Show Map Map
State:
City:
ZIP:
 
GO
Boys Boys
V
JV
Girls Girls
V
JV

Location

Daytona Beach, FL

View on Map

State:

City:

ZIP:

Sport

Soccer Soccer

  • Basketball Basketball
  • Volleyball Volleyball
  • Hockey Hockey
  • Soccer Soccer
  • Football Football
  • Baseball Baseball/Softball

Gender & League

Boys Boys V

Boys Boys
V
JV
Girls Girls
V
JV

Season

2019-2020

  • 2015-2016
  • 2016-2017
  • 2017-2018
  • 2018-2019
  • 2019-2020

Location

Daytona Beach, FL

State:

City:

ZIP:

Schedule

Data Source:
All Sources
2019-20 Season schedule

Sport:

Gender & League:

Event Calendar

vs
Tue, Nov 12
Game Recap
@
Tue, Nov 12
Game Recap
vs
Tue, Nov 12
Game Recap
@
Tue, Nov 12
Game Recap
@
Tue, Nov 12
Game Recap
@
Wed, Nov 13
Game Recap
@
Wed, Nov 13
Game Recap
vs
Wed, Nov 13
Game Recap
vs
Wed, Nov 13
Game Recap
@
Wed, Nov 13
Game Recap
@
Wed, Nov 13
Game Recap
@
Wed, Nov 13
Game Recap
@
Wed, Nov 13
Game Recap
vs
Wed, Nov 13
Game Recap
vs
Wed, Nov 13
Game Recap
vs
Wed, Nov 13
Game Recap
vs
Thu, Nov 14
Game Recap
vs
Thu, Nov 14
Game Recap
@
Fri, Nov 15
Game Recap
@
Fri, Nov 15
Game Recap
vs
Fri, Nov 15
Game Recap
@
Fri, Nov 15
Game Recap
vs
Fri, Nov 15
Game Recap
@
Fri, Nov 15
Game Recap
vs
Fri, Nov 15
Game Recap
vs
Fri, Nov 15
Game Recap
@
Fri, Nov 15
Game Recap
vs
Fri, Nov 15
Game Recap
@
Fri, Nov 15
Game Recap
vs
Mon, Nov 18
Game Recap
@
Mon, Nov 18
Game Recap
@
Mon, Nov 18
Game Recap
@
Mon, Nov 18
Game Recap
vs
Mon, Nov 18
Game Recap
@
Mon, Nov 18
Game Recap
vs
Mon, Nov 18
Game Recap
@
Mon, Nov 18
Game Recap
@
Mon, Nov 18
Game Recap
@
Tue, Nov 19
Game Recap
vs
Tue, Nov 19
Game Recap
@
Tue, Nov 19
Game Recap
vs
Tue, Nov 19
Game Recap
vs
Tue, Nov 19
Game Recap
@
Tue, Nov 19
Game Recap
vs
Wed, Nov 20
Game Recap
@
Wed, Nov 20
Game Recap
@
Wed, Nov 20
Game Recap
@
Wed, Nov 20
Game Recap
vs
Wed, Nov 20
Game Recap
@
Wed, Nov 20
Game Recap
@
Thu, Nov 21
Game Recap
@
Thu, Nov 21
Game Recap
vs
Thu, Nov 21
Game Recap
@
Thu, Nov 21
Game Recap
vs
Thu, Nov 21
Game Recap
@
Thu, Nov 21
Game Recap
@
Fri, Nov 22
Game Recap
vs
Fri, Nov 22
Game Recap
@
Fri, Nov 22
Game Recap
vs
Fri, Nov 22
Game Recap
vs
Fri, Nov 22
Game Recap
@
Fri, Nov 22
Game Recap
@
Fri, Nov 22
Game Recap
vs
Fri, Nov 22
Game Recap
vs
Fri, Nov 22
Game Recap
vs
Fri, Nov 22
Game Recap
vs
Mon, Nov 25
Game Recap
@
Mon, Nov 25
Game Recap
vs
Mon, Nov 25
Game Recap
@
Mon, Nov 25
Game Recap
@
Mon, Nov 25
Game Recap
vs
Tue, Nov 26
Game Recap
vs
Tue, Nov 26
Game Recap
@
Mon, Dec 02
Game Recap
vs
Mon, Dec 02
Game Recap
vs
Mon, Dec 02
Game Recap
vs
Mon, Dec 02
Game Recap
@
Mon, Dec 02
Game Recap
@
Mon, Dec 02
Game Recap
vs
Mon, Dec 02
Game Recap
@
Mon, Dec 02
Game Recap
vs
Tue, Dec 03
Game Recap
@
Tue, Dec 03
Game Recap
@
Tue, Dec 03
Game Recap
@
Tue, Dec 03
Game Recap
vs
Tue, Dec 03
Game Recap
vs
Tue, Dec 03
Game Recap
@
Tue, Dec 03
Game Recap
vs
Tue, Dec 03
Game Recap
vs
Wed, Dec 04
Game Recap
@
Wed, Dec 04
Game Recap
vs
Wed, Dec 04
Game Recap
vs
Wed, Dec 04
Game Recap
@
Wed, Dec 04
Game Recap
@
Wed, Dec 04
Game Recap
vs
Wed, Dec 04
Game Recap
@
Wed, Dec 04
Game Recap
vs
Wed, Dec 04
Game Recap
vs
Thu, Dec 05
Game Recap
@
Thu, Dec 05
Game Recap
vs
Thu, Dec 05
Game Recap
vs
Thu, Dec 05
Game Recap
vs
Thu, Dec 05
Game Recap
@
Thu, Dec 05
Game Recap
vs
Fri, Dec 06
Game Recap
vs
Fri, Dec 06
Game Recap
@
Fri, Dec 06
Game Recap
@
Fri, Dec 06
Game Recap
vs
Fri, Dec 06
Game Recap
@
Fri, Dec 06
Game Recap
vs
Fri, Dec 06
Game Recap
vs
Fri, Dec 06
Game Recap
@
Fri, Dec 06
Game Recap
@
Fri, Dec 06
Game Recap
vs
Fri, Dec 06
Game Recap
vs
Sat, Dec 07
Game Recap
vs
Sat, Dec 07
Game Recap
vs
Mon, Dec 09
Game Recap
@
Mon, Dec 09
Game Recap
vs
Mon, Dec 09
Game Recap
@
Mon, Dec 09
Game Recap
@
Mon, Dec 09
Game Recap
vs
Mon, Dec 09
Game Recap
vs
Mon, Dec 09
Game Recap
@
Tue, Dec 10
Game Recap
vs
Tue, Dec 10
Game Recap
vs
Tue, Dec 10
Game Recap
vs
Tue, Dec 10
Game Recap
@
Tue, Dec 10
Game Recap
vs
Tue, Dec 10
Game Recap
vs
Tue, Dec 10
Game Recap
@
Tue, Dec 10
Game Recap
@
Wed, Dec 11
Game Recap
vs
Wed, Dec 11
Game Recap
vs
Wed, Dec 11
Game Recap
@
Wed, Dec 11
Game Recap
vs
Wed, Dec 11
Game Recap
@
Wed, Dec 11
Game Recap
vs
Wed, Dec 11
Game Recap
vs
Fri, Dec 13
Game Recap
vs
Fri, Dec 13
Game Recap
@
Fri, Dec 13
Game Recap
@
Fri, Dec 13
Game Recap
vs
Fri, Dec 13
Game Recap
@
Fri, Dec 13
Game Recap
vs
Fri, Dec 13
Game Recap
@
Fri, Dec 13
Game Recap
vs
Mon, Dec 16
Game Recap
vs
Mon, Dec 16
Game Recap
@
Mon, Dec 16
Game Recap
@
Mon, Dec 16
Game Recap
@
Mon, Dec 16
Game Recap
vs
Mon, Dec 16
Game Recap
@
Mon, Dec 16
Game Recap
vs
Mon, Dec 16
Game Recap
@
Tue, Dec 17
Game Recap
vs
Tue, Dec 17
Game Recap
@
Wed, Dec 18
Game Recap
vs
Wed, Dec 18
Game Recap
@
Wed, Dec 18
Game Recap
vs
Wed, Dec 18
Game Recap
@
Wed, Dec 18
Game Recap
@
Wed, Dec 18
Game Recap
vs
Wed, Dec 18
Game Recap
vs
Thu, Dec 19
Game Recap
@
Fri, Dec 20
Game Recap
@
Fri, Dec 20
Game Recap
vs
Fri, Dec 20
Game Recap
vs
Fri, Dec 20
Game Recap
vs
Thu, Dec 26
Game Recap
vs
Fri, Dec 27
Game Recap
vs
Fri, Dec 27
Game Recap
vs
Sat, Dec 28
Game Recap
@
Fri, Jan 03
Game Recap
vs
Sat, Jan 04
Game Recap
vs
Mon, Jan 06
Game Recap
@
Mon, Jan 06
Game Recap
vs
Mon, Jan 06
Game Recap
@
Mon, Jan 06
Game Recap
@
Mon, Jan 06
Game Recap
@
Mon, Jan 06
Game Recap
vs
Mon, Jan 06
Game Recap
vs
Tue, Jan 07
Game Recap
vs
Tue, Jan 07
Game Recap
@
Tue, Jan 07
Game Recap
vs
Tue, Jan 07
Game Recap
@
Tue, Jan 07
Game Recap
@
Tue, Jan 07
Game Recap
vs
Tue, Jan 07
Game Recap
@
Tue, Jan 07
Game Recap
vs
Tue, Jan 07
Game Recap
@
Wed, Jan 08
Game Recap
@
Wed, Jan 08
Game Recap
@
Wed, Jan 08
Game Recap
vs
Wed, Jan 08
Game Recap
vs
Wed, Jan 08
Game Recap
@
Wed, Jan 08
Game Recap
vs
Thu, Jan 09
Game Recap
@
Thu, Jan 09
Game Recap
vs
Mon, Jan 13
Game Recap
# Details School Date Time Opponent Source Description Score Result
1 Details Seminole Mon, November 11, 2019 7:00PM @ Lake Nona Lions
Source
Non-District 2-0 W
2 Details Matanzas Tue, November 12, 2019 6:00PM vs Deltona Wolves
Source
Non-District 4-0 W
3 Details Deltona Tue, November 12, 2019 6:00PM @ Matanzas Pirates
Source
Non-District 0-4 L
4 Details University Tue, November 12, 2019 7:00PM vs NSB Barracudas
Source
Non-District 2-1 W
5 Details NSB Tue, November 12, 2019 7:00PM @ University Titans
Source
Non-District 1-2 L
6 Details Crescent City Tue, November 12, 2019 7:30PM @ Umatilla Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 8-0 W
7 Details Crooms Academy Wed, November 13, 2019 6:00PM @ Cornerstone Charter Ducks
Source
Non-District 6-2 W
8 Details Mainland Wed, November 13, 2019 6:00PM @ Father Lopez Green Wave
Source
Non-District 2-5 L
9 Details Father Lopez Wed, November 13, 2019 6:00PM vs Mainland Buccaneers
Source
Non-District 5-2 W
10 Details DeLand Wed, November 13, 2019 6:00PM vs Deltona Wolves
Source
Non-District 3-0 W
11 Details Deltona Wed, November 13, 2019 6:00PM @ DeLand Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 0-3 L
12 Details Seminole Wed, November 13, 2019 7:00PM @ Lake Mary Rams
Source
Non-District 0-1 L
13 Details University Wed, November 13, 2019 7:00PM @ Spruce Creek Hawks
Source
Non-District 1-4 L
14 Details Taylor Wed, November 13, 2019 7:00PM @ Pine Ridge Panthers
Source
Non-District 2-2 T
15 Details Pine Ridge Wed, November 13, 2019 7:00PM vs Taylor Wildcats
Source
Non-District 2-2 T
16 Details Spruce Creek Wed, November 13, 2019 7:00PM vs University Titans
Source 2
Non-District 4-1 W
17 Details Flagler Palm Coast Wed, November 13, 2019 7:20PM vs Mandarin Mustangs
Source
Non-District 1-6 L
18 Details Father Lopez Thu, November 14, 2019 6:00PM vs Trinity Catholic
Source 2
Non-District 3-2 W
19 Details Seabreeze Thu, November 14, 2019 8:00PM vs Belleview
Source
Non-District 8-0 W
20 Details Crooms Academy Fri, November 15, 2019 5:30PM @ Geneva Knights
Source
Non-District 7-0 W
21 Details Mainland Fri, November 15, 2019 7:00PM @ Deltona Wolves
Source
District 2-2 T
22 Details Deltona Fri, November 15, 2019 7:00PM vs Mainland Buccaneers
Source
District 2-2 T
23 Details Spruce Creek Fri, November 15, 2019 7:00PM @ NSB Barracudas
Source
Non-District 3-0 W
24 Details Seabreeze Fri, November 15, 2019 7:00PM vs University Titans
Source
Non-District 4-0 W
25 Details University Fri, November 15, 2019 7:00PM @ Seabreeze Sandcrabs
Source
Non-District 0-4 L
26 Details NSB Fri, November 15, 2019 7:00PM vs Spruce Creek Hawks
Source 2
Non-District 0-3 L
27 Details Crescent City Fri, November 15, 2019 7:00PM vs Bolles Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 2-3 L
28 Details Flagler Palm Coast Fri, November 15, 2019 7:20PM @ Oakleaf Knights
Source
Non-District 3-1 W
29 Details Matanzas Fri, November 15, 2019 7:20PM vs Taylor Wildcats
Source
Non-District 1-3 L
30 Details Taylor Fri, November 15, 2019 7:20PM @ Matanzas Pirates
Source
Non-District 3-1 W
31 Details Spruce Creek Mon, November 18, 2019 5:00PM vs Lyman
Source
Non-District 7-0 W
32 Details Father Lopez Mon, November 18, 2019 6:00PM @ TFA Royals
Source
District 1-1 T
33 Details Deltona Mon, November 18, 2019 7:00PM @ Lake Brantley PatriotsPatriots
Source
Non-District 0-3 L
34 Details Seminole Mon, November 18, 2019 7:00PM @ Lake Howell Silver Hawks
Source
Non-District 2-0 W
35 Details Seabreeze Mon, November 18, 2019 7:00PM vs Taylor Wildcats
Source
District 3-1 W
36 Details Taylor Mon, November 18, 2019 7:00PM @ Seabreeze Sandcrabs
Source
District 1-3 L
37 Details University Mon, November 18, 2019 7:00PM vs Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 0-1 L
38 Details Flagler Palm Coast Mon, November 18, 2019 7:00PM @ University Titans
Source
Non-District 1-0 W
39 Details Pine Ridge Mon, November 18, 2019 7:30PM @ Trinity Catholic
Source
Non-District 7-0 W
40 Details Crooms Academy Tue, November 19, 2019 6:00PM @ Atlantic Sharks
Source
Non-District 5-0 W
41 Details Atlantic Tue, November 19, 2019 6:00PM vs Crooms Academy Panthers
Source 2
Non-District 0-5 L
42 Details Mainland Tue, November 19, 2019 7:00PM @ University Titans
Source
Non-District 0-6 L
43 Details University Tue, November 19, 2019 7:00PM vs Mainland Buccaneers
Source
Non-District 6-0 W
44 Details Matanzas Tue, November 19, 2019 7:20PM vs Crescent City Raiders
Source
Non-District 7-1 W
45 Details Crescent City Tue, November 19, 2019 7:20PM @ Matanzas Pirates
Source
Non-District 1-7 L
46 Details Pine Ridge Wed, November 20, 2019 5:00PM vs Deltona Wolves
Source
District 3-0 W
47 Details Deltona Wed, November 20, 2019 5:00PM @ Pine Ridge Panthers
Source
District 0-3 L
48 Details Seminole Wed, November 20, 2019 7:00PM @ Hagerty Huskies
Source
Non-District 3-3 T
49 Details Taylor Wed, November 20, 2019 7:00PM @ Montverde Academy Eagles
Source
Non-District 0-2 L
50 Details DeLand Wed, November 20, 2019 7:00PM vs NSB Barracudas
Source
Non-District 4-3 W
51 Details NSB Wed, November 20, 2019 7:00PM @ DeLand Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 3-4 L
52 Details Atlantic Thu, November 21, 2019 4:00PM @ MIC Cougars
Source
Non-District 7-4 W
53 Details Crooms Academy Thu, November 21, 2019 6:00PM @ Winter Springs Bears
Source
Non-District 2-5 L
54 Details University Thu, November 21, 2019 6:00PM vs Deltona Wolves
Source
Non-District 0-1 L
55 Details Deltona Thu, November 21, 2019 6:00PM @ University Titans
Source
Non-District 1-0 W
56 Details Spruce Creek Thu, November 21, 2019 7:15PM vs Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 6-0 W
57 Details Flagler Palm Coast Thu, November 21, 2019 7:15PM @ Spruce Creek Hawks
Source
Non-District 0-6 L
58 Details NSB Fri, November 22, 2019 7:00PM @ Father Lopez Green Wave
Source
Non-District 2-1 W
59 Details Father Lopez Fri, November 22, 2019 7:00PM vs NSB Barracudas
Source
Non-District 1-2 L
60 Details Mainland Fri, November 22, 2019 7:00PM @ DeLand Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 1-7 L
61 Details DeLand Fri, November 22, 2019 7:00PM vs Mainland Buccaneers
Source
Non-District 7-1 W
62 Details Seabreeze Fri, November 22, 2019 7:00PM vs Pine Ridge Panthers
Source
District 6-0 W
63 Details Pine Ridge Fri, November 22, 2019 7:00PM @ Seabreeze Sandcrabs
Source
Non-District 0-6 L
64 Details Taylor Fri, November 22, 2019 7:00PM @ Crescent City Raiders
Source
Non-District 3-2 W
65 Details Crescent City Fri, November 22, 2019 7:00PM vs Taylor Wildcats
Source
Non-District 2-3 L
66 Details Flagler Palm Coast Fri, November 22, 2019 7:20PM vs Bishop Kenny CrusadersCrusaders
Source
Non-District 2-5 L
67 Details Matanzas Fri, November 22, 2019 7:20PM vs Mandarin Mustangs
Source
Non-District 0-3 L
68 Details Seminole Mon, November 25, 2019 5:00PM vs Bolles Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 4-0 W
69 Details Flagler Palm Coast Mon, November 25, 2019 6:00PM @ Menendez Falcons
Source
Non-District 1-3 L
70 Details Seabreeze Mon, November 25, 2019 7:00PM vs Ocoee Knights
Source
Non-District 2-1 W
71 Details Father Lopez Mon, November 25, 2019 7:20PM @ St. Joseph Academy
Source
Non-District 0-1 L
72 Details Matanzas Mon, November 25, 2019 7:20PM @ St. Augustine Yellow Jackets
Source
Non-District 3-2 W
73 Details Seabreeze Tue, November 26, 2019 5:00PM vs Bolles Bulldogs
Source
Tournament 0-0
74 Details Seminole Tue, November 26, 2019 7:00PM vs Ocoee Knights
Source
Non-District 3-1 W
75 Details Atlantic Mon, December 02, 2019 4:00PM @ Crooms Academy Panthers
Source
Non-District 0-1 L
76 Details Crooms Academy Mon, December 02, 2019 4:00PM vs Atlantic Sharks
Source
Non-District 0-1 L
77 Details Flagler Palm Coast Mon, December 02, 2019 6:00PM vs St. Joseph Academy
Source
Non-District 4-0 W
78 Details Warner Christian Mon, December 02, 2019 6:00PM vs St. Johns Spartans
Source
Non-District 0-8 L
79 Details Seminole Mon, December 02, 2019 7:00PM @ Bishop Moore
Source
Non-District 1-5 L
80 Details Father Lopez Mon, December 02, 2019 7:00PM @ Trinity Prep
Source
Non-District 0-4 L
81 Details Taylor Mon, December 02, 2019 7:00PM vs Gainesville HurricanesHurricanes
Source
Non-District 1-0 W
82 Details University Mon, December 02, 2019 7:00PM @ Lake Brantley PatriotsPatriots
Source
Non-District 1-1 T
83 Details NSB Tue, December 03, 2019 7:00PM vs Mainland Buccaneers
Source
Non-District 8-0 W
84 Details Spruce Creek Tue, December 03, 2019 7:00PM @ Bishop Kenny CrusadersCrusaders
Source
Non-District 2-2 T
85 Details Mainland Tue, December 03, 2019 7:00PM @ NSB Barracudas
Source 2
Non-District 0-8 L
86 Details Pine Ridge Tue, December 03, 2019 7:00PM @ Deltona Wolves
Source
Non-District 3-0 W
87 Details Deltona Tue, December 03, 2019 7:00PM vs Pine Ridge Panthers
Source
Non-District 0-3 L
88 Details Matanzas Tue, December 03, 2019 7:20PM vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs
Source
Non-District 0-1 L
89 Details Seabreeze Tue, December 03, 2019 7:20PM @ Matanzas Pirates
Source
Non-District 1-0 W
90 Details Crescent City Tue, December 03, 2019 7:30PM vs Keystone Heights Junior/Senior
Source
District 0-3 L
91 Details Crooms Academy Wed, December 04, 2019 4:00PM vs Windermere Prep Lakers
Source
Non-District 2-6 L
92 Details Mainland Wed, December 04, 2019 7:00PM @ Taylor Wildcats
Source
Non-District 0-8 L
93 Details Taylor Wed, December 04, 2019 7:00PM vs Mainland Buccaneers
Source
Non-District 8-0 W
94 Details Seminole Wed, December 04, 2019 7:00PM vs University Titans
Source
Non-District 4-0 W
95 Details University Wed, December 04, 2019 7:00PM @ Seminole Seminoles
Source
Non-District 0-4 L
96 Details Father Lopez Wed, December 04, 2019 7:00PM @ Melbourne Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 3-2 W
97 Details Pine Ridge Wed, December 04, 2019 7:00PM vs Leesburg Yellow Jackets
Source
Non-District 4-1 W
98 Details DeLand Wed, December 04, 2019 7:20PM @ Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 0-2 L
99 Details Flagler Palm Coast Wed, December 04, 2019 7:20PM vs DeLand Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 2-0 W
100 Details Crooms Academy Thu, December 05, 2019 4:00PM vs Deltona Wolves
Source
Non-District 2-2 T
101 Details Deltona Thu, December 05, 2019 4:00PM @ Crooms Academy Panthers
Source
Non-District 2-2 T
102 Details Crescent City Thu, December 05, 2019 6:00PM vs Menendez Falcons
Source
Non-District 3-2 W
103 Details Seabreeze Thu, December 05, 2019 7:00PM vs NSB Barracudas
Source 2
Non-District 1-1 T
104 Details Spruce Creek Thu, December 05, 2019 7:00PM vs Titusville
Source
Non-District 2-0 W
105 Details NSB Thu, December 05, 2019 7:00PM @ Seabreeze Sandcrabs
Source 2
Non-District 1-1 T
106 Details Father Lopez Fri, December 06, 2019 6:00PM vs St. Johns Spartans
Source
Non-District 0-3 L
107 Details DeLand Fri, December 06, 2019 6:00PM vs Deltona Wolves
Source
Non-District 2-1 W
108 Details Deltona Fri, December 06, 2019 6:00PM @ DeLand Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 1-2 L
109 Details Taylor Fri, December 06, 2019 6:30PM @ The Villages Charter Buffalo
Source
Non-District 3-2 W
110 Details Seminole Fri, December 06, 2019 7:00PM vs Lake Howell Silver Hawks
Source
Non-District 2-1 W
111 Details Seabreeze Fri, December 06, 2019 7:00PM @ Gainesville HurricanesHurricanes
Source
Non-District 0-1 L
112 Details University Fri, December 06, 2019 7:00PM vs Lincoln
Source
Non-District 1-2 L
113 Details Flagler Palm Coast Fri, December 06, 2019 7:20PM vs Matanzas Pirates
Source
Non-District 2-3 L
114 Details Matanzas Fri, December 06, 2019 7:20PM @ Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 3-2 W
115 Details Crescent City Fri, December 06, 2019 7:20PM @ Santa Fe Raiders
Source
Non-District 1-1 T
116 Details NSB Fri, December 06, 2019 8:00PM vs St. Cloud Bulldogs
Source
District 0-2 L
117 Details Spruce Creek Sat, December 07, 2019 1:00PM vs Oakleaf Knights
Source
Non-District 3-0 W
118 Details Pine Ridge Sat, December 07, 2019 1:00PM vs Lincoln
Source
Non-District 2-4 L
119 Details Atlantic Mon, December 09, 2019 6:00PM vs MIC Cougars
Source
Non-District 1-0 W
120 Details Seminole Mon, December 09, 2019 6:00PM @ Lyman
Source
Non-District 3-2 W
121 Details Taylor Mon, December 09, 2019 7:00PM vs Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 4-1 W
122 Details Flagler Palm Coast Mon, December 09, 2019 7:00PM @ Taylor Wildcats
Source
Non-District 1-4 L
123 Details University Mon, December 09, 2019 7:00PM @ Crescent City Raiders
Source
Non-District 1-5 L
124 Details Crescent City Mon, December 09, 2019 7:00PM vs University Titans
Source
Non-District 5-1 W
125 Details Pine Ridge Mon, December 09, 2019 7:00PM vs Gateway Panthers
Source
Non-District 3-0 W
126 Details Seabreeze Tue, December 10, 2019 3:45PM @ Mainland Buccaneers
Source
District 2-0 W
127 Details Mainland Tue, December 10, 2019 3:45PM vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs
Source 2
District 0-2 L
128 Details Crooms Academy Tue, December 10, 2019 4:00PM vs Forest Lake Academy
Source
Non-District 1-4 L
129 Details Deltona Tue, December 10, 2019 6:30PM vs Umatilla Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 1-0 W
130 Details Spruce Creek Tue, December 10, 2019 7:00PM @ Crescent City Raiders
Source
Non-District 5-0 W
131 Details Crescent City Tue, December 10, 2019 7:00PM vs Spruce Creek Hawks
Source
Non-District 0-5 L
132 Details Matanzas Tue, December 10, 2019 7:20PM vs NSB Barracudas
Source
Non-District 2-3 L
133 Details NSB Tue, December 10, 2019 7:20PM @ Matanzas Pirates
Source
Non-District 3-2 W
134 Details Mainland Wed, December 11, 2019 7:00PM @ Pine Ridge Panthers
Source
District 0-5 L
135 Details Pine Ridge Wed, December 11, 2019 7:00PM vs Mainland Buccaneers
Source
District 5-0 W
136 Details Seminole Wed, December 11, 2019 7:00PM vs Lake Mary Rams
Source
Non-District 2-0 W
137 Details Taylor Wed, December 11, 2019 7:00PM @ Deltona Wolves
Source
District 8-0 W
138 Details Deltona Wed, December 11, 2019 7:00PM vs Taylor Wildcats
Source
District 0-8 L
139 Details University Wed, December 11, 2019 7:00PM @ DeLand Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 1-1 T
140 Details DeLand Wed, December 11, 2019 7:00PM vs University Titans
Source
Non-District 1-1 T
141 Details Pine Ridge Fri, December 13, 2019 7:00PM vs University Titans
Source
Non-District 4-1 W
142 Details Crescent City Fri, December 13, 2019 7:00PM vs DeLand Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 1-1 T
143 Details DeLand Fri, December 13, 2019 7:00PM @ Crescent City Raiders
Source
Non-District 1-1 T
144 Details Matanzas Fri, December 13, 2019 7:00PM @ St. Joseph Academy
Source
Non-District 3-0 W
145 Details Spruce Creek Fri, December 13, 2019 7:00PM vs Taylor Wildcats
Source
Non-District 1-1 T
146 Details Taylor Fri, December 13, 2019 7:00PM @ Spruce Creek Hawks
Source
Non-District 1-1 T
147 Details Seabreeze Fri, December 13, 2019 7:00PM vs Lake Nona Lions
Source
Non-District 0-1 L
148 Details University Fri, December 13, 2019 7:00PM @ Pine Ridge Panthers
Source
Non-District 1-4 L
149 Details Crooms Academy Mon, December 16, 2019 4:00PM vs Cornerstone Charter Ducks
Source
Non-District 3-2 W
150 Details Atlantic Mon, December 16, 2019 6:00PM vs Deltona Wolves
Source
Non-District 0-7 L
151 Details Deltona Mon, December 16, 2019 6:00PM @ Atlantic Sharks
Source
Non-District 7-0 W
152 Details NSB Mon, December 16, 2019 7:00PM @ Cocoa Tigers
Source
Non-District 2-1 W
153 Details Flagler Palm Coast Mon, December 16, 2019 7:00PM @ Seabreeze Sandcrabs
Source
Non-District 1-5 L
154 Details Seabreeze Mon, December 16, 2019 7:00PM vs Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 5-1 W
155 Details Spruce Creek Mon, December 16, 2019 7:00PM @ Pine Ridge Panthers
Source
Non-District 3-1 W
156 Details Pine Ridge Mon, December 16, 2019 7:00PM vs Spruce Creek Hawks
Source
Non-District 1-3 L
157 Details University Tue, December 17, 2019 6:00PM @ Deltona Wolves
Source
Non-District TBD
158 Details Deltona Tue, December 17, 2019 6:00PM vs University Titans
Source
Non-District TBD
159 Details Crescent City Wed, December 18, 2019 6:30PM @ Orange Park
Source
Non-District 2-1 W
160 Details Seminole Wed, December 18, 2019 7:00PM vs Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 5-0 W
161 Details Flagler Palm Coast Wed, December 18, 2019 7:00PM @ Seminole Seminoles
Source
Non-District 0-5 L
162 Details Spruce Creek Wed, December 18, 2019 7:00PM vs DeLand Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 2-2 T
163 Details DeLand Wed, December 18, 2019 7:00PM @ Spruce Creek Hawks
Source
Non-District 2-2 T
164 Details Seabreeze Wed, December 18, 2019 7:00PM @ Pine Ridge Panthers
Source
Non-District 0-2 L
165 Details Pine Ridge Wed, December 18, 2019 7:00PM vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs
Source
Non-District 2-0 W
166 Details Matanzas Thu, December 19, 2019 7:20PM vs Ponte Vedra SharksSharks
Source
Non-District 0-3 L
167 Details Mainland Fri, December 20, 2019 7:00PM @ Lake Brantley PatriotsPatriots
Source
Non-District 1-6 L
168 Details Taylor Fri, December 20, 2019 7:00PM @ DeLand Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 1-0 W
169 Details DeLand Fri, December 20, 2019 7:00PM vs Taylor Wildcats
Source
Non-District 0-1 L
170 Details Flagler Palm Coast Fri, December 20, 2019 7:20PM vs Bartram Trail Bears
Source
Non-District 0-5 L
171 Details Spruce Creek Thu, December 26, 2019 5:00PM vs Evans Trojans
Source
Tournament 2-0 W
172 Details Spruce Creek Fri, December 27, 2019 10:00AM vs Bishop Moore
Source
Tournament 2-3 L
173 Details Spruce Creek Fri, December 27, 2019 3:00PM vs Stanton
Source
Tournament 2-0 W
174 Details Spruce Creek Sat, December 28, 2019 10:00AM vs Mariner Tritons
Source
Tournament 0-2 L
175 Details Flagler Palm Coast Fri, January 03, 2020 7:00PM @ Sandalwood
Source
Non-District TBD
176 Details Father Lopez Sat, January 04, 2020 2:00PM vs Seffner Christian
Source
Non-District TBD
177 Details Mainland Mon, January 06, 2020 3:45PM vs NSB Barracudas
Source
Non-District TBD
178 Details NSB Mon, January 06, 2020 3:45PM @ Mainland Buccaneers
Source
Non-District TBD
179 Details Deltona Mon, January 06, 2020 6:00PM vs Father Lopez Green Wave
Source
Non-District TBD
180 Details Father Lopez Mon, January 06, 2020 6:00PM @ Deltona Wolves
Source
Non-District TBD
181 Details Spruce Creek Mon, January 06, 2020 6:00PM @ Lake Howell Silver Hawks
Source
Non-District TBD
182 Details Seminole Mon, January 06, 2020 7:30PM @ Pine Ridge Panthers
Source
Non-District TBD
183 Details Pine Ridge Mon, January 06, 2020 7:30PM vs Seminole Seminoles
Source
Non-District TBD
184 Details Warner Christian Tue, January 07, 2020 5:00PM vs MIC Cougars
Source
Non-District TBD
185 Details Atlantic Tue, January 07, 2020 6:00PM vs Mainland Buccaneers
Source
Non-District TBD
186 Details Mainland Tue, January 07, 2020 6:00PM @ Atlantic Sharks
Source
Non-District TBD
187 Details NSB Tue, January 07, 2020 7:00PM vs Father Lopez Green Wave
Source
Non-District TBD
188 Details Father Lopez Tue, January 07, 2020 7:00PM @ NSB Barracudas
Source
Non-District TBD
189 Details Spruce Creek Tue, January 07, 2020 7:00PM @ University Titans
Source
Non-District TBD
190 Details University Tue, January 07, 2020 7:00PM vs Spruce Creek Hawks
Source
Non-District TBD
191 Details Matanzas Tue, January 07, 2020 7:20PM @ Englewood RamsRams
Source
Non-District TBD
192 Details Flagler Palm Coast Tue, January 07, 2020 7:20PM vs Ponte Vedra SharksSharks
Source
Non-District TBD
193 Details DeLand Wed, January 08, 2020 7:00PM @ Lake Mary Rams
Source
Non-District TBD
194 Details Pine Ridge Wed, January 08, 2020 7:00PM @ Leesburg Yellow Jackets
Source
Non-District TBD
195 Details Crescent City Wed, January 08, 2020 7:00PM @ Deltona Wolves
Source
Non-District TBD
196 Details Deltona Wed, January 08, 2020 7:00PM vs Crescent City Raiders
Source
Non-District TBD
197 Details Seminole Wed, January 08, 2020 7:00PM vs Lyman
Source
Non-District TBD
198 Details Taylor Wed, January 08, 2020 7:00PM @ Trinity Catholic
Source
Non-District TBD
199 Details Mainland Thu, January 09, 2020 3:45PM vs Deltona Wolves
Source 2
Non-District 0-4 L
200 Details Deltona Thu, January 09, 2020 3:45PM @ Mainland Buccaneers
Source
Non-District TBD
201 Details Father Lopez Mon, January 13, 2020 7:00PM vs Mainland Buccaneers
Source
Non-District 3-1 W