Show Map Map
State:
City:
ZIP:
 
GO
Boys Boys
V
JV
Girls Girls
V
JV

Location

Port Orange, FL

View on Map

State:

City:

ZIP:

Sport

Baseball Baseball

  • Basketball Basketball
  • Volleyball Volleyball
  • Hockey Hockey
  • Soccer Soccer
  • Football Football
  • Baseball Baseball/Softball

Gender & League

Boys Boys V

Boys Boys
V
JV
Girls Girls
V
JV

Season

2019-2020

  • 2015-2016
  • 2016-2017
  • 2017-2018
  • 2018-2019
  • 2019-2020

Location

Port Orange, FL

State:

City:

ZIP:

Schedule

Data Source:
All Sources
2019-20 Season schedule

Sport:

Gender & League:

Event Calendar

@
Mon, Nov 11
Game Recap
vs
Tue, Nov 12
Game Recap
vs
Tue, Nov 12
Game Recap
vs
Tue, Nov 12
Game Recap
vs
Tue, Nov 12
Game Recap
@
Tue, Nov 12
Game Recap
@
Wed, Nov 13
Game Recap
@
Wed, Nov 13
Game Recap
vs
Wed, Nov 13
Game Recap
vs
Wed, Nov 13
Game Recap
@
Wed, Nov 13
Game Recap
@
Wed, Nov 13
Game Recap
@
Wed, Nov 13
Game Recap
vs
Wed, Nov 13
Game Recap
@
Thu, Nov 14
Game Recap
vs
Thu, Nov 14
Game Recap
@
Fri, Nov 15
Game Recap
@
Fri, Nov 15
Game Recap
@
Fri, Nov 15
Game Recap
@
Fri, Nov 15
Game Recap
vs
Fri, Nov 15
Game Recap
vs
Fri, Nov 15
Game Recap
@
Fri, Nov 15
Game Recap
vs
Fri, Nov 15
Game Recap
@
Fri, Nov 15
Game Recap
vs
Fri, Nov 15
Game Recap
vs
Mon, Nov 18
Game Recap
@
Mon, Nov 18
Game Recap
vs
Mon, Nov 18
Game Recap
@
Mon, Nov 18
Game Recap
@
Mon, Nov 18
Game Recap
vs
Mon, Nov 18
Game Recap
vs
Mon, Nov 18
Game Recap
vs
Mon, Nov 18
Game Recap
@
Mon, Nov 18
Game Recap
@
Tue, Nov 19
Game Recap
vs
Tue, Nov 19
Game Recap
vs
Wed, Nov 20
Game Recap
@
Wed, Nov 20
Game Recap
@
Wed, Nov 20
Game Recap
@
Wed, Nov 20
Game Recap
vs
Wed, Nov 20
Game Recap
@
Wed, Nov 20
Game Recap
vs
Wed, Nov 20
Game Recap
@
Thu, Nov 21
Game Recap
@
Thu, Nov 21
Game Recap
vs
Thu, Nov 21
Game Recap
@
Thu, Nov 21
Game Recap
vs
Thu, Nov 21
Game Recap
@
Fri, Nov 22
Game Recap
vs
Fri, Nov 22
Game Recap
@
Fri, Nov 22
Game Recap
@
Fri, Nov 22
Game Recap
@
Fri, Nov 22
Game Recap
vs
Fri, Nov 22
Game Recap
@
Fri, Nov 22
Game Recap
vs
Fri, Nov 22
Game Recap
vs
Fri, Nov 22
Game Recap
vs
Fri, Nov 22
Game Recap
vs
Mon, Nov 25
Game Recap
@
Mon, Nov 25
Game Recap
vs
Mon, Nov 25
Game Recap
@
Mon, Nov 25
Game Recap
@
Mon, Nov 25
Game Recap
vs
Tue, Nov 26
Game Recap
vs
Tue, Nov 26
Game Recap
@
Mon, Dec 02
Game Recap
vs
Mon, Dec 02
Game Recap
vs
Mon, Dec 02
Game Recap
vs
S SJC 8
Mon, Dec 02
Game Recap
vs
Mon, Dec 02
Game Recap
@
Mon, Dec 02
Game Recap
@
Mon, Dec 02
Game Recap
vs
Mon, Dec 02
Game Recap
@
Mon, Dec 02
Game Recap
@
Tue, Dec 03
Game Recap
@
Tue, Dec 03
Game Recap
@
Tue, Dec 03
Game Recap
vs
Tue, Dec 03
Game Recap
@
Tue, Dec 03
Game Recap
vs
Tue, Dec 03
Game Recap
vs
Wed, Dec 04
Game Recap
@
Wed, Dec 04
Game Recap
@
Wed, Dec 04
Game Recap
vs
Wed, Dec 04
Game Recap
vs
Wed, Dec 04
Game Recap
@
Wed, Dec 04
Game Recap
vs
Wed, Dec 04
Game Recap
@
Wed, Dec 04
Game Recap
@
Wed, Dec 04
Game Recap
vs
Thu, Dec 05
Game Recap
vs
Thu, Dec 05
Game Recap
vs
Thu, Dec 05
Game Recap
vs
Fri, Dec 06
Game Recap
vs
Fri, Dec 06
Game Recap
@
Fri, Dec 06
Game Recap
vs
Fri, Dec 06
Game Recap
@
Fri, Dec 06
Game Recap
vs
Fri, Dec 06
Game Recap
@
Fri, Dec 06
Game Recap
vs
Fri, Dec 06
Game Recap
@
Fri, Dec 06
Game Recap
vs
Fri, Dec 06
Game Recap
vs
Sat, Dec 07
Game Recap
vs
Sat, Dec 07
Game Recap
vs
Mon, Dec 09
Game Recap
@
Mon, Dec 09
Game Recap
vs
Mon, Dec 09
Game Recap
vs
Mon, Dec 09
Game Recap
@
Mon, Dec 09
Game Recap
vs
Mon, Dec 09
Game Recap
vs
Tue, Dec 10
Game Recap
@
Tue, Dec 10
Game Recap
vs
Tue, Dec 10
Game Recap
vs
Tue, Dec 10
Game Recap
@
Tue, Dec 10
Game Recap
vs
Tue, Dec 10
Game Recap
@
Tue, Dec 10
Game Recap
@
Wed, Dec 11
Game Recap
@
Wed, Dec 11
Game Recap
vs
Wed, Dec 11
Game Recap
@
Wed, Dec 11
Game Recap
@
Wed, Dec 11
Game Recap
@
Wed, Dec 11
Game Recap
vs
Fri, Dec 13
Game Recap
@
Fri, Dec 13
Game Recap
# Details School Date Time Opponent Source Description Score Result
1 Details Pine Ridge Wed, November 06, 2019 7:30PM @ Dr. Phillips Panthers
Source
Non-District 1-3 L
2 Details Lyman Mon, November 11, 2019 7:00PM vs Circle Christian
Source
Non-District 3-2 W
3 Details Lake Mary Mon, November 11, 2019 7:00PM vs Lake Howell Silver Hawks
Source
Non-District 2-1 W
4 Details Seminole Mon, November 11, 2019 7:00PM @ Lake Nona Lions
Source
Non-District 2-0 W
5 Details Oviedo Mon, November 11, 2019 7:30PM @ Winter Park WildcatsWildcats
Source
District 1-1 T
6 Details Matanzas Tue, November 12, 2019 6:00PM vs Deltona Wolves
Source
Non-District 4-0 W
7 Details Deltona Tue, November 12, 2019 6:00PM @ Matanzas Pirates
Source
Non-District 0-4 L
8 Details Lake Mary Prep Tue, November 12, 2019 6:00PM vs Orangewood Christian Rams
Source
Non-District 4-4 T
9 Details Master's Academy Tue, November 12, 2019 7:00PM vs Faith Christian Lions
Source
District 3-2 W
10 Details University Tue, November 12, 2019 7:00PM vs NSB Barracudas
Source
Non-District 2-1 W
11 Details NSB Tue, November 12, 2019 7:00PM @ University Titans
Source
Non-District 1-2 L
12 Details Crescent City Tue, November 12, 2019 7:30PM @ Umatilla Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 8-0 W
13 Details Crooms Academy Wed, November 13, 2019 6:00PM @ Cornerstone Charter Ducks
Source
Non-District 6-2 W
14 Details Mainland Wed, November 13, 2019 6:00PM @ Father Lopez Green Wave
Source
Non-District 2-5 L
15 Details Father Lopez Wed, November 13, 2019 6:00PM vs Mainland Buccaneers
Source
Non-District 5-2 W
16 Details DeLand Wed, November 13, 2019 6:00PM vs Deltona Wolves
Source
Non-District 3-0 W
17 Details Deltona Wed, November 13, 2019 6:00PM @ DeLand Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 0-3 L
18 Details Lyman Wed, November 13, 2019 7:00PM vs Hagerty Huskies
Source
Non-District 1-3 L
19 Details Hagerty Wed, November 13, 2019 7:00PM @ Lyman Greyhounds
Source
Non-District 3-1 W
20 Details Seminole Wed, November 13, 2019 7:00PM @ Lake Mary Rams
Source
Non-District 0-1 L
21 Details Lake Mary Wed, November 13, 2019 7:00PM vs Seminole Seminoles
Source
Non-District 1-0 W
22 Details University Wed, November 13, 2019 7:00PM @ Spruce Creek Hawks
Source
Non-District 1-4 L
23 Details Winter Springs Wed, November 13, 2019 7:00PM @ Oviedo Lions
Source
Non-District 1-2 L
24 Details Oviedo Wed, November 13, 2019 7:00PM vs Winter Springs Bears
Source
Non-District 2-1 W
25 Details Taylor Wed, November 13, 2019 7:00PM @ Pine Ridge Panthers
Source
Non-District 2-2 T
26 Details Pine Ridge Wed, November 13, 2019 7:00PM vs Taylor Wildcats
Source
Non-District 2-2 T
27 Details Spruce Creek Wed, November 13, 2019 7:00PM vs University Titans
Source 2
Non-District 4-1 W
28 Details Flagler Palm Coast Wed, November 13, 2019 7:20PM vs Mandarin Mustangs
Source
Non-District 1-6 L
29 Details Father Lopez Thu, November 14, 2019 6:00PM vs Trinity Catholic
Source 2
Non-District 3-2 W
30 Details Master's Academy Thu, November 14, 2019 7:00PM @ Forest Lake Panthers
Source
Non-District 0-8 L
31 Details Seabreeze Thu, November 14, 2019 8:00PM vs Belleview
Source
Non-District 8-0 W
32 Details Crooms Academy Fri, November 15, 2019 5:30PM @ Geneva Knights
Source
Non-District 7-0 W
33 Details Oviedo Fri, November 15, 2019 7:00PM @ Lyman Greyhounds
Source
Non-District 2-0 W
34 Details Lyman Fri, November 15, 2019 7:00PM vs Oviedo Lions
Source
Non-District 0-2 L
35 Details Mainland Fri, November 15, 2019 7:00PM @ Deltona Wolves
Source
District 2-2 T
36 Details Deltona Fri, November 15, 2019 7:00PM vs Mainland Buccaneers
Source
District 2-2 T
37 Details Spruce Creek Fri, November 15, 2019 7:00PM @ NSB Barracudas
Source
Non-District 3-0 W
38 Details Hagerty Fri, November 15, 2019 7:00PM vs Lake Howell Silver Hawks
Source
Non-District 1-1 T
39 Details Seabreeze Fri, November 15, 2019 7:00PM vs University Titans
Source
Non-District 4-0 W
40 Details Winter Springs Fri, November 15, 2019 7:00PM @ Lake Mary Rams
Source
Non-District 1-6 L
41 Details Lake Mary Fri, November 15, 2019 7:00PM vs Winter Springs Bears
Source
Non-District 6-1 W
42 Details University Fri, November 15, 2019 7:00PM @ Seabreeze Sandcrabs
Source
Non-District 0-4 L
43 Details NSB Fri, November 15, 2019 7:00PM vs Spruce Creek Hawks
Source 2
Non-District 0-3 L
44 Details Crescent City Fri, November 15, 2019 7:00PM vs Bolles Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 2-3 L
45 Details Flagler Palm Coast Fri, November 15, 2019 7:20PM @ Oakleaf Knights
Source
Non-District 3-1 W
46 Details Matanzas Fri, November 15, 2019 7:20PM vs Taylor Wildcats
Source
Non-District 1-3 L
47 Details Taylor Fri, November 15, 2019 7:20PM @ Matanzas Pirates
Source
Non-District 3-1 W
48 Details Spruce Creek Mon, November 18, 2019 5:00PM vs Lyman Greyhounds
Source
Non-District 7-0 W
49 Details Lyman Mon, November 18, 2019 5:00PM @ Spruce Creek Hawks
Source
Non-District 0-7 L
50 Details Father Lopez Mon, November 18, 2019 6:00PM @ TFA Royals
Source
District 1-1 T
51 Details Lake Mary Prep Mon, November 18, 2019 6:00PM vs Seven Rivers Christian
Source
Non-District 8-0 W
52 Details Deltona Mon, November 18, 2019 7:00PM @ Lake Brantley Patriots
Source
Non-District 0-3 L
53 Details Lake Brantley Mon, November 18, 2019 7:00PM vs Deltona Wolves
Source
Non-District 3-0 W
54 Details Seminole Mon, November 18, 2019 7:00PM @ Lake Howell Silver Hawks
Source
Non-District 2-0 W
55 Details Seabreeze Mon, November 18, 2019 7:00PM vs Taylor Wildcats
Source
District 3-1 W
56 Details Master's Academy Mon, November 18, 2019 7:00PM vs Trinity Prep
Source
Non-District 0-7 L
57 Details Taylor Mon, November 18, 2019 7:00PM @ Seabreeze Sandcrabs
Source
District 1-3 L
58 Details University Mon, November 18, 2019 7:00PM vs Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 0-1 L
59 Details Flagler Palm Coast Mon, November 18, 2019 7:00PM @ University Titans
Source
Non-District 1-0 W
60 Details Pine Ridge Mon, November 18, 2019 7:30PM @ Trinity Catholic
Source
Non-District 7-0 W
61 Details Crooms Academy Tue, November 19, 2019 6:00PM @ Atlantic Sharks
Source
Non-District 5-0 W
62 Details Atlantic Tue, November 19, 2019 6:00PM vs Crooms Academy Panthers
Source 2
Non-District 0-5 L
63 Details Mainland Tue, November 19, 2019 7:00PM @ University Titans
Source
Non-District 0-6 L
64 Details University Tue, November 19, 2019 7:00PM vs Mainland Buccaneers
Source
Non-District 6-0 W
65 Details Matanzas Tue, November 19, 2019 7:20PM vs Crescent City Raiders
Source
Non-District 7-1 W
66 Details Crescent City Tue, November 19, 2019 7:20PM @ Matanzas Pirates
Source
Non-District 1-7 L
67 Details Pine Ridge Wed, November 20, 2019 5:00PM vs Deltona Wolves
Source
District 3-0 W
68 Details Deltona Wed, November 20, 2019 5:00PM @ Pine Ridge Panthers
Source
District 0-3 L
69 Details Oviedo Wed, November 20, 2019 7:00PM @ Lake Mary Rams
Source
Non-District 1-2 L
70 Details Lake Mary Wed, November 20, 2019 7:00PM vs Oviedo Lions
Source
Non-District 2-1 W
71 Details Lyman Wed, November 20, 2019 7:00PM @ Lake Brantley Patriots
Source
Non-District 0-1 L
72 Details Lake Brantley Wed, November 20, 2019 7:00PM vs Lyman Greyhounds
Source
Non-District 1-0 W
73 Details Seminole Wed, November 20, 2019 7:00PM @ Hagerty Huskies
Source
Non-District 3-3 T
74 Details Hagerty Wed, November 20, 2019 7:00PM vs Seminole Seminoles
Source
Non-District 3-3 T
75 Details Winter Springs Wed, November 20, 2019 7:00PM vs Lake Howell Silver Hawks
Source
District 1-2 L
76 Details Taylor Wed, November 20, 2019 7:00PM @ Montverde Academy Eagles
Source
Non-District 0-2 L
77 Details DeLand Wed, November 20, 2019 7:00PM vs NSB Barracudas
Source
Non-District 4-3 W
78 Details NSB Wed, November 20, 2019 7:00PM @ DeLand Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 3-4 L
79 Details Atlantic Thu, November 21, 2019 4:00PM @ MIC Cougars
Source
Non-District 7-4 W
80 Details Crooms Academy Thu, November 21, 2019 6:00PM @ Winter Springs Bears
Source
Non-District 2-5 L
81 Details Winter Springs Thu, November 21, 2019 6:00PM vs Crooms Academy Panthers
Source
Non-District 5-2 W
82 Details University Thu, November 21, 2019 6:00PM vs Deltona Wolves
Source
Non-District 0-1 L
83 Details Deltona Thu, November 21, 2019 6:00PM @ University Titans
Source
Non-District 1-0 W
84 Details Lake Mary Prep Thu, November 21, 2019 6:30PM @ Geneva Knights
Source
Non-District 8-0 W
85 Details Spruce Creek Thu, November 21, 2019 7:15PM vs Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 6-0 W
86 Details Flagler Palm Coast Thu, November 21, 2019 7:15PM @ Spruce Creek Hawks
Source
Non-District 0-6 L
87 Details Master's Academy Fri, November 22, 2019 5:00PM @ Umatilla Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 3-0 W
88 Details Lake Mary Prep Fri, November 22, 2019 6:00PM vs Wekiva Mustangs
Source
Non-District 8-0 W
89 Details Oviedo Fri, November 22, 2019 7:00PM @ Hagerty Huskies
Source
Non-District 0-1 L
90 Details Hagerty Fri, November 22, 2019 7:00PM vs Oviedo Lions
Source
Non-District 1-0 W
91 Details NSB Fri, November 22, 2019 7:00PM @ Father Lopez Green Wave
Source
Non-District 2-1 W
92 Details Father Lopez Fri, November 22, 2019 7:00PM vs NSB Barracudas
Source
Non-District 1-2 L
93 Details Mainland Fri, November 22, 2019 7:00PM @ DeLand Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 1-7 L
94 Details DeLand Fri, November 22, 2019 7:00PM vs Mainland Buccaneers
Source
Non-District 7-1 W
95 Details Seabreeze Fri, November 22, 2019 7:00PM vs Pine Ridge Panthers
Source
District 6-0 W
96 Details Pine Ridge Fri, November 22, 2019 7:00PM @ Seabreeze Sandcrabs
Source
Non-District 0-6 L
97 Details Taylor Fri, November 22, 2019 7:00PM @ Crescent City Raiders
Source
Non-District 3-2 W
98 Details Crescent City Fri, November 22, 2019 7:00PM vs Taylor Wildcats
Source
Non-District 2-3 L
99 Details Flagler Palm Coast Fri, November 22, 2019 7:20PM vs Bishop Kenny CrusadersCrusaders
Source
Non-District 2-5 L
100 Details Matanzas Fri, November 22, 2019 7:20PM vs Mandarin Mustangs
Source
Non-District 0-3 L
101 Details Lake Mary Fri, November 22, 2019 7:30PM vs Lake Nona Lions
Source
Non-District 1-1 T
102 Details Seminole Mon, November 25, 2019 5:00PM vs Bolles Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 4-0 W
103 Details Flagler Palm Coast Mon, November 25, 2019 6:00PM @ Menendez Falcons
Source
Non-District 1-3 L
104 Details Seabreeze Mon, November 25, 2019 7:00PM vs Ocoee Knights
Source
Non-District 2-1 W
105 Details Father Lopez Mon, November 25, 2019 7:20PM @ St. Joseph Academy
Source
Non-District 0-1 L
106 Details Matanzas Mon, November 25, 2019 7:20PM @ St. Augustine Yellow Jackets
Source
Non-District 3-2 W
107 Details Seabreeze Tue, November 26, 2019 5:00PM vs Bolles Bulldogs
Source
Tournament 0-0
108 Details Seminole Tue, November 26, 2019 7:00PM vs Ocoee Knights
Source
Non-District 3-1 W
109 Details Atlantic Mon, December 02, 2019 4:00PM @ Crooms Academy Panthers
Source
Non-District 0-1 L
110 Details Crooms Academy Mon, December 02, 2019 4:00PM vs Atlantic Sharks
Source
Non-District 0-1 L
111 Details Flagler Palm Coast Mon, December 02, 2019 6:00PM vs St. Joseph Academy
Source
Non-District 4-0 W
112 Details Warner Christian Mon, December 02, 2019 6:00PM vs St. Johns Spartans
Source
Non-District 0-8 L
113 Details Warner Christian Mon, December 02, 2019 6:00PM vs St. Johns Country Day
Source
Non-District 0-8 L
114 Details Lake Mary Mon, December 02, 2019 7:00PM vs Mount Dora Hurricanes
Source
Non-District 8-0 W
115 Details Seminole Mon, December 02, 2019 7:00PM @ Bishop Moore
Source
Non-District 1-5 L
116 Details Father Lopez Mon, December 02, 2019 7:00PM @ Trinity Prep
Source
Non-District 0-4 L
117 Details Taylor Mon, December 02, 2019 7:00PM vs Gainesville HurricanesHurricanes
Source
Non-District 1-0 W
118 Details University Mon, December 02, 2019 7:00PM @ Lake Brantley Patriots
Source
Non-District 1-1 T
119 Details Lake Brantley Mon, December 02, 2019 7:00PM vs University Titans
Source
Non-District 1-1 T
120 Details NSB Tue, December 03, 2019 7:00PM vs Mainland Buccaneers
Source
Non-District 8-0 W
121 Details Spruce Creek Tue, December 03, 2019 7:00PM @ Bishop Kenny CrusadersCrusaders
Source
Non-District 2-2 T
122 Details Master's Academy Tue, December 03, 2019 7:00PM @ Foundation Academy Lions
Source
Non-District 1-8 L
123 Details Mainland Tue, December 03, 2019 7:00PM @ NSB Barracudas
Source 2
Non-District 0-8 L
124 Details Pine Ridge Tue, December 03, 2019 7:00PM @ Deltona Wolves
Source
Non-District 3-0 W
125 Details Deltona Tue, December 03, 2019 7:00PM vs Pine Ridge Panthers
Source
Non-District 0-3 L
126 Details Matanzas Tue, December 03, 2019 7:20PM vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs
Source
Non-District 0-1 L
127 Details Seabreeze Tue, December 03, 2019 7:20PM @ Matanzas Pirates
Source
Non-District 1-0 W
128 Details Hagerty Tue, December 03, 2019 7:30PM @ Timber Creek Wolves
Source
District 6-1 W
129 Details Crescent City Tue, December 03, 2019 7:30PM vs Keystone Heights Junior/Senior
Source
District 0-3 L
130 Details Crooms Academy Wed, December 04, 2019 4:00PM vs Windermere Prep Lakers
Source
Non-District 2-6 L
131 Details Oviedo Wed, December 04, 2019 7:00PM @ Lake Howell Silver Hawks
Source
Non-District 3-1 W
132 Details Mainland Wed, December 04, 2019 7:00PM @ Taylor Wildcats
Source
Non-District 0-8 L
133 Details Taylor Wed, December 04, 2019 7:00PM vs Mainland Buccaneers
Source
Non-District 8-0 W
134 Details Winter Springs Wed, December 04, 2019 7:00PM vs University Cougars
Source
Non-District 2-1 W
135 Details Seminole Wed, December 04, 2019 7:00PM vs University Titans
Source
Non-District 4-0 W
136 Details University Wed, December 04, 2019 7:00PM @ Seminole Seminoles
Source
Non-District 0-4 L
137 Details Father Lopez Wed, December 04, 2019 7:00PM @ Melbourne Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 3-2 W
138 Details Pine Ridge Wed, December 04, 2019 7:00PM vs Leesburg Yellow Jackets
Source
Non-District 4-1 W
139 Details DeLand Wed, December 04, 2019 7:20PM @ Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 0-2 L
140 Details Flagler Palm Coast Wed, December 04, 2019 7:20PM vs DeLand Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 2-0 W
141 Details Lake Mary Wed, December 04, 2019 7:30PM vs Windermere Wolverines
Source
Non-District 3-5 L
142 Details Lyman Wed, December 04, 2019 7:30PM @ Edgewater Eagles
Source
Non-District 0-2 L
143 Details Crooms Academy Thu, December 05, 2019 4:00PM vs Deltona Wolves
Source
Non-District 2-2 T
144 Details Deltona Thu, December 05, 2019 4:00PM @ Crooms Academy Panthers
Source
Non-District 2-2 T
145 Details Crescent City Thu, December 05, 2019 6:00PM vs Menendez Falcons
Source
Non-District 3-2 W
146 Details Seabreeze Thu, December 05, 2019 7:00PM vs NSB Barracudas
Source 2
Non-District 1-1 T
147 Details Spruce Creek Thu, December 05, 2019 7:00PM vs Titusville
Source
Non-District 2-0 W
148 Details Titusville Thu, December 05, 2019 7:00PM @ Spruce Creek Hawks
Source
Non-District 0-2 L
149 Details NSB Thu, December 05, 2019 7:00PM @ Seabreeze Sandcrabs
Source 2
Non-District 1-1 T
150 Details Father Lopez Fri, December 06, 2019 6:00PM vs St. Johns Spartans
Source
Non-District 0-3 L
151 Details DeLand Fri, December 06, 2019 6:00PM vs Deltona Wolves
Source
Non-District 2-1 W
152 Details Deltona Fri, December 06, 2019 6:00PM @ DeLand Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 1-2 L
153 Details Taylor Fri, December 06, 2019 6:30PM @ The Villages Charter Buffalo
Source
Non-District 3-2 W
154 Details Oviedo Fri, December 06, 2019 7:00PM vs Hagerty Huskies
Source
District 1-3 L
155 Details Hagerty Fri, December 06, 2019 7:00PM @ Oviedo Lions
Source
District 3-1 W
156 Details Lyman Fri, December 06, 2019 7:00PM @ Lake Mary Rams
Source
Non-District 1-3 L
157 Details Lake Mary Fri, December 06, 2019 7:00PM vs Lyman Greyhounds
Source
Non-District 3-1 W
158 Details Seminole Fri, December 06, 2019 7:00PM vs Lake Howell Silver Hawks
Source
Non-District 2-1 W
159 Details Seabreeze Fri, December 06, 2019 7:00PM @ Gainesville HurricanesHurricanes
Source
Non-District 0-1 L
160 Details University Fri, December 06, 2019 7:00PM vs Lincoln Trojans
Source
Non-District 1-2 L
161 Details Flagler Palm Coast Fri, December 06, 2019 7:20PM vs Matanzas Pirates
Source
Non-District 2-3 L
162 Details Matanzas Fri, December 06, 2019 7:20PM @ Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 3-2 W
163 Details Crescent City Fri, December 06, 2019 7:20PM @ Santa Fe Raiders
Source
Non-District 1-1 T
164 Details NSB Fri, December 06, 2019 8:00PM vs St. Cloud Bulldogs
Source
District 0-2 L
165 Details Spruce Creek Sat, December 07, 2019 1:00PM vs Oakleaf Knights
Source
Non-District 3-0 W
166 Details Pine Ridge Sat, December 07, 2019 1:00PM vs Lincoln Trojans
Source
Non-District 2-4 L
167 Details Atlantic Mon, December 09, 2019 6:00PM vs MIC Cougars
Source
Non-District 1-0 W
168 Details Seminole Mon, December 09, 2019 6:00PM @ Lyman Greyhounds
Source
Non-District 3-2 W
169 Details Lyman Mon, December 09, 2019 6:00PM vs Seminole Seminoles
Source
Non-District 2-3 L
170 Details Lake Mary Prep Mon, December 09, 2019 6:00PM vs Lake Brantley Patriots
Source
Non-District 2-5 L
171 Details Lake Brantley Mon, December 09, 2019 6:00PM @ Lake Mary Prep Griffins
Source
Non-District 5-2 W
172 Details Taylor Mon, December 09, 2019 7:00PM vs Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 4-1 W
173 Details Flagler Palm Coast Mon, December 09, 2019 7:00PM @ Taylor Wildcats
Source
Non-District 1-4 L
174 Details University Mon, December 09, 2019 7:00PM @ Crescent City Raiders
Source
Non-District 1-5 L
175 Details Crescent City Mon, December 09, 2019 7:00PM vs University Titans
Source
Non-District 5-1 W
176 Details Pine Ridge Mon, December 09, 2019 7:00PM vs Gateway Panthers
Source
Non-District 3-0 W
177 Details Seabreeze Tue, December 10, 2019 3:45PM @ Mainland Buccaneers
Source
District 2-0 W
178 Details Mainland Tue, December 10, 2019 3:45PM vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs
Source 2
District 0-2 L
179 Details Crooms Academy Tue, December 10, 2019 4:00PM vs Forest Lake Panthers
Source
Non-District 1-4 L
180 Details Lake Mary Prep Tue, December 10, 2019 4:00PM @ Mount Dora Hurricanes
Source
District 6-0 W
181 Details Deltona Tue, December 10, 2019 6:30PM vs Umatilla Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 1-0 W
182 Details Master's Academy Tue, December 10, 2019 7:00PM vs International Community
Source
District 1-2 L
183 Details Spruce Creek Tue, December 10, 2019 7:00PM @ Crescent City Raiders
Source
Non-District 5-0 W
184 Details Crescent City Tue, December 10, 2019 7:00PM vs Spruce Creek Hawks
Source
Non-District 0-5 L
185 Details Matanzas Tue, December 10, 2019 7:20PM vs NSB Barracudas
Source
Non-District 2-3 L
186 Details NSB Tue, December 10, 2019 7:20PM @ Matanzas Pirates
Source
Non-District 3-2 W
187 Details Oviedo Tue, December 10, 2019 7:30PM @ Freedom Patriots
Source
Non-District 0-1 L
188 Details Hagerty Wed, December 11, 2019 6:00PM @ Trinity Prep
Source
Non-District 0-1 L
189 Details Mainland Wed, December 11, 2019 7:00PM @ Pine Ridge Panthers
Source
District 0-5 L
190 Details Pine Ridge Wed, December 11, 2019 7:00PM vs Mainland Buccaneers
Source
District 5-0 W
191 Details Seminole Wed, December 11, 2019 7:00PM vs Lake Mary Rams
Source
Non-District 2-0 W
192 Details Lake Mary Wed, December 11, 2019 7:00PM @ Seminole Seminoles
Source
Non-District 0-2 L
193 Details Taylor Wed, December 11, 2019 7:00PM @ Deltona Wolves
Source
District 8-0 W
194 Details Deltona Wed, December 11, 2019 7:00PM vs Taylor Wildcats
Source
District 0-8 L
195 Details University Wed, December 11, 2019 7:00PM @ DeLand Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 1-1 T
196 Details DeLand Wed, December 11, 2019 7:00PM vs University Titans
Source
Non-District 1-1 T
197 Details Lyman Wed, December 11, 2019 7:30PM @ South Lake Eagles
Source
Non-District 3-4 L
198 Details Pine Ridge Fri, December 13, 2019 7:00PM vs University Titans
Source
Non-District 4-1 W
199 Details Crescent City Fri, December 13, 2019 7:00PM vs DeLand Bulldogs
Source
Non-District 1-1 T
200 Details DeLand Fri, December 13, 2019 7:00PM @ Crescent City Raiders
Source
Non-District 1-1 T
201 Details Matanzas Fri, December 13, 2019 7:00PM @ St. Joseph Academy
Source
Non-District 3-0 W
202 Details Mainland Thu, January 09, 2020 3:45PM vs Deltona Wolves
Source
Non-District 0-4 L
203 Details Father Lopez Mon, January 13, 2020 7:00PM vs Mainland Buccaneers
Source
Non-District 3-1 W
204 Details Father Lopez Wed, January 15, 2020 7:00PM vs Taylor Wildcats
Source
Non-District 1-4 L