Show Map Map
State:
City:
ZIP:
 
GO
Boys Boys
V
JV
Girls Girls
V
JV

Location

Daytona Beach, FL

View on Map

State:

City:

ZIP:

Sport

Football Football

  • Basketball Basketball
  • Volleyball Volleyball
  • Hockey Hockey
  • Soccer Soccer
  • Football Football
  • Baseball Baseball/Softball

Gender & League

Boys Boys V

Boys Boys
V
JV
Girls Girls
V
JV

Season

2018-2019

  • 2015-2016
  • 2016-2017
  • 2017-2018
  • 2018-2019
  • 2019-2020

Location

Daytona Beach, FL

State:

City:

ZIP:

Spanish River

High School

Data Source:
fall
Football
winter
Basketball Soccer
spring
Volleyball

2018-19 TEAM STANDINGS

# Team Location GP W-L Win %
1 Poinciana Kissimmee, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
2 First Academy Orlando, FL 3 3 - 0 1.0
3 Harmony Kissimmee, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
4 Miramar Miramar, FL 2 2 - 0 1.0
5 Naples Naples, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
6 Gainesville Gainesville, FL 2 2 - 0 1.0
7 Norland Miami, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
8 Boyd Anderson Lauderdale Lakes, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
9 Ridgeview Orange Park, FL 2 2 - 0 1.0
10 NSU University School Fort Lauderdale, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
11 CAI Clearwater, FL 3 3 - 0 1.0
12 St. Francis Gainesville, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
13 Southridge Miami, FL 4 4 - 0 1.0
14 Miami Country Day Miami, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
15 South Dade Homestead, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
16 Sneads Sneads, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
17 Chiefland Chiefland, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
18 Park Vista Lake Worth, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
19 Pine Crest Fort Lauderdale, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
20 Citrus Inverness, FL 2 2 - 0 1.0
21 Dunnellon Dunnellon, FL 2 2 - 0 1.0
22 Dillard Fort Lauderdale, FL 2 2 - 0 1.0
23 Port St. Joe Port St. Joe, FL 2 2 - 0 1.0
24 Columbia Lake City, FL 2 2 - 0 1.0
25 Raines Jacksonville, FL 5 5 - 0 1.0
26 Hernando Brooksville, FL 2 2 - 0 1.0
27 Northwestern Miami, FL 2 2 - 0 1.0
28 Miami Christian Miami, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
29 McArthur Hollywood, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
30 Baker Baker, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
31 LPCA Pensacola, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
32 Liberty Kissimmee, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
33 Jupiter Kissimmee, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
34 Miami Carol City Miami, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
35 American Heritage (Plantation) Plantation, FL 2 2 - 0 1.0
36 Clearwater Central Catholic High School Marauders Clearwater, FL 13 12 - 1 .923
37 Vero Beach Indians Vero Beach, FL 12 11 - 1 .917
38 The Villages Charter Buffalo The Villages, FL 12 11 - 1 .917
39 Maclay Marauders Tallahassee, FL 11 10 - 1 .909
40 Hardee Wildcats Wauchula, FL 11 10 - 1 .909
41 Armwood Hawks Seffner, FL 15 13 - 2 .867
42 Jesuit Tigers Tampa, FL 14 12 - 2 .857
43 Chaminade-Madonna Lions Hollywood, FL 14 12 - 2 .857
44 Bloomingdale Bulls Valrico, FL 13 11 - 2 .846
45 Palm Beach Central Broncos Wellington, FL 13 11 - 2 .846
46 Wekiva Mustangs Apopka, FL 13 11 - 2 .846
47 Jones Fightin' Tigers Orlando, FL 12 10 - 2 .833
48 St. Brendan Miami, FL 6 5 - 1 .833
49 Plant City Raiders Plant City, FL 11 9 - 2 .818
50 Liberty Chargers Kissimmee, FL 11 9 - 2 .818
51 OCP Warriors Orlando, FL 11 9 - 2 .818
52 Chamberlain Chiefs Tampa, FL 10 8 - 2 .800
53 Astronaut War Eagles Titusville, FL 5 4 - 1 .800
54 Forest Hill Falcons West Palm Beach, FL 10 8 - 2 .800
55 Osceola Kowboys Kissimmee, FL 10 8 - 2 .800
56 Jupiter Christian Eagles Jupiter, FL 9 7 - 2 .778
57 Crestview Bulldogs Crestview, FL 13 10 - 3 .769
58 Winter Park Wildcats Winter Park, FL 13 10 - 3 .769
59 Escambia Gators Pensacola, FL 12 9 - 3 .750
60 Bishop Kenny Jacksonville, FL 4 3 - 1 .750
61 St. Joseph Academy St. Augustine, FL 4 3 - 1 .750
62 Dwyer Palm Beach Gardens, FL 4 3 - 1 .750
63 Crescent City Raiders Crescent City, FL 4 3 - 1 .750
64 Western Wildcats Davie, FL 12 9 - 3 .750
65 Florida High Tallahassee, FL 4 3 - 1 .750
66 North Marion Citra, FL 4 3 - 1 .750
67 Belen Jesuit Miami, FL 4 3 - 1 .750
68 Deerfield Beach Deerfield Beach, FL 4 3 - 1 .750
69 Palm Beach Lakes West Palm Beach, FL 4 3 - 1 .750
70 Cardinal Newman West Palm Beach, FL 4 3 - 1 .750
71 West Nassau Callahan, FL 4 3 - 1 .750
72 Mandarin Mustangs Jacksonville, FL 15 11 - 4 .733
73 Oviedo Lions Oviedo, FL 11 8 - 3 .727
74 Seminole (Sanford) Seminoles Sanford, FL 11 8 - 3 .727
75 DeLand Bulldogs DeLand, FL 11 8 - 3 .727
76 Edgewater Eagles Orlando, FL 14 10 - 4 .714
77 Robert E. Lee Jacksonville, FL 7 5 - 2 .714
78 St. John Neumann Naples, FL 7 5 - 2 .714
79 Sandalwood Saints Jacksonville, FL 10 7 - 3 .700
80 River Ridge Royal Knights New Port Richey, FL 10 7 - 3 .700
81 New Smyrna Beach Cudas New Smyrna Beach, FL 10 7 - 3 .700
82 Father Lopez Green Wave Daytona Beach, FL 13 9 - 4 .692
83 North Fort Myers Red Knights North Fort Myers, FL 13 9 - 4 .692
84 North Florida Christian Eagles Tallahassee, FL 13 9 - 4 .692
85 Hialeah Hialeah, FL 3 2 - 1 .667
86 Land O Lakes Land O Lakes, FL 3 2 - 1 .667
87 Aucilla Christian Monticello, FL 3 2 - 1 .667
88 Tampa Catholic Crusaders Tampa, FL 12 8 - 4 .667
89 Cypress Lake Fort Myers, FL 3 2 - 1 .667
90 Columbus Miami, FL 3 2 - 1 .667
91 Lafayette Hornets Mayo, FL 12 8 - 4 .667
92 Cardinal Gibbons Fort Lauderdale, FL 3 2 - 1 .667
93 St. Stephens Bradenton, FL 9 6 - 3 .667
94 Mosley Dolphins Lynn Haven, FL 9 6 - 3 .667
95 Southwest Eagles Miami, FL 9 6 - 3 .667
96 Venice Senior Venice, FL 3 2 - 1 .667
97 Bishop Snyder Clearwater, FL 3 2 - 1 .667
98 Vanguard (Ocala) Ocala, FL 3 2 - 1 .667
99 ASA Winter Haven, FL 12 8 - 4 .667
100 West Florida Jaguars Pensacola, FL 9 6 - 3 .667
101 Eastside Gainesville, FL 3 2 - 1 .667
102 Braden River Bradenton, FL 3 2 - 1 .667
103 Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs Palm Coast, FL 11 7 - 4 .636
104 Mainland Buccaneers Daytona Beach, FL 11 7 - 4 .636
105 Lake Nona Lions Orlando, FL 11 7 - 4 .636
106 Berkeley Prep Buccaneers Tampa, FL 11 7 - 4 .636
107 Tampa Bay Tech Titans Tampa, FL 11 7 - 4 .636
108 West Orange Warriors Winter Garden, FL 11 7 - 4 .636
109 Jordan Christian Prep Football Schedule Auburndale, FL 8 5 - 3 .625
110 Shorecrest Prep Chargers St. Petersburg, FL 8 5 - 3 .625
111 Dr. Phillips Panthers Orlando, FL 13 8 - 5 .615
112 Halifax Knights Daytona Beach, FL 10 6 - 4 .600
113 Vernon Vernon, FL 5 3 - 2 .600
114 Springstead Spring Hill, FL 5 3 - 2 .600
115 Out-of-Door Thunder Sarasota, FL 10 6 - 4 .600
116 Providence Stallions Jacksonville, FL 10 6 - 4 .600
117 Oak Ridge Pioneers Orlando, FL 10 6 - 4 .600
118 ECS Sentinels Fort Myers, FL 12 7 - 5 .583
119 Manatee Hurricanes Bradenton, FL 12 7 - 5 .583
120 Carrollwood Day Patriots Tampa, FL 12 7 - 5 .583
121 Cocoa Cocoa, FL 7 4 - 3 .571
122 Madison County Madison, FL 7 4 - 3 .571
123 Master's Academy (Oviedo) Eagles Oviedo, FL 7 4 - 3 .571
124 Seffner Christian Seffner, FL 7 4 - 3 .571
125 Harmony Harmony, FL 9 5 - 4 .556
126 Oasis Sharks Cape Coral, FL 9 5 - 4 .556
127 Niceville Eagles Niceville, FL 11 6 - 5 .545
128 South Lake Eagles Groveland, FL 11 6 - 5 .545
129 East Lake Eagles Tarpon Springs, FL 11 6 - 5 .545
130 Suwannee Bulldogs Live Oak, FL 11 6 - 5 .545
131 LCS Vikings Lakeland, FL 11 6 - 5 .545
132 Hagerty Huskies Oviedo, FL 11 6 - 5 .545
133 Jensen Beach Falcons Jensen Beach, FL 11 6 - 5 .545
134 North Miami Pioneers North Miami, FL 11 6 - 5 .545
135 Jefferson Dragons Tampa, FL 13 7 - 6 .538
136 Coral Springs Colts Coral Springs, FL 19 10 - 9 .526
137 Tavares Bulldogs Tavares, FL 10 5 - 5 .500
138 North Miami Beach Senior North Miami Beach, FL 6 3 - 3 .500
139 Boone Braves Orlando, FL 10 5 - 5 .500
140 Fort Myers Fort Myers, FL 4 2 - 2 .500
141 Foundation Academy Winter Garden, FL 6 3 - 3 .500
142 Northview Bratt, FL 2 1 - 1 .500
143 The Nation Christian Academy Port St. Lucie, FL 2 1 - 1 .500
144 Navarre Navarre, FL 8 4 - 4 .500
145 Glades Central Belle Glade, FL 2 1 - 1 .500
146 Coral Reef Barracudas Miami, FL 10 5 - 5 .500
147 Mulberry Mulberry, FL 2 1 - 1 .500
148 Barron Collier Naples, FL 2 1 - 1 .500
149 Lake Wales Lake Wales, FL 6 3 - 3 .500
150 American Hialeah, FL 2 1 - 1 .500
151 Lake Highland Prep Highlanders Orlando, FL 10 5 - 5 .500
152 LaBelle LaBelle, FL 4 2 - 2 .500
153 Lely Naples, FL 2 1 - 1 .500
154 Keystone Heights Junior/Senior Keystone Heights, FL 4 2 - 2 .500
155 Westminster Christian Palmetto Bay, FL 2 1 - 1 .500
156 Atlantic Sharks Port Orange, FL 10 5 - 5 .500
157 Immokalee Immokalee, FL 2 1 - 1 .500
158 Moore Haven Moore Haven, FL 2 1 - 1 .500
159 Mariner Tritons Cape Coral, FL 10 5 - 5 .500
160 Homestead Senior Homestead, FL 2 1 - 1 .500
161 Holy Trinity Tigers Melbourne, FL 12 6 - 6 .500
162 Melbourne Bulldogs Melbourne, FL 22 11 - 11 .500
163 Hilliard Hilliard, FL 4 2 - 2 .500
164 Hawthorne Hawthorne, FL 2 1 - 1 .500
165 Venice Venice, FL 2 1 - 1 .500
166 University Christian Jacksonville, FL 4 2 - 2 .500
167 Oakleaf Orange Park, FL 4 2 - 2 .500
168 Fort White Fort White, FL 6 3 - 3 .500
169 Admiral Farragut St. Petersburg, FL 4 2 - 2 .500
170 Charlotte Punta Gorda, FL 4 2 - 2 .500
171 Edison Miami, FL 2 1 - 1 .500
172 Chiles Tallahassee, FL 6 3 - 3 .500
173 Palmetto Miami, FL 4 2 - 2 .500
174 East River Falcons Orlando, FL 10 5 - 5 .500
175 East Bay Indians Gibsonton, FL 12 6 - 6 .500
176 Seven Rivers Christian Lecanto, FL 2 1 - 1 .500
177 Pinellas Park Largo, FL 4 2 - 2 .500
178 Plant Tampa, FL 2 1 - 1 .500
179 Lake Placid Lake Placid, FL 2 1 - 1 .500
180 Dixie Hollins St. Petersburg, FL 2 1 - 1 .500
181 Everglades Prep Homestead, FL 2 1 - 1 .500
182 Deltona Wolves Deltona, FL 10 5 - 5 .500
183 Robinson Knights Tampa, FL 10 5 - 5 .500
184 Cypress Bay Lightning Weston, FL 10 5 - 5 .500
185 Orangewood Christian Maitland, FL 2 1 - 1 .500
186 First Baptist Academy Naples, FL 4 2 - 2 .500
187 Orange Park Orange Park, FL 2 1 - 1 .500
188 Riverview Sarasota Sarasota, FL 8 4 - 4 .500
189 Coral Gables Coral Gables, FL 2 1 - 1 .500
190 St. Brendan Miami, FL 2 1 - 1 .500
191 Riverdale Fort Myers, FL 4 2 - 2 .500
192 Cottondale Cottondale, FL 2 1 - 1 .500
193 Ransom Everglades Miami, FL 2 1 - 1 .500
194 Ed White Jacksonville, FL 4 2 - 2 .500
195 Sickles Tampa, FL 13 6 - 7 .462
196 Santa Fe Raiders Alachua, FL 11 5 - 6 .455
197 King Lions Tampa, FL 11 5 - 6 .455
198 Ocoee Knights Ocoee, FL 11 5 - 6 .455
199 Spruce Creek Hawks Port Orange, FL 11 5 - 6 .455
200 Gateway Panthers Kissimmee, FL 11 5 - 6 .455
201 Arnold Marlins Panama City Beach, FL 9 4 - 5 .444
202 Marathon Dolphins Marathon, FL 9 4 - 5 .444
203 Chipley Tigers Chipley, FL 9 4 - 5 .444
204 Apopka Apopka, FL 16 7 - 9 .438
205 Gaither Tampa, FL 14 6 - 8 .429
206 Ponte Vedra Ponte Vedra, FL 7 3 - 4 .429
207 Canterbury (Fort Myers) Fort Myers, FL 7 3 - 4 .429
208 Trinity Christian Eagles Deltona, FL 7 3 - 4 .429
209 Sebring Sebring, FL 7 3 - 4 .429
210 Jupiter Warriors Jupiter, FL 10 4 - 6 .400
211 Baldwin Baldwin, FL 5 2 - 3 .400
212 Community School Naples, FL 5 2 - 3 .400
213 Dixie County Adult Center Cross City, FL 5 2 - 3 .400
214 Creekside Knights St. Johns, FL 10 4 - 6 .400
215 Cypress Creek Bears Orlando, FL 10 4 - 6 .400
216 Bolles Jacksonville, FL 5 2 - 3 .400
217 Spoto Spartans Riverview, FL 10 4 - 6 .400
218 Island Coast Gators Cape Coral, FL 10 4 - 6 .400
219 American Heritage (Delray Beach) Delray Beach, FL 5 2 - 3 .400
220 Weeki Wachee Hornets Weeki Wachee, FL 10 4 - 6 .400
221 Eau Gallie Melbourne, FL 5 2 - 3 .400
222 St. Cloud Bulldogs St. Cloud, FL 10 4 - 6 .400
223 Lake Weir Ocala, FL 5 2 - 3 .400
224 Timber Creek Wolves Orlando, FL 10 4 - 6 .400
225 Wellington Wellington, FL 5 2 - 3 .400
226 Fletcher Neptune Beach, FL 5 2 - 3 .400
227 Space Coast Cocoa, FL 5 2 - 3 .400
228 Alonso Ravens Tampa, FL 10 4 - 6 .400
229 Freedom Patriots Orlando, FL 13 5 - 8 .385
230 Crystal River Crystal River, FL 8 3 - 5 .375
231 Lincoln Tallahassee, FL 8 3 - 5 .375
232 Discovery Lake Alfred, FL 11 4 - 7 .364
233 Miami Stingarees Miami, FL 11 4 - 7 .364
234 Middleton Tigers Tampa, FL 11 4 - 7 .364
235 Oak Hall Gainesville, FL 6 2 - 4 .333
236 Olympic Heights Boca Raton, FL 6 2 - 4 .333
237 Steinbrenner High School Lutz, FL 12 4 - 8 .333
238 Williston Williston, FL 3 1 - 2 .333
239 Treasure Coast Port St. Lucie, FL 3 1 - 2 .333
240 Wildwood Wildwood, FL 3 1 - 2 .333
241 Lyman Longwood, FL 6 2 - 4 .333
242 Taravella Coral Springs, FL 3 1 - 2 .333
243 Saint Francis Catholic Gainesville, FL 3 1 - 2 .333
244 West Oaks Academy Flame Orlando, FL 3 1 - 2 .333
245 P.k. Yonge Developmental Research Gainesville, FL 3 1 - 2 .333
246 Mount Dora Mount Dora, FL 9 3 - 6 .333
247 Taylor County Perry, FL 3 1 - 2 .333
248 Plantation Plantation, FL 3 1 - 2 .333
249 Wakulla Crawfordville, FL 6 2 - 4 .333
250 Palm Beach Gardens Palm Beach Gardens, FL 6 2 - 4 .333
251 Pensacola Catholic Pensacola, FL 3 1 - 2 .333
252 Munroe Quincy, FL 3 1 - 2 .333
253 Mitchell New Port Richey, FL 6 2 - 4 .333
254 Victory Christian Lakeland, FL 6 2 - 4 .333
255 Largo Largo, FL 3 1 - 2 .333
256 Godby Tallahassee, FL 6 2 - 4 .333
257 Cedar Creek Christian Saints Jacksonville, FL 6 2 - 4 .333
258 Inlet Grove Riviera Beach, FL 3 1 - 2 .333
259 Douglas Parkland, FL 3 1 - 2 .333
260 Everglades Miramar, FL 3 1 - 2 .333
261 Blountstown Middle Blountstown, FL 3 1 - 2 .333
262 Harmony Melbourne, FL 9 3 - 6 .333
263 Dunbar Fort Myers, FL 3 1 - 2 .333
264 Calvary Christian (Clearwater) Clearwater, FL 6 2 - 4 .333
265 Cambridge Christian Lancers Tampa, FL 12 4 - 8 .333
266 Killian Miami, FL 3 1 - 2 .333
267 Frostproof Frostproof, FL 3 1 - 2 .333
268 Bradenton Christian Panthers Bradenton, FL 9 3 - 6 .333
269 Boca Raton Christian Boca Raton, FL 3 1 - 2 .333
270 Centennial Port St. Lucie, FL 6 2 - 4 .333
271 Avon Park Red Devils Avon Park, FL 6 2 - 4 .333
272 Fort Pierce Westwood Fort Pierce, FL 3 1 - 2 .333
273 Braddock Miami, FL 3 1 - 2 .333
274 Kings Academy West Palm Beach, FL 3 1 - 2 .333
275 Choctawhatchee Indians Fort Walton Beach, FL 9 3 - 6 .333
276 Bozeman Panama City, FL 3 1 - 2 .333
277 Fort Lauderdale Fort Lauderdale, FL 3 1 - 2 .333
278 Taylor Wildcats Pierson, FL 10 3 - 7 .300
279 Wiregrass Ranch Wesley Chapel, FL 10 3 - 7 .300
280 Eustis Eustis, FL 7 2 - 5 .286
281 Buchholz Gainesville, FL 7 2 - 5 .286
282 Merritt Island Merritt Island, FL 7 2 - 5 .286
283 Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) Coyotes Wesley Chapel, FL 7 2 - 5 .286
284 Cocoa Beach Cocoa Beach, FL 7 2 - 5 .286
285 Ridge Community Haines City, FL 7 2 - 5 .286
286 Hillsborough Tampa, FL 18 5 - 13 .278
287 Olympia Titans Orlando, FL 11 3 - 8 .273
288 Palmetto Palmetto, FL 4 1 - 3 .250
289 Sunlake Land O Lakes, FL 8 2 - 6 .250
290 Port Charlotte Port Charlotte, FL 4 1 - 3 .250
291 Nature Coast Brooksville, FL 4 1 - 3 .250
292 George W. Jenkins Senior Lakeland, FL 8 2 - 6 .250
293 St. Edwards Vero Beach, FL 4 1 - 3 .250
294 Freeport Freeport, FL 4 1 - 3 .250
295 Seminole Ridge Loxahatchee, FL 4 1 - 3 .250
296 Santaluces Lantana, FL 4 1 - 3 .250
297 Gateway Charter Griffins Fort Myers, FL 8 2 - 6 .250
298 Coconut Creek Coconut Creek, FL 4 1 - 3 .250
299 Baker County Glen St. Mary, FL 4 1 - 3 .250
300 Jackson Miami, FL 4 1 - 3 .250
301 Tenoroc Lakeland, FL 4 1 - 3 .250
302 Terry Parker Jacksonville, FL 4 1 - 3 .250
303 Lake Mary Rams Lake Mary, FL 12 3 - 9 .250
304 MBHS Miami Beach, FL 4 1 - 3 .250
305 Pace Pace, FL 4 1 - 3 .250
306 Trinity Catholic Ocala, FL 4 1 - 3 .250
307 Key West Key West, FL 4 1 - 3 .250
308 Leesburg Leesburg, FL 4 1 - 3 .250
309 Lake Brantley Patriots Altamonte Springs, FL 8 2 - 6 .250
310 Jefferson County Monticello, FL 4 1 - 3 .250
311 Leon Tallahassee, FL 8 2 - 6 .250
312 Riverview (Riverview) Riverview, FL 13 3 - 10 .231
313 Blake Yellow Jackets Tampa, FL 13 3 - 10 .231
314 Durant Cougars Plant City, FL 13 3 - 10 .231
315 Bishop Moore Hornets Orlando, FL 9 2 - 7 .222
316 Graceville Tigers Graceville, FL 9 2 - 7 .222
317 Windermere Windermere, FL 14 3 - 11 .214
318 Coral Glades Jaguars Coral Springs, FL 10 2 - 8 .200
319 Christs Church Academy Jacksonville, FL 5 1 - 4 .200
320 Fort Lauderdale Coral Springs, FL 10 2 - 8 .200
321 Fleming Island Orange Park, FL 5 1 - 4 .200
322 Archbishop McCarthy Mavericks Southwest Ranches, FL 10 2 - 8 .200
323 Wesley Chapel Wesley Chapel, FL 5 1 - 4 .200
324 Lennard Longhorns Ruskin, FL 10 2 - 8 .200
325 Rickards Raiders Tallahassee, FL 10 2 - 8 .200
326 Leto Falcons Tampa, FL 10 2 - 8 .200
327 Fernandina Beach Pirates Fernandina Beach, FL 10 2 - 8 .200
328 Dr. Krop Lightning Miami, FL 10 2 - 8 .200
329 Bell Bell, FL 5 1 - 4 .200
330 Interlachen Interlachen, FL 5 1 - 4 .200
331 Indian Rocks Christian Largo, FL 5 1 - 4 .200
332 Bishop Verot Fort Myers, FL 5 1 - 4 .200
333 Stanton Jacksonville, FL 5 1 - 4 .200
334 Brandon Academy Eagles Brandon, FL 10 2 - 8 .200
335 Tampa Bay Christian Tampa, FL 5 1 - 4 .200
336 Poinciana Eagles Kissimmee, FL 10 2 - 8 .200
337 Seabreeze Sandcrabs Daytona Beach, FL 11 2 - 9 .182
338 Pensacola Pensacola, FL 6 1 - 5 .167
339 Haines City Haines City, FL 6 1 - 5 .167
340 Titusville Titusville, FL 6 1 - 5 .167
341 Gibbs St. Petersburg, FL 6 1 - 5 .167
342 Bayside Palm Bay, FL 6 1 - 5 .167
343 St. Petersburg Catholic St. Petersburg, FL 6 1 - 5 .167
344 Tate Cantonment, FL 6 1 - 5 .167
345 Cardinal Mooney Sarasota, FL 6 1 - 5 .167
346 Satellite Satellite Beach, FL 6 1 - 5 .167
347 Fivay Hudson, FL 7 1 - 6 .143
348 Central Florida Christian Orlando, FL 7 1 - 6 .143
349 Anclote Holiday, FL 7 1 - 6 .143
350 Merritt Island Christian Merritt Island, FL 7 1 - 6 .143
351 Santa Fe Catholic Lakeland, FL 7 1 - 6 .143
352 Tohopekaliga Kissimmee, FL 14 2 - 12 .143
353 Bishop Snyder Jacksonville, FL 7 1 - 6 .143
354 Viera Viera, FL 7 1 - 6 .143
355 Paxon Jacksonville, FL 7 1 - 6 .143
356 Pine Forest Pensacola, FL 7 1 - 6 .143
357 Colonial Orlando, FL 8 1 - 7 .125
358 Winter Haven Step Up Academy Winter Haven, FL 8 1 - 7 .125
359 Auburndale Auburndale, FL 8 1 - 7 .125
360 East Ridge Clermont, FL 8 1 - 7 .125
361 Yulee Yulee, FL 8 1 - 7 .125
362 Pinecrest Prep Crocs' Miami, FL 9 1 - 8 .111
363 Fort Walton Beach Fort Walton Beach, FL 10 1 - 9 .100
364 Royal Palm Beach Wildcats Royal Palm Beach, FL 10 1 - 9 .100
365 Strawberry Crest Chargers Dover, FL 10 1 - 9 .100
366 Bayshore Christian Faith Warriors Tampa, FL 10 1 - 9 .100
367 Wharton Wildcats Tampa, FL 10 1 - 9 .100
368 Celebration Celebration, FL 10 1 - 9 .100
369 Bartow Yellow Jackets Bartow, FL 10 1 - 9 .100
370 Pine Ridge Panthers Deltona, FL 10 1 - 9 .100
371 Newberry Panthers Newberry, FL 10 1 - 9 .100
372 Winter Springs Bears Winter Springs, FL 10 1 - 9 .100
373 West Boca Raton Bulls Boca Raton, FL 10 1 - 9 .100
374 Lake Howell Winter Park, FL 12 1 - 11 .83
375 Holmes County Bonifay, FL 3 0 - 3 .00
376 Hollywood Christian Hollywood, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
377 Booker Sarasota, FL 6 0 - 6 .00
378 Booker T. Washington Senior Miami, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
379 Menendez Falcons St. Augustine, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
380 Palmetto Ridge Naples, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
381 Hudson Hudson, FL 5 0 - 5 .00
382 Boca Raton Boca Raton, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
383 Ida Baker Cape Coral, FL 6 0 - 6 .00
384 Martin County Stuart, FL 5 0 - 5 .00
385 Blanche Ely Pompano Beach, FL 3 0 - 3 .00
386 Trenton Trenton, FL 3 0 - 3 .00
387 IMG Academy Bradenton, FL 6 0 - 6 .00
388 Marianna Marianna, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
389 Mater Academy Hialeah Gardens, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
390 Miami Springs Miami Springs, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
391 Hialeah-Miami Lakes Hialeah, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
392 Stranahan Fort Lauderdale, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
393 St. Petersburg St. Petersburg, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
394 Gulf New Port Richey, FL 7 0 - 7 .00
395 Branford Branford, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
396 St. Thomas Aquinas Fort Lauderdale, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
397 Gulf Breeze Gulf Breeze, FL 3 0 - 3 .00
398 Hallandale Hallandale, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
399 Suncoast Riviera Beach, FL 6 0 - 6 .00
400 Tarpon Springs Tarpon Springs, FL 6 0 - 6 .00
401 Hamilton County Jasper, FL 5 0 - 5 .00
402 Milton Milton, FL 4 0 - 4 .00
403 Middleburg Middleburg, FL 3 0 - 3 .00
404 Hialeah Gardens Hialeah Gardens, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
405 Umatilla Umatilla, FL 4 0 - 4 .00
406 Boynton Beach Boynton Beach, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
407 Trinity Prep Saints Winter Park, FL 3 0 - 3 .00
408 Varela Miami, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
409 University (Orange City) Titans Orange City, FL 6 0 - 6 .00
410 Atlantic Coast Jacksonville, FL 6 0 - 6 .00
411 Kingdom Prep Auburndale, FL 3 0 - 3 .00
412 Avant Garde Academy Kissimmee, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
413 West Park Prep West Park, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
414 West Port Ocala, FL 6 0 - 6 .00
415 Lehigh Lehigh Acres, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
416 Westminster Academy Fort Lauderdale, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
417 Wewahitchka Wewahitchka, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
418 Bartow Kissimmee, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
419 Legacy Charter Ocoee, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
420 Andrew Jackson Jacksonville, FL 7 0 - 7 .00
421 Winter Haven Winter Haven, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
422 Lakewood Ranch Bradenton, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
423 Lakewood St. Petersburg, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
424 Lake Worth Lake Worth, FL 3 0 - 3 .00
425 Wolfson Jacksonville, FL 6 0 - 6 .00
426 Lemon Bay Englewood, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
427 West Broward Pembroke Pines, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
428 University (Orlando) Orlando, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
429 Belleview Rattlers Belleview, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
430 Marco Island Academy Marco Island, FL 6 0 - 6 .00
431 International of Broward Hollywood, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
432 St. Joseph St. Augustine, FL 7 0 - 7 .00
433 John Carroll Fort Pierce, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
434 Bishop McLaughlin Spring Hill, FL 3 0 - 3 .00
435 Berean Christian West Palm Beach, FL 3 0 - 3 .00
436 John I. Leonard Greenacres, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
437 Liberty County Bristol, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
438 Joshua Christian Academy Jacksonville, FL 3 0 - 3 .00
439 Village Academy Delray Beach, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
440 Lighthouse Private Christian Academy Pensacola, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
441 Walton DeFuniak Springs, FL 5 0 - 5 .00
442 Warner Christian Eagles South Daytona, FL 9 0 - 9 .00
443 Washington (Pensacola) Pensacola, FL 5 0 - 5 .00
444 Bay Panama City, FL 4 0 - 4 .00
445 Bronson Bronson, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
446 St. John Lutheran Ocala, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
447 St. John Paul Panthers Tallahassee, FL 8 0 - 8 .00
448 Coral Park Miami, FL 3 0 - 3 .00
449 Countryside Clearwater, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
450 Cornerstone Charter Belle Isle, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
451 Reagan Doral, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
452 Flanagan Pembroke Pines, FL 5 0 - 5 .00
453 Lake Minneola Minneola, FL 7 0 - 7 .00
454 Coral Shores Tavernier, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
455 Okeechobee Okeechobee, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
456 Port St. Lucie Port St. Lucie, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
457 Florida A&M Tallahassee, FL 4 0 - 4 .00
458 Cooper City Cooper City, FL 5 0 - 5 .00
459 Ocala Christian Ocala, FL 3 0 - 3 .00
460 Florida Christian Miami, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
461 Rocky Bayou Christian Niceville, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
462 Rutherford Panama City, FL 3 0 - 3 .00
463 Florida Christian Miami, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
464 First Baptist Naples, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
465 DeSoto County Arcadia, FL 4 0 - 4 .00
466 Florida for the Deaf St. Augustine, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
467 Piper Sunrise, FL 3 0 - 3 .00
468 Palmer Trinity Deerfield Beach, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
469 Pembroke Pines Charter Pembroke Pines, FL 3 0 - 3 .00
470 Palmer Trinity Palmetto Bay, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
471 East Lee County Lehigh Acres, FL 3 0 - 3 .00
472 Palm Harbor University Palm Harbor, FL 7 0 - 7 .00
473 Estero Estero, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
474 Dunedin Dunedin, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
475 Evans Orlando, FL 7 0 - 7 .00
476 First Academy-Leesburg Leesburg, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
477 Plant City Adult/Community Center Plant City, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
478 Palatka Palatka, FL 3 0 - 3 .00
479 Pahokee Pahokee, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
480 Doral Doral, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
481 Ferguson Miami, FL 3 0 - 3 .00
482 Pompano Beach Pompano Beach, FL 4 0 - 4 .00
483 Donahue Catholic Tampa, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
484 Clewiston Clewiston, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
485 Clearwater Clearwater, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
486 George Jenkins Lakeland, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
487 North Florida Educational Jacksonville, FL 4 0 - 4 .00
488 South Sumter Bushnell, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
489 South Walton Santa Rosa Beach, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
490 Southeast Bradenton, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
491 Southwest Florida Christian Fort Myers, FL 3 0 - 3 .00
492 Celebration Kissimmee, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
493 Spanish River Boca Raton, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
494 Four Corners Davenport, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
495 Cape Coral Cape Coral, FL 6 0 - 6 .00
496 Central Miami, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
497 St. Andrews Boca Raton, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
498 Canterbury St. Petersburg, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
499 North Bay Haven Academy Panama City, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
500 Gadsden County Havana, FL 3 0 - 3 .00
501 Calvary Christian Fort Lauderdale, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
502 Englewood Jacksonville, FL 4 0 - 4 .00
503 St. John Lutheran Riviera Beach, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
504 South Plantation Plantation, FL 3 0 - 3 .00
505 South Fort Myers Fort Myers, FL 3 0 - 3 .00
506 Nova Davie, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
507 Northside Christian St. Petersburg, FL 6 0 - 6 .00
508 Fort Meade Fort Meade, FL 4 0 - 4 .00
509 Fort Pierce Central Fort Pierce, FL 5 0 - 5 .00
510 Sebastian River Sebastian, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
511 Clay Green Cove Springs, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
512 City of Life Christian Warriors Kissimmee, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
513 Citrus Park Christian Tampa, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
514 Seminole (Seminole) Seminole, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
515 Northeast (St. Petersburg) St. Petersburg, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
516 South Fork Stuart, FL 6 0 - 6 .00
517 Northeast (Oakland Park) Oakland Park, FL 3 0 - 3 .00
518 Champagnat Hialeah, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
519 North Port North Port, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
520 Somerset Academy (Pembroke Pines) Pembroke Pines, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
521 Somerset Charter (Silver Palms) Miami, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
522 South Broward Hollywood, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
523 Central (Brooksville) Brooksville, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
524 Lake Region Eagle Lake, FL 4 0 - 4 .00