Show Map Map
State:
City:
ZIP:
 
GO
Boys Boys
V
JV
Girls Girls
V
JV

Location

Daytona Beach, FL

View on Map

State:

City:

ZIP:

Sport

Baseball Baseball

  • Basketball Basketball
  • Volleyball Volleyball
  • Soccer Soccer
  • Football Football
  • Baseball Baseball/Softball

Gender & League

Boys Boys V

Boys Boys
V
JV
Girls Girls
V
JV

Season

2018-2019

  • 2015-2016
  • 2016-2017
  • 2017-2018
  • 2018-2019

Location

Daytona Beach, FL

State:

City:

ZIP:

Schedule

2018-19 Season schedule
# Details School Date Time Opponent Description Score Result
1 Details Spruce Creek High School Mon, March 31, 5625 6:00PM @ Tavares Basketball Non-District TBD
2 Details North Fort Myers Fri, March 15, 2019 5:00PM @ Bishop Verot Non-District TBD
3 Details North Fort Myers Fri, March 15, 2019 5:00PM @ Bishop Verot Non-District TBD
4 Details Crestview Sat, March 09, 2019 2:00PM vs Dillard Non-District 50-40 W
5 Details Wharton Sat, March 09, 2019 TBD vs TBA Non-District TBD
6 Details Wharton Sat, March 09, 2019 TBD vs TBA Non-District TBD
7 Details Wharton Sat, March 09, 2019 TBD vs TBA Non-District TBD
8 Details Wharton Sat, March 09, 2019 TBD vs TBA Non-District TBD
9 Details Crestview Fri, March 08, 2019 10:00AM @ Lehigh Non-District 74-50 W
10 Details Wharton Fri, March 08, 2019 11:00PM vs TBA Non-District TBD
11 Details Wharton Fri, March 08, 2019 TBD vs TBA Non-District TBD
12 Details West Oaks Academy Thu, March 07, 2019 7:00PM vs Aspire Academy Non-District TBD
13 Details West Oaks Academy Thu, March 07, 2019 TBD vs TBA Tournament TBD
14 Details Wharton Thu, March 07, 2019 11:00PM vs TBA Non-District TBD
15 Details Downey Christian School Thu, March 07, 2019 12:00PM vs Hillcrest Prep Tournament 81-86 L
16 Details Superior Collegiate Thu, March 07, 2019 10:30AM @ Veritas Prep Tournament 62-68 L
17 Details Potter's House Christian Academy Thu, March 07, 2019 4:00PM vs Prolific Prep of Napa Christian Non-District 62-84 L
18 Details West Oaks Academy Thu, March 07, 2019 7:00PM vs Aspire Academy Non-District TBD
19 Details West Oaks Academy Wed, March 06, 2019 11:00PM vs TBA Non-District TBD
20 Details Tampa Catholic Wed, March 06, 2019 2:00PM vs Andrew Jackson Non-District 55-69 L
21 Details St. John Paul II Tue, March 05, 2019 7:00PM vs Orlando Christian Prep Non-District 50-48 W
22 Details St. John Paul II Mon, March 04, 2019 6:00PM vs First Baptist Academy Non-District 55-37 W
23 Details Jupiter Christian Mon, March 04, 2019 8:00PM vs Orlando Christian Prep Non-District 61-67 L
24 Details Central Pointe Christian Academy Sat, March 02, 2019 7:30PM vs TBA Non-District TBD
25 Details Faith Christian Academy Sat, March 02, 2019 TBD vs TBA Tournament TBD
26 Details Central Pointe Christian Academy Sat, March 02, 2019 7:30PM vs TBA Non-District TBD
27 Details Central Pointe Christian Academy Sat, March 02, 2019 7:30PM vs TBA Non-District TBD
28 Details Wharton Sat, March 02, 2019 7:00PM vs TBA Non-District TBD
29 Details Central Pointe Christian Academy Sat, March 02, 2019 7:30PM vs TBA Non-District TBD
30 Details Central Pointe Christian Academy Sat, March 02, 2019 7:30PM vs TBA Non-District TBD
31 Details Faith Christian Academy Sat, March 02, 2019 TBD vs TBA Tournament TBD
32 Details Central Pointe Christian Academy Sat, March 02, 2019 7:30PM vs TBA Non-District TBD
33 Details Central Pointe Christian Academy Fri, March 01, 2019 6:15PM vs TBA Non-District TBD
34 Details Faith Christian Academy Fri, March 01, 2019 11:00PM vs TBA Non-District TBD
35 Details Crestview Fri, March 01, 2019 7:00PM vs Columbia Non-District 66-48 W
36 Details Cypress Bay Fri, March 01, 2019 7:00PM vs Wellington Non-District 37-40 L
37 Details East Lake Fri, March 01, 2019 7:00PM vs Lakewood Ranch Non-District 47-57 L
38 Details Rickards Fri, March 01, 2019 7:00PM vs Paxon School For Advanced Studies Non-District 59-62 L
39 Details Tampa Catholic Fri, March 01, 2019 TBD vs TBA Non-District TBD
40 Details Central Pointe Christian Academy Fri, March 01, 2019 6:15PM vs TBA Non-District TBD
41 Details Tampa Catholic Fri, March 01, 2019 7:00PM @ Saint Andrew's Non-District 62-59 W
42 Details North Miami Fri, March 01, 2019 7:00PM vs South Miami Non-District 53-62 L
43 Details Wharton Fri, March 01, 2019 7:00PM @ Windermere Non-District 57-59 L
44 Details Wharton Fri, March 01, 2019 7:00PM vs TBA Non-District TBD
45 Details Faith Christian Academy Fri, March 01, 2019 TBD vs TBA Tournament TBD
46 Details Central Pointe Christian Academy Fri, March 01, 2019 6:15PM vs TBA Non-District TBD
47 Details Tampa Catholic Thu, February 28, 2019 11:00PM vs TBA Non-District TBD
48 Details Faith Christian Academy Thu, February 28, 2019 11:00PM vs TBA Non-District TBD
49 Details Faith Christian Academy Thu, February 28, 2019 TBD vs TBA Non-District TBD
50 Details Faith Christian Academy Wed, February 27, 2019 11:00PM vs TBA Non-District TBD
51 Details Central Pointe Christian Academy Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM vs Oldsmar Christian Non-District TBD
52 Details Central Pointe Christian Academy Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM vs TBA Non-District TBD
53 Details Oldsmar Christian Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM @ Central Pointe Christian Academy Non-District TBD
54 Details Vero Beach Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM vs Osceola Non-District 59-66 L
55 Details Western Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM @ Cypress Bay Non-District 50-64 L
56 Details Alonso Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM vs Oak Ridge Non-District 58-72 L
57 Details Berkeley Prep Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM vs Tampa Catholic Non-District 64-66 L
58 Details Choctawhatchee Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM vs Crestview Non-District 58-61 L
59 Details Crestview Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM @ Choctawhatchee Non-District 61-58 W
60 Details Cypress Bay Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM vs Western Non-District 64-50 W
61 Details East Lake Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM vs St. Petersburg Non-District 55-50 W
62 Details Forest Hill Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM @ Blanche Ely Non-District 67-73 L
63 Details Graceville Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM vs Paxton Non-District 52-57 L
64 Details Rickards Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM vs Godby Non-District 61-45 W
65 Details Jesuit Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM @ Lake Wales Non-District 44-45 L
66 Details St. John Paul II Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM @ Christ's Church Academy Non-District 88-55 W
67 Details Jupiter Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM @ Wellington Non-District 51-60 L
68 Details Jupiter Christian Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM @ Champagnat Catholic Non-District 55-54 W
69 Details Tampa Catholic Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM @ Berkeley Prep Non-District 66-64 W
70 Details Mainland High School Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM @ Auburndale Non-District 47-49 L
71 Details Calvary Christian Academy Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM @ North Florida Educational Institute Non-District 34-54 L
72 Details The Rock School Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM vs Superior Collegiate Basketball Non-District 87-83 W
73 Details Superior Collegiate Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM @ The Rock Basketball Non-District 83-87 L
74 Details Tampa Catholic Tue, February 26, 2019 TBD vs TBA Non-District TBD
75 Details West Oaks Academy Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM vs DME Sports Academy Non-District 63-39 W
76 Details Oldsmar Christian Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM @ Central Pointe Christian Academy Non-District TBD
77 Details Wharton Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM vs Freedom Non-District 69-51 W
78 Details Oldsmar Christian Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM @ Central Pointe Christian Academy Non-District TBD
79 Details North Miami Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM @ Pembroke Pines Charter Non-District 69-62 W
80 Details Faith Christian Academy Tue, February 26, 2019 TBD vs TBA Non-District TBD
81 Details Central Pointe Christian Academy Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM vs Oldsmar Christian Non-District TBD
82 Details Central Pointe Christian Academy Tue, February 26, 2019 7:00PM vs TBA Non-District TBD
83 Details Tampa Catholic Mon, February 25, 2019 11:00PM vs TBA Non-District TBD
84 Details Faith Christian Academy Mon, February 25, 2019 11:00PM vs TBA Non-District TBD
85 Details West Oaks Academy Sun, February 24, 2019 11:00PM vs TBA Non-District TBD
86 Details Downey Christian School Sat, February 23, 2019 1:30PM @ Superior Collegiate Basketball Non-District 97-102 L
87 Details Superior Collegiate Sat, February 23, 2019 1:30PM vs Downey Christian Basketball Non-District 102-97 W
88 Details Inspire Prep Sat, February 23, 2019 TBD vs Superior Collegiate Non-District TBD
89 Details West Oaks Academy Fri, February 22, 2019 11:00PM vs TBA Non-District TBD
90 Details Oldsmar Christian Fri, February 22, 2019 7:30PM @ Varsity Opponent Non-District 75-71 W
91 Details Oldsmar Christian Fri, February 22, 2019 7:30PM vs Clearwater Academy International Non-District TBD
92 Details Potter's House Christian Academy Fri, February 22, 2019 2:30PM vs Aspire Academy Tournament 55-58 L
93 Details Oldsmar Christian Fri, February 22, 2019 7:30PM vs Clearwater Academy International Non-District TBD
94 Details Oldsmar Christian Fri, February 22, 2019 7:30PM vs Clearwater Academy International Non-District TBD
95 Details Bartow Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM vs Freedom Non-District 55-61 L
96 Details Forest Hill Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM vs Fort Lauderdale Non-District 85-65 W
97 Details Jesuit Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM vs Booker Non-District 55-47 W
98 Details Jupiter Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM @ Atlantic Non-District 65-61 W
99 Details King Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM @ Land O' Lakes Non-District 35-61 L
100 Details Flagler Palm Coast Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM @ Seminole Non-District 55-66 L
101 Details Maclay Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM @ University Christian Non-District 39-53 L
102 Details Mosley Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM vs Godby Non-District 55-60 L
103 Details Vero Beach Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM vs George Jenkins Non-District 86-44 W
104 Details West Oaks Academy Thu, February 21, 2019 11:00PM vs TBA Non-District TBD
105 Details Alonso Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM vs Dr. Phillips Non-District 65-48 W
106 Details Bayshore Christian Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM vs Calvary Christian Academy Non-District 57-66 L
107 Details East Lake Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM vs Plant City Non-District 62-40 W
108 Details Rickards Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM vs Bay Non-District 74-29 W
109 Details Jupiter Christian Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM vs Hebrew Academy Non-District 67-49 W
110 Details Miami Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM vs Pembroke Pines Charter Non-District 58-69 L
111 Details Plant City Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM @ East Lake Non-District 40-62 L
112 Details Robinson Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM @ Lake Wales Non-District 46-86 L
113 Details Santa Fe Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM @ Palatka Non-District 69-78 L
114 Details Tampa Bay Tech Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM vs St. Petersburg Non-District 63-65 L
115 Details King Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM @ Land O' Lakes Non-District 35-61 L
116 Details Bartow Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM vs Freedom Non-District 55-61 L
117 Details Wharton Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM vs Lakeland Non-District 65-54 W
118 Details Mainland High School Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM vs Lake Gibson Non-District 60-24 W
119 Details Calvary Christian Academy Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM @ Bayshore Christian Non-District 66-57 W
120 Details Providence School Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM @ P.K. Yonge Non-District 61-63 L
121 Details Wharton Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM vs Lakeland Non-District TBD
122 Details Forest Hill Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM vs Fort Lauderdale Non-District 85-65 W
123 Details Jesuit Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM vs Booker Non-District 55-47 W
124 Details Jupiter Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM @ Atlantic Non-District 65-61 W
125 Details Potter's House Christian Academy Thu, February 21, 2019 TBD vs Wesley Christian Tournament 65-64 W
126 Details Tampa Catholic Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM @ Community School of Naples Non-District 84-64 W
127 Details Tampa Catholic Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM @ Community School of Naples Non-District 84-64 W
128 Details Berkeley Prep Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM vs LaBelle Non-District 61-34 W
129 Details Choctawhatchee Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM vs Milton Non-District 74-60 W
130 Details Crestview Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM @ Pine Forest Non-District 49-48 W
131 Details Graceville Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM vs Poplar Springs Non-District 68-58 W
132 Details North Miami Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM @ Miramar Non-District 68-66 W
133 Details Jensen Beach Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM @ Boyd Anderson Non-District 53-61 L
134 Details St. John Paul II Thu, February 21, 2019 6:00PM vs Lake Mary Prep Non-District 75-50 W
135 Details Niceville Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM @ Lincoln Non-District 35-52 L
136 Details Poplar Springs Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM @ Graceville Non-District 58-68 L
137 Details Tampa Prep Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM @ Master's Academy Non-District 75-80 L
138 Details Atlantic High School Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM @ Auburndale Non-District 43-59 L
139 Details Providence School Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM @ P.K. Yonge Non-District 61-63 L
140 Details Chipley Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM vs Port St. Joe Non-District 37-65 L
141 Details Marathon Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM @ Sports Leadership & Management Non-District 68-72 L
142 Details Western Thu, February 21, 2019 7:00PM @ Deerfield Beach Non-District 56-54 W
143 Details Cypress Bay Thu, February 21, 2019 6:00PM vs Stoneman Douglas Non-District 55-46 W
144 Details Tampa Catholic Wed, February 20, 2019 11:00PM vs TBA Non-District TBD
145 Details Downey Christian School Wed, February 20, 2019 7:30PM @ Superior Collegiate Basketball District 84-115 L
146 Details Superior Collegiate Wed, February 20, 2019 7:30PM vs Downey Christian Basketball District 115-84 W
147 Details Central Pointe Christian Academy Tue, February 19, 2019 TBD @ Inspire Prep Academy District TBD
148 Details Inspire Prep Tue, February 19, 2019 TBD vs Central Pointe Christian Academy District TBD
149 Details Central Pointe Christian Academy Tue, February 19, 2019 TBD @ Inspire Prep Academy District TBD
150 Details Inspire Prep Tue, February 19, 2019 TBD vs Central Pointe Christian Academy District TBD
151 Details West Oaks Academy Tue, February 19, 2019 7:30PM vs Victory Rock Prep District 93-80 W
152 Details Central Pointe Christian Academy Tue, February 19, 2019 TBD @ Inspire Prep Academy District TBD
153 Details Potter's House Christian Academy Sun, February 17, 2019 1:30PM vs Aspire Academy Non-District 51-60 L
154 Details West Oaks Academy Sun, February 17, 2019 3:00PM vs Tennessee Preparatory Academy Tournament TBD
155 Details West Oaks Academy Sun, February 17, 2019 5:15PM vs Tournament Team Tournament 53-54 L
156 Details West Oaks Academy Sun, February 17, 2019 TBD vs TBA Tournament TBD
157 Details West Oaks Academy Sun, February 17, 2019 6:00PM vs Aspire Academy Non-District TBD
158 Details Jensen Beach Sat, February 16, 2019 7:00PM vs Okeechobee Non-District 40-44 L
159 Details St. John Paul II Sat, February 16, 2019 6:00PM vs Pensacola Christian Academy Non-District 85-51 W
160 Details Tampa Prep Sat, February 16, 2019 7:00PM vs Seffner Christian Non-District 61-63 L
161 Details West Oaks Academy Sat, February 16, 2019 1:00PM vs Tennessee Preparatory Academy Tournament 63-61 W
162 Details Graceville Sat, February 16, 2019 7:00PM @ Blountstown Non-District 55-30 W
163 Details Graceville Sat, February 16, 2019 7:00PM @ Blountstown Non-District 55-30 W
164 Details Tampa Prep Sat, February 16, 2019 7:00PM vs Seffner Christian Non-District 61-63 L
165 Details Poplar Springs Sat, February 16, 2019 TBD vs Paxton Tournament 50-57 L
166 Details Downey Christian School Sat, February 16, 2019 4:30PM vs Bella Vista College Preparatory School Non-District 72-100 L
167 Details Jupiter Christian Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM vs Village Academy Non-District 69-67 W
168 Details West Oaks Academy Fri, February 15, 2019 11:00PM vs TBA District TBD
169 Details Superior Collegiate Fri, February 15, 2019 7:30PM vs Clearwater Academy International Non-District 101-76 W
170 Details Jupiter Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM vs Wellington Non-District 42-50 L
171 Details New Smyrna Beach High School Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM @ TBA Non-District TBD
172 Details Cypress Bay Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM vs TBA Non-District TBD
173 Details Jefferson Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM vs TBA District TBD
174 Details Providence School Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM @ University Christian Non-District 47-51 L
175 Details Mosley Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM vs Bay District 62-59 W
176 Details Carrollwood Day Fri, February 15, 2019 6:00PM vs Seffner Christian Non-District 52-57 L
177 Details Chipley Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM vs Baker Tournament 65-62 W
178 Details Choctawhatchee Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM vs Crestview Basketball Non-District 73-55 W
179 Details Crestview Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM @ Choctawhatchee Basketball Non-District 55-73 L
180 Details Mainland High School Fri, February 15, 2019 TBD vs Atlantic Basketball Non-District 49-48 W
181 Details Atlantic High School Fri, February 15, 2019 TBD vs Mainland Basketball District TBD
182 Details St. John Paul II Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM @ North Florida Christian Basketball Non-District 77-58 W
183 Details North Florida Christian Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM vs St. John Paul II Basketball Non-District 58-77 L
184 Details Poplar Springs Fri, February 15, 2019 6:00PM vs Laurel Hill Tournament 55-41 W
185 Details Santa Fe Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM @ Eastside District 48-56 L
186 Details Wharton Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM vs Freedom Non-District 64-34 W
187 Details Calvary Christian Academy Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM vs North Florida Educational Institute Tournament 54-64 L
188 Details Berkeley Prep Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM @ Tampa Catholic Basketball Non-District 71-45 W
189 Details Forest Hill Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM vs Palm Beach Lakes Non-District 70-62 W
190 Details Jensen Beach Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM vs Sebastian River Non-District 72-60 W
191 Details King Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM @ Hillsborough Tournament 32-71 L
192 Details Tampa Catholic Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM vs Berkeley Prep Basketball Non-District 45-71 L
193 Details Oldsmar Christian Fri, February 15, 2019 7:30PM @ IMG Academy Non-District 31-80 L
194 Details Alonso Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM vs Riverview Sarasota Non-District 59-55 W
195 Details Bartow Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM @ Lakeland Basketball Non-District 75-66 W
196 Details Bayshore Christian Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM vs St. John Lutheran Non-District 73-59 W
197 Details Cambridge Christian Fri, February 15, 2019 7:30PM vs Tampa Prep Basketball Non-District 32-53 L
198 Details Santa Fe Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM @ Eastside District 48-56 L
199 Details Escambia Fri, February 15, 2019 7:30PM vs Milton Non-District 47-62 L
200 Details Jesuit Fri, February 15, 2019 7:00PM vs Robinson Basketball Non-District 61-32 W