Schedule
Season

2017-18 SEASON SCHEDULE

Back to HS SPORTS
# Details Direction School Date Time Opponent Description Score Result
1 Details Providence School Sat, February 10, 2018 7:00PM
vs Bayside Bears
Non-District TBD
2 Details Deltona Fri, February 09, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
3 Details University Fri, February 09, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
4 Details Flagler Palm Coast Fri, February 09, 2018 7:30PM
@ St. Joseph Flashes
Non-District TBD
5 Details Pine Ridge Fri, February 09, 2018 7:30PM
@ Seminole Seminoles
District TBD
6 Details Providence School Fri, February 09, 2018 7:00PM
vs Ribault Trojans
Non-District TBD
7 Details Calvary Christian Fri, February 09, 2018 7:30PM
@ St. John Saints
Non-District TBD
8 Details Deltona Thu, February 08, 2018 7:00PM
vs Trinity Catholic Celtics
Non-District TBD
9 Details Flagler Palm Coast Thu, February 08, 2018 7:00PM
vs Matanzas Pirates
Non-District TBD
10 Details Bradford Thu, February 08, 2018 7:30PM
@ Baker County
Non-District TBD
11 Details New Smyrna Beach Thu, February 08, 2018 7:00PM
vs Astronaut War Eagles
Non-District TBD
12 Details Calvary Christian Thu, February 08, 2018 7:30PM
vs Saints Academy Lions
Non-District TBD
13 Details Atlantic Wed, February 07, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
14 Details Spruce Creek Wed, February 07, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
15 Details DeLand Tue, February 06, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
16 Details Seabreeze Tue, February 06, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
17 Details Deltona Tue, February 06, 2018 7:00PM
@ Olympia Titans
District TBD
18 Details Father Lopez Tue, February 06, 2018 7:00PM
vs Crooms Panthers
Non-District TBD
19 Details Mainland Tue, February 06, 2018 7:30PM
@ Matanzas Pirates
District TBD
20 Details Bradford Tue, February 06, 2018 7:30PM
@ Palatka
Non-District TBD
21 Details New Smyrna Beach Tue, February 06, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
22 Details University Tue, February 06, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
23 Details Calvary Christian Tue, February 06, 2018 6:30PM District TBD
24 Details Taylor Tue, February 06, 2018 6:30PM District TBD
25 Details Flagler Palm Coast Mon, February 05, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
26 Details New Smyrna Beach Mon, February 05, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
27 Details Flagler Palm Coast Sat, February 03, 2018 5:00PM
@ Jones Tigers
Non-District TBD
28 Details Bradford Sat, February 03, 2018 7:30PM
@ Fort White
Non-District TBD
29 Details Briarwood Christian Sat, February 03, 2018 7:30PM
vs Montevallo Bulldogs
Non-District TBD
30 Details Providence School Sat, February 03, 2018 4:30PM
vs Master's Academy Eagles
Tournament TBD
31 Details Deltona Fri, February 02, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
32 Details Pine Ridge Fri, February 02, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
33 Details Father Lopez Fri, February 02, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
34 Details New Smyrna Beach Fri, February 02, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
35 Details Briarwood Christian Fri, February 02, 2018 7:30PM
vs Mortimer Jordan Blue Devils
Non-District TBD
36 Details Atlantic Fri, February 02, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
37 Details Spruce Creek Fri, February 02, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
38 Details DeLand Fri, February 02, 2018 7:30PM
@ Mandarin Mustangs
District TBD
39 Details Providence School Thu, February 01, 2018 5:30PM
@ Andrew Jackson Tigers
District TBD
40 Details Calvary Christian Thu, February 01, 2018 6:00PM
@ FSD Dragons
Non-District TBD
41 Details Mainland Wed, January 31, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
42 Details New Smyrna Beach Wed, January 31, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
43 Details Atlantic Wed, January 31, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
44 Details Deltona Wed, January 31, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
45 Details Briarwood Christian Tue, January 30, 2018 7:30PM
@ Calera Eagles
Non-District TBD
46 Details DeLand Tue, January 30, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
47 Details Pine Ridge Tue, January 30, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
48 Details Deltona Mon, January 29, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
49 Details Father Lopez Mon, January 29, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
50 Details Seabreeze Mon, January 29, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
51 Details University Mon, January 29, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
52 Details Mainland Sat, January 27, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
53 Details Spruce Creek Sat, January 27, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
54 Details Briarwood Christian Sat, January 27, 2018 7:30PM
vs Pleasant Grove Spartans
Non-District TBD
55 Details Providence School Sat, January 27, 2018 7:00PM
@ Creekside Knights
District TBD
56 Details Bradford Fri, January 26, 2018 7:00PM
@ Keystone Heights
Non-District TBD
57 Details Briarwood Christian Fri, January 26, 2018 7:30PM
@ Shelby County Wildcats
District TBD
58 Details Pine Ridge Fri, January 26, 2018 7:00PM
@ Crooms Panthers
District TBD
59 Details Atlantic Fri, January 26, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
60 Details Father Lopez Fri, January 26, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
61 Details Providence School Fri, January 26, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
62 Details Trinity Christian Fri, January 26, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
63 Details Calvary Christian Fri, January 26, 2018 7:00PM
vs Parsons Christian Lions
Non-District TBD
64 Details Deltona Thu, January 25, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
65 Details New Smyrna Beach Thu, January 25, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
66 Details Bradford Thu, January 25, 2018 7:00PM
@ Taylor
Non-District TBD
67 Details Calvary Christian Thu, January 25, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
68 Details Seabreeze Thu, January 25, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
69 Details Pine Ridge Wed, January 24, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
70 Details University Wed, January 24, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
71 Details Atlantic Wed, January 24, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
72 Details Mainland Wed, January 24, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
73 Details DeLand Wed, January 24, 2018 7:30PM
vs Freedom Patriots
Non-District TBD
74 Details Deltona Tue, January 23, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
75 Details Seabreeze Tue, January 23, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
76 Details Father Lopez Tue, January 23, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
77 Details Calvary Christian Tue, January 23, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
78 Details Flagler Palm Coast Tue, January 23, 2018 7:00PM
@ Palatka Panthers
District TBD
79 Details Bradford Tue, January 23, 2018 7:30PM
vs Newberry
Non-District TBD
80 Details Briarwood Christian Tue, January 23, 2018 7:30PM
vs Sylacauga Aggies
District TBD
81 Details Providence School Tue, January 23, 2018 7:00PM
vs St. Joseph Flashes
Non-District TBD
82 Details Calvary Christian Tue, January 23, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
83 Details Father Lopez Tue, January 23, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
84 Details DeLand Tue, January 23, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
85 Details New Smyrna Beach Tue, January 23, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
86 Details Mainland Mon, January 22, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
87 Details Pine Ridge Mon, January 22, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
88 Details Bradford Sat, January 20, 2018 7:30PM
vs Eastside
Non-District TBD
89 Details Briarwood Christian Sat, January 20, 2018 7:30PM
@ Dallas County Hornets
Non-District TBD
90 Details DeLand Sat, January 20, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
91 Details Father Lopez Sat, January 20, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
92 Details Flagler Palm Coast Fri, January 19, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
93 Details New Smyrna Beach Fri, January 19, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
94 Details Briarwood Christian Fri, January 19, 2018 7:30PM
vs Moody Blue Devils
District TBD
95 Details Atlantic Fri, January 19, 2018 7:30PM District TBD
96 Details Mainland Fri, January 19, 2018 7:30PM District TBD
97 Details Providence School Fri, January 19, 2018 7:00PM
@ University Christian Christians
District TBD
98 Details Calvary Christian Fri, January 19, 2018 7:00PM
vs Lake Mary Griffins
Non-District TBD
99 Details DeLand Fri, January 19, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
100 Details Deltona Fri, January 19, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
101 Details Father Lopez Thu, January 18, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
102 Details Seabreeze Thu, January 18, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
103 Details Bradford Thu, January 18, 2018 7:30PM
vs Interlachen
Non-District TBD
104 Details New Smyrna Beach Thu, January 18, 2018 7:30PM District TBD
105 Details Pine Ridge Thu, January 18, 2018 7:30PM District TBD
106 Details Calvary Christian Thu, January 18, 2018 7:00PM
vs Halifax Knights
Non-District TBD
107 Details Deltona Wed, January 17, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
108 Details Mainland Wed, January 17, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
109 Details Pine Ridge Wed, January 17, 2018 12:00PM District TBD
110 Details Atlantic Wed, January 17, 2018 12:00PM District TBD
111 Details Atlantic Wed, January 17, 2018 1:00PM District TBD
112 Details Pine Ridge Wed, January 17, 2018 1:00PM District TBD
113 Details Bradford Tue, January 16, 2018 6:00PM
@ Union County
Non-District TBD
114 Details Briarwood Christian Tue, January 16, 2018 7:30PM
vs Calera Eagles
Non-District TBD
115 Details Providence School Tue, January 16, 2018 7:00PM
@ Atlantic Coast Stingrays
District TBD
116 Details Calvary Christian Tue, January 16, 2018 7:00PM
vs Circle Christian Centurions
Non-District TBD
117 Details DeLand Tue, January 16, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
118 Details Flagler Palm Coast Tue, January 16, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
119 Details Flagler Palm Coast Mon, January 15, 2018 TBD
vs TBA
Tournament TBD
120 Details Mainland Mon, January 15, 2018 7:30PM
@ Palatka Panthers
District TBD
121 Details New Smyrna Beach Mon, January 15, 2018 3:00PM
vs Hagerty Huskies
Tournament TBD
122 Details Pine Ridge Mon, January 15, 2018 4:30PM Tournament TBD
123 Details Spruce Creek Mon, January 15, 2018 4:30PM District TBD
124 Details Atlantic Mon, January 15, 2018 6:00PM
vs First Coast Buccaneers
Non-District TBD
125 Details Seabreeze Mon, January 15, 2018 10:30AM
vs Astronaut War Eagles
Non-District TBD
126 Details Father Lopez Sat, January 13, 2018 6:00PM
@ Mount Dora Bulldogs
District TBD
127 Details Flagler Palm Coast Sat, January 13, 2018 TBD
vs TBA
Tournament TBD
128 Details Mainland Sat, January 13, 2018 5:30PM
vs Freedom Patriots
Non-District TBD
129 Details Bradford Sat, January 13, 2018 7:30PM
vs Baker County
Non-District TBD
130 Details New Smyrna Beach Sat, January 13, 2018 8:30PM
vs Boyd Anderson Cobras
Tournament TBD
131 Details Briarwood Christian Sat, January 13, 2018 5:00PM
vs Westminster School Knights
Non-District TBD
132 Details Pine Ridge Sat, January 13, 2018 8:30AM
vs Umatilla Bulldogs
Tournament TBD
133 Details Atlantic Sat, January 13, 2018 7:00PM
vs Astronaut War Eagles
Non-District TBD
134 Details Providence School Sat, January 13, 2018 7:00PM
vs First Coast Buccaneers
Non-District TBD
135 Details Seabreeze Sat, January 13, 2018 2:30PM
vs Westside Wolverines
Non-District TBD
136 Details DeLand Sat, January 13, 2018 11:00AM
vs Raines Vikings
Tournament TBD
137 Details Flagler Palm Coast Fri, January 12, 2018 7:00PM
vs Mandarin Mustangs
Non-District TBD
138 Details New Smyrna Beach Fri, January 12, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
139 Details Seabreeze Fri, January 12, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
140 Details Briarwood Christian Fri, January 12, 2018 7:30PM
vs Shelby County Wildcats
District TBD
141 Details Atlantic Fri, January 12, 2018 5:30PM
vs Astronaut War Eagles
Non-District TBD
142 Details Providence School Fri, January 12, 2018 7:30PM
vs ICA Lions
Non-District TBD
143 Details Father Lopez Thu, January 11, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
144 Details Pine Ridge Thu, January 11, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
145 Details Deltona Wed, January 10, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
146 Details Flagler Palm Coast Wed, January 10, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
147 Details Atlantic Wed, January 10, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
148 Details Seabreeze Wed, January 10, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
149 Details DeLand Wed, January 10, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
150 Details Mainland Wed, January 10, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
151 Details Father Lopez Tue, January 09, 2018 7:30PM District TBD
152 Details Mainland Tue, January 09, 2018 7:30PM District TBD
153 Details Bradford Tue, January 09, 2018 7:30PM
vs Gainesville
Non-District TBD
154 Details Briarwood Christian Tue, January 09, 2018 7:30PM
@ Sylacauga Aggies
District TBD
155 Details Pine Ridge Tue, January 09, 2018 7:30PM District TBD
156 Details Seabreeze Tue, January 09, 2018 7:30PM District TBD
157 Details Atlantic Tue, January 09, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
158 Details New Smyrna Beach Tue, January 09, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
159 Details Providence School Tue, January 09, 2018 7:00PM
vs St. Francis Wolves
Non-District TBD
160 Details Calvary Christian Tue, January 09, 2018 7:00PM
@ Halifax Knights
District TBD
161 Details Deltona Mon, January 08, 2018 7:00PM
@ Windermere Wolverines
District TBD
162 Details Calvary Christian Mon, January 08, 2018 6:00PM
vs Cornerstone Cougars
Non-District TBD
163 Details Briarwood Christian Sat, January 06, 2018 TBD
vs TBA
Tournament TBD
164 Details Providence School Sat, January 06, 2018 TBD
vs TBA
Tournament TBD
165 Details Deltona Fri, January 05, 2018 7:30PM
@ First Academy Royals
District TBD
166 Details Father Lopez Fri, January 05, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
167 Details Spruce Creek Fri, January 05, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
168 Details Bradford Fri, January 05, 2018 7:30PM
@ Hawthorne
Non-District TBD
169 Details Briarwood Christian Fri, January 05, 2018 TBD
vs TBA
Tournament TBD
170 Details Briarwood Christian Thu, January 04, 2018 TBD
vs TBA
Tournament TBD
171 Details Calvary Christian Thu, January 04, 2018 7:30PM
vs St. John Saints
Non-District TBD
172 Details Briarwood Christian Wed, January 03, 2018 TBD
vs TBA
Tournament TBD
173 Details Providence School Wed, January 03, 2018 TBD
vs TBA
Tournament TBD
174 Details Briarwood Christian Tue, January 02, 2018 TBD
vs TBA
Tournament TBD
175 Details Providence School Sat, December 30, 2017 TBD
vs TBA
Tournament TBD
176 Details Bradford Sat, December 30, 2017 TBD
vs TBA
Tournament TBD
177 Details Providence School Fri, December 29, 2017 TBD
vs TBA
Tournament TBD
178 Details Calvary Christian Fri, December 29, 2017 6:00PM
vs HEART HomeSchool
Non-District TBD
179 Details Bradford Fri, December 29, 2017 TBD
vs TBA
Tournament TBD
180 Details DeLand Fri, December 29, 2017 TBD
vs TBA
Tournament TBD
181 Details Providence School Thu, December 28, 2017 TBD
vs TBA
Tournament TBD
182 Details Bradford Thu, December 28, 2017 TBD
vs TBA
Tournament TBD
183 Details DeLand Thu, December 28, 2017 TBD
vs TBA
Non-District TBD
184 Details Bradford Wed, December 27, 2017 TBD
vs TBA
Tournament TBD
185 Details DeLand Wed, December 27, 2017 TBD
vs TBA
Tournament TBD
186 Details New Smyrna Beach Sat, December 23, 2017 4:00PM
vs Vero Beach Indians
Non-District TBD
187 Details Providence School Sat, December 23, 2017 TBD
vs TBA
Tournament TBD
188 Details Bradford Sat, December 23, 2017 TBD
vs Stanton Blue Devils
Non-District TBD
189 Details Flagler Palm Coast Fri, December 22, 2017 1:00PM
vs Mt. Healthy Fighting Owls
Tournament TBD
190 Details Mainland Fri, December 22, 2017 7:00PM
vs Vero Beach Indians
Non-District TBD
191 Details Bradford Fri, December 22, 2017 TBD
vs TBA
Non-District TBD
192 Details New Smyrna Beach Fri, December 22, 2017 1:00PM
vs Mount Dora Bulldogs
Tournament TBD
193 Details Briarwood Christian Fri, December 22, 2017 TBD
vs TBD
Tournament TBD
194 Details Atlantic Fri, December 22, 2017 5:30PM
vs Gateway Panthers
Non-District TBD
195 Details Providence School Fri, December 22, 2017 TBD
vs TBA
Tournament TBD
196 Details Seabreeze Fri, December 22, 2017 7:00PM
vs Palatka Panthers
Non-District TBD
197 Details Calvary Christian Fri, December 22, 2017 TBD
@ TBA
Tournament TBD
198 Details DeLand Fri, December 22, 2017 7:30PM
vs TBA
Tournament TBD
199 Details Flagler Palm Coast Thu, December 21, 2017 7:30PM
vs TMA Eagles
Tournament TBD
200 Details Bradford Thu, December 21, 2017 8:00PM
vs Union County
Non-District TBD
201 Details New Smyrna Beach Thu, December 21, 2017 2:30PM
vs Olympia Titans
Non-District TBD
202 Details Briarwood Christian Thu, December 21, 2017 TBD
vs TBA
Tournament TBD
203 Details Atlantic Thu, December 21, 2017 5:30PM
vs Vero Beach Indians
Non-District TBD
204 Details Providence School Thu, December 21, 2017 7:00PM
vs Westwood Warriors
Tournament TBD
205 Details Seabreeze Thu, December 21, 2017 7:00PM
@ Merritt Island Mustangs
District TBD
206 Details Calvary Christian Thu, December 21, 2017 TBD
vs TBA
Tournament TBD
207 Details DeLand Thu, December 21, 2017 7:30PM
vs TBA
Tournament TBD
208 Details Briarwood Christian Wed, December 20, 2017 TBD
vs TBD
Tournament TBD
209 Details Pine Ridge Wed, December 20, 2017 7:30PM District TBD
210 Details DeLand Wed, December 20, 2017 7:30PM District TBD
211 Details Calvary Christian Wed, December 20, 2017 TBD
vs TBA
Tournament TBD
212 Details Calvary Christian Wed, December 20, 2017 3:00PM Tournament TBD
213 Details Trinity Christian Wed, December 20, 2017 3:00PM District TBD
214 Details DeLand Wed, December 20, 2017 TBD
vs TBA
Tournament TBD
215 Details Deltona Tue, December 19, 2017 7:00PM District TBD
216 Details Seabreeze Tue, December 19, 2017 7:00PM District TBD
217 Details Deltona Mon, December 18, 2017 7:00PM District TBD
218 Details Mainland Mon, December 18, 2017 7:00PM District TBD
219 Details Father Lopez Mon, December 18, 2017 7:00PM District TBD
220 Details Pine Ridge Mon, December 18, 2017 7:00PM District TBD
221 Details Flagler Palm Coast Mon, December 18, 2017 7:00PM District TBD
222 Details University Mon, December 18, 2017 7:00PM District TBD
223 Details New Smyrna Beach Mon, December 18, 2017 7:00PM District TBD
224 Details Spruce Creek Mon, December 18, 2017 7:00PM District TBD
225 Details Father Lopez Sat, December 16, 2017 7:00PM District TBD
226 Details Seabreeze Sat, December 16, 2017 7:00PM District TBD
227 Details Flagler Palm Coast Sat, December 16, 2017 1:00PM
vs TBA
Tournament TBD
228 Details Bradford Sat, December 16, 2017 7:30PM
vs Fort White
Non-District TBD
229 Details Calvary Christian Sat, December 16, 2017 TBD
vs TBA
Tournament TBD
230 Details Father Lopez Fri, December 15, 2017 7:00PM District TBD
231 Details New Smyrna Beach Fri, December 15, 2017 7:00PM District TBD
232 Details Flagler Palm Coast Fri, December 15, 2017 5:30PM
@ South Broward Bulldogs
District TBD
233 Details Mainland Fri, December 15, 2017 7:00PM
vs Bishop McCarthy Mavericks
Non-District TBD
234 Details Briarwood Christian Fri, December 15, 2017 7:30PM
vs Chelsea Hornets
Non-District TBD
235 Details Providence School Fri, December 15, 2017 7:00PM
vs Fletcher Senators
Non-District TBD
236 Details Calvary Christian Fri, December 15, 2017 5:00PM
vs Kingdom Prep
Tournament TBD
237 Details DeLand Fri, December 15, 2017 7:00PM
vs Sandalwood Saints
Non-District TBD
238 Details Bradford Thu, December 14, 2017 7:00PM
@ Newberry
Non-District TBD
239 Details Briarwood Christian Thu, December 14, 2017 7:30PM
@ Montevallo Falcons
Non-District TBD
240 Details Deltona Wed, December 13, 2017 7:00PM District TBD
241 Details New Smyrna Beach Wed, December 13, 2017 7:00PM District TBD
242 Details Mainland Wed, December 13, 2017 7:00PM District TBD
243 Details Seabreeze Wed, December 13, 2017 7:00PM District TBD
244 Details Atlantic Wed, December 13, 2017 7:00PM District TBD
245 Details Father Lopez Wed, December 13, 2017 7:00PM District TBD
246 Details DeLand Wed, December 13, 2017 7:00PM District TBD
247 Details Spruce Creek Wed, December 13, 2017 7:00PM District TBD
248 Details New Smyrna Beach Tue, December 12, 2017 6:00PM District TBD
249 Details Pine Ridge Tue, December 12, 2017 6:00PM District TBD
250 Details Flagler Palm Coast Mon, December 11, 2017 7:00PM District TBD
251 Details Seabreeze Mon, December 11, 2017 7:00PM District 53-45 W
252 Details Atlantic Mon, December 11, 2017 7:00PM District TBD
253 Details Deltona Mon, December 11, 2017 7:00PM District TBD
254 Details Father Lopez Sat, December 09, 2017 5:00PM
vs Trinity Prep Saints
Non-District TBD
255 Details Mainland Sat, December 09, 2017 7:00PM District TBD
256 Details Seabreeze Sat, December 09, 2017 7:00PM District 48-72 L
257 Details Briarwood Christian Sat, December 09, 2017 6:00PM
vs Dallas County Hornets
Non-District TBD
258 Details Atlantic Sat, December 09, 2017 TBD District TBD
259 Details New Smyrna Beach Sat, December 09, 2017 TBD District TBD
260 Details Providence School Sat, December 09, 2017 6:00PM
vs Lakewood Ranch Mustangs
Non-District 62-71 L
261 Details DeLand Sat, December 09, 2017 TBD
vs TBA
Tournament TBD
262 Details Deltona Fri, December 08, 2017 7:00PM
@ Trinity Catholic Celtics
District TBD
263 Details Flagler Palm Coast Fri, December 08, 2017 7:00PM District TBD
264 Details Spruce Creek Fri, December 08, 2017 7:00PM District TBD
265 Details Bradford Fri, December 08, 2017 7:00PM
vs Taylor
Non-District TBD
266 Details Briarwood Christian Fri, December 08, 2017 7:45PM
@ Moody Blue Devils
District TBD
267 Details Father Lopez Thu, December 07, 2017 7:00PM District TBD
268 Details Mainland Thu, December 07, 2017 7:00PM District TBD
269 Details Bradford Thu, December 07, 2017 7:30PM
@ Interlachen
Non-District TBD
270 Details Atlantic Thu, December 07, 2017 TBD District TBD
271 Details Pine Ridge Thu, December 07, 2017 TBD District 62-81 L
272 Details Calvary Christian Thu, December 07, 2017 TBD
vs NFEI Eagles
Non-District TBD
273 Details Seabreeze Thu, December 07, 2017 7:00PM District 36-68 L
274 Details New Smyrna Beach Thu, December 07, 2017 7:00PM District TBD
275 Details Mainland Wed, December 06, 2017 7:00PM District TBD
276 Details Pine Ridge Wed, December 06, 2017 7:00PM District 39-65 L
277 Details Deltona Tue, December 05, 2017 7:00PM District TBD
278 Details Father Lopez Tue, December 05, 2017 7:00PM District TBD
279 Details Bradford Tue, December 05, 2017 7:30PM
vs Keystone Heights
Non-District TBD
280 Details Briarwood Christian Tue, December 05, 2017 7:30PM
@ Pell City Panthers
Non-District 66-55 W
281 Details Atlantic Tue, December 05, 2017 7:00PM District TBD
282 Details Seabreeze Tue, December 05, 2017 7:00PM District 32-61 L
283 Details Calvary Christian Tue, December 05, 2017 7:30PM
vs Seacoast Christian Eagles
Non-District TBD
284 Details DeLand Tue, December 05, 2017 7:00PM District TBD
285 Details Flagler Palm Coast Tue, December 05, 2017 7:00PM District 50-66 L
286 Details Providence School Mon, December 04, 2017 7:30PM
@ Bolles Bulldogs
District 69-49 W
287 Details Father Lopez Sat, December 02, 2017 TBD
vs Boone Braves
Tournament 39-37 W
288 Details Deltona Fri, December 01, 2017 7:00PM District 52-35 W
289 Details University Fri, December 01, 2017 7:00PM District TBD
290 Details Father Lopez Fri, December 01, 2017 7:00PM
vs Edgewater Eagles
Tournament 43-54 L
291 Details Flagler Palm Coast Fri, December 01, 2017 7:00PM
vs Sandalwood Saints
Non-District 72-40 W
292 Details Bradford Fri, December 01, 2017 7:30PM
vs Bolles Bulldogs
District 57-68 L
293 Details New Smyrna Beach Fri, December 01, 2017 7:00PM
@ Titusville Terriers
District 52-49 W
294 Details Maclay School Fri, December 01, 2017 7:00PM
@ School
Non-District TBD
295 Details Briarwood Christian Fri, December 01, 2017 7:30PM
@ Chelsea Hornets
Non-District TBD
296 Details Pine Ridge Fri, December 01, 2017 7:30PM District 65-71 L
297 Details Seabreeze Fri, December 01, 2017 7:30PM District 71-65 W
298 Details Calvary Christian Fri, December 01, 2017 7:30PM
@ Harvest Community Warriors
District TBD
299 Details DeLand Fri, December 01, 2017 7:00PM
vs Lake Mary Rams
Non-District 80-55 W
300 Details Father Lopez Thu, November 30, 2017 7:00PM
vs Winter Park Wildcats
Tournament 54-50 W
301 Details Flagler Palm Coast Thu, November 30, 2017 7:00PM District 77-67 W
302 Details Seabreeze Thu, November 30, 2017 7:00PM District 67-77 L
303 Details Briarwood Christian Thu, November 30, 2017 7:30PM
@ Pleasant Grove Spartans
Non-District 27-70 L
304 Details Pine Ridge Thu, November 30, 2017 7:00PM
vs Lake Mary Rams
Non-District 42-55 L
305 Details Providence School Thu, November 30, 2017 TBD
@ Ponte Vedra Sharks
District 56-47 W
306 Details Calvary Christian Thu, November 30, 2017 7:30PM
vs Beacon of Hope Eagles
Non-District 82-33 W
307 Details Deltona Wed, November 29, 2017 7:00PM
@ Lake Nona Lions
District 71-55 W
308 Details Maclay School Wed, November 29, 2017 7:30PM
@ John Paul II
Non-District TBD
309 Details Atlantic Wed, November 29, 2017 7:00PM
vs Lake Highland Highlanders
Non-District TBD
310 Details DeLand Wed, November 29, 2017 7:30PM
@ Lake Brantley Patriots
District 64-74 L
311 Details Briarwood Christian Tue, November 28, 2017 7:30PM
vs Westminster School Knights
Non-District 72-59 W
312 Details Providence School Tue, November 28, 2017 7:00PM
vs Bishop Snyder Cardinals
Non-District 65-50 W
313 Details Calvary Christian Tue, November 28, 2017 TBD
@ Circle Christian Centurions
District 80-13 W
314 Details Pine Ridge Mon, November 27, 2017 7:35PM Non-District 72-44 W
315 Details Trinity Christian Mon, November 27, 2017 7:35PM District TBD
316 Details Calvary Christian Mon, November 27, 2017 6:30PM District 87-33 W
317 Details Taylor Mon, November 27, 2017 6:30PM District TBD
318 Details Seabreeze Mon, November 27, 2017 7:00PM District 62-45 W
319 Details Spruce Creek Mon, November 27, 2017 7:00PM District TBD
320 Details DeLand Mon, November 27, 2017 7:00PM District 54-56 L
321 Details University Mon, November 27, 2017 7:00PM District TBD
322 Details Providence School Sat, November 25, 2017 6:00PM
vs Tri-Cities Bulldogs
Tournament 47-50 L
323 Details Providence School Fri, November 24, 2017 6:00PM
vs Allatoona Buccaneers
Tournament 49-48 W
324 Details Father Lopez Tue, November 21, 2017 TBD Tournament 71-47 W
325 Details University Tue, November 21, 2017 TBD District TBD
326 Details Mainland Tue, November 21, 2017 5:30PM
vs Yulee Hornets
District 55-48 W
327 Details Briarwood Christian Tue, November 21, 2017 4:30PM
vs Moody Blue Devils
Tournament 69-54 W
328 Details Bradford Tue, November 21, 2017 9:00PM
vs Clay Blue Devils
Non-District 61-48 W
329 Details Father Lopez Mon, November 20, 2017 5:30PM
vs Yulee Hornets
Tournament 71-66 W
330 Details Briarwood Christian Mon, November 20, 2017 3:00PM
vs Locust Fork Hornets
Tournament 74-46 W
331 Details Bradford Mon, November 20, 2017 6:30PM
vs Ridgeview Panthers
Non-District 59-39 W
332 Details Briarwood Christian Sat, November 18, 2017 3:00PM
vs Gardendale Rockets
Tournament 45-52 L
Back to HS SPORTS