GO
Scoreboard
Season

2016-17 SEASON SCOREBOARD

Back to HSS home
Date Time Game Description Score
Feb 12 - Feb 18, 2017
Details Thu, February 16, 2017 7:00PM Providence Stallions vs Tallahassee Maclay Marauders Tournament 92-54
Details Tue, February 14, 2017 7:30PM Warner Christian Eagles vs Potter's House Lions Non-District 75-76
Details Tue, February 14, 2017 7:00PM Briarwood Christian @ Booker T. Washington Eagles Tournament 52-55
Feb 05 - Feb 11, 2017
Details Fri, February 10, 2017 7:00PM Providence Stallions vs Bishop Snyder Cardinals Tournament 78-38
Details Thu, February 09, 2017 7:00PM Briarwood Christian @ Sylacauga Aggies Tournament 57-68
Details Wed, February 08, 2017 5:30PM Atlantic Sharks vs Father Lopez Green Wave Tournament 62-54
Details Wed, February 08, 2017 7:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas vs Deltona Wolves Tournament 53-65
Details Wed, February 08, 2017 7:00PM Deltona Wolves vs New Smyrna Beach Cudas Tournament 65-53
Details Wed, February 08, 2017 7:00PM Deland Bulldogs vs Spruce Creek Hawks Tournament 50-36
Details Tue, February 07, 2017 TBD Father Lopez Green Wave vs Mainland Buccaneers District 0-0
Details Tue, February 07, 2017 7:30PM Providence Stallions vs University Christian Christians Tournament 86-30
Details Tue, February 07, 2017 7:30PM Warner Christian Eagles vs Arlington Apaches Non-District 47-68
Details Tue, February 07, 2017 6:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs Tournament 81-66
Details Tue, February 07, 2017 7:00PM Pine Ridge Panthers vs Deltona Wolves Tournament 56-71
Details Tue, February 07, 2017 7:00PM Deltona Wolves vs Pine Ridge Panthers Tournament 71-56
Details Tue, February 07, 2017 7:00PM Briarwood Christian vs Shelby County Wildcats Tournament 71-46
Jan 29 - Feb 04, 2017
Details Sat, February 04, 2017 4:00PM Providence Stallions vs Seffner Crusaders District 66-53
Details Fri, February 03, 2017 7:00PM Briarwood Christian @ Montevallo Bulldogs Non-District 57-75
Details Fri, February 03, 2017 6:00PM Mainland Buccaneers @ Bradford Tornadoes Non-District 64-63
Details Fri, February 03, 2017 7:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Atlantic Sharks District 71-74
Details Fri, February 03, 2017 7:00PM Atlantic Sharks @ Spruce Creek Hawks Non-District 74-71
Details Fri, February 03, 2017 7:00PM Deland Bulldogs vs Father Lopez Green Wave Non-District 47-49
Details Fri, February 03, 2017 7:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave @ Deland Bulldogs Non-District 49-47
Details Thu, February 02, 2017 7:00PM Warner Christian Eagles vs Gateway Panthers Non-District 69-60
Details Thu, February 02, 2017 7:00PM Briarwood Christian @ Chelsea Hornets Non-District 57-66
Details Thu, February 02, 2017 7:30PM Pine Ridge Panthers @ Fighting "Noles Non-District 32-67
Details Thu, February 02, 2017 7:30PM Providence Stallions vs Baldwin Indians District 81-48
Details Thu, February 02, 2017 7:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas @ University Titans District 70-68
Details Thu, February 02, 2017 7:00PM University Titans vs New Smyrna Beach Cudas District 68-70
Details Thu, February 02, 2017 7:00PM Calvary Christian Lions vs Matanzas Pirates Non-District 33-89
Details Wed, February 01, 2017 7:00PM Mainland Buccaneers vs Palatka Panthers Non-District 65-75
Details Wed, February 01, 2017 7:00PM Atlantic Sharks vs Taylor Wildcats Non-District 114-20
Details Wed, February 01, 2017 7:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs @ Spruce Creek Hawks District 49-73
Details Wed, February 01, 2017 7:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs District 73-49
Details Wed, February 01, 2017 7:00PM Taylor Wildcats @ Atlantic Sharks Non-District 20-114
Jan 29 - Feb 04, 2017
Details Tue, January 31, 2017 7:30PM Warner Christian Eagles @ First Baptist Christian Eagles District 36-61
Details Tue, January 31, 2017 7:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas vs Spruce Creek Hawks Non-District 73-80
Details Tue, January 31, 2017 7:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks @ New Smyrna Beach Cudas Non-District 80-73
Details Tue, January 31, 2017 7:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs Crooms Academy Panthers Non-District 79-64
Details Tue, January 31, 2017 7:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs vs Taylor Wildcats District 77-32
Details Tue, January 31, 2017 7:00PM Taylor Wildcats @ Seabreeze Sandcrabs District 32-77
Details Tue, January 31, 2017 7:30PM Briarwood Christian vs Calera Eagles Non-District 67-51
Details Mon, January 30, 2017 7:00PM University Titans @ Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs District 56-57
Details Mon, January 30, 2017 7:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs vs University Titans District 57-56
Details Mon, January 30, 2017 7:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas @ Titusville Terriers Non-District 56-77
Details Mon, January 30, 2017 7:00PM Calvary Christian Lions vs Geneva School Non-District 41-61
Details Mon, January 30, 2017 7:00PM Deltona Wolves vs Trinity Christian Eagles District 82-77
Details Mon, January 30, 2017 7:00PM Trinity Christian Eagles @ Deltona Wolves District 77-82
Jan 22 - Jan 28, 2017
Details Sat, January 28, 2017 6:00PM Warner Christian Eagles @ Holy Trinity Tigers District 49-69
Details Sat, January 28, 2017 7:00PM Providence Stallions vs Andrew Jackson Tigers District 85-55
Details Sat, January 28, 2017 6:00PM Atlantic Sharks @ Mainland Buccaneers District 88-63
Details Sat, January 28, 2017 6:00PM Mainland Buccaneers vs Atlantic Sharks District 63-88
Details Fri, January 27, 2017 7:30PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs @ Matanzas Pirates Non-District 66-61
Details Fri, January 27, 2017 7:00PM University Titans vs Seminole High Seminoles Non-District 117-120
Details Fri, January 27, 2017 7:30PM Providence Stallions vs Ponte Verda Sharks District 80-31
Details Fri, January 27, 2017 7:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas vs Pine Ridge Panthers Non-District 71-52
Details Fri, January 27, 2017 7:00PM Pine Ridge Panthers @ New Smyrna Beach Cudas District 52-71
Details Fri, January 27, 2017 7:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave @ Mount Dora Hurricanes Non-District 46-47
Details Fri, January 27, 2017 7:00PM Deland Bulldogs vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs Non-District 59-54
Details Fri, January 27, 2017 7:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs @ Deland Bulldogs District 54-59
Details Fri, January 27, 2017 7:30PM Taylor Wildcats @ First Academy Eagles District 32-67
Details Fri, January 27, 2017 7:00PM Calvary Christian Lions vs Parsons Christian Lions Non-District 38-45
Details Fri, January 27, 2017 7:30PM Deltona Wolves @ Orlando Christian Prep Warriors Non-District 54-57
Details Fri, January 27, 2017 7:30PM Briarwood Christian vs Shelby County Wildcats District 71-50
Details Thu, January 26, 2017 7:00PM Warner Christian Eagles @ Trinity Christian Eagles District 83-70
Details Thu, January 26, 2017 7:00PM Trinity Christian Eagles vs Warner Christian Eagles Non-District 70-83
Details Thu, January 26, 2017 7:30PM Mainland Buccaneers vs Spruce Creek Hawks Non-District 56-64
Details Thu, January 26, 2017 7:30PM Spruce Creek Hawks @ Mainland Buccaneers District 64-56
Details Thu, January 26, 2017 7:00PM Calvary Christian Lions vs Cornerstone Cougars Non-District 26-41
Details Thu, January 26, 2017 7:30PM Briarwood Christian vs Leeds Green Wave Non-District 54-31
Details Wed, January 25, 2017 7:00PM University Titans @ Lake Mary Rams Non-District 54-55
Details Wed, January 25, 2017 7:00PM Taylor Wildcats @ Halifax Academy Knights District 68-81
Details Wed, January 25, 2017 7:00PM Deltona Wolves @ Mainland Buccaneers District 69-61
Details Wed, January 25, 2017 7:00PM Mainland Buccaneers vs Deltona Wolves District 61-69
Details Tue, January 24, 2017 7:30PM Warner Christian Eagles vs The Rock School Non-District 46-79
Details Tue, January 24, 2017 7:00PM Providence Stallions vs Atlantic Coast Stingrays Non-District 72-41
Details Tue, January 24, 2017 7:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas @ Father Lopez Green Wave District 63-57
Details Tue, January 24, 2017 7:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs New Smyrna Beach Cudas District 57-63
Details Tue, January 24, 2017 7:00PM Atlantic Sharks vs Pine Ridge Panthers District 83-46
Details Tue, January 24, 2017 7:00PM Pine Ridge Panthers @ Atlantic Sharks District 46-83
Details Tue, January 24, 2017 7:30PM Calvary Christian Lions vs University Titans Non-District 13-61
Details Tue, January 24, 2017 7:00PM Trinity Christian Eagles @ Foundation Academy Lions District 73-62
Details Tue, January 24, 2017 7:30PM University Titans @ Calvary Christian Lions District 61-13
Details Tue, January 24, 2017 7:30PM Briarwood Christian vs Sylacauga Aggies District 57-74
Details Tue, January 24, 2017 7:30PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs @ Palatka Panthers Non-District 52-56
Details Mon, January 23, 2017 7:00PM Pine Ridge Panthers @ Spruce Creek Hawks District 56-75
Details Mon, January 23, 2017 7:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Pine Ridge Panthers District 75-56
Details Mon, January 23, 2017 7:00PM Deland Bulldogs vs Seminole High Seminoles Non-District 63-67
Jan 15 - Jan 21, 2017
Details Fri, January 20, 2017 7:00PM University Titans vs Winter Springs Bears Non-District 46-50
Details Fri, January 20, 2017 7:30PM Warner Christian Eagles @ Lake Mary Griffins District 53-61
Details Fri, January 20, 2017 7:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs Non-District 63-36
Details Fri, January 20, 2017 7:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs @ New Smyrna Beach Cudas District 36-63
Details Fri, January 20, 2017 7:30PM Spruce Creek Hawks @ Seminole High Seminoles District 58-65
Details Fri, January 20, 2017 7:00PM Atlantic Sharks vs Deltona Wolves District 56-43
Details Fri, January 20, 2017 7:00PM Deltona Wolves @ Atlantic Sharks District 43-56
Details Fri, January 20, 2017 7:00PM Deland Bulldogs vs Pine Ridge Panthers District 72-46
Details Fri, January 20, 2017 7:00PM Pine Ridge Panthers @ Deland Bulldogs District 46-72
Details Fri, January 20, 2017 7:00PM Taylor Wildcats @ Trinity Christian Eagles District 44-81
Details Fri, January 20, 2017 7:00PM Trinity Christian Eagles vs Taylor Wildcats Non-District 81-44
Details Fri, January 20, 2017 6:00PM Calvary Christian Lions @ Halifax Academy Knights District 36-57
Details Fri, January 20, 2017 8:00PM Briarwood Christian vs Moody Blue Devils District 61-22
Details Thu, January 19, 2017 7:30PM Warner Christian Eagles @ Potter's House Lions District 35-67
Details Thu, January 19, 2017 7:30PM Mainland Buccaneers vs Father Lopez Green Wave District 57-39
Details Thu, January 19, 2017 7:30PM Father Lopez Green Wave @ Mainland Buccaneers District 39-55
Details Thu, January 19, 2017 7:30PM Trinity Christian Eagles @ Seminole High Seminoles District 103-88
Details Thu, January 19, 2017 6:00PM Briarwood Christian @ Pleasant Grove Spartans Non-District 46-50
Details Wed, January 18, 2017 7:30PM University Titans @ Lyman Greyhounds Non-District 43-45
Details Wed, January 18, 2017 7:00PM Mainland Buccaneers vs Matanzas High School Pirates Non-District 43-45
Details Wed, January 18, 2017 7:30PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas @ Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs District 63-48
Details Wed, January 18, 2017 7:30PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs vs New Smyrna Beach Cudas District 48-63
Details Wed, January 18, 2017 7:00PM Atlantic Sharks vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs District 87-48
Details Wed, January 18, 2017 7:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs @ Atlantic Sharks District 48-87
Details Wed, January 18, 2017 7:00PM Deland Bulldogs vs Spruce Creek Hawks District 52-60
Details Wed, January 18, 2017 7:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks @ Deland Bulldogs District 60-52
Details Wed, January 18, 2017 7:00PM Taylor Wildcats @ FSDB Dragons District 61-58
Details Wed, January 18, 2017 7:00PM Deltona Wolves @ Pine Ridge Panthers District 65-62
Details Wed, January 18, 2017 7:00PM Pine Ridge Panthers vs Deltona Wolves District 62-65
Details Tue, January 17, 2017 7:00PM Taylor Wildcats @ Crescent City Raiders District 41-73
Details Tue, January 17, 2017 7:00PM Calvary Christian Lions vs FSDB Dragons Non-District 21-34
Details Tue, January 17, 2017 7:00PM Deltona Wolves @ Father Lopez Green Wave District 68-62
Details Tue, January 17, 2017 7:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs Deltona Wolves District 62-68
Details Tue, January 17, 2017 7:00PM Providence Stallions vs University Christian Christians District 91-36
Details Tue, January 17, 2017 7:30PM Warner Christian Eagles vs Conrad Eagles Non-District 52-65
Details Mon, January 16, 2017 3:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas @ Trinity Prep Saints Tournament 78-64
Details Mon, January 16, 2017 4:30PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Olympia High Titans Non-District 61-65
Details Mon, January 16, 2017 6:00PM Atlantic Sharks vs Lake Mary Rams Tournament 61-47
Details Mon, January 16, 2017 12:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave @ Central Florida Christian Academy Tournament 49-54
Details Mon, January 16, 2017 12:00AM Seabreeze Sandcrabs @ Palatka Panthers Tournament 61-63
Details Mon, January 16, 2017 12:00PM Deltona Wolves @ Paul J. Hagerty High School Tournament 52-58
Details Mon, January 16, 2017 10:30AM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs vs Boyd H. Anderson Cobras Tournament 29-55
Jan 08 - Jan 14, 2017
Details Sat, January 14, 2017 7:00PM Providence Stallions vs Orange Park Raiders District 66-33
Details Sat, January 14, 2017 11:30AM New Smyrna Beach Cudas @ Andrew Jackson Tigers Tournament 53-58
Details Sat, January 14, 2017 TBD Spruce Creek Hawks vs Lake Minneola Hawks Non-District 68-51
Details Sat, January 14, 2017 7:00PM Atlantic Sharks vs Boyd Anderson Cobras Non-District 68-48
Details Sat, January 14, 2017 1:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave @ Englewood High School Tournament 30-68
Details Sat, January 14, 2017 4:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs @ Westside High School Tournament 60-59
Details Sat, January 14, 2017 5:30PM Deltona Wolves @ Central Florida Christian Academy Tournament 41-42
Details Sat, January 14, 2017 4:00PM Briarwood Christian vs Leeds Green Wave Non-District 50-32
Details Sat, January 14, 2017 2:30PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs @ William M. Raines High School Tournament 41-66
Details Fri, January 13, 2017 6:30PM Pine Ridge Panthers @ Trinity Christian Eagles District 62-83
Details Fri, January 13, 2017 6:30PM Trinity Christian Eagles vs Pine Ridge Panthers District 83-62
Details Fri, January 13, 2017 7:00PM Atlantic Sharks vs Father Lopez Green Wave District 58-48
Details Fri, January 13, 2017 7:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs Atlantic Sharks District 48-58
Details Fri, January 13, 2017 7:30PM Deland Bulldogs vs Mandarin Mustangs Non-District 73-38
Details Fri, January 13, 2017 7:00PM Taylor Wildcats @ Wildwood Wildcats District 52-82
Details Fri, January 13, 2017 7:00PM Calvary Christian Lions vs Seacoast Eagles Non-District 35-50
Details Fri, January 13, 2017 7:30PM Providence Stallions vs Trinity Christian Conquerers District 59-20
Details Fri, January 13, 2017 7:30PM Briarwood Christian @ Shelby County Wildcats District 49-52
Details Thu, January 12, 2017 7:00PM Warner Christian Eagles vs Crescent City Raiders Non-District 46-51
Details Thu, January 12, 2017 7:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas vs Deltona Wolves District 62-49
Details Thu, January 12, 2017 7:00PM Deltona Wolves @ New Smyrna Beach Cudas District 49-62
Details Thu, January 12, 2017 7:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Cypress Creek bears Non-District 59-53
Details Wed, January 11, 2017 7:00PM University Titans vs Oviedo Lions Non-District 31-68
Details Wed, January 11, 2017 7:00PM Mainland Buccaneers vs Pine Ridge Panthers District 53-59
Details Wed, January 11, 2017 7:00PM Pine Ridge Panthers @ Mainland Buccaneers District 59-53
Details Wed, January 11, 2017 6:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave @ Melbourne Hustlers Non-District 31-58
Details Tue, January 10, 2017 7:00PM Pine Ridge Panthers vs Crescent City Raiders Non-District 57-50
Details Tue, January 10, 2017 7:00PM Providence Stallions @ Jean Ribault Trojans Non-District 77-55
Details Tue, January 10, 2017 7:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas @ Mainland Buccaneers District 70-51
Details Tue, January 10, 2017 7:00PM Mainland Buccaneers vs New Smyrna Beach Cudas District 51-70
Details Tue, January 10, 2017 7:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks @ Mandarin Mustangs District 73-50
Details Tue, January 10, 2017 7:00PM Deland Bulldogs vs Lake Brantley Patriots Non-District 65-49
Details Tue, January 10, 2017 7:30PM Calvary Christian Lions vs Beacon Eagles District 21-54
Details Tue, January 10, 2017 TBD Deltona Wolves vs Timber Creek Wolves District 55-53
Details Tue, January 10, 2017 6:30PM Trinity Christian Eagles @ Forest Lake Panthers District 45-42
Details Tue, January 10, 2017 6:00PM Briarwood Christian vs Sylacauga Aggies District 55-63
Details Tue, January 10, 2017 7:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs @ Sandalwood Saints Non-District 58-47
Jan 01 - Jan 07, 2017
Details Sat, January 07, 2017 5:00PM Providence Stallions vs Carver Wolverines Non-District 65-63
Details Sat, January 07, 2017 7:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs District 82-68
Details Sat, January 07, 2017 3:35PM Trinity Christian Eagles vs Evans Trojans Tournament 68-75
Details Fri, January 06, 2017 7:30PM Pine Ridge Panthers vs Father Lopez Green Wave District 35-57
Details Fri, January 06, 2017 7:30PM Father Lopez Green Wave @ Pine Ridge Panthers District 57-35
Details Fri, January 06, 2017 7:00PM Atlantic Sharks @ New Smyrna Beach Cudas District 55-63
Details Fri, January 06, 2017 7:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas vs Atlantic Sharks District 63-55
Details Fri, January 06, 2017 7:30PM Deland Bulldogs vs Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs District 46-53
Details Fri, January 06, 2017 7:30PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs @ Deland Bulldogs District 53-46
Details Fri, January 06, 2017 7:00PM Taylor Wildcats vs Halifax Academy Knights Non-District 46-78
Details Fri, January 06, 2017 7:00PM Calvary Christian Lions @ HCS Warriors District 15-56
Details Fri, January 06, 2017 7:00PM Trinity Christian Eagles vs Lake Mary Griffins Non-District 60-44
Details Thu, January 05, 2017 7:00PM University Titans vs Spruce Creek Hawks District 44-73
Details Thu, January 05, 2017 7:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks @ University Titans District 73-44
Details Thu, January 05, 2017 7:00PM Warner Christian Eagles vs Trinity Prep Saints Non-District 55-46
Details Thu, January 05, 2017 6:30PM Trinity Christian Eagles vs Forest Lake Panthers Non-District 65-48
Details Thu, January 05, 2017 7:30PM Briarwood Christian vs Shelby County Wildcats Tournament 51-45
Details Wed, January 04, 2017 7:00PM Atlantic Sharks vs Hudson Cobras Non-District 97-64
Details Wed, January 04, 2017 7:00PM Deland Bulldogs vs Matanzas Pirates Non-District 57-41
Details Wed, January 04, 2017 7:00PM Deltona Wolves vs Mainland Buccaneers District 67-52
Details Wed, January 04, 2017 7:00PM Mainland Buccaneers @ Deltona Wolves District 52-67
Details Wed, January 04, 2017 7:30PM Briarwood Christian vs Thompson Warriors Tournament 45-44
Details Tue, January 03, 2017 12:00AM Providence Stallions vs Potter's House Lions Tournament 68-65
Details Tue, January 03, 2017 6:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Hudson Corbas Non-District 70-64
Details Tue, January 03, 2017 7:30PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs Trinity Prep Saints Non-District 66-64
Details Mon, January 02, 2017 3:30PM Briarwood Christian vs Mortimer Jordan Blue Devils Tournament 40-51
Dec 25 - Dec 31, 2016
Details Sat, December 31, 2016 2:00PM Providence Stallions vs Christ the King (N.Y.) Tournament 48-49
Details Fri, December 30, 2016 12:00AM Father Lopez Green Wave vs Suncoast Chargers Tournament 72-78
Details Fri, December 30, 2016 TBD Deland Bulldogs vs University Titans Non-District 59-60
Details Fri, December 30, 2016 4:30PM Atlantic Sharks vs Parkview Panthers Tournament 64-53
Details Fri, December 30, 2016 7:00PM Providence Stallions vs Jonesboro Cardinals Tournament 66-43
Details Fri, December 30, 2016 5:30PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Poinciana Eagles Tournament 61-63
Details Thu, December 29, 2016 4:00PM University Titans vs Gateway Panthers Non-District 49-52
Details Thu, December 29, 2016 12:00AM Father Lopez Green Wave vs Boca Raton Tournament 55-81
Details Thu, December 29, 2016 7:30PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Timber Creek Wolves Tournament 50-78
Details Thu, December 29, 2016 7:30PM Deland Bulldogs @ Jacksonville Bolles Tournament 81-54
Details Thu, December 29, 2016 4:00PM Atlantic Sharks vs Chapmanville Tigers Non-District 62-43
Details Thu, December 29, 2016 4:00PM Trinity Christian Eagles @ University Cougars Tournament 40-55
Details Wed, December 28, 2016 5:30PM University Titans vs Seminole High Seminoles Non-District 49-75
Details Wed, December 28, 2016 9:15PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Ensworth Tigers Tournament 55-49
Details Wed, December 28, 2016 7:30PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs Chiles Tournament 65-46
Details Wed, December 28, 2016 3:00PM Deland Bulldogs @ Saint Augustine High School Non-District 57-34
Details Wed, December 28, 2016 TBD Mainland Buccaneers vs Astronaut War Eagles Non-District 46-39
Details Wed, December 28, 2016 7:00PM Trinity Christian Eagles vs Eustis Panthers Tournament 58-73
Details Wed, December 28, 2016 3:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs @ Ponte Vedra High School Tournament 53-30
Details Tue, December 27, 2016 4:00PM University Titans vs Forest Lake Panthers Non-District 56-55
Details Tue, December 27, 2016 7:30PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Gainesville High School Purple Hurricanes Non-District 71-59
Details Tue, December 27, 2016 3:00PM Atlantic Sharks vs Cambridge High Bears Non-District 69-59
Details Tue, December 27, 2016 4:00PM Providence Stallions vs Myrtle Beach Seahawks Tournament 74-47
Details Mon, December 26, 2016 TBD Providence Stallions vs Evanston (IL) Wildkits Tournament 52-53
Dec 18 - Dec 24, 2016
Details Fri, December 23, 2016 12:00AM New Smyrna Beach Cudas @ Jordan Christian Sea Hawks Tournament 72-44
Details Fri, December 23, 2016 TBD Deland Bulldogs vs University Cougars Tournament 60-64
Details Fri, December 23, 2016 TBD Trinity Christian Eagles vs Timber Creek Wolves Tournament 53-58
Details Thu, December 22, 2016 7:30PM Providence Stallions vs Creekside Knights District 51-41
Details Thu, December 22, 2016 8:30PM Atlantic Sharks vs Timber Creek Wolves Non-District 69-41
Details Thu, December 22, 2016 TBD Deland Bulldogs vs Sebastian River Saints Tournament 64-41
Details Thu, December 22, 2016 12:00PM Trinity Christian Eagles vs Dunnellon Tigers Tournament 51-44
Details Wed, December 21, 2016 7:30PM University Titans @ Seminole High Seminoles Non-District 61-67
Details Wed, December 21, 2016 12:00AM New Smyrna Beach Cudas @ Timber Creek Wolves Tournament 59-50
Details Wed, December 21, 2016 12:00PM Briarwood Christian @ Montclair Kimberly (NJ) Tournament 54-56
Details Wed, December 21, 2016 8:30PM Atlantic Sharks vs Dunnellon Tigers Non-District 74-48
Details Wed, December 21, 2016 3:00PM Deland Bulldogs vs Agape Christian Saints Tournament 73-62
Details Wed, December 21, 2016 3:00PM Trinity Christian Eagles vs Mainland Buccaneers Tournament 63-66
Details Wed, December 21, 2016 3:00PM Mainland Buccaneers vs Trinity Christian Eagles Tournament 66-63
Details Wed, December 21, 2016 7:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs @ University High Cougars (Orlando) District 36-49
Details Tue, December 20, 2016 1:45PM Briarwood Christian @ Saint Mary's (Boston) Tournament 37-50
Details Mon, December 19, 2016 12:00PM Briarwood Christian @ Lowell Cardinals (CA) Tournament 54-45
Details Mon, December 19, 2016 6:00PM Pine Ridge Panthers vs Taylor Wildcats District 65-41
Details Mon, December 19, 2016 6:00PM Taylor Wildcats @ Pine Ridge Panthers District 41-65
Details Mon, December 19, 2016 7:30PM Providence Stallions vs Bolles Bulldogs District 94-51
Details Mon, December 19, 2016 7:00PM University Titans @ Lake Brantley Patriots Non-District 66-70
Dec 11 - Dec 17, 2016
Details Sat, December 17, 2016 5:30PM Mainland Buccaneers @ Father Lopez Green Wave District 67-76
Details Sat, December 17, 2016 5:30PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs Mainland Buccaneers District 76-67
Details Sat, December 17, 2016 12:00AM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs @ Mt. Healthy Fighting Owls District 50-45
Details Sat, December 17, 2016 7:30PM Providence Stallions vs Florida Prep Falcons Tournament 45-53
Details Fri, December 16, 2016 7:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas vs Titusville Terriers Non-District 56-58
Details Fri, December 16, 2016 12:00AM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs @ Princeton Vikings District 44-48
Details Fri, December 16, 2016 7:30PM Briarwood Christian vs Dora Bulldogs Non-District 69-45
Details Fri, December 16, 2016 7:30PM Providence Stallions vs Lake Highland Highlanders Tournament 61-43
Details Fri, December 16, 2016 7:30PM Seton Catholic Knights vs Keene Central Beavers District 61-46
Details Fri, December 16, 2016 7:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave @ Seabreeze Sandcrabs District 71-62
Details Fri, December 16, 2016 7:00PM Deland Bulldogs @ Sandalwood Saints District 65-46
Details Fri, December 16, 2016 7:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs vs Father Lopez Green Wave District 62-71
Details Fri, December 16, 2016 7:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Downey Christian Patriots Non-District 92-71
Details Fri, December 16, 2016 7:30PM Calvary Christian Lions @ Seacoast Eagles District 40-52
Details Fri, December 16, 2016 7:00PM Deltona Wolves vs Pine Ridge Panthers District 65-57
Details Fri, December 16, 2016 7:00PM Pine Ridge Panthers @ Deltona Wolves District 57-65
Details Fri, December 16, 2016 7:00PM University Titans vs Lake Mary Rams Non-District 40-52
Details Thu, December 15, 2016 7:00PM Warner Christian Eagles @ Crescent City Raiders District 67-64
Details Thu, December 15, 2016 7:30PM Atlantic Sharks @ Seabreeze Sandcrabs District 75-52
Details Thu, December 15, 2016 7:30PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs vs Atlantic Sharks District 52-75
Details Thu, December 15, 2016 7:00PM Trinity Christian Eagles @ Faith Christian Lions Non-District 68-60
Details Wed, December 14, 2016 7:30PM Mainland Buccaneers @ Pine Ridge Panthers District 58-46
Details Wed, December 14, 2016 7:30PM Pine Ridge Panthers vs Mainland Buccaneers District 46-58
Details Wed, December 14, 2016 7:30PM Seton Catholic Knights @ Lake Placid Bombers District 66-42
Details Wed, December 14, 2016 7:00PM Deland Bulldogs @ Spruce Creek Hawks District 56-65
Details Wed, December 14, 2016 7:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Deland Bulldogs District 65-56
Details Wed, December 14, 2016 7:00PM Deltona Wolves vs Four Corners Charter School Non-District 69-24
Details Tue, December 13, 2016 7:30PM Pine Ridge Panthers vs Fighting "Noles Non-District 63-68
Details Tue, December 13, 2016 7:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas @ Deltona Wolves District 69-71
Details Tue, December 13, 2016 7:00PM Deltona Wolves vs New Smyrna Beach Cudas District 71-69
Details Tue, December 13, 2016 7:00PM Calvary Christian Lions @ Cornerstone Cougars District 57-56
Details Tue, December 13, 2016 7:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs @ Mandarin Mustangs Non-District 55-47
Details Mon, December 12, 2016 7:30PM Atlantic Sharks vs Father Lopez Green Wave District 52-49
Details Mon, December 12, 2016 7:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs @ University Titans District 37-41
Details Mon, December 12, 2016 7:00PM University Titans vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs District 41-37
Details Mon, December 12, 2016 7:30PM Taylor Wildcats vs Ocala Christian Crusaders Non-District 43-51
Details Mon, December 12, 2016 7:00PM Calvary Christian Lions vs Halifax Academy Knights District 35-72
Details Mon, December 12, 2016 7:00PM Trinity Christian Eagles vs Foundation Academy Lions Non-District 65-47
Dec 04 - Dec 10, 2016
Details Sat, December 10, 2016 4:30PM Mainland Buccaneers @ Seabreeze Sandcrabs District 61-64
Details Sat, December 10, 2016 4:30PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs vs Mainland Buccaneers District 64-61
Details Sat, December 10, 2016 12:00AM Providence Stallions @ Marianna Bulldogs Tournament 63-41
Details Sat, December 10, 2016 7:30PM Warner Christian Eagles vs Blackhawks Tournament 62-94
Details Sat, December 10, 2016 7:30PM Pensacola Catholic Crusaders @ Archbishop Rummel Raiders Tournament 68-52
Details Sat, December 10, 2016 1:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks @ Deltona Wolves District 67-61
Details Sat, December 10, 2016 1:00PM Deltona Wolves vs Spruce Creek Hawks Non-District 61-67
Details Sat, December 10, 2016 5:00PM Warner Christian Eagles vs David Rivers Non-District 70-90
Details Fri, December 09, 2016 7:30PM Briarwood Christian @ Moody Blue Devils District 62-50
Details Fri, December 09, 2016 7:00PM Pine Ridge Panthers vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs District 54-41
Details Fri, December 09, 2016 7:00PM Providence Stallions @ Fletcher Senators District 70-48
Details Fri, December 09, 2016 7:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs @ Pine Ridge Panthers District 41-54
Details Fri, December 09, 2016 7:30PM Pensacola Catholic Crusaders @ Archbishop Shaw Eagles Tournament 60-68
Details Fri, December 09, 2016 7:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas vs Father Lopez Green Wave District 66-50
Details Fri, December 09, 2016 7:30PM Seton Catholic Knights vs Chazy Eagles Non-District 82-27
Details Fri, December 09, 2016 7:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave @ New Smyrna Beach Cudas District 50-66
Details Fri, December 09, 2016 7:00PM Atlantic Sharks @ Deltona Wolves District 65-56
Details Fri, December 09, 2016 7:00PM Deltona Wolves vs Atlantic Sharks District 56-61
Details Fri, December 09, 2016 7:00PM Deland Bulldogs @ University Titans District 47-37
Details Fri, December 09, 2016 7:00PM University Titans vs Deland Bulldogs District 37-47
Details Fri, December 09, 2016 7:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Sandalwood Saints Non-District 71-39
Details Fri, December 09, 2016 7:30PM Taylor Wildcats vs First Academy Eagles Non-District 50-61
Details Fri, December 09, 2016 7:00PM Calvary Christian Lions @ Parsons Christian Lions District 50-42
Details Fri, December 09, 2016 7:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs vs Trinity Christian Eagles District 52-54
Details Fri, December 09, 2016 7:00PM Trinity Christian Eagles @ Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs Non-District 54-52
Details Thu, December 08, 2016 7:30PM Briarwood Christian @ Calera Eagles Non-District 72-58
Details Thu, December 08, 2016 7:30PM Calvary Christian Lions @ Beacon Eagles District 38-66
Details Thu, December 08, 2016 7:00PM Deltona Wolves vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs District 57-53
Details Thu, December 08, 2016 7:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs @ Deltona Wolves District 53-57
Details Wed, December 07, 2016 8:00PM Providence Stallions vs Monteverde Eagles District 63-71
Details Wed, December 07, 2016 7:30PM Seton Catholic Knights @ Elizabethtown Lions District 55-45
Details Wed, December 07, 2016 7:00PM Atlantic Sharks vs Mainland Buccaneers District 85-60
Details Wed, December 07, 2016 7:00PM Mainland Buccaneers @ Atlantic Sharks District 60-85
Details Wed, December 07, 2016 7:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks vs Master's Academy Eagles Non-District 60-70
Details Wed, December 07, 2016 7:00PM Taylor Wildcats @ FSDB Dragons District 70-78
Details Wed, December 07, 2016 7:30PM University Titans vs Lyman Greyhounds Non-District 61-54
Details Tue, December 06, 2016 7:30PM Warner Christian Eagles vs FBCA Crusaders Non-District 51-64
Details Tue, December 06, 2016 7:30PM Briarwood Christian vs Montevallo Bulldogs Non-District 46-50
Details Tue, December 06, 2016 7:30PM Pensacola Catholic Crusaders @ North Bay Haven Buccaneers District 89-62
Details Tue, December 06, 2016 7:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas vs Mainland Buccaneers District 75-62
Details Tue, December 06, 2016 7:30PM Atlantic Sharks @ Pine Ridge Panthers District 70-18
Details Tue, December 06, 2016 7:00PM Mainland Buccaneers @ New Smyrna Beach Cudas District 62-75
Details Tue, December 06, 2016 7:30PM Pine Ridge Panthers vs Atlantic Sharks District 18-70
Details Tue, December 06, 2016 7:00PM Taylor Wildcats vs Crescent City Raiders Non-District 28-75
Details Tue, December 06, 2016 7:00PM Calvary Christian Lions vs HCS Warriors District 32-80
Details Tue, December 06, 2016 7:00PM Trinity Christian Eagles vs CFCA Eagles Non-District 52-66
Details Tue, December 06, 2016 7:00PM Deltona Wolves vs Father Lopez Green Wave District 46-48
Details Tue, December 06, 2016 7:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave @ Deltona Wolves District 48-46
Details Tue, December 06, 2016 7:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs vs Palatka Panthers Non-District 59-57
Details Tue, December 06, 2016 7:30PM University Titans @ Winter Springs Bears Non-District 48-46
Details Mon, December 05, 2016 7:00PM Deland Bulldogs @ Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs District 42-44
Details Mon, December 05, 2016 7:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs vs Deland Bulldogs District 44-42
Details Mon, December 05, 2016 7:00PM Trinity Christian Eagles @ Saint Johns Spartans District 92-42
Nov 27 - Dec 03, 2016
Details Sat, December 03, 2016 5:30PM Mainland Buccaneers vs NFEI Eagles Non-District 37-36
Details Sat, December 03, 2016 7:30PM Pensacola Catholic Crusaders vs Gulf Breeze Dolphins Non-District 68-43
Details Fri, December 02, 2016 7:30PM Briarwood Christian vs Chelsea Hornets Non-District 39-45
Details Fri, December 02, 2016 7:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas @ Pine Ridge Panthers District 68-45
Details Fri, December 02, 2016 7:00PM Pine Ridge Panthers vs New Smyrna Beach Cudas District 45-68
Details Fri, December 02, 2016 7:00PM Deland Bulldogs @ Deltona Wolves District 57-54
Details Fri, December 02, 2016 7:00PM Deltona Wolves vs Deland Bulldogs District 54-57
Details Fri, December 02, 2016 7:30PM University Titans @ Oviedo Lions District 37-58
Details Fri, December 02, 2016 7:00PM Taylor Wildcats @ Wildwood Wildcats District 44-79
Details Fri, December 02, 2016 7:00PM Calvary Christian Lions @ NFEI Eagles District 17-0
Details Fri, December 02, 2016 7:00PM Trinity Christian Eagles @ Trinity Prep Saints Non-District 56-50
Details Fri, December 02, 2016 7:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs vs Spruce Creek Hawks District 57-55
Details Fri, December 02, 2016 7:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks @ Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs District 55-57
Details Thu, December 01, 2016 7:00PM Warner Christian Eagles vs Holy Trinity Tigers Non-District 35-73
Details Thu, December 01, 2016 7:30PM Atlantic Sharks vs Oak Ridge Pioneers Tournament 63-85
Details Thu, December 01, 2016 7:30PM Briarwood Christian vs Pleasant Grove Spartans Non-District 56-46
Details Thu, December 01, 2016 7:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs Gateway Panthers Non-District 54-60
Details Thu, December 01, 2016 7:00PM Trinity Christian Eagles vs Halifax Academy Knights District 79-49
Details Thu, December 01, 2016 7:00PM Deltona Wolves vs Taylor Wildcats District 97-24
Details Thu, December 01, 2016 7:00PM Taylor Wildcats @ Deltona Wolves District 24-97
Details Thu, December 01, 2016 7:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs @ Seabreeze Sandcrabs District 53-44
Details Thu, December 01, 2016 7:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs vs Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs District 44-53
Nov 27 - Dec 03, 2016
Details Wed, November 30, 2016 6:00PM Mainland Buccaneers vs Taylor Wildcats District 72-26
Details Wed, November 30, 2016 7:00PM Pine Ridge Panthers @ Father Lopez Green Wave District 44-65
Details Wed, November 30, 2016 7:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs Pine Ridge Panthers District 65-44
Details Wed, November 30, 2016 7:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas vs Deland Bulldogs District 46-45
Details Wed, November 30, 2016 7:00PM Deland Bulldogs @ New Smyrna Beach Cudas District 45-46
Details Wed, November 30, 2016 7:00PM Atlantic Sharks @ The First Academy Royals Tournament 48-76
Details Wed, November 30, 2016 7:00PM University Titans vs Lake Brantley Patriots Non-District 58-66
Details Tue, November 29, 2016 7:30PM Pensacola Catholic Crusaders vs Navarre Raiders Non-District 45-41
Details Tue, November 29, 2016 7:30PM Providence Stallions @ Saint Joseph Academy Flashes District 87-25
Details Tue, November 29, 2016 7:00PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas @ Seabreeze Sandcrabs District 67-52
Details Tue, November 29, 2016 7:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs vs New Smyrna Beach Cudas District 52-67
Details Tue, November 29, 2016 7:00PM Calvary Christian Lions vs NFEI Eagles District 17-0
Details Tue, November 29, 2016 7:30PM Trinity Christian Eagles @ Saint Francis Wolves District 63-56
Details Tue, November 29, 2016 7:30PM University Titans @ Crooms Academy Panthers Non-District 60-25
Details Mon, November 28, 2016 7:00PM Warner Christian Eagles @ Faith Christian Lions District 52-56
Details Mon, November 28, 2016 7:00PM Pine Ridge Panthers @ South Lake Eagles Non-District 49-56
Details Mon, November 28, 2016 7:00PM Deland Bulldogs vs Matanzas Priates Non-District 60-42
Details Mon, November 28, 2016 7:00PM Deltona Wolves vs Downey Christian Patriots Non-District 75-78
Details Mon, November 28, 2016 7:00PM Taylor Wildcats vs Trinity Christian Eagles Non-District 41-77
Details Mon, November 28, 2016 7:00PM Trinity Christian Eagles @ Taylor Wildcats Non-District 77-41
Nov 20 - Nov 26, 2016
Details Sat, November 26, 2016 1:30PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas @ Lyman Greyhounds District 60-56
Details Sat, November 26, 2016 12:00AM Providence Stallions @ Westminster Academy Lions District 60-62
Details Sat, November 26, 2016 7:30PM Seton Catholic Knights @ Saranac Chiefs Tournament 76-73
Details Sat, November 26, 2016 3:00PM Deland Bulldogs @ Trinity Catholic High School Non-District 51-39
Details Sat, November 26, 2016 4:30PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs vs Creekside Knights Non-District 34-49
Details Sat, November 26, 2016 11:15AM Spruce Creek Hawks @ Timber Creek Wolves District 72-56
Details Sat, November 26, 2016 12:00PM Warner Christian Eagles vs Lake Howell Tournament 61-69
Details Sat, November 26, 2016 7:30PM Calvary Christian Lions @ Lake Mary Griffins District 15-89
Details Sat, November 26, 2016 4:30PM Trinity Christian Eagles @ Lake Mary Rams Non-District 75-63
Details Sat, November 26, 2016 6:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave @ Seminole High Seminoles Non-District 62-64
Details Sat, November 26, 2016 6:00PM University Titans @ Matanzas Pirates Non-District 44-49
Details Fri, November 25, 2016 7:30PM Seton Catholic Knights @ Northeastern Cougars Tournament 46-68
Details Fri, November 25, 2016 4:30PM Deland Bulldogs @ Crescent City Raiders Non-District 60-53
Details Fri, November 25, 2016 6:00PM Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs vs Grandview Prep Pride Non-District 60-66
Details Fri, November 25, 2016 12:00PM University Titans @ Bishop Snyder Cardinals Non-District 45-55
Details Tue, November 22, 2016 7:30PM Briarwood Christian @ Oak Mountain Eagles Tournament 19-44
Details Tue, November 22, 2016 7:30PM Providence Stallions @ Bishop Snyder Cardinals District 74-43
Details Tue, November 22, 2016 7:00PM Deland Bulldogs @ Lake Mary Griffins District 55-53
Details Tue, November 22, 2016 7:00PM Father Lopez Green Wave vs Spruce Creek Hawks Non-District 50-56
Details Tue, November 22, 2016 7:00PM Spruce Creek Hawks @ Father Lopez Green Wave District 56-50
Details Tue, November 22, 2016 7:30PM Taylor Wildcats @ Ocala Christian Crusaders Non-District 40-30
Details Tue, November 22, 2016 7:00PM Deltona Wolves @ Seabreeze Sandcrabs District 64-42
Details Tue, November 22, 2016 7:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs vs Deltona Wolves District 42-64
Details Tue, November 22, 2016 7:30PM University Titans vs Colonial Grenadiers Non-District 50-63
Details Mon, November 21, 2016 7:30PM Briarwood Christian @ Hewitt Trussville Huskies Tournament 27-63
Details Mon, November 21, 2016 3:30PM Atlantic Sharks vs New Smyrna Beach Cudas District 68-60
Details Mon, November 21, 2016 7:30PM Pensacola Catholic Crusaders vs Pace High Patriots Non-District 59-55
Details Mon, November 21, 2016 3:30PM New Smyrna Beach Cudas @ Atlantic Sharks District 60-68
Details Mon, November 21, 2016 7:00PM Pine Ridge Panthers @ Seabreeze Sandcrabs District 74-75
Details Mon, November 21, 2016 7:00PM Seabreeze Sandcrabs vs Pine Ridge Panthers District 75-74
Details Mon, November 21, 2016 7:00PM Calvary Christian Lions @ Geneva School District 20-67
Details Mon, November 21, 2016 7:00PM Warner Christian Eagles vs Gateway Panthers Non-District 65-73
Nov 13 - Nov 19, 2016
Details Sat, November 19, 2016 7:30PM Briarwood Christian @ Cornerstone Eagles Tournament 42-38
Details Thu, November 17, 2016 7:00PM Atlantic Sharks vs Taylor Wildcats Non-District 99-24
Details Thu, November 17, 2016 7:00PM Taylor Wildcats @ Atlantic Sharks District 24-99
Details Wed, November 16, 2016 6:55PM Atlantic Sharks vs Lyman Greyhounds Non-District 78-38

Back to HSS home