Show Map Map
State:
City:
ZIP:
 
GO
Boys Boys
V
JV
Girls Girls
V
JV

Location

Port Orange, FL

View on Map

State:

City:

ZIP:

Sport

Football Football

  • Basketball Basketball
  • Volleyball Volleyball
  • Soccer Soccer
  • Football Football
  • Baseball Baseball/Softball

Gender & League

Boys Boys V

Boys Boys
V
JV
Girls Girls
V
JV

Season

2020-2021

  • 2015-2016
  • 2016-2017
  • 2017-2018
  • 2018-2019
  • 2019-2020
  • 2020-2021

Location

Port Orange, FL

State:

City:

ZIP:

Schedule

Data Source:
2020-21 Season schedule

Sport:

Gender & League:

Event Calendar

vs
Fri, Sep 04
Game Recap
@
Fri, Sep 11
Game Recap
@
Wed, Sep 16
Game Recap
yesterday
HKN
vs
Fri, Sep 18
Game Recap
@
Fri, Sep 18
Game Recap
vs
Fri, Sep 18
Game Recap
@
Fri, Sep 18
Game Recap
@
Fri, Sep 18
Game Recap
on Friday
FPC
@
Fri, Sep 25
6:00PM ND
@
Fri, Sep 25
7:00PM ND
vs
Fri, Sep 25
7:00PM D
@
Fri, Sep 25
7:00PM ND
vs
Fri, Sep 25
7:00PM D
@
Thu, Oct 01
7:00PM ND
@
Fri, Oct 02
7:00PM D
vs
Fri, Oct 02
7:00PM D
@
Fri, Oct 02
7:00PM ND
vs
Fri, Oct 02
7:00PM D
vs
Fri, Oct 02
7:00PM D
@
Fri, Oct 02
7:00PM ND
vs
Fri, Oct 02
7:00PM ND
@
Fri, Oct 09
6:00PM ND
vs
Fri, Oct 09
7:00PM ND
vs
Fri, Oct 09
7:00PM ND
@
Fri, Oct 09
7:00PM ND
@
Fri, Oct 09
7:00PM ND
@
Fri, Oct 16
7:00PM ND
vs
Fri, Oct 16
7:00PM ND
@
Fri, Oct 16
7:00PM ND
@
Fri, Oct 16
7:00PM D
vs
Fri, Oct 16
7:00PM D
vs
Fri, Oct 23
7:00PM D
@
Fri, Oct 23
7:00PM ND
vs
Fri, Oct 23
7:00PM ND
vs
Fri, Oct 23
7:00PM D
vs
Fri, Oct 23
7:00PM ND
@
Fri, Oct 23
7:00PM ND
@
Fri, Oct 30
6:00PM ND
vs
Fri, Oct 30
7:00PM ND
vs
Fri, Oct 30
7:00PM D
@
Fri, Oct 30
7:00PM ND
vs
Fri, Oct 30
7:00PM D
vs
Fri, Oct 30
7:00PM D
vs
Fri, Oct 30
7:00PM ND
vs
Thu, Nov 05
7:00PM ND
vs
Fri, Nov 06
7:00PM ND
@
Fri, Nov 06
7:00PM ND
vs
Fri, Nov 06
7:00PM ND
@
Fri, Nov 06
7:00PM ND
@
Fri, Nov 06
7:00PM ND
@
Fri, Nov 06
7:00PM ND
# Details School Date Time Opponent Source Description Score Result
1 Details Halifax Fri, September 04, 2020 7:00PM vs Eagle's View Warriors
Source
Non-District 0-48 L
2 Details Halifax Fri, September 11, 2020 7:00PM @ Bronson Eagles
Source
Non-District 26-36 L
3 Details Spruce Creek Fri, September 11, 2020 7:00PM @ Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs
Source
District TBD
4 Details DeLand Wed, September 16, 2020 7:00PM @ Mainland Buccaneers
Source
Non-District TBD
5 Details Mainland Wed, September 16, 2020 7:00PM vs DeLand Bulldogs
Source
District TBD
6 Details Halifax Fri, September 18, 2020 7:00PM vs Ocala Christian Crusaders
Source
Non-District TBD
7 Details Mainland Fri, September 18, 2020 7:00PM @ Spruce Creek Hawks
Source
Non-District TBD
8 Details Spruce Creek Fri, September 18, 2020 7:00PM vs Mainland Buccaneers
Source
District TBD
9 Details Flagler Palm Coast Fri, September 18, 2020 7:00PM vs Matanzas Pirates
Source
Non-District TBD
10 Details Matanzas Fri, September 18, 2020 7:00PM @ Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs
Source
District TBD
11 Details Deltona Fri, September 18, 2020 7:00PM @ Seabreeze Sandcrabs
Source
District TBD
12 Details Seabreeze Fri, September 18, 2020 7:00PM vs Deltona Wolves
Source
District TBD
13 Details Father Lopez Fri, September 18, 2020 7:00PM @ NSB Barracudas
Source
District TBD
14 Details NSB Fri, September 18, 2020 7:00PM vs Father Lopez Green Wave
Source
District TBD
15 Details Flagler Palm Coast Fri, September 25, 2020 6:00PM @ Fletcher Senators
Source
Non-District TBD
16 Details Mainland Fri, September 25, 2020 7:00PM @ Seminole Seminoles
Source
Non-District TBD
17 Details Seminole Fri, September 25, 2020 7:00PM vs Mainland Buccaneers
Source
District TBD
18 Details Matanzas Fri, September 25, 2020 7:00PM vs Atlantic Sharks
Source
District TBD
19 Details Atlantic Fri, September 25, 2020 7:00PM @ Matanzas Pirates
Source
District TBD
20 Details DeLand Fri, September 25, 2020 7:00PM @ Deltona Wolves
Source
Non-District TBD
21 Details Deltona Fri, September 25, 2020 7:00PM vs DeLand Bulldogs
Source
District TBD
22 Details Father Lopez Fri, September 25, 2020 7:00PM vs Pine Ridge Panthers
Source
District TBD
23 Details Pine Ridge Fri, September 25, 2020 7:00PM @ Father Lopez Green Wave
Source
District TBD
24 Details Atlantic Thu, October 01, 2020 7:00PM @ Seabreeze Sandcrabs
Source
Non-District TBD
25 Details Seabreeze Thu, October 01, 2020 7:00PM vs Atlantic Sharks
Source
District TBD
26 Details Halifax Fri, October 02, 2020 7:00PM @ Taylor Wildcats
Source
District TBD
27 Details Taylor Fri, October 02, 2020 7:00PM @ Halifax Knights
Source
District TBD
28 Details Mainland Fri, October 02, 2020 7:00PM vs Deltona Wolves
Source
District TBD
29 Details Matanzas Fri, October 02, 2020 7:00PM @ Ponte Vedra SharksSharks
Source
Non-District TBD
30 Details DeLand Fri, October 02, 2020 7:00PM vs Spruce Creek Hawks
Source
District TBD
31 Details Spruce Creek Fri, October 02, 2020 7:00PM @ DeLand Bulldogs
Source
District TBD
32 Details Flagler Palm Coast Fri, October 02, 2020 7:00PM vs University Titans
Source
District TBD
33 Details University Fri, October 02, 2020 7:00PM @ Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs
Source
District TBD
34 Details Deltona Fri, October 02, 2020 7:00PM @ Mainland Buccaneers
Source 2
Non-District TBD
35 Details Father Lopez Fri, October 02, 2020 7:00PM vs Providence Stallions
Source
Non-District TBD
36 Details Father Lopez Fri, October 09, 2020 6:00PM @ Wolfson Wolfpack
Source
Non-District TBD
37 Details Halifax Fri, October 09, 2020 7:00PM vs Cornerstone Charter Ducks
Source
Non-District TBD
38 Details Matanzas Fri, October 09, 2020 7:00PM vs Lake Howell Silver Hawks
Source
Non-District TBD
39 Details Atlantic Fri, October 09, 2020 7:00PM @ Deltona Wolves
Source
Non-District TBD
40 Details Deltona Fri, October 09, 2020 7:00PM vs Atlantic Sharks
Source
District TBD
41 Details Flagler Palm Coast Fri, October 09, 2020 7:00PM @ St. Augustine Yellow Jackets
Source
Non-District TBD
42 Details Halifax Fri, October 16, 2020 7:00PM @ St. John Lutheran Saints
Source
Non-District TBD
43 Details Matanzas Fri, October 16, 2020 7:00PM vs St. Augustine Yellow Jackets
Source
Non-District TBD
44 Details Atlantic Fri, October 16, 2020 7:00PM @ Father Lopez Green Wave
Source
Non-District TBD
45 Details Father Lopez Fri, October 16, 2020 7:00PM vs Atlantic Sharks
Source
District TBD
46 Details Flagler Palm Coast Fri, October 16, 2020 7:00PM @ Seminole Seminoles
Source
District TBD
47 Details Seminole Fri, October 16, 2020 7:00PM vs Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs
Source
District TBD
48 Details Deltona Fri, October 16, 2020 7:00PM vs Pine Ridge Panthers
Source
District TBD
49 Details Pine Ridge Fri, October 16, 2020 7:00PM @ Deltona Wolves
Source
District TBD
50 Details Flagler Palm Coast Fri, October 23, 2020 TBD vs TBA
Source
Non-District TBD
51 Details Mainland Fri, October 23, 2020 7:00PM vs NSB Barracudas
Source
District TBD
52 Details NSB Fri, October 23, 2020 7:00PM @ Mainland Buccaneers
Source
District TBD
53 Details Matanzas Fri, October 23, 2020 7:00PM @ Lyman Greyhounds
Source
Non-District TBD
54 Details Lyman Fri, October 23, 2020 7:00PM vs Matanzas Pirates
Source
District TBD
55 Details Atlantic Fri, October 23, 2020 7:00PM vs Halifax Knights
Source
Non-District TBD
56 Details Halifax Fri, October 23, 2020 7:00PM @ Atlantic Sharks
Source
District TBD
57 Details DeLand Fri, October 23, 2020 7:00PM vs University Titans
Source
District TBD
58 Details University Fri, October 23, 2020 7:00PM @ DeLand Bulldogs
Source
District TBD
59 Details Deltona Fri, October 23, 2020 7:00PM vs Lake Howell Silver Hawks
Source
Non-District TBD
60 Details Father Lopez Fri, October 23, 2020 7:00PM @ NFEI Eagles
Source
Non-District TBD
61 Details Matanzas Fri, October 30, 2020 6:00PM @ Englewood Rams
Source
Non-District TBD
62 Details Halifax Fri, October 30, 2020 7:00PM vs Hilliard Red Flashes
Source
Non-District TBD
63 Details Mainland Fri, October 30, 2020 7:00PM vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs
Source
District TBD
64 Details Seabreeze Fri, October 30, 2020 7:00PM @ Mainland Buccaneers
Source
District TBD
65 Details Atlantic Fri, October 30, 2020 7:00PM @ Spruce Creek Hawks
Source
Non-District TBD
66 Details Spruce Creek Fri, October 30, 2020 7:00PM vs Atlantic Sharks
Source
District TBD
67 Details Flagler Palm Coast Fri, October 30, 2020 7:00PM vs DeLand Bulldogs
Source
District TBD
68 Details DeLand Fri, October 30, 2020 7:00PM @ Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs
Source
District TBD
69 Details Deltona Fri, October 30, 2020 7:00PM vs NSB Barracudas
Source
District TBD
70 Details NSB Fri, October 30, 2020 7:00PM @ Deltona Wolves
Source
District TBD
71 Details Father Lopez Fri, October 30, 2020 7:00PM vs Cornerstone Charter Ducks
Source
Non-District TBD
72 Details Mainland Thu, November 05, 2020 7:00PM vs Bolles Bulldogs
Source
Non-District TBD
73 Details Matanzas Fri, November 06, 2020 7:00PM vs Menendez Falcons
Source
Non-District TBD
74 Details Atlantic Fri, November 06, 2020 7:00PM @ Pine Ridge Panthers
Source
Non-District TBD
75 Details Pine Ridge Fri, November 06, 2020 7:00PM vs Atlantic Sharks
Source
District TBD
76 Details DeLand Fri, November 06, 2020 7:00PM vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs
Source
Non-District TBD
77 Details Seabreeze Fri, November 06, 2020 7:00PM @ DeLand Bulldogs
Source
District TBD
78 Details Flagler Palm Coast Fri, November 06, 2020 7:00PM @ Hagerty Huskies
Source
Non-District TBD
79 Details Hagerty Fri, November 06, 2020 7:00PM vs Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs
Source
District TBD
80 Details Deltona Fri, November 06, 2020 7:00PM @ Lake Mary Rams
Source
Non-District TBD
81 Details Lake Mary Fri, November 06, 2020 7:00PM vs Deltona Wolves
Source
District TBD
82 Details Father Lopez Fri, November 06, 2020 7:00PM @ Orangewood Christian Rams
Source
Non-District TBD
83 Details Deltona Fri, November 13, 2020 TBD TBA
Source
Tournament TBD