Show Map Map
State:
City:
ZIP:
 
GO
Boys Boys
V
JV
Girls Girls
V
JV

Location

Port Orange, FL

View on Map

State:

City:

ZIP:

Sport

Football Football

  • Basketball Basketball
  • Volleyball Volleyball
  • Soccer Soccer
  • Football Football
  • Baseball Baseball/Softball

Gender & League

Boys Boys V

Boys Boys
V
JV
Girls Girls
V
JV

Season

2017-2018

  • 2015-2016
  • 2016-2017
  • 2017-2018
  • 2018-2019
  • 2019-2020
  • 2020-2021

Location

Port Orange, FL

State:

City:

ZIP:

Citrus

High School

Data Source:

2017-18 TEAM STANDINGS

# Team Location GP W-L Win %
1 Zephyrhills High Adult Education Zephyrhills, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
2 Space Coast Cocoa, FL 2 2 - 0 1.0
3 Faith Christian Orlando, FL 5 5 - 0 1.0
4 Northwestern Miami, FL 2 2 - 0 1.0
5 Seven Rivers Christian Lecanto, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
6 Edgewater Orlando, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
7 SJA Flashes St. Augustine, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
8 Eastland Christian Orlando, FL 2 2 - 0 1.0
9 East River Orlando, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
10 North Port Bobcats North Port, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
11 North Miami North Miami, FL 2 2 - 0 1.0
12 South Fork Stuart, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
13 North Marion Colts Citra, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
14 Dwyer Palm Beach Gardens, FL 4 4 - 0 1.0
15 North Fort Myers North Fort Myers, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
16 Lake Nona Orlando, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
17 Seminole Ridge Loxahatchee, FL 2 2 - 0 1.0
18 Dr. Phillips Orlando, FL 2 2 - 0 1.0
19 Springstead Spring Hill, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
20 Doral Doral, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
21 Dillard Fort Lauderdale, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
22 North Broward Prep Coconut Creek, FL 2 2 - 0 1.0
23 Newsome Lithia, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
24 St. John Paul Tallahassee, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
25 Cypress Creek Orlando, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
26 St. Joseph St. Augustine, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
27 St. Lucie Christian Fort Pierce, FL 2 2 - 0 1.0
28 St. Thomas Aquinas Fort Lauderdale, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
29 Sunlake Land O Lakes, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
30 Sunset Miami, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
31 Tampa Catholic Tampa, FL 2 2 - 0 1.0
32 Old Plank Christian Academy Jacksonville, FL 2 2 - 0 1.0
33 Sebring Blue Streaks Sebring, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
34 Columbia Tigers Lake City, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
35 Oxbridge Academy West Palm Beach, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
36 Harmony Harmony, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
37 Port Charlotte Pirates Port Charlotte, FL 2 2 - 0 1.0
38 Palmetto Ridge Bears Naples, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
39 Raines Vikings Jacksonville, FL 3 3 - 0 1.0
40 IMG Academy Bradenton, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
41 Immokalee Indians Immokalee, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
42 Reagan Doral, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
43 Indian Rocks Christian Largo, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
44 Palm Harbor Hurricanes Palm Harbor, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
45 Palm Beach Central Wellington, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
46 Godby Cougars Tallahassee, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
47 Pahokee Pahokee, FL 2 2 - 0 1.0
48 Gateway Charter Fort Myers, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
49 Freeport Bulldogs Freeport, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
50 Seacoast Christian Academy Jacksonville, FL 2 2 - 0 1.0
51 Orlando Christian Prep Orlando, FL 3 3 - 0 1.0
52 River Ridge New Port Richey, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
53 Foundation Academy Winter Garden, FL 2 2 - 0 1.0
54 Olympia Orlando, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
55 Fort Meade Miners Fort Meade, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
56 Forest Hill West Palm Beach, FL 3 3 - 0 1.0
57 Florida High Tallahassee, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
58 Riverview Sarasota Sarasota, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
59 Florida A&M Tallahassee, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
60 Fletcher Neptune Beach, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
61 Saint Stephen's Episcopal Bradenton, FL 2 2 - 0 1.0
62 Keswick Christian St. Petersburg, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
63 Key West Conchs Key West, FL 2 2 - 0 1.0
64 Satellite Satellite Beach, FL 2 2 - 0 1.0
65 Pasco Dade City, FL 2 2 - 0 1.0
66 Holy Trinity Tigers Melbourne, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
67 Cocoa Beach Cocoa Beach, FL 3 3 - 0 1.0
68 Mariner Cape Coral, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
69 Titusville Terriers Titusville, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
70 Trinity Prep Saints Winter Park, FL 2 2 - 0 1.0
71 University Orlando, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
72 University Christian Jacksonville, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
73 Berkeley Prep Tampa, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
74 Madison County Madison, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
75 Manatee Bradenton, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
76 Bell Bell, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
77 Vanguard Ocala, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
78 Venice Indians Venice, FL 2 2 - 0 1.0
79 Melbourne Melbourne, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
80 Victory Christian Lakeland, FL 2 2 - 0 1.0
81 Viera Viera, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
82 Wekiva Apopka, FL 2 2 - 0 1.0
83 Wesley Chapel Wesley Chapel, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
84 Cocoa Cocoa, FL 2 2 - 0 1.0
85 Masters Academy Patriots Vero Beach, FL 2 2 - 0 1.0
86 West Orange Winter Garden, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
87 Atlantic Delray Beach, FL 3 3 - 0 1.0
88 Wildwood Wildwood, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
89 Armwood Seffner, FL 3 3 - 0 1.0
90 Archbishop McCarthy Southwest Ranches, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
91 Apopka Apopka, FL 2 2 - 0 1.0
92 Winter Haven Step Up Academy Winter Haven, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
93 Anclote Holiday, FL 2 2 - 0 1.0
94 American Heritage (Plantation) Plantation, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
95 American Collegiate Academy Clearwater, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
96 Winter Park Winter Park, FL 3 3 - 0 1.0
97 Alonso Tampa, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
98 Zephyrhills Christian Academy Zephyrhills, FL 2 2 - 0 1.0
99 Blanche Ely Pompano Beach, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
100 Lighthouse Private Christian Academy Pensacola, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
101 Lakeside Christian Clearwater, FL 2 2 - 0 1.0
102 Cambridge Christian Tampa, FL 2 2 - 0 1.0
103 Chaminade-Madonna Hollywood, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
104 Christ's Church Eagles Jacksonville, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
105 Land O' Lakes Land O Lakes, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
106 Naples Golden Eagles Naples, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
107 Mulberry Panthers Mulberry, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
108 Cedar Creek Christian Jacksonville, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
109 CCC Clearwater, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
110 Taylor County Perry, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
111 Lee Generals Jacksonville, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
112 Cardinal Newman West Palm Beach, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
113 Miami Carol City Miami, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
114 Cape Coral Seahawks Cape Coral, FL 2 2 - 0 1.0
115 Calvary Christian (Clearwater) Clearwater, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
116 Chipley Chipley, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
117 Monsignor Pace Miami, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
118 TCA Conquerers Jacksonville, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
119 Clearwater Academy International Clearwater, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
120 Bradenton Christian Bradenton, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
121 Braden River Pirates Bradenton, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
122 Miami Springs Miami Springs, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
123 The First Academy Orlando, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
124 Liberty Kissimmee, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
125 Boone Braves Orlando, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
126 Bolles Jacksonville, FL 2 2 - 0 1.0
127 Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs Palm Coast, FL 11 10 - 1 .909
128 Baker County wildcats Glen St. Mary, FL 15 13 - 2 .867
129 Tampa Bay Tech Titans Tampa, FL 13 11 - 2 .846
130 Blountstown Tigers Blountstown, FL 13 11 - 2 .846
131 Bradford Tornadoes Starke, FL 13 11 - 2 .846
132 Columbus Explorers Miami, FL 12 10 - 2 .833
133 Mount Dora Hurricanes Mount Dora, FL 5 4 - 1 .800
134 Spruce Creek Hawks Port Orange, FL 10 8 - 2 .800
135 Crescent City Raiders Crescent City, FL 9 7 - 2 .778
136 Seminole Seminoles Sanford, FL 12 9 - 3 .750
137 Bartram Trail Bears St. Johns, FL 15 11 - 4 .733
138 Park Vista Cobras Lake Worth, FL 15 11 - 4 .733
139 Lake Wales Highlanders Lake Wales, FL 11 8 - 3 .727
140 Benjamin Buccaneers Palm Beach Gardens, FL 11 8 - 3 .727
141 Hagerty Huskies Oviedo, FL 11 8 - 3 .727
142 Taylor Wildcats Pierson, FL 10 7 - 3 .700
143 Hillsborough Terriers Tampa, FL 12 8 - 4 .667
144 West Boca Raton Boca Raton, FL 3 2 - 1 .667
145 Plant Tampa, FL 3 2 - 1 .667
146 Wellington Wellington, FL 3 2 - 1 .667
147 Miami Miami, FL 3 2 - 1 .667
148 Palm Beach Gardens Palm Beach Gardens, FL 3 2 - 1 .667
149 IRCS Largo, FL 3 2 - 1 .667
150 Lake Mary Elementary School Griffins Lake Mary, FL 11 7 - 4 .636
151 Gaither Cowboys Tampa, FL 11 7 - 4 .636
152 Master's Academy Eagles Oviedo, FL 11 7 - 4 .636
153 Mainland Buccaneers Daytona Beach, FL 13 8 - 5 .615
154 Father Lopez Green Wave Daytona Beach, FL 10 6 - 4 .600
155 Matanzas Pirates Palm Coast, FL 10 6 - 4 .600
156 Lake Mary Rams Lake Mary, FL 12 7 - 5 .583
157 University Titans Orange City, FL 9 5 - 4 .556
158 Bozeman Bucks Panama City, FL 9 5 - 4 .556
159 Hudson Cobras Hudson, FL 11 6 - 5 .545
160 Timber Creek Orlando, FL 2 1 - 1 .500
161 Boca Raton Boca Raton, FL 2 1 - 1 .500
162 Miramar Miramar, FL 2 1 - 1 .500
163 Buchholz Gainesville, FL 2 1 - 1 .500
164 Calvary Christian Fort Lauderdale, FL 2 1 - 1 .500
165 Carrollwood Day Tampa, FL 2 1 - 1 .500
166 Celebration Celebration, FL 2 1 - 1 .500
167 St. Andrews Boca Raton, FL 2 1 - 1 .500
168 Chamberlain Tampa, FL 2 1 - 1 .500
169 Charlotte Tarpons Punta Gorda, FL 2 1 - 1 .500
170 St. Cloud St. Cloud, FL 2 1 - 1 .500
171 Pine Crest Fort Lauderdale, FL 2 1 - 1 .500
172 Spanish River Boca Raton, FL 2 1 - 1 .500
173 Orangewood Christian Maitland, FL 2 1 - 1 .500
174 Holmes County Blue Devils Bonifay, FL 2 1 - 1 .500
175 Gulliver Prep Miami, FL 2 1 - 1 .500
176 Gulf New Port Richey, FL 2 1 - 1 .500
177 Ribault Jacksonville, FL 2 1 - 1 .500
178 Jefferson Tampa, FL 2 1 - 1 .500
179 Glades Central Belle Glade, FL 2 1 - 1 .500
180 Oviedo Lions Oviedo, FL 10 5 - 5 .500
181 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Fort Myers, FL 10 5 - 5 .500
182 Ridgewood High Adult Education New Port Richey, FL 2 1 - 1 .500
183 Riverdale Raiders Fort Myers, FL 2 1 - 1 .500
184 Sandalwood Saints Jacksonville, FL 4 2 - 2 .500
185 Santa Fe Alachua, FL 2 1 - 1 .500
186 Mater Academy Hialeah Gardens, FL 2 1 - 1 .500
187 East Ridge Clermont, FL 2 1 - 1 .500
188 North Miami Beach Chargers North Miami Beach, FL 10 5 - 5 .500
189 South Dade Homestead, FL 2 1 - 1 .500
190 Heritage Palm Bay, FL 2 1 - 1 .500
191 Eagle's View Jacksonville, FL 2 1 - 1 .500
192 Lyman Greyhounds Longwood, FL 11 5 - 6 .455
193 Maclay Marauders Tallahassee, FL 11 5 - 6 .455
194 Boyd Anderson Cobras Lauderdale Lakes, FL 9 4 - 5 .444
195 Goleman Gators Miami, FL 9 4 - 5 .444
196 Halifax Knights Daytona Beach, FL 9 4 - 5 .444
197 Lake Brantley Patriots Altamonte Springs, FL 7 3 - 4 .429
198 Admiral Farragut Blue Jackets St. Petersburg, FL 12 5 - 7 .417
199 FBCA Crusaders Bunnell, FL 10 4 - 6 .400
200 New Smyrna Beach Barracudas New Smyrna Beach, FL 10 4 - 6 .400
201 First Baptist Christian Academy Crusaders Bunnell, FL 10 4 - 6 .400
202 Lake Gibson Lakeland, FL 3 1 - 2 .333
203 Fleming Island Orange Park, FL 3 1 - 2 .333
204 Deltona Wolves Deltona, FL 9 3 - 6 .333
205 Santaluces Lantana, FL 3 1 - 2 .333
206 Seabreeze Sandcrabs Daytona Beach, FL 12 4 - 8 .333
207 Mandarin Jacksonville, FL 3 1 - 2 .333
208 First Academy Leesburg, FL 3 1 - 2 .333
209 Cornerstone Charter Belle Isle, FL 3 1 - 2 .333
210 Astronaut Titusville, FL 3 1 - 2 .333
211 Menendez St. Augustine, FL 3 1 - 2 .333
212 Creekside St. Johns, FL 3 1 - 2 .333
213 Olympic Heights Boca Raton, FL 3 1 - 2 .333
214 Bishop McLaughlin Hurricanes Spring Hill, FL 10 3 - 7 .300
215 First Coast Buccaneers Jacksonville, FL 11 3 - 8 .273
216 Bayshore Christian Tampa, FL 4 1 - 3 .250
217 Clay Green Cove Springs, FL 4 1 - 3 .250
218 Palm Beach Lakes Rams West Palm Beach, FL 12 3 - 9 .250
219 Keystone Heights Junior/Senior Keystone Heights, FL 4 1 - 3 .250
220 Steinbrenner Warriors Lutz, FL 9 2 - 7 .222
221 Warner Christian Eagles South Daytona, FL 9 2 - 7 .222
222 DeLand Bulldogs DeLand, FL 9 2 - 7 .222
223 Oakleaf Knights Orange Park, FL 10 2 - 8 .200
224 Lake Howell Winter Park, FL 5 1 - 4 .200
225 Trinity Christian Eagles Deltona, FL 10 2 - 8 .200
226 Pine Ridge Panthers Deltona, FL 11 2 - 9 .182
227 Four Corners Coyotes Davenport, FL 7 1 - 6 .143
228 LaSalle Royal Lions Miami, FL 8 1 - 7 .125
229 Ida Baker Bulldogs Cape Coral, FL 9 1 - 8 .111
230 Seffner Christian Crusaders Seffner, FL 9 1 - 8 .111
231 Leonard Lancers Greenacres, FL 10 1 - 9 .100
232 Windermere Wolverines Windermere, FL 11 1 - 10 .91
233 St. John Lutheran Ocala, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
234 Dunnellon Tigers Dunnellon, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
235 Central Florida Christian Orlando, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
236 South Walton Seahawks Santa Rosa Beach, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
237 Durant Plant City, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
238 Coral Gables Coral Gables, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
239 Coral Park Miami, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
240 Coral Reef Miami, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
241 Donahue Academy Ave Maria, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
242 Coral Shores Hurricanes Tavernier, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
243 Strawberry Crest Dover, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
244 Dr. Krop Miami, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
245 Cypress Creek Coyotes Wesley Chapel, FL 10 0 - 10 .00
246 Cornerstone Christian Jacksonville, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
247 St. Edwards Vero Beach, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
248 St. Joseph Flashes St. Augustine, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
249 Brandon Adult/Community Center Brandon, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
250 St. Johns Orange Park, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
251 McArthur Hollywood, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
252 Treasure Coast Port St. Lucie, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
253 Temple Christian Crusaders Jacksonville, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
254 West Port Ocala, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
255 Aucilla Christian Warriors Monticello, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
256 Auburndale Auburndale, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
257 Atlantic Sharks Port Orange, FL 10 0 - 10 .00
258 West Florida Pensacola, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
259 West Nassau Callahan, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
260 Atlantic Coast Jacksonville, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
261 Westland Hialeah Hialeah, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
262 Weeki Wachee Weeki Wachee, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
263 Westminster Academy Fort Lauderdale, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
264 Wharton Tampa, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
265 Andrew Jackson Tigers Jacksonville, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
266 American Hialeah, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
267 Winter Springs Bears Winter Springs, FL 12 0 - 12 .00
268 Wiregrass Ranch Wesley Chapel, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
269 All Saints Winter Haven, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
270 Baker Gators Baker, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
271 Washington Tornadoes Miami, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
272 Terry Parker Braves Jacksonville, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
273 Bishop Snyder Jacksonville, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
274 Boynton Beach Boynton Beach, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
275 The Villages Charter The Villages, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
276 Bloomingdale Valrico, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
277 Blake Tampa, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
278 TKA West Palm Beach, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
279 Duval Charter Panthers Jacksonville, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
280 Umatilla Umatilla, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
281 Walton Braves DeFuniak Springs, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
282 Bishop Moore Catholic Hornets Orlando, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
283 Bell Creek Riverview, FL 3 0 - 3 .00
284 Belen Jesuit Miami, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
285 Vernon Yellow Jackets Vernon, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
286 Victory Charter Kissimmee, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
287 Bartow Bartow, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
288 Baldwin Baldwin, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
289 South Miami Miami, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
290 Sebastian River Sebastian, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
291 East Bay Gibsonton, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
292 North Bay Haven Academy Panama City, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
293 Jupiter Christian Jupiter, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
294 Orange Park Raiders Orange Park, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
295 Kathleen Lakeland, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
296 Okeechobee Brahmans Okeechobee, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
297 Ocoee Ocoee, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
298 Ocala Christian Ocala, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
299 Killian Miami, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
300 Northview Chiefs Bratt, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
301 Northside Christian Mustangs St. Petersburg, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
302 Northeast Oakland Park, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
303 King Tampa, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
304 Kingdom Prep Auburndale, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
305 Lake Minneola Minneola, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
306 Lake Region Thunder Eagle Lake, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
307 Norland Miami, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
308 Jesuit Tampa, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
309 Middleburg Middleburg, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
310 Merritt Island Christian Merritt Island, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
311 Lincoln Tallahassee, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
312 Miami Beach Senior Miami Beach, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
313 Liberty County Bulldogs Bristol, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
314 Leto Tampa, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
315 MIC Merritt Island, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
316 AGA Kissimmee, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
317 Non Varsity Opponent Clearwater, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
318 Legacy Charter Ocoee, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
319 Mourning North Miami, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
320 Lecanto Lecanto, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
321 Nature Coast Brooksville, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
322 Nease Ponte Vedra, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
323 Lake Worth Lake Worth, FL 4 0 - 4 .00
324 John Carroll Golden Rams Fort Pierce, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
325 Jensen Beach Jensen Beach, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
326 East Lee County Lehigh Acres, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
327 First Coast Christian Knights Jacksonville, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
328 Fort White Fort White, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
329 Riverview Riverview, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
330 Florida for the Deaf St. Augustine, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
331 Royal Palm Beach Wildcats Royal Palm Beach, FL 11 0 - 11 .00
332 Rutherford Rams Panama City, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
333 Fivay Hudson, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
334 Santa Fe Catholic Lakeland, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
335 Ridgeview Panthers Orange Park, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
336 Everglades Prep Homestead, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
337 Estero Wildcats Estero, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
338 Shorecrest Prep St. Petersburg, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
339 Sickles Tampa, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
340 Ed White Jacksonville, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
341 Sneads Pirates Sneads, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
342 Freedom Tampa, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
343 Graceville Graceville, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
344 Jefferson County Monticello, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
345 Hialeah Gardens Hialeah Gardens, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
346 Palatka Palatka, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
347 Island Coast Cape Coral, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
348 International of Broward Hollywood, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
349 Interlachen Interlachen, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
350 Palmetto Tigers Palmetto, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
351 Homestead Senior Homestead, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
352 Hialeah Hialeah, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
353 Gulf Coast Sharks Naples, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
354 Piper Sunrise, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
355 Harvest Community Jacksonville, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
356 Plant City Adult/Community Center Plant City, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
357 Hamilton County Trojans Jasper, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
358 Port St. Joe Sharks Port St. Joe, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
359 Haines City Hornets Haines City, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
360 Lennard Ruskin, FL 3 0 - 3 .00