, 2017 5:30PM Trinity Christian Eagles @ Matanzas Pirates District 51-37
Jan 01 - Jan 07, 2017
Details Sat, January 07, 2017 5:15PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Seffner Christian Crusaders Tournament 72-77
Details Sat, January 07, 2017 7:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs vs Paxon Golden Eagles Tournament 62-43
Details Sat, January 07, 2017 5:30PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs District 64-35
Details Sat, January 07, 2017 5:30PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs vs Father Lopez Green Wave District 35-64
Details Fri, January 06, 2017 6:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs vs Hialeah Thoroughbreds Tournament 31-50
Details Fri, January 06, 2017 7:00PM University Lady Titans vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs Non-District 50-54
Details Fri, January 06, 2017 7:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs @ University Lady Titans District 54-50
Details Fri, January 06, 2017 7:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas @ Mainland Buccaneers District 63-37
Details Fri, January 06, 2017 7:00PM Mainland Buccaneers vs New Smyrna Beach Cudas District 37-63
Details Fri, January 06, 2017 6:00PM Pine Ridge Panthers vs Father Lopez Green Wave District 11-83
Details Fri, January 06, 2017 6:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave @ Pine Ridge Panthers District 83-11
Details Fri, January 06, 2017 7:30PM Providence Stallions vs Bishop Kenny Crusaders Non-District 49-29
Details Fri, January 06, 2017 4:30PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Heritage High Panthers Non-District 69-45
Details Fri, January 06, 2017 5:00PM Taylor Wildcats vs Halifax Knights Non-District 29-27
Details Fri, January 06, 2017 7:00PM Calvary Christian Lions @ HCS Warriors District 56-32
Details Fri, January 06, 2017 5:30PM Trinity Christian Eagles vs Lake Mary Griffins Non-District 61-10
Details Fri, January 06, 2017 6:00PM Warner Christian Eagles @ Saint Johns Spartans District 31-24
Details Thu, January 05, 2017 7:00PM Atlantic Sharks vs Calvary Christian Lions District 57-38
Details Thu, January 05, 2017 7:00PM Calvary Christian Lions @ Atlantic Sharks Non-District 38-57
Details Thu, January 05, 2017 4:00PM Warner Christian Eagles vs Matanzas Pirates Non-District 34-32
Details Thu, January 05, 2017 6:00PM Trinity Christian Eagles @ Trinity Prep Saints Non-District 60-30
Details Thu, January 05, 2017 4:00PM Warner Christian Eagles vs Merritt Island Cougars Non-District 51-14
Details Tue, January 03, 2017 5:30PM Trinity Christian Eagles vs Marathon Dolphins Non-District 68-42
Details Tue, January 03, 2017 6:00PM Warner Christian Eagles vs Matanzas Pirates Non-District 34-32
Dec 25 - Dec 31, 2016
Details Sat, December 31, 2016 11:30AM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Henry County Warhawks Tournament 62-67
Details Sat, December 31, 2016 3:00PM Calvary Christian Lions vs Tavares Bulldogs Tournament 72-40
Details Sat, December 31, 2016 1:30PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs vs Kathleen Red Devils Tournament 42-35
Details Fri, December 30, 2016 12:00AM Father Lopez Green Wave vs Oviedo Lions Tournament 31-40
Details Fri, December 30, 2016 7:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Cumberland County Jets Tournament 57-65
Details Fri, December 30, 2016 9:00AM Atlantic Sharks vs Cambridge Bears Tournament 45-44
Details Fri, December 30, 2016 4:30PM Calvary Christian Lions vs City of Life Christian Academy Warriors Tournament 49-60
Details Fri, December 30, 2016 12:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs vs Suncoast Chargers Tournament 46-44
Details Fri, December 30, 2016 12:00PM University Lady Titans vs Holy Trinity Tigers Tournament 54-64
Details Thu, December 29, 2016 3:00PM Mainland Buccaneers vs Oviedo Lions Non-District 37-65
Details Thu, December 29, 2016 12:00AM Father Lopez Green Wave vs Poinciana Eagles Tournament 71-36
Details Thu, December 29, 2016 1:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Whitefield Academy Wolfpack Tournament 84-47
Details Thu, December 29, 2016 3:00PM Atlantic Sharks vs Webb Spartans Tournament 38-51
Details Thu, December 29, 2016 4:30PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs vs Winter Springs Bears Tournament 45-52
Details Thu, December 29, 2016 4:30PM Calvary Christian Lions vs Oak Ridge Pioneers Tournament 46-45
Details Thu, December 29, 2016 12:00PM University Lady Titans vs Umatilla Bulldogs Tournament 54-33
Details Wed, December 28, 2016 6:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs University Titans Non-District 49-17
Details Wed, December 28, 2016 7:00PM University Lady Titans vs Father Lopez Green Wave Tournament 17-49
Details Tue, December 27, 2016 1:30PM Atlantic Sharks vs Pikeville Panthers Tournament 42-56
Dec 18 - Dec 24, 2016
Details Fri, December 23, 2016 1:00PM Providence Stallions vs Seacoast Eagles Non-District 63-45
Details Thu, December 22, 2016 6:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs @ Matanzas Pirates Non-District 54-14
Details Thu, December 22, 2016 4:30PM Atlantic Sharks vs Leesburg Yellow Jackets Tournament 47-63
Details Thu, December 22, 2016 1:30PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas vs Lake Nona Lions Tournament 51-36
Details Wed, December 21, 2016 4:30PM Atlantic Sharks vs Gateway Panthers Tournament 48-17
Details Wed, December 21, 2016 7:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs vs Deland Bulldogs District 60-40
Details Wed, December 21, 2016 7:00PM Deland Bulldogs @ Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs District 40-60
Details Wed, December 21, 2016 3:30PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas vs Leesburg Yellow Jackets Tournament 43-55
Details Wed, December 21, 2016 7:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs vs Deltona Wolves District 60-62
Details Tue, December 20, 2016 7:00PM University Lady Titans vs Oviedo Lions Non-District 27-68
Details Tue, December 20, 2016 7:30PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas vs Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs District 52-48
Details Tue, December 20, 2016 7:30PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs @ New Smyrna Beach Cudas District 48-52
Details Mon, December 19, 2016 7:00PM University Lady Titans vs Spruce Creek Hawks District 38-72
Details Mon, December 19, 2016 7:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks @ University Lady Titans District 72-38
Details Mon, December 19, 2016 5:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs Timber Creek Wolves Non-District 60-18
Dec 11 - Dec 17, 2016
Details Sat, December 17, 2016 12:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs vs Colonial Grenadiers Non-District 47-62
Details Sat, December 17, 2016 4:00PM Mainland Buccaneers @ Father Lopez Green Wave District 38-75
Details Sat, December 17, 2016 4:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs Mainland Buccaneers District 75-38
Details Sat, December 17, 2016 7:00PM Deland Bulldogs @ Tavares High Bulldogs District 59-47
Details Fri, December 16, 2016 7:00PM University Lady Titans @ Winter Springs Bears Non-District 25-68
Details Fri, December 16, 2016 7:00PM Deland Bulldogs @ Jones Fightin' Tigers District 31-61
Details Fri, December 16, 2016 4:30PM Providence Stallions vs Fletcher Senators Non-District 64-11
Details Fri, December 16, 2016 7:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs Wildwood Wildcats Non-District 55-60
Details Fri, December 16, 2016 6:00PM Calvary Christian Lions @ Seacoast Eagles District 43-53
Details Fri, December 16, 2016 6:00PM Trinity Christian Eagles vs Real Life Christian Raptors Non-District 60-52
Details Thu, December 15, 2016 7:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs @ Spruce Creek Hawks District 48-55
Details Thu, December 15, 2016 7:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs District 55-48
Details Thu, December 15, 2016 7:00PM University Lady Titans @ Lake Brantley Patriots District 49-61
Details Thu, December 15, 2016 7:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas @ Deltona Wolves District 74-23
Details Thu, December 15, 2016 7:00PM Deltona Wolves vs New Smyrna Beach Cudas District 23-74
Details Thu, December 15, 2016 6:00PM Atlantic Sharks @ Seabreeze Sandcrabs District 59-35
Details Thu, December 15, 2016 6:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs vs Atlantic Sharks District 35-59
Details Thu, December 15, 2016 5:30PM Trinity Christian Eagles @ Faith Christian Academy Lions District 50-30
Details Tue, December 13, 2016 7:00PM University Lady Titans @ Seminole Fighting 'Noles Non-District 18-57
Details Tue, December 13, 2016 6:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas @ Pine Ridge Panthers District 64-13
Details Tue, December 13, 2016 6:00PM Pine Ridge Panthers vs New Smyrna Beach Cudas District 13-64
Details Tue, December 13, 2016 7:30PM Deland Bulldogs @ Seabreeze Sandcrabs District 58-28
Details Tue, December 13, 2016 7:30PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs vs Deland Bulldogs District 28-58
Details Mon, December 12, 2016 7:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas vs Mainland Buccaneers District 55-30
Details Mon, December 12, 2016 7:00PM Mainland Buccaneers @ New Smyrna Beach Cudas District 30-55
Details Mon, December 12, 2016 6:00PM Atlantic Sharks vs Father Lopez Green Wave District 36-54
Details Mon, December 12, 2016 6:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave @ Atlantic Sharks District 54-36
Details Mon, December 12, 2016 6:00PM Taylor Wildcats vs Ocala Christian Crusaders District 27-37
Details Mon, December 12, 2016 5:30PM Trinity Christian Eagles vs Foundation Academy Lady Lions Non-District 62-47
Dec 04 - Dec 10, 2016
Details Sat, December 10, 2016 10:00AM Calvary Christian Lions vs West Orange Non-District 36-56
Details Sat, December 10, 2016 4:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Boone High Braves Tournament 43-48
Details Sat, December 10, 2016 6:30PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs vs Washington Wildcats Non-District 34-37
Details Sat, December 10, 2016 2:00PM Warner Christian Eagles @ Saint Francis Wolves District 44-24
Details Fri, December 09, 2016 9:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs vs Evans Trojans Non-District 54-53
Details Fri, December 09, 2016 7:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas @ Father Lopez Green Wave District 49-44
Details Fri, December 09, 2016 7:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs New Smyrna Beach Cudas District 44-49
Details Fri, December 09, 2016 7:30PM Providence Stallions vs Saint Joseph Flashes District 66-35
Details Fri, December 09, 2016 7:00PM Atlantic Sharks vs Deltona Wolves District 63-48
Details Fri, December 09, 2016 7:00PM Deltona Wolves @ Atlantic Sharks District 48-63
Details Fri, December 09, 2016 7:30PM Deland Bulldogs @ Sandalwood Saints District 29-58
Details Fri, December 09, 2016 6:00PM Taylor Wildcats vs First Academy Eagles District 27-23
Details Thu, December 08, 2016 7:00PM University Lady Titans vs Lake Mary Rams Non-District 22-55
Details Thu, December 08, 2016 7:30PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs District 73-17
Details Thu, December 08, 2016 7:30PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs @ New Smyrna Beach Cudas District 17-73
Details Thu, December 08, 2016 7:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Sandalwood Saints Non-District 74-66
Details Thu, December 08, 2016 6:00PM Deland Bulldogs vs IMG Ascenders Non-District 34-87
Details Thu, December 08, 2016 5:30PM Pine Ridge Panthers @ Trinity Christian Eagles District 26-56
Details Thu, December 08, 2016 5:30PM Trinity Christian Eagles vs Pine Ridge Panthers District 56-26
Details Thu, December 08, 2016 6:00PM Calvary Christian Lions vs Beacon Eagles District 69-10
Details Wed, December 07, 2016 7:30PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs vs Seminole Fighting 'Noles Non-District 55-66
Details Wed, December 07, 2016 7:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks @ Oviedo Lions District 58-50
Details Wed, December 07, 2016 1:00PM Atlantic Sharks vs Mainland Buccaneers District 38-31
Details Wed, December 07, 2016 1:00PM Mainland Buccaneers @ Atlantic Sharks District 31-48
Details Tue, December 06, 2016 7:00PM Providence Stallions @ FSDB Dragons District 56-10
Details Tue, December 06, 2016 7:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Lake Highland Highlanders Non-District 68-78
Details Tue, December 06, 2016 7:00PM Atlantic Sharks @ New Smyrna Beach Cudas District 24-38
Details Tue, December 06, 2016 7:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas vs Atlantic Sharks District 38-24
Details Tue, December 06, 2016 7:00PM Deltona Wolves @ Father Lopez Green Wave District 21-67
Details Tue, December 06, 2016 7:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs Deltona Wolves District 70-21
Details Tue, December 06, 2016 5:30PM Calvary Christian Lions vs HCS Warriors District 70-18
Details Tue, December 06, 2016 4:30PM Warner Christian Eagles @ Pine Ridge Panthers District 45-39
Details Tue, December 06, 2016 4:30PM Pine Ridge Panthers vs Warner Christian Eagles District 39-45
Details Mon, December 05, 2016 6:00PM Pine Ridge Panthers @ University Lady Titans District 34-37
Details Mon, December 05, 2016 6:00PM University Lady Titans vs Pine Ridge Panthers District 37-34
Details Mon, December 05, 2016 7:30PM Providence Stallions @ Pedro Menendez Falcons District 60-15
Details Mon, December 05, 2016 5:00PM Trinity Christian Eagles @ Saint Johns Spartans District 61-36
Nov 27 - Dec 03, 2016
Details Sat, December 03, 2016 4:30PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Jones Fighting Tigers Tournament 51-54
Details Sat, December 03, 2016 9:30AM Mainland Buccaneers @ Paxon Golden Eagles District 42-54
Details Sat, December 03, 2016 5:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs vs Brooks DeBartolo Collegiate Tournament 55-50
Details Sat, December 03, 2016 5:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs Wekiva Mustangs Non-District 58-67
Details Fri, December 02, 2016 7:00PM University Lady Titans @ Lake Howell SilverHawks Non-District 47-46
Details Fri, December 02, 2016 7:00PM Providence Stallions vs Terry Parker Braves Non-District 73-48
Details Fri, December 02, 2016 8:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Apopka Blue Darters Non-District 55-59
Details Fri, December 02, 2016 4:00PM Taylor Wildcats @ Wildwood Wildcats District 8-66
Details Fri, December 02, 2016 5:30PM Calvary Christian Lions @ NFEI Eagles District 68-35
Details Fri, December 02, 2016 5:30PM Warner Christian Eagles vs Lake Mary Griffins Non-District 61-19
Details Thu, December 01, 2016 7:00PM University Lady Titans @ Lyman Greyhounds Non-District 37-48
Details Thu, December 01, 2016 7:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas @ Spruce Creek Hawks District 46-62
Details Thu, December 01, 2016 7:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs New Smyrna Beach Cudas District 62-46
Details Thu, December 01, 2016 6:00PM Atlantic Sharks @ Calvary Christian Lions District 55-51
Details Thu, December 01, 2016 7:30PM Deland Bulldogs vs Mainland Buccaneers Non-District 39-54
Details Thu, December 01, 2016 7:30PM Mainland Buccaneers @ Deland Bulldogs District 54-39
Details Thu, December 01, 2016 7:00PM Deltona Wolves @ Pine Ridge Panthers District 62-24
Details Thu, December 01, 2016 7:00PM Pine Ridge Panthers vs Deltona Wolves District 24-62
Details Thu, December 01, 2016 6:00PM Calvary Christian Lions vs Atlantic Sharks Non-District 51-55
Details Thu, December 01, 2016 5:30PM Trinity Christian Eagles vs International Community School Non-District 45-43
Nov 27 - Dec 03, 2016
Details Wed, November 30, 2016 7:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs vs Sandalwood Saints Non-District 38-47
Details Wed, November 30, 2016 6:00PM Pine Ridge Panthers @ Father Lopez Green Wave District 20-63
Details Wed, November 30, 2016 6:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs Pine Ridge Panthers District 71-20
Details Tue, November 29, 2016 6:00PM University Lady Titans @ Crooms Academy Panthers Non-District 57-16
Details Tue, November 29, 2016 7:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas vs Deltona Wolves District 73-12
Details Tue, November 29, 2016 7:00PM Deltona Wolves @ New Smyrna Beach Cudas District 12-72
Details Tue, November 29, 2016 6:30PM Providence Stallions @ Father Lopez Green Wave District 65-59
Details Tue, November 29, 2016 6:30PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs Providence Stallions Non-District 59-65
Details Tue, November 29, 2016 7:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Mandarin Mustangs Non-District 71-33
Details Tue, November 29, 2016 5:30PM Calvary Christian Lions vs NFEI Eagles District 60-24
Details Tue, November 29, 2016 6:00PM Trinity Christian Eagles @ Saint Francis Wolves District 61-30
Details Mon, November 28, 2016 7:30PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs @ Seabreeze Sandcrabs District 50-26
Details Mon, November 28, 2016 7:30PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs vs Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs District 26-50
Details Mon, November 28, 2016 5:30PM Trinity Christian Eagles @ Taylor Wildcats District 52-11
Details Mon, November 28, 2016 5:30PM Taylor Wildcats vs Trinity Christian Eagles District 11-52
Details Mon, November 28, 2016 4:00PM Warner Christian Eagles @ Faith Christian Academy Lions District 33-12
Nov 20 - Nov 26, 2016
Details Sat, November 26, 2016 3:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs TMA Eagles Non-District 68-52
Details Sat, November 26, 2016 2:30PM Deland Bulldogs @ Lake Wales Highlanders District 39-53
Details Sat, November 26, 2016 10:00AM Deltona Wolves @ East Ridge High School Knights Tournament 0-1
Details Tue, November 22, 2016 6:00PM Mainland Buccaneers vs Warner Christian Eagles Non-District 51-28
Details Tue, November 22, 2016 7:00PM Providence Stallions vs Orange Park Raiders Non-District 63-30
Details Tue, November 22, 2016 7:30PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs @ Spruce Creek Hawks District 29-82
Details Tue, November 22, 2016 7:30PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs District 82-29
Details Tue, November 22, 2016 5:00PM Taylor Wildcats @ Ocala Christian Crusaders District 26-57
Details Tue, November 22, 2016 6:00PM Warner Christian Eagles @ Mainland Buccaneers District 28-51
Details Mon, November 21, 2016 7:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas vs University Lady Titans District 60-20
Details Mon, November 21, 2016 7:00PM University Lady Titans @ New Smyrna Beach Cudas District 20-60
Details Mon, November 21, 2016 7:30PM Providence Stallions @ Bartram Trail Bears District 53-33
Details Mon, November 21, 2016 6:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave @ First Academy Royals Non-District 74-35
Details Mon, November 21, 2016 7:00PM Deltona Wolves vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs District 62-60
Details Mon, November 21, 2016 7:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs @ Deltona Wolves District 60-62
Nov 13 - Nov 19, 2016
Details Sat, November 19, 2016 5:30PM Father Lopez Green Wave @ Holy Trinity Tigers Non-District 66-36
Details Sat, November 19, 2016 3:00PM Warner Christian Eagles vs Orlando Christian Warriors Non-District 25-65
Details Fri, November 18, 2016 7:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas vs Deland Bulldogs District 63-19
Details Fri, November 18, 2016 7:00PM Deland Bulldogs @ New Smyrna Beach Cudas District 19-63
Details Fri, November 18, 2016 7:30PM Providence Stallions @ Creekside Knights District 68-48
Details Fri, November 18, 2016 6:00PM Atlantic Sharks @ Pine Ridge Panthers District 69-7
Details Fri, November 18, 2016 6:00PM Pine Ridge Panthers vs Atlantic Sharks District 7-69
Details Fri, November 18, 2016 7:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks @ Colonial Grenadiers District 55-52
Details Fri, November 18, 2016 6:00PM Calvary Christian Lions vs Montverde Academy Non-District 30-47
Details Thu, November 17, 2016 7:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs vs Mainland Buccaneers District 43-31
Details Thu, November 17, 2016 7:00PM University Lady Titans @ Oviedo Lions District 22-58
Details Thu, November 17, 2016 7:30PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas @ Seabreeze Sandcrabs District 87-19
Details Thu, November 17, 2016 7:30PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs vs New Smyrna Beach Cudas District 19-87
Details Thu, November 17, 2016 7:00PM Mainland Buccaneers @ Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs District 31-43
Details Thu, November 17, 2016 7:00PM Deland Bulldogs vs Mandarin Mustangs Non-District 50-39
Details Thu, November 17, 2016 6:00PM Calvary Christian Lions vs Deltona Wolves Non-District 66-33
Details Thu, November 17, 2016 6:00PM Deltona Wolves @ Calvary Christian Lions District 33-66
Details Thu, November 17, 2016 5:30PM Trinity Christian Eagles @ Forest Lake Panthers District 53-57
Details Thu, November 17, 2016 6:00PM Warner Christian Eagles vs Pine Ridge Panthers District 41-43
Details Thu, November 17, 2016 6:00PM Pine Ridge Panthers @ Warner Christian Eagles District 43-41
Details Wed, November 16, 2016 6:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas @ Lake Highland Highlanders Non-District 41-63
Details Tue, November 15, 2016 7:00PM University Lady Titans vs Lake Brantley Patriots Non-District 46-65
Details Tue, November 15, 2016 6:00PM Pine Ridge Panthers vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs District 42-44
Details Tue, November 15, 2016 6:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs @ Pine Ridge Panthers District 44-42
Details Tue, November 15, 2016 7:30PM Providence Stallions @ Ponte Vedra Sharks District 69-53
Details Tue, November 15, 2016 6:00PM Atlantic Sharks vs Master's Academy Eagles Non-District 43-36
Details Tue, November 15, 2016 6:00PM Deland Bulldogs vs Crooms Academy Panthers Non-District 54-0
Details Tue, November 15, 2016 7:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks @ Covenant Christian Lions District 62-37
Details Tue, November 15, 2016 6:30PM Calvary Christian Lions vs Oak Ridge Pioneers Non-District 39-56
Details Tue, November 15, 2016 5:00PM Trinity Christian Eagles vs Lake Mary Griffins Non-District 53-8
Details Mon, November 14, 2016 7:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs vs University Lady Titans District 57-24
Details Mon, November 14, 2016 7:00PM University Lady Titans @ Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs District 24-57
Details Mon, November 14, 2016 5:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave @ Seabreeze Sandcrabs District 68-20
Details Mon, November 14, 2016 5:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs vs Father Lopez Green Wave District 20-68
Details Mon, November 14, 2016 6:00PM Deltona Wolves vs Palatka Panthers Non-District 45-49
Details Mon, November 14, 2016 6:00PM Trinity Christian Eagles @ West Oaks Academy District 48-70
Nov 06 - Nov 12, 2016
Details Thu, November 10, 2016 7:30PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas vs Vanguard High Knights Non-District 74-32
Details Thu, November 10, 2016 7:00PM University Lady Titans vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs Tournament 36-38
Details Thu, November 10, 2016 7:00PM Atlantic Sharks vs TMA Eagles Non-District 43-36
Details Thu, November 10, 2016 7:30PM Deland Bulldogs @ Montverde Academy District 22-59
Details Wed, November 09, 2016 6:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas @ Trinity Catholic High School Non-District 60-31
Details Tue, November 08, 2016 7:00PM Atlantic Sharks vs Cocoa Tigers Tournament 61-29
Details Tue, November 08, 2016 7:00PM Trinity Christian Eagles @ University Lady Titans District 40-19
Details Tue, November 08, 2016 7:00PM University Lady Titans vs Trinity Christian Eagles Tournament 19-40

Back to HS SPORTS