Show Map Map
State:
City:
ZIP:
 
GO
Boys VJV
Girls VJV

Schedule

2017-18 SEASON SCHEDULE

# Details Direction School Date Time Opponent Description Score Result
1 Details Atlantic Fri, March 23, 2018 4:00AM
vs Florida Elite
Non-District TBD
2 Details Atlantic Tue, March 20, 2018 4:00AM
vs Believe Prep Red
Non-District 70-62 W
3 Details Atlantic Tue, March 20, 2018 4:00AM
vs Middle Georgia Prep
Non-District 59-76 L
4 Details Atlantic Tue, March 13, 2018 4:00AM
vs Believe Prep Red
Non-District 78-60 W
5 Details Atlantic Mon, March 12, 2018 4:00AM
vs OGSA
Non-District 79-59 W
6 Details Atlantic Sat, March 10, 2018 5:00AM
vs Triple Threat Prep
Non-District 82-50 W
7 Details DeLand Tue, February 27, 2018 7:00PM
vs Seminole Seminoles
Tournament 62-63 L
8 Details DeLand Thu, February 22, 2018 7:00PM
vs Oviedo Lions
Tournament 74-66 W
9 Details DME Academy Tue, February 20, 2018 7:30PM District TBD
10 Details Atlantic Tue, February 20, 2018 5:00AM
vs DME Sports National
Non-District 85-82 W
11 Details DeLand Fri, February 16, 2018 7:00PM
vs Sandalwood Saints
Non-District 67-51 W
12 Details DME Academy Fri, February 16, 2018 7:30PM District TBD
13 Details DeLand Wed, February 14, 2018 7:00PM District 88-71 W
14 Details Spruce Creek Wed, February 14, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
15 Details DME Academy Tue, February 13, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
16 Details DME Academy Mon, February 12, 2018 TBD District TBD
17 Details DME Academy Sat, February 10, 2018 TBD
vs Bradford
Non-District TBD
18 Details Providence School Sat, February 10, 2018 7:00PM
vs Bayside Bears
Non-District TBD
19 Details Deltona Fri, February 09, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
20 Details University Fri, February 09, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
21 Details DME Academy Fri, February 09, 2018 TBD District TBD
22 Details Flagler Palm Coast Fri, February 09, 2018 7:30PM
@ St. Joseph Flashes
Non-District TBD
23 Details Pine Ridge Fri, February 09, 2018 7:30PM
@ Seminole Seminoles
District TBD
24 Details Providence School Fri, February 09, 2018 7:00PM
vs Ribault Trojans
Non-District TBD
25 Details Calvary Christian Fri, February 09, 2018 7:30PM
@ St. John Saints
Non-District TBD
26 Details Trinity Christian Thu, February 08, 2018 7:00PM
@ Creekside Knights
District TBD
27 Details Deltona Thu, February 08, 2018 7:00PM
vs Trinity Catholic Celtics
Non-District TBD
28 Details Flagler Palm Coast Thu, February 08, 2018 7:00PM
vs Matanzas Pirates
Non-District TBD
29 Details New Smyrna Beach Thu, February 08, 2018 7:00PM
vs Astronaut War Eagles
Non-District TBD
30 Details Calvary Christian Thu, February 08, 2018 7:30PM
vs Saints Academy Lions
Non-District TBD
31 Details DeLand Wed, February 07, 2018 7:00PM
vs Saints Academy Lions
Non-District 98-60 W
32 Details Atlantic Wed, February 07, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
33 Details Spruce Creek Wed, February 07, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
34 Details DeLand Tue, February 06, 2018 7:00PM District 71-57 W
35 Details Seabreeze Tue, February 06, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
36 Details DME Academy Tue, February 06, 2018 7:30PM District TBD
37 Details Trinity Christian Tue, February 06, 2018 7:00PM
@ Circle Christian Centurions
District TBD
38 Details Deltona Tue, February 06, 2018 7:00PM
@ Olympia Titans
District TBD
39 Details Seabreeze Tue, February 06, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
40 Details Father Lopez Tue, February 06, 2018 7:00PM
vs Crooms Panthers
Non-District TBD
41 Details Mainland Tue, February 06, 2018 7:30PM
@ Matanzas Pirates
District TBD
42 Details New Smyrna Beach Tue, February 06, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
43 Details University Tue, February 06, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
44 Details Calvary Christian Tue, February 06, 2018 6:30PM District TBD
45 Details Taylor Tue, February 06, 2018 6:30PM District TBD
46 Details Flagler Palm Coast Mon, February 05, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
47 Details New Smyrna Beach Mon, February 05, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
48 Details DME Academy Sat, February 03, 2018 TBD
vs TBA
Tournament TBD
49 Details Flagler Palm Coast Sat, February 03, 2018 5:00PM
@ Jones Tigers
Non-District TBD
50 Details Providence School Sat, February 03, 2018 4:30PM
vs Master's Academy Eagles
Tournament TBD
51 Details University Fri, February 02, 2018 7:00PM
vs Lyman Greyhounds
Non-District TBD
52 Details Deltona Fri, February 02, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
53 Details Pine Ridge Fri, February 02, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
54 Details DME Academy Fri, February 02, 2018 TBD
vs TBA
Tournament TBD
55 Details Father Lopez Fri, February 02, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
56 Details New Smyrna Beach Fri, February 02, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
57 Details Atlantic Fri, February 02, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
58 Details Spruce Creek Fri, February 02, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
59 Details Taylor Fri, February 02, 2018 7:00PM
vs Keystone Heights Indians
Non-District TBD
60 Details DeLand Fri, February 02, 2018 7:30PM
@ Mandarin Mustangs
District 79-29 W
61 Details Providence School Thu, February 01, 2018 5:30PM
@ Andrew Jackson Tigers
District TBD
62 Details Calvary Christian Thu, February 01, 2018 6:00PM
@ FSD Dragons
Non-District TBD
63 Details University Wed, January 31, 2018 7:00PM
vs Winter Springs Bears
Non-District TBD
64 Details Mainland Wed, January 31, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
65 Details New Smyrna Beach Wed, January 31, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
66 Details Atlantic Wed, January 31, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
67 Details Deltona Wed, January 31, 2018 7:00PM District 57-55 W
68 Details Spruce Creek Wed, January 31, 2018 7:00PM
@ Olympia Titans
Non-District TBD
69 Details DeLand Tue, January 30, 2018 7:00PM District 84-54 W
70 Details Pine Ridge Tue, January 30, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
71 Details Deltona Mon, January 29, 2018 7:00PM District 59-46 W
72 Details Father Lopez Mon, January 29, 2018 7:00PM District 46-59 L
73 Details Calvary Christian Mon, January 29, 2018 7:30PM
vs HEART HomeSchool
Non-District 44-53 L
74 Details Seabreeze Mon, January 29, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
75 Details University Mon, January 29, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
76 Details DME Academy Sun, January 28, 2018 TBD
vs TBA
Tournament TBD
77 Details Mainland Sat, January 27, 2018 7:00PM District 62-39 W
78 Details Spruce Creek Sat, January 27, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
79 Details Providence School Sat, January 27, 2018 7:00PM
@ Creekside Knights
District TBD
80 Details University Fri, January 26, 2018 7:30PM
vs Oviedo Lions
Non-District TBD
81 Details Mainland Fri, January 26, 2018 7:00PM District 47-42 W
82 Details New Smyrna Beach Fri, January 26, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
83 Details DME Academy Fri, January 26, 2018 TBD Tournament 86-44 W
84 Details Pine Ridge Fri, January 26, 2018 7:00PM
@ Crooms Panthers
District TBD
85 Details Atlantic Fri, January 26, 2018 7:00PM District 54-63 L
86 Details Father Lopez Fri, January 26, 2018 7:00PM District 63-54 W
87 Details Providence School Fri, January 26, 2018 7:00PM
@ Trinity Christian Conquerors
District TBD
88 Details Calvary Christian Fri, January 26, 2018 7:00PM
vs Parsons Christian Lions
Non-District 65-48 W
89 Details Taylor Fri, January 26, 2018 7:30PM
vs Interlachen Rams
Non-District TBD
90 Details Atlantic Fri, January 26, 2018 5:00AM
vs Florida Elite Prep
Non-District 69-47 W
91 Details Trinity Christian Thu, January 25, 2018 7:30PM
@ Lake Mary Griffins
District TBD
92 Details Deltona Thu, January 25, 2018 7:00PM District 61-46 W
93 Details New Smyrna Beach Thu, January 25, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
94 Details Calvary Christian Thu, January 25, 2018 7:00PM District 69-73 L
95 Details Seabreeze Thu, January 25, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
96 Details Taylor Thu, January 25, 2018 7:00PM Non-District TBD
97 Details Pine Ridge Wed, January 24, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
98 Details University Wed, January 24, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
99 Details Atlantic Wed, January 24, 2018 7:00PM District 49-53 L
100 Details Mainland Wed, January 24, 2018 7:00PM District 53-49 W
101 Details Atlantic Wed, January 24, 2018 5:00AM
vs EA Academy
Non-District 82-67 W
102 Details DeLand Wed, January 24, 2018 7:30PM
vs Freedom Patriots
Non-District 78-59 W
103 Details Trinity Christian Tue, January 23, 2018 7:00PM
@ Legacy Charter Eagles
Non-District TBD
104 Details Deltona Tue, January 23, 2018 7:00PM District 74-62 W
105 Details Seabreeze Tue, January 23, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
106 Details Calvary Christian Tue, January 23, 2018 7:00PM District 27-69 L
107 Details Flagler Palm Coast Tue, January 23, 2018 7:00PM
@ Palatka Panthers
District TBD
108 Details Calvary Christian Tue, January 23, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
109 Details Providence School Tue, January 23, 2018 7:00PM
vs St. Joseph Flashes
Non-District TBD
110 Details Father Lopez Tue, January 23, 2018 7:00PM District 69-27 W
111 Details DeLand Tue, January 23, 2018 7:00PM District 59-66 L
112 Details New Smyrna Beach Tue, January 23, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
113 Details Mainland Mon, January 22, 2018 7:00PM District 56-36 W
114 Details Pine Ridge Mon, January 22, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
115 Details Spruce Creek Mon, January 22, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
116 Details University Mon, January 22, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
117 Details Taylor Mon, January 22, 2018 6:30PM
vs Halifax Knights
Non-District TBD
118 Details Atlantic Sat, January 20, 2018 5:00AM
vs Triple Threat Prep
Non-District 88-79 W
119 Details DeLand Sat, January 20, 2018 7:00PM District 59-47 W
120 Details Father Lopez Sat, January 20, 2018 7:00PM District 47-59 L
121 Details University Fri, January 19, 2018 7:30PM
@ Seminole Seminoles
District TBD
122 Details Flagler Palm Coast Fri, January 19, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
123 Details New Smyrna Beach Fri, January 19, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
124 Details Atlantic Fri, January 19, 2018 7:30PM District 56-58 L
125 Details Mainland Fri, January 19, 2018 7:30PM District 58-56 W
126 Details Providence School Fri, January 19, 2018 7:00PM
@ University Christian Christians
District TBD
127 Details Calvary Christian Fri, January 19, 2018 7:00PM
vs Lake Mary Griffins
Non-District 58-78 L
128 Details Spruce Creek Fri, January 19, 2018 7:00PM
vs Mandarin Mustangs
Non-District TBD
129 Details DeLand Fri, January 19, 2018 7:00PM District 75-65 W
130 Details Deltona Fri, January 19, 2018 7:00PM District 75-65 W
131 Details Trinity Christian Thu, January 18, 2018 7:00PM
vs Faith Christian Lions
Non-District TBD
132 Details Father Lopez Thu, January 18, 2018 7:00PM District 66-35 W
133 Details Seabreeze Thu, January 18, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
134 Details New Smyrna Beach Thu, January 18, 2018 7:30PM District TBD
135 Details Pine Ridge Thu, January 18, 2018 7:30PM District TBD
136 Details Calvary Christian Thu, January 18, 2018 7:00PM
vs Halifax Knights
Non-District 55-38 W
137 Details Taylor Thu, January 18, 2018 7:30PM
@ Umatilla Bulldogs
District TBD
138 Details Deltona Wed, January 17, 2018 7:00PM District 60-59 W
139 Details University Wed, January 17, 2018 7:00PM
@ Lake Brantley Patriots
District TBD
140 Details Mainland Wed, January 17, 2018 7:00PM District 59-60 L
141 Details Pine Ridge Wed, January 17, 2018 12:00PM District TBD
142 Details Atlantic Wed, January 17, 2018 12:00PM District 85-47 W
143 Details Pine Ridge Wed, January 17, 2018 1:00PM District TBD
144 Details Atlantic Wed, January 17, 2018 5:00AM
vs IMG Men's Post Grad National
Non-District 85-72 W
145 Details Atlantic Wed, January 17, 2018 5:00AM
vs IMG Men's Post Grad Blue
Non-District 62-69 L
146 Details Trinity Christian Tue, January 16, 2018 7:00PM
@ Foundation Academy Lions
District TBD
147 Details DME Academy Tue, January 16, 2018 7:30PM District 55-53 W
148 Details Providence School Tue, January 16, 2018 7:00PM
@ Atlantic Coast Stingrays
District TBD
149 Details Calvary Christian Tue, January 16, 2018 7:00PM
vs Circle Christian Centurions
Non-District 79-19 W
150 Details DeLand Tue, January 16, 2018 7:00PM District 68-35 W
151 Details Flagler Palm Coast Tue, January 16, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
152 Details Flagler Palm Coast Mon, January 15, 2018 TBD
vs TBA
Tournament TBD
153 Details Father Lopez Mon, January 15, 2018 12:30PM
vs Anderson Cobras
Tournament 36-65 L
154 Details Mainland Mon, January 15, 2018 7:30PM
@ Palatka Panthers
District 45-52 L
155 Details New Smyrna Beach Mon, January 15, 2018 3:00PM
vs Hagerty Huskies
Tournament TBD
156 Details Pine Ridge Mon, January 15, 2018 4:30PM Tournament TBD
157 Details Spruce Creek Mon, January 15, 2018 4:30PM District TBD
158 Details Atlantic Mon, January 15, 2018 6:00PM
vs First Coast Buccaneers
Non-District 73-62 W
159 Details Seabreeze Mon, January 15, 2018 10:30AM
vs Astronaut War Eagles
Non-District TBD
160 Details Atlantic Sun, January 14, 2018 5:00AM
@ Webber International University
Non-District 98-80 W
161 Details Father Lopez Sat, January 13, 2018 6:00PM
@ Mount Dora Bulldogs
District 61-50 W
162 Details Flagler Palm Coast Sat, January 13, 2018 TBD
vs TBA
Tournament TBD
163 Details Mainland Sat, January 13, 2018 5:30PM
vs Freedom Patriots
Non-District 25-56 L
164 Details New Smyrna Beach Sat, January 13, 2018 8:30PM
vs Boyd Anderson Cobras
Tournament TBD
165 Details DME Academy Sat, January 13, 2018 TBD
vs Florida Prep Falcons
Non-District 59-64 L
166 Details Pine Ridge Sat, January 13, 2018 8:30AM
vs Umatilla Bulldogs
Tournament TBD
167 Details Providence School Sat, January 13, 2018 7:00PM
vs First Coast Buccaneers
Non-District TBD
168 Details Seabreeze Sat, January 13, 2018 2:30PM
vs Westside Wolverines
Non-District TBD
169 Details DeLand Sat, January 13, 2018 11:00AM
vs Raines Vikings
Tournament 61-51 W
170 Details University Fri, January 12, 2018 7:00PM
@ Winter Springs Bears
District TBD
171 Details Mainland Fri, January 12, 2018 8:30PM
vs Edgewater Fightin' Eagles
Tournament 30-55 L
172 Details Flagler Palm Coast Fri, January 12, 2018 7:00PM
vs Mandarin Mustangs
Non-District TBD
173 Details New Smyrna Beach Fri, January 12, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
174 Details Seabreeze Fri, January 12, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
175 Details Atlantic Fri, January 12, 2018 5:30PM
vs Astronaut War Eagles
Non-District 78-39 W
176 Details Providence School Fri, January 12, 2018 7:30PM
vs ICA Lions
Non-District TBD
177 Details Atlantic Fri, January 12, 2018 5:00AM
vs Ridgeview Prep
Non-District 97-65 W
178 Details Trinity Christian Thu, January 11, 2018 7:00PM
@ Cornerstone Ducks
District TBD
179 Details Father Lopez Thu, January 11, 2018 7:00PM District 57-33 W
180 Details Pine Ridge Thu, January 11, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
181 Details Deltona Wed, January 10, 2018 7:00PM District 72-50 W
182 Details University Wed, January 10, 2018 7:00PM
vs Lake Mary Rams
Non-District TBD
183 Details Flagler Palm Coast Wed, January 10, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
184 Details Atlantic Wed, January 10, 2018 7:00PM District 99-66 W
185 Details Seabreeze Wed, January 10, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
186 Details Taylor Wed, January 10, 2018 7:00PM
@ Halifax Knights
District TBD
187 Details DeLand Wed, January 10, 2018 7:00PM District 48-53 L
188 Details Mainland Wed, January 10, 2018 7:00PM District 53-48 W
189 Details Atlantic Wed, January 10, 2018 5:00AM
vs Flame (Mens)
Non-District TBD
190 Details Father Lopez Tue, January 09, 2018 7:30PM District 51-59 L
191 Details Mainland Tue, January 09, 2018 7:30PM District 59-51 W
192 Details DME Academy Tue, January 09, 2018 TBD District 76-33 W
193 Details Pine Ridge Tue, January 09, 2018 7:30PM District TBD
194 Details Seabreeze Tue, January 09, 2018 7:30PM District TBD
195 Details Atlantic Tue, January 09, 2018 7:00PM District 68-56 W
196 Details New Smyrna Beach Tue, January 09, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
197 Details Providence School Tue, January 09, 2018 7:00PM
vs St. Francis Wolves
Non-District TBD
198 Details Calvary Christian Tue, January 09, 2018 7:00PM
@ Halifax Knights
District 55-42 W
199 Details Deltona Mon, January 08, 2018 7:00PM
@ Windermere Wolverines
District 68-59 W
200 Details Calvary Christian Mon, January 08, 2018 6:00PM
vs Cornerstone Cougars
Non-District 63-29 W
201 Details Taylor Mon, January 08, 2018 6:30PM
@ Fort White Indians
District TBD
202 Details Trinity Christian Mon, January 08, 2018 7:00PM
@ CCA Eagles
Non-District TBD
203 Details DeLand Sat, January 06, 2018 4:45PM
@ Master's Academy Eagles
District 63-57 W
204 Details Providence School Sat, January 06, 2018 TBD
vs TBA
Tournament TBD
205 Details Deltona Fri, January 05, 2018 7:30PM
@ First Academy Royals
District 49-53 L
206 Details Father Lopez Fri, January 05, 2018 7:00PM District 71-53 W
207 Details Spruce Creek Fri, January 05, 2018 7:00PM District TBD
208 Details Trinity Christian Fri, January 05, 2018 7:00PM
vs St. Francis Wolves
Non-District TBD
209 Details Calvary Christian Thu, January 04, 2018 7:30PM
vs St. John Saints
Non-District 55-46 W
210 Details Trinity Christian Thu, January 04, 2018 7:00PM
vs Forest Lake Panthers
Non-District TBD
211 Details Providence School Wed, January 03, 2018 TBD
vs TBA
Tournament TBD
212 Details Atlantic Sat, December 30, 2017 3:30PM
vs Pewaukee Pirates
Tournament 52-60 L
213 Details DME Academy Sat, December 30, 2017 TBD
vs mcclay
Non-District 72-59 W
214 Details Providence School Sat, December 30, 2017 TBD
vs TBA
Tournament TBD
215 Details Spruce Creek Sat, December 30, 2017 TBD
vs TBA
Tournament TBD
216 Details Trinity Christian Sat, December 30, 2017 TBD
vs TBA
Tournament TBD
217 Details Mainland Fri, December 29, 2017 8:15PM
vs Jupiter Warriors
Tournament 54-50 W
218 Details Deltona Fri, December 29, 2017 1:30PM
vs Auburndale Grayhounds
Tournament 15-0 W
219 Details DME Academy Fri, December 29, 2017 TBD
vs archbishop
Non-District 53-50 W
220 Details Providence School Fri, December 29, 2017 TBD
vs TBA
Tournament TBD
221 Details Spruce Creek Fri, December 29, 2017 TBD
@ TBA
Tournament TBD
222 Details DeLand Fri, December 29, 2017 4:00PM
vs Dunnellon Tigers
Tournament 51-47 W
223 Details Trinity Christian Fri, December 29, 2017 TBD
vs TBA
Tournament TBD
224 Details Atlantic Thu, December 28, 2017 1:30PM
vs Lassiter Trojans
Tournament 72-34 W
225 Details Mainland Thu, December 28, 2017 1:30PM
vs American Patriots
Tournament 47-33 W
226 Details DME Academy Thu, December 28, 2017 TBD
vs franklin co
Non-District 83-36 W
227 Details Providence School Thu, December 28, 2017 TBD
vs TBA
Tournament TBD
228 Details Spruce Creek Thu, December 28, 2017 TBD
vs TBA
Tournament TBD
229 Details DeLand Thu, December 28, 2017 TBD
vs Seminole Seminoles
Non-District 72-84 L
230 Details Trinity Christian Thu, December 28, 2017 TBD
vs TBA
Tournament TBD
231 Details Atlantic Wed, December 27, 2017 5:00PM
vs North Bullitt Eagles
Non-District 68-52 W
232 Details Mainland Wed, December 27, 2017 5:00PM
vs North Port Bobcats
Tournament 50-67 L
233 Details Father Lopez Wed, December 27, 2017 7:30PM
vs Sante Fe Hawks
Tournament 59-58 W
234 Details DeLand Wed, December 27, 2017 TBD
vs Crooms Panthers
Tournament 70-33 W
235 Details University Sat, December 23, 2017 1:00PM
vs Mount Dora Bulldogs
Tournament TBD
236 Details New Smyrna Beach Sat, December 23, 2017 4:00PM
vs Vero Beach Indians
Non-District TBD
237 Details Providence School Sat, December 23, 2017 TBD
vs TBA
Tournament TBD
238 Details University Fri, December 22, 2017 TBD
vs TBA
Tournament TBD
239 Details Flagler Palm Coast Fri, December 22, 2017 1:00PM
vs Mt. Healthy Fighting Owls
Tournament TBD
240 Details Mainland Fri, December 22, 2017 7:00PM
vs Vero Beach Indians
Non-District 51-53 L
241 Details New Smyrna Beach Fri, December 22, 2017 1:00PM
vs Mount Dora Bulldogs
Tournament TBD
242 Details DME Academy Fri, December 22, 2017 TBD
vs chiminade
Non-District 72-82 L
243 Details Atlantic Fri, December 22, 2017 5:30PM
vs Gateway Panthers
Non-District 62-66 L
244 Details Providence School Fri, December 22, 2017 TBD
vs TBA
Tournament TBD
245 Details Seabreeze Fri, December 22, 2017 7:00PM
vs Palatka Panthers
Non-District TBD
246 Details Calvary Christian Fri, December 22, 2017 3:00PM
vs Sebastian River Sharks
Non-District 49-70 L
247 Details Spruce Creek Fri, December 22, 2017 TBD
vs TBA
Tournament TBD
248 Details DeLand Fri, December 22, 2017 7:30PM
vs Dwyer Panthers
Tournament 71-81 L
249 Details Trinity Christian Fri, December 22, 2017 TBD
vs TBA
Tournament TBD
250 Details University Thu, December 21, 2017 1:00PM
vs Gateway Panthers
Tournament TBD
251 Details Flagler Palm Coast Thu, December 21, 2017 7:30PM
vs TMA Eagles
Tournament TBD
252 Details Pine Ridge Thu, December 21, 2017 4:30PM District TBD
253 Details Trinity Christian Thu, December 21, 2017 7:30PM District TBD
254 Details New Smyrna Beach Thu, December 21, 2017 2:30PM
vs Olympia Titans
Non-District TBD
255 Details DME Academy Thu, December 21, 2017 TBD
vs west lake
Non-District 64-76 L
256 Details Atlantic Thu, December 21, 2017 5:30PM
vs Vero Beach Indians
Non-District 85-77 W
257 Details Providence School Thu, December 21, 2017 7:00PM
vs Westwood Warriors
Tournament TBD
258 Details Seabreeze Thu, December 21, 2017 7:00PM
@ Merritt Island Mustangs
District TBD
259 Details Calvary Christian Thu, December 21, 2017 4:30PM Tournament 68-28 W
260 Details Spruce Creek Thu, December 21, 2017 TBD
vs TBA
Tournament TBD
261 Details DeLand Thu, December 21, 2017 7:30PM Tournament 102-54 W
262 Details Trinity Christian Thu, December 21, 2017 TBD
vs TBA
Tournament TBD
263 Details University Wed, December 20, 2017 7:00PM
@ Lyman Greyhounds
District TBD
264 Details DME Academy Wed, December 20, 2017 6:00PM
vs Tilton
Non-District 81-64 L
265 Details Pine Ridge Wed, December 20, 2017 7:30PM District TBD
266 Details DeLand Wed, December 20, 2017 7:30PM District 82-60 W
267 Details Calvary Christian Wed, December 20, 2017 3:00PM
vs Trinity Christian Eagles
Tournament 51-54 L
268 Details Trinity Christian Wed, December 20, 2017 3:00PM Tournament TBD
269 Details Taylor Wed, December 20, 2017 7:30PM
@ Interlachen Rams
District TBD
270 Details Trinity Christian Wed, December 20, 2017 TBD
vs TBA
Tournament TBD
271 Details Deltona Tue, December 19, 2017 7:00PM District 65-39 W
272 Details Seabreeze Tue, December 19, 2017 7:00PM District TBD
273 Details DME Academy Tue, December 19, 2017 TBD
vs marshall county
Non-District 53-49 W
274 Details Taylor Tue, December 19, 2017 7:00PM
vs Crescent City Raiders
Non-District TBD
275 Details Atlantic Tue, December 19, 2017 5:00AM
vs Tilton vs. PG N
Non-District 97-118 L
276 Details Deltona Mon, December 18, 2017 7:00PM District 44-65 L
277 Details Mainland Mon, December 18, 2017 7:00PM District 65-44 W
278 Details Father Lopez Mon, December 18, 2017 7:00PM District 55-63 L
279 Details Pine Ridge Mon, December 18, 2017 7:00PM District TBD
280 Details Flagler Palm Coast Mon, December 18, 2017 7:00PM District TBD
281 Details University Mon, December 18, 2017 7:00PM District TBD
282 Details New Smyrna Beach Mon, December 18, 2017 7:00PM District TBD
283 Details Spruce Creek Mon, December 18, 2017 7:00PM District TBD
284 Details DME Academy Mon, December 18, 2017 TBD
vs prolific
Non-District 46-57 L
285 Details Taylor Mon, December 18, 2017 7:30PM
vs Newberry Panthers
Non-District TBD
286 Details Atlantic Sat, December 16, 2017 7:30PM
vs Grace Eagles
Tournament 77-51 W
287 Details Father Lopez Sat, December 16, 2017 7:00PM District 72-59 W
288 Details Seabreeze Sat, December 16, 2017 7:00PM District TBD
289 Details DME Academy Sat, December 16, 2017 TBD Tournament 39-85 L
290 Details Flagler Palm Coast Sat, December 16, 2017 1:00PM
vs TBA
Tournament TBD
291 Details Calvary Christian Sat, December 16, 2017 5:30PM
vs Mount Dora Bulldogs
Tournament 47-80 L
292 Details Spruce Creek Sat, December 16, 2017 7:00PM
vs Palm Bay Pirates
Non-District TBD
293 Details University Fri, December 15, 2017 7:00PM
vs Lake Brantley Patriots
Non-District TBD
294 Details Father Lopez Fri, December 15, 2017 7:00PM District 44-42 W
295 Details New Smyrna Beach Fri, December 15, 2017 7:00PM District TBD
296 Details Flagler Palm Coast Fri, December 15, 2017 5:30PM
@ South Broward Bulldogs
District TBD
297 Details Deltona Fri, December 15, 2017 7:30PM District 59-28 W
298 Details Pine Ridge Fri, December 15, 2017 7:30PM District TBD
299 Details Mainland Fri, December 15, 2017 7:00PM
vs Bishop McCarthy Mavericks
Non-District 68-66 W
300 Details Providence School Fri, December 15, 2017 7:00PM
vs Fletcher Senators
Non-District TBD
301 Details Calvary Christian Fri, December 15, 2017 5:00PM
vs Kingdom Prep
Tournament 67-46 W
302 Details Spruce Creek Fri, December 15, 2017 7:00PM
@ Colonial Grenadiers
Non-District TBD
303 Details Taylor Fri, December 15, 2017 7:30PM
@ Keystone Heights Indians
District TBD
304 Details DeLand Fri, December 15, 2017 7:00PM
vs Sandalwood Saints
Non-District 71-63 W
305 Details Taylor Thu, December 14, 2017 6:30PM
vs Fort White Indians
Non-District TBD
306 Details Trinity Christian Thu, December 14, 2017 7:00PM
vs Foundation Academy Lions
Non-District TBD
307 Details Deltona Wed, December 13, 2017 7:00PM District 62-53 W
308 Details New Smyrna Beach Wed, December 13, 2017 7:00PM District TBD
309 Details University Wed, December 13, 2017 7:00PM
@ Oviedo Lions
District 49-66 L
310 Details Mainland Wed, December 13, 2017 7:00PM District 76-48 W
311 Details Seabreeze Wed, December 13, 2017 7:00PM District TBD
312 Details Atlantic Wed, December 13, 2017 7:00PM District 78-42 W
313 Details Father Lopez Wed, December 13, 2017 7:00PM District 42-78 L
314 Details DeLand Wed, December 13, 2017 7:00PM District 79-43 W
315 Details Spruce Creek Wed, December 13, 2017 7:00PM District TBD
316 Details New Smyrna Beach Tue, December 12, 2017 6:00PM District TBD
317 Details Pine Ridge Tue, December 12, 2017 6:00PM District TBD
318 Details DME Academy Tue, December 12, 2017 7:30PM District 57-67 L
319 Details Atlantic Tue, December 12, 2017 5:00AM
vs Combine ATL
Non-District 92-55 W
320 Details Flagler Palm Coast Mon, December 11, 2017 7:00PM District TBD
321 Details Seabreeze Mon, December 11, 2017 7:00PM District 53-45 W
322 Details Atlantic Mon, December 11, 2017 7:00PM District 59-55 W
323 Details Deltona Mon, December 11, 2017 7:00PM District 55-59 L
324 Details Spruce Creek Mon, December 11, 2017 7:00PM
@ Sandalwood Saints
District 53-60 L
325 Details Taylor Mon, December 11, 2017 7:30PM
@ FSD Dragons
Non-District 48-58 L
326 Details Trinity Christian Mon, December 11, 2017 7:00PM
vs St. Johns Spartans
Non-District 62-48 W
327 Details Father Lopez Sat, December 09, 2017 5:00PM
vs Trinity Prep Saints
Non-District 63-47 W
328 Details Mainland Sat, December 09, 2017 7:00PM District 72-48 W
329 Details Seabreeze Sat, December 09, 2017 7:00PM District 48-72 L
330 Details Atlantic Sat, December 09, 2017 TBD District 47-40 W
331 Details New Smyrna Beach Sat, December 09, 2017 TBD District TBD
332 Details Providence School Sat, December 09, 2017 6:00PM
vs Lakewood Ranch Mustangs
Non-District 62-71 L
333 Details DeLand Sat, December 09, 2017 TBD
vs Boone Braves
Tournament 41-36 W
334 Details Deltona Fri, December 08, 2017 7:00PM
@ Trinity Catholic Celtics
District 59-55 W
335 Details University Fri, December 08, 2017 7:00PM
@ Lake Mary Rams
District 59-47 W
336 Details Flagler Palm Coast Fri, December 08, 2017 7:00PM District TBD
337 Details Spruce Creek Fri, December 08, 2017 7:00PM District 39-49 L
338 Details Taylor Fri, December 08, 2017 7:00PM Non-District 42-109 L
339 Details Atlantic Fri, December 08, 2017 5:00AM
vs Impact
Non-District 74-88 L
340 Details Atlantic Fri, December 08, 2017 5:00AM
@ Blue Devils
Non-District 95-60 W
341 Details Father Lopez Thu, December 07, 2017 7:00PM District 72-60 W
342 Details Mainland Thu, December 07, 2017 7:00PM District 60-72 L
343 Details Atlantic Thu, December 07, 2017 TBD District 79-62 W
344 Details Pine Ridge Thu, December 07, 2017 TBD District 62-81 L
345 Details Calvary Christian Thu, December 07, 2017 TBD
vs NFEI Eagles
Non-District 53-71 L
346 Details Seabreeze Thu, December 07, 2017 7:00PM District 36-68 L
347 Details New Smyrna Beach Thu, December 07, 2017 7:00PM District TBD
348 Details Atlantic Thu, December 07, 2017 5:00AM
@ Victory Rock PG
Non-District 95-60 W
349 Details University Wed, December 06, 2017 7:00PM
vs Seminole Seminoles
Non-District 28-37 L
350 Details Mainland Wed, December 06, 2017 7:00PM District 65-39 W
351 Details Pine Ridge Wed, December 06, 2017 7:00PM District 39-65 L
352 Details Spruce Creek Wed, December 06, 2017 7:00PM
vs Ocoee Knights
Non-District 62-67 L
353 Details Deltona Tue, December 05, 2017 7:00PM District 58-61 L
354 Details Father Lopez Tue, December 05, 2017 7:00PM District 61-58 W
355 Details Atlantic Tue, December 05, 2017 7:00PM District 61-32 W
356 Details DME Academy Tue, December 05, 2017 TBD District 54-53 W
357 Details Seabreeze Tue, December 05, 2017 7:00PM District 32-61 L
358 Details Calvary Christian Tue, December 05, 2017 7:30PM
vs Seacoast Christian Eagles
Non-District 77-32 W
359 Details Taylor Tue, December 05, 2017 7:30PM
vs Umatilla Bulldogs
Non-District 37-62 L
360 Details DeLand Tue, December 05, 2017 7:00PM District 66-50 W
361 Details Flagler Palm Coast Tue, December 05, 2017 7:00PM District 50-66 L
362 Details Trinity Christian Tue, December 05, 2017 7:00PM
vs Trinity Prep Saints
Non-District 46-64 L
363 Details University Mon, December 04, 2017 7:30PM
@ Hagerty Huskies
District 70-75 L
364 Details Providence School Mon, December 04, 2017 7:30PM
@ Bolles Bulldogs
District 69-49 W
365 Details Taylor Mon, December 04, 2017 7:00PM
@ Newberry Panthers
District 12-78 L
366 Details Trinity Christian Mon, December 04, 2017 7:00PM
vs Lake Mary Griffins
Non-District 63-84 L
367 Details Atlantic Sat, December 02, 2017 TBD
vs Winter Park Wildcats
Non-District 62-59 W
368 Details Father Lopez Sat, December 02, 2017 TBD
vs Boone Braves
Tournament 39-37 W
369 Details Deltona Fri, December 01, 2017 7:00PM District 52-35 W
370 Details University Fri, December 01, 2017 7:00PM District 35-52 L
371 Details Father Lopez Fri, December 01, 2017 7:00PM
vs Edgewater Eagles
Tournament 43-54 L
372 Details DME Academy Fri, December 01, 2017 7:00PM
@ Gulliver Prep Raiders
District 80-83 L
373 Details Flagler Palm Coast Fri, December 01, 2017 7:00PM
vs Sandalwood Saints
Non-District 72-40 W
374 Details New Smyrna Beach Fri, December 01, 2017 7:00PM
@ Titusville Terriers
District 52-49 W
375 Details Pine Ridge Fri, December 01, 2017 7:30PM District 65-71 L
376 Details Seabreeze Fri, December 01, 2017 7:30PM District 71-65 W
377 Details Calvary Christian Fri, December 01, 2017 7:30PM
@ Harvest Community Warriors
District 60-28 W
378 Details Spruce Creek Fri, December 01, 2017 5:15PM
vs Winter Park Wildcats
Tournament 37-42 L
379 Details DeLand Fri, December 01, 2017 7:00PM
vs Lake Mary Rams
Non-District 80-55 W
380 Details Trinity Christian Fri, December 01, 2017 7:30PM
@ Seminole Seminoles
District 28-85 L
381 Details Atlantic Thu, November 30, 2017 TBD
vs Apopka Blue Darters
Non-District 62-52 W
382 Details Father Lopez Thu, November 30, 2017 7:00PM
vs Winter Park Wildcats
Tournament 54-50 W
383 Details DME Academy Thu, November 30, 2017 7:00PM
@ Gateway Panthers
District 60-54 W
384 Details Flagler Palm Coast Thu, November 30, 2017 7:00PM District 77-67 W
385 Details Seabreeze Thu, November 30, 2017 7:00PM District 67-77 L
386 Details Pine Ridge Thu, November 30, 2017 7:00PM
vs Lake Mary Rams
Non-District 42-55 L
387 Details Providence School Thu, November 30, 2017 TBD
@ Ponte Vedra Sharks
District 56-47 W
388 Details Calvary Christian Thu, November 30, 2017 7:30PM
vs Beacon of Hope Eagles
Non-District 82-33 W
389 Details Spruce Creek Thu, November 30, 2017 8:30PM
vs Edgewater Eagles
Tournament 30-67 L
390 Details Trinity Christian Thu, November 30, 2017 7:00PM District 33-57 L
391 Details University Thu, November 30, 2017 7:00PM District 57-33 W
392 Details Atlantic Thu, November 30, 2017 5:00AM
@ GameChangers
Non-District 59-54 W
393 Details Deltona Wed, November 29, 2017 7:00PM
@ Lake Nona Lions
District 71-55 W
394 Details Atlantic Wed, November 29, 2017 7:00PM
vs Lake Highland Highlanders
Non-District 53-56 L
395 Details Spruce Creek Wed, November 29, 2017 7:00PM
vs Seminole Seminoles
Non-District 66-78 L
396 Details Taylor Wed, November 29, 2017 7:30PM
vs FSD Dragons
Non-District 58-67 L
397 Details DeLand Wed, November 29, 2017 7:30PM
@ Lake Brantley Patriots
District 64-74 L
398 Details Providence School Tue, November 28, 2017 7:00PM
vs Bishop Snyder Cardinals
Non-District 65-50 W
399 Details Calvary Christian Tue, November 28, 2017 TBD
@ Circle Christian Centurions
District 80-13 W
400 Details Taylor Tue, November 28, 2017 7:00PM
@ Crescent City Raiders
District 23-57 L
401 Details Pine Ridge Mon, November 27, 2017 7:35PM Non-District 72-44 W
402 Details Trinity Christian Mon, November 27, 2017 7:35PM District 44-72 L
403 Details Calvary Christian Mon, November 27, 2017 6:30PM District 87-33 W
404 Details Taylor Mon, November 27, 2017 6:30PM District 33-87 L
405 Details Seabreeze Mon, November 27, 2017 7:00PM District 62-45 W
406 Details Spruce Creek Mon, November 27, 2017 7:00PM District 45-62 L
407 Details DeLand Mon, November 27, 2017 7:00PM District 54-56 L
408 Details University Mon, November 27, 2017 7:00PM District 56-54 W
409 Details DME Academy Sat, November 25, 2017 TBD
vs coral springs
Tournament 63-73 L
410 Details Providence School Sat, November 25, 2017 6:00PM
vs Tri-Cities Bulldogs
Tournament 47-50 L
411 Details DME Academy Fri, November 24, 2017 TBD
vs University High School
Tournament 47-60 L
412 Details Providence School Fri, November 24, 2017 6:00PM
vs Allatoona Buccaneers
Tournament 49-48 W
413 Details Father Lopez Tue, November 21, 2017 TBD Tournament 71-47 W
414 Details University Tue, November 21, 2017 TBD District 47-71 L
415 Details DME Academy Tue, November 21, 2017 TBD
@ NSB Cudas
District 59-50 W
416 Details Mainland Tue, November 21, 2017 5:30PM
vs Yulee Hornets
District 55-48 W
417 Details Father Lopez Mon, November 20, 2017 5:30PM
vs Yulee Hornets
Tournament 71-66 W
418 Details DME Academy Fri, November 17, 2017 11:14AM Non-District 95-84 W
419 Details DME Academy Sun, November 12, 2017 1:30PM
vs Redemption
Tournament 69-74 L
420 Details DME Academy Sat, November 11, 2017 8:00PM
vs Woodstock Wolverines
Tournament 82-0 W