GO
Schedule
Season

2016-17 SEASON SCHEDULE

Back to HS SPORTS
# Details Direction School Date Time Opponent Description Score Result
1 Details Providence School Tue, February 14, 2017 7:00PM
vs PK Yonge Blue Wave
Tournament 63-56 W
2 Details Father Lopez Tue, February 14, 2017 7:00PM
@ Edgewater
Tournament 34-45 L
3 Details Calvary Christian Tue, February 14, 2017 TBD
vs Seacoast Eagles
Non-District 54-53 W
4 Details Providence School Thu, February 09, 2017 7:00PM
vs Oak Hall Eagles
Tournament 57-30 W
5 Details Warner Christian Thu, February 09, 2017 7:00PM
vs Florida A&M HS Baby Rattlers
Tournament 21-75 L
6 Details Father Lopez Thu, February 09, 2017 7:00PM
vs Auburndale Bloodhounds
Tournament 78-46 W
7 Details Calvary Christian Thu, February 09, 2017 TBD
vs St. John Lutheran
Non-District 47-13 W
8 Details Warner Christian Sat, February 04, 2017 7:00PM
vs Trinity Christian Eagles
Tournament 26-48 L
9 Details Trinity Christian Sat, February 04, 2017 7:00PM
vs Warner Christian Eagles
Tournament 48-26 W
10 Details Flagler Palm Coast Fri, February 03, 2017 7:00PM
vs Spruce Creek Hawks
Tournament 44-62 L
11 Details Trinity Christian Fri, February 03, 2017 5:00PM
vs St. Francis Catholic Wolves
Tournament 39-32 W
12 Details Providence School Fri, February 03, 2017 7:00PM
vs University Christian Christians
Tournament 46-34 W
13 Details Warner Christian Fri, February 03, 2017 7:00PM
vs St. Francis Catholic Wolves
Tournament 45-23 W
14 Details Father Lopez Fri, February 03, 2017 7:00PM
vs New Smyrna Beach Cudas
Tournament 51-48 W
15 Details New Smyrna Beach Fri, February 03, 2017 7:00PM
vs Father Lopez Green Wave
Tournament 48-51 L
16 Details Spruce Creek Fri, February 03, 2017 7:00PM
vs Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs
Tournament 62-44 W
17 Details Father Lopez Wed, February 01, 2017 7:00PM
vs Atlantic Sharks
Tournament 46-37 W
18 Details Atlantic Wed, February 01, 2017 7:00PM
vs Father Lopez Green Wave
Tournament 37-46 L
19 Details Spruce Creek Wed, February 01, 2017 5:30PM
vs Mandarin Mustangs
District 73-27 W
20 Details Flagler Palm Coast Wed, February 01, 2017 7:00PM
@ Sandalwood Saints
Tournament 64-60 W
21 Details Pine Ridge Tue, January 31, 2017 6:00PM
vs Father Lopez Green Wave
Tournament 17-79 L
22 Details Seabreeze Tue, January 31, 2017 4:30PM
vs Mainland Buccaneers
Tournament TBD
23 Details Mainland Tue, January 31, 2017 4:30PM
vs Seabreeze Sandcrabs
District 25-43 L
24 Details University Tue, January 31, 2017 6:00PM
vs Oviedo Lions
Tournament 17-68 L
25 Details Providence School Tue, January 31, 2017 7:00PM
vs Bishop Snyder Cardinals
Tournament 66-28 W
26 Details Atlantic Tue, January 31, 2017 7:30PM
vs Deltona Wolves
Tournament 80-34 W
27 Details Father Lopez Tue, January 31, 2017 7:00PM
vs Pine Ridge Panthers
Tournament 79-17 W
28 Details Deland Tue, January 31, 2017 5:30PM
@ Mandarin Mustangs
Tournament 44-65 L
29 Details Providence School Sat, January 28, 2017 12:00PM
@ Maclay Marauders
District 71-27 W
30 Details Trinity Christian Sat, January 28, 2017 2:30PM
vs Bishop McLaughlin Catholic Hurricanes
Tournament 60-40 W
31 Details Mainland Fri, January 27, 2017 7:00PM
@ Titusville Terriers
Non-District TBD
32 Details Providence School Fri, January 27, 2017 7:00PM
@ Lawton Chiles Timberwolves
District 55-26 W
33 Details Atlantic Fri, January 27, 2017 7:00PM
vs Saint Cloud Bulldogs
Non-District 69-50 W
34 Details Taylor Fri, January 27, 2017 6:00PM
@ First Academy Eagles
Non-District 20-36 L
35 Details University Thu, January 26, 2017 7:00PM
vs Lake Howell SilverHawks
Non-District 50-53 L
36 Details Mainland Thu, January 26, 2017 6:00PM District 61-24 W
37 Details Spruce Creek Thu, January 26, 2017 6:00PM District 61-24 W
38 Details Providence School Thu, January 26, 2017 7:00PM
vs Hilliard Flashes
Non-District 63-16 W
39 Details Father Lopez Thu, January 26, 2017 7:00PM
@ Bishop Moore Hornets
Non-District 34-41 L
40 Details Deland Thu, January 26, 2017 6:00PM
vs Matanzas Pirates
Non-District 56-22 W
41 Details New Smyrna Beach Thu, January 26, 2017 7:15PM
@ Winter Park Wildcats
District 32-41 L
42 Details Warner Christian Thu, January 26, 2017 5:30PM District 52-44 W
43 Details Trinity Christian Thu, January 26, 2017 5:30PM District 44-52 L
44 Details Flagler Palm Coast Wed, January 25, 2017 7:00PM District 53-52 W
45 Details Father Lopez Wed, January 25, 2017 7:00PM Non-District 53-52 W
46 Details Mainland Wed, January 25, 2017 6:00PM
@ Oviedo Lions
Non-District 24-56 L
47 Details Pine Ridge Wed, January 25, 2017 6:00PM
vs Lyman Greyhounds
Non-District 11-56 L
48 Details Deland Wed, January 25, 2017 6:00PM
@ Crooms Academy Panthers
Non-District 68-14 W
49 Details Taylor Wed, January 25, 2017 5:00PM
@ Halifax Knights
District TBD
50 Details University Tue, January 24, 2017 6:00PM Non-District 56-20 W
51 Details Pine Ridge Tue, January 24, 2017 6:00PM District 20-56 L
52 Details Spruce Creek Tue, January 24, 2017 7:30PM
vs Winter Springs Bears
Non-District 50-45 W
53 Details Deland Tue, January 24, 2017 6:00PM
@ IMG Ascenders
Non-District 19-63 L
54 Details Atlantic Tue, January 24, 2017 6:00PM
@ Lyman Greyhounds
District 58-38 W
55 Details Deltona Tue, January 24, 2017 6:00PM
vs Lake Mary
Non-District 31-58 L
56 Details Calvary Christian Tue, January 24, 2017 6:00PM Non-District 47-39 W
57 Details Mainland Tue, January 24, 2017 6:00PM Non-District 39-47 L
58 Details Trinity Christian Tue, January 24, 2017 5:30PM
@ Foundation Academy Lady Lions
Non-District 65-47 W
59 Details Flagler Palm Coast Mon, January 23, 2017 7:00PM
@ Middleburg Broncos
Non-District 47-51 L
60 Details Providence School Mon, January 23, 2017 7:00PM
vs ESJ Eagles
Non-District 58-21 W
61 Details Atlantic Sat, January 21, 2017 2:30PM District 42-51 L
62 Details Mainland Sat, January 21, 2017 2:30PM District 51-42 W
63 Details Father Lopez Sat, January 21, 2017 2:15PM
vs Noles
Non-District 59-49 W
64 Details Providence School Fri, January 20, 2017 7:30PM
vs Mandarin Mustangs
Non-District 76-54 W
65 Details Taylor Fri, January 20, 2017 5:30PM District 20-59 L
66 Details Calvary Christian Fri, January 20, 2017 6:00PM
@ Montverde Academy Eagles
District 45-57 L
67 Details Trinity Christian Fri, January 20, 2017 5:30PM Non-District 59-20 W
68 Details Warner Christian Fri, January 20, 2017 6:00PM
@ Lake Mary Griffins
District 52-19 W
69 Details Flagler Palm Coast Thu, January 19, 2017 7:00PM
vs Raines Vikings
Non-District 49-44 W
70 Details University Thu, January 19, 2017 7:00PM
vs Seminole Fighting 'Noles
District 44-62 L
71 Details Mainland Thu, January 19, 2017 6:00PM District 21-49 L
72 Details Father Lopez Thu, January 19, 2017 6:00PM District 49-21 W
73 Details New Smyrna Beach Thu, January 19, 2017 6:00PM District 61-10 W
74 Details Pine Ridge Thu, January 19, 2017 6:00PM District 10-61 L
75 Details Providence School Thu, January 19, 2017 7:30PM
vs Pedro Menendez Falcons
Non-District 32-66 L
76 Details Deland Thu, January 19, 2017 7:30PM District 54-52 W
77 Details Seabreeze Thu, January 19, 2017 7:30PM Non-District 52-54 L
78 Details Atlantic Thu, January 19, 2017 7:00PM District 70-25 W
79 Details Deltona Thu, January 19, 2017 7:00PM District 34-80 L
80 Details Trinity Christian Thu, January 19, 2017 5:30PM
vs Matanzas Pirates
Non-District 63-31 W
81 Details Spruce Creek Wed, January 18, 2017 7:00PM
@ Osceola Kowboys
Non-District 82-32 W
82 Details Deland Wed, January 18, 2017 6:00PM District 56-15 W
83 Details Pine Ridge Wed, January 18, 2017 6:00PM District 15-56 L
84 Details Atlantic Wed, January 18, 2017 6:00PM District 74-18 W
85 Details Seabreeze Wed, January 18, 2017 6:00PM District 18-74 L
86 Details Taylor Wed, January 18, 2017 5:30PM
@ FSDB Dragons
District 18-46 L
87 Details University Tue, January 17, 2017 7:00PM
@ Lake Mary Rams
District 35-53 L
88 Details Providence School Tue, January 17, 2017 7:00PM
@ University Christian Christians
District 62-30 W
89 Details Atlantic Tue, January 17, 2017 6:00PM District 63-3 W
90 Details Pine Ridge Tue, January 17, 2017 6:00PM District 3-63 L
91 Details Deltona Tue, January 17, 2017 6:00PM District 23-83 L
92 Details Father Lopez Tue, January 17, 2017 6:00PM District 83-23 W
93 Details Mainland Sat, January 14, 2017 3:00PM District TBD
94 Details Seabreeze Sat, January 14, 2017 3:00PM District TBD
95 Details Providence School Sat, January 14, 2017 12:00PM
@ Eastside High School
District 67-43 W
96 Details Spruce Creek Sat, January 14, 2017 TBD
vs Leesburg Yellow Jackets
Tournament 50-57 L
97 Details Trinity Christian Sat, January 14, 2017 12:00PM
vs Highland Christian Knights
Tournament 42-53 L
98 Details New Smyrna Beach Fri, January 13, 2017 2:00PM
@ Lakeland High School
District TBD
99 Details Providence School Fri, January 13, 2017 7:00PM
@ PK Yonge Blue Wave
District 63-57 W
100 Details Atlantic Fri, January 13, 2017 6:00PM District 42-78 L
101 Details Father Lopez Fri, January 13, 2017 6:00PM District 78-42 W
102 Details Taylor Fri, January 13, 2017 4:00PM
vs Wildwood Wildcats
Non-District 17-69 L
103 Details Deltona Fri, January 13, 2017 7:00PM District 20-70 L
104 Details Spruce Creek Fri, January 13, 2017 7:00PM District 70-20 W
105 Details New Smyrna Beach Fri, January 13, 2017 8:00PM
vs Auburndale Bloodhounds
Tournament TBD
106 Details Calvary Christian Fri, January 13, 2017 5:30PM
vs Seacoast Eagles
District 47-45 W
107 Details University Thu, January 12, 2017 7:00PM
vs Winter Springs Bears
District 28-53 L
108 Details Flagler Palm Coast Thu, January 12, 2017 7:00PM
@ Mandarin Mustangs
District 48-36 W
109 Details Deland Thu, January 12, 2017 7:00PM District 15-99 L
110 Details Spruce Creek Thu, January 12, 2017 7:00PM District 99-15 W
111 Details Deltona Thu, January 12, 2017 6:00PM District 46-69 L
112 Details Calvary Christian Thu, January 12, 2017 6:00PM Non-District 69-46 W
113 Details Warner Christian Thu, January 12, 2017 TBD
vs Saint Francis Wolves
District 44-24 W
114 Details Trinity Christian Thu, January 12, 2017 6:00PM
vs Windermere Lakers
Non-District 63-25 W
115 Details Spruce Creek Wed, January 11, 2017 7:30PM
@ Winter Park Wildcats
District 55-45 W
116 Details Atlantic Wed, January 11, 2017 7:00PM District 42-49 L
117 Details New Smyrna Beach Wed, January 11, 2017 7:00PM District 49-42 W
118 Details Pine Ridge Wed, January 11, 2017 6:00PM District TBD
119 Details Mainland Wed, January 11, 2017 6:00PM District TBD
120 Details University Tue, January 10, 2017 7:00PM
vs Lyman Greyhounds
District 53-38 W
121 Details New Smyrna Beach Tue, January 10, 2017 7:00PM District 44-29 W
122 Details Father Lopez Tue, January 10, 2017 7:00PM District 29-44 L
123 Details Pine Ridge Tue, January 10, 2017 6:30PM District TBD
124 Details Seabreeze Tue, January 10, 2017 6:30PM District TBD
125 Details Providence School Tue, January 10, 2017 7:30PM
vs Bishop Snyder Cardinals
Non-District 67-38 W
126 Details Deltona Tue, January 10, 2017 7:00PM District 21-68 L
127 Details Flagler Palm Coast Tue, January 10, 2017 7:00PM District 68-21 W
128 Details Calvary Christian Tue, January 10, 2017 6:00PM
vs Beacon Eagles
District 59-20 W
129 Details University Mon, January 09, 2017 7:00PM Non-District 47-45 W
130 Details Deland Mon, January 09, 2017 7:00PM District 45-47 L
131 Details Seabreeze Mon, January 09, 2017 6:00PM
vs Palatka Panthers
Non-District TBD
132 Details Taylor Mon, January 09, 2017 6:00PM
vs Umatilla Bulldogs
Non-District 15-41 L
133 Details Trinity Christian Mon, January 09, 2017 5:30PM
@ Matanzas Pirates
District 51-37 W
134 Details Spruce Creek Sat, January 07, 2017 5:15PM
vs Seffner Christian Crusaders
Tournament 72-77 L
135 Details Flagler Palm Coast Sat, January 07, 2017 7:00PM
vs Paxon Golden Eagles
Tournament 62-43 W
136 Details Father Lopez Sat, January 07, 2017 5:30PM District 64-35 W
137 Details Seabreeze Sat, January 07, 2017 5:30PM District 35-64 L
138 Details Flagler Palm Coast Fri, January 06, 2017 6:00PM
vs Hialeah Thoroughbreds
Tournament 31-50 L
139 Details University Fri, January 06, 2017 7:00PM Non-District 50-54 L
140 Details Seabreeze Fri, January 06, 2017 7:00PM District 54-50 W
141 Details New Smyrna Beach Fri, January 06, 2017 7:00PM District 63-37 W
142 Details Mainland Fri, January 06, 2017 7:00PM District 37-63 L
143 Details Pine Ridge Fri, January 06, 2017 6:00PM District 11-83 L
144 Details Father Lopez Fri, January 06, 2017 6:00PM District 83-11 W
145 Details Providence School Fri, January 06, 2017 7:30PM
vs Bishop Kenny Crusaders
Non-District 49-29 W
146 Details Spruce Creek Fri, January 06, 2017 4:30PM
vs Heritage High Panthers
Non-District 69-45 W
147 Details Taylor Fri, January 06, 2017 5:00PM
vs Halifax Knights
Non-District 29-27 W
148 Details Calvary Christian Fri, January 06, 2017 7:00PM
@ HCS Warriors
District 56-32 W
149 Details Trinity Christian Fri, January 06, 2017 5:30PM
vs Lake Mary Griffins
Non-District 61-10 W
150 Details Warner Christian Fri, January 06, 2017 6:00PM
@ Saint Johns Spartans
District 31-24 W
151 Details Atlantic Thu, January 05, 2017 7:00PM District 57-38 W
152 Details Calvary Christian Thu, January 05, 2017 7:00PM Non-District 38-57 L
153 Details Deltona Thu, January 05, 2017 6:00PM District TBD
154 Details Pine Ridge Thu, January 05, 2017 6:00PM District TBD
155 Details Warner Christian Thu, January 05, 2017 4:00PM
vs Matanzas Pirates
Non-District 34-32 W
156 Details Trinity Christian Thu, January 05, 2017 6:00PM
@ Trinity Prep Saints
Non-District 60-30 W
157 Details Warner Christian Thu, January 05, 2017 4:00PM
vs Merritt Island Cougars
Non-District 51-14 W
158 Details Deltona Wed, January 04, 2017 5:30PM District TBD
159 Details Mainland Wed, January 04, 2017 5:30PM District TBD
160 Details Trinity Christian Tue, January 03, 2017 5:30PM
vs Marathon Dolphins
Non-District 68-42 W
161 Details Warner Christian Tue, January 03, 2017 6:00PM
vs Matanzas Pirates
Non-District 34-32 W
162 Details Spruce Creek Sat, December 31, 2016 11:30AM
vs Henry County Warhawks
Tournament 62-67 L
163 Details Calvary Christian Sat, December 31, 2016 3:00PM
vs Tavares Bulldogs
Tournament 72-40 W
164 Details Flagler Palm Coast Sat, December 31, 2016 1:30PM
vs Kathleen Red Devils
Tournament 42-35 W
165 Details Father Lopez Fri, December 30, 2016 12:00AM
vs Oviedo Lions
Tournament 31-40 L
166 Details Spruce Creek Fri, December 30, 2016 7:00PM
vs Cumberland County Jets
Tournament 57-65 L
167 Details Atlantic Fri, December 30, 2016 9:00AM
vs Cambridge Bears
Tournament 45-44 W
168 Details Calvary Christian Fri, December 30, 2016 4:30PM
vs City of Life Christian Academy Warriors
Tournament 49-60 L
169 Details Flagler Palm Coast Fri, December 30, 2016 12:00PM
vs Suncoast Chargers
Tournament 46-44 W
170 Details University Fri, December 30, 2016 12:00PM
vs Holy Trinity Tigers
Tournament 54-64 L
171 Details Mainland Thu, December 29, 2016 3:00PM
vs Oviedo Lions
Non-District 37-65 L
172 Details Father Lopez Thu, December 29, 2016 12:00AM
vs Poinciana Eagles
Tournament 71-36 W
173 Details Spruce Creek Thu, December 29, 2016 1:00PM
vs Whitefield Academy Wolfpack
Tournament 84-47 W
174 Details Atlantic Thu, December 29, 2016 3:00PM
vs Webb Spartans
Tournament 38-51 L
175 Details Flagler Palm Coast Thu, December 29, 2016 4:30PM
vs Winter Springs Bears
Tournament 45-52 L
176 Details Calvary Christian Thu, December 29, 2016 4:30PM
vs Oak Ridge Pioneers
Tournament 46-45 W
177 Details University Thu, December 29, 2016 12:00PM
vs Umatilla Bulldogs
Tournament 54-33 W
178 Details Father Lopez Wed, December 28, 2016 6:00PM
vs University Titans
Non-District 49-17 W
179 Details University Wed, December 28, 2016 7:00PM
vs Father Lopez Green Wave
Tournament 17-49 L
180 Details Atlantic Tue, December 27, 2016 1:30PM
vs Pikeville Panthers
Tournament 42-56 L
181 Details Providence School Fri, December 23, 2016 1:00PM
vs Seacoast Eagles
Non-District 63-45 W
182 Details Flagler Palm Coast Thu, December 22, 2016 6:00PM
@ Matanzas Pirates
Non-District 54-14 W
183 Details Atlantic Thu, December 22, 2016 4:30PM
vs Leesburg Yellow Jackets
Tournament 47-63 L
184 Details New Smyrna Beach Thu, December 22, 2016 1:30PM
vs Lake Nona Lions
Tournament 51-36 W
185 Details Atlantic Wed, December 21, 2016 4:30PM
vs Gateway Panthers
Tournament 48-17 W
186 Details Flagler Palm Coast Wed, December 21, 2016 7:00PM District 60-40 W
187 Details Deland Wed, December 21, 2016 7:00PM District 40-60 L
188 Details New Smyrna Beach Wed, December 21, 2016 3:30PM
vs Leesburg Yellow Jackets
Tournament 43-55 L
189 Details Deltona Wed, December 21, 2016 7:00PM District TBD
190 Details Seabreeze Wed, December 21, 2016 7:00PM District 60-62 L
191 Details University Tue, December 20, 2016 7:00PM
vs Oviedo Lions
Non-District 27-68 L
192 Details New Smyrna Beach Tue, December 20, 2016 7:30PM District 52-48 W
193 Details Flagler Palm Coast Tue, December 20, 2016 7:30PM District 48-52 L
194 Details University Mon, December 19, 2016 7:00PM District 38-72 L
195 Details Spruce Creek Mon, December 19, 2016 7:00PM District 72-38 W
196 Details Father Lopez Mon, December 19, 2016 5:00PM
vs Timber Creek Wolves
Non-District 60-18 W
197 Details Flagler Palm Coast Sat, December 17, 2016 12:00PM
vs Colonial Grenadiers
Non-District 47-62 L
198 Details Mainland Sat, December 17, 2016 4:00PM District 38-75 L
199 Details Father Lopez Sat, December 17, 2016 4:00PM District 75-38 W
200 Details Deland Sat, December 17, 2016 7:00PM
@ Tavares High Bulldogs
District 59-47 W
201 Details University Fri, December 16, 2016 7:00PM
@ Winter Springs Bears
Non-District 25-68 L
202 Details Deland Fri, December 16, 2016 7:00PM
@ Jones Fightin' Tigers
District 31-61 L
203 Details Providence School Fri, December 16, 2016 4:30PM
vs Fletcher Senators
Non-District 64-11 W
204 Details Father Lopez Fri, December 16, 2016 7:00PM
vs Wildwood Wildcats
Non-District 55-60 L
205 Details Calvary Christian Fri, December 16, 2016 6:00PM
@ Seacoast Eagles
District 43-53 L
206 Details Trinity Christian Fri, December 16, 2016 6:00PM
vs Real Life Christian Raptors
Non-District 60-52 W
207 Details Flagler Palm Coast Thu, December 15, 2016 7:00PM District 48-55 L
208 Details Spruce Creek Thu, December 15, 2016 7:00PM District 55-48 W
209 Details University Thu, December 15, 2016 7:00PM
@ Lake Brantley Patriots
District 49-61 L
210 Details New Smyrna Beach Thu, December 15, 2016 7:00PM District 74-23 W
211 Details Deltona Thu, December 15, 2016 7:00PM District 23-74 L
212 Details Atlantic Thu, December 15, 2016 6:00PM District 59-35 W
213 Details Seabreeze Thu, December 15, 2016 6:00PM District 35-59 L
214 Details Trinity Christian Thu, December 15, 2016 5:30PM
@ Faith Christian Academy Lions
District 50-30 W
215 Details Mainland Wed, December 14, 2016 6:00PM District TBD
216 Details Pine Ridge Wed, December 14, 2016 6:00PM District TBD
217 Details University Tue, December 13, 2016 7:00PM
@ Seminole Fighting 'Noles
Non-District 18-57 L
218 Details New Smyrna Beach Tue, December 13, 2016 6:00PM District 64-13 W
219 Details Pine Ridge Tue, December 13, 2016 6:00PM District 13-64 L
220 Details Deland Tue, December 13, 2016 7:30PM District 58-28 W
221 Details Seabreeze Tue, December 13, 2016 7:30PM District 28-58 L
222 Details Warner Christian Tue, December 13, 2016 5:00PM
@ Crescent City Raiders
District TBD
223 Details New Smyrna Beach Mon, December 12, 2016 7:00PM District 55-30 W
224 Details Mainland Mon, December 12, 2016 7:00PM District 30-55 L
225 Details Atlantic Mon, December 12, 2016 6:00PM District 36-54 L
226 Details Father Lopez Mon, December 12, 2016 6:00PM District 54-36 W
227 Details Taylor Mon, December 12, 2016 6:00PM
vs Ocala Christian Crusaders
District 27-37 L
228 Details Trinity Christian Mon, December 12, 2016 5:30PM
vs Foundation Academy Lady Lions
Non-District 62-47 W
229 Details Mainland Sat, December 10, 2016 3:00PM District TBD
230 Details Seabreeze Sat, December 10, 2016 3:00PM District TBD
231 Details Calvary Christian Sat, December 10, 2016 10:00AM
vs West Orange
Non-District 36-56 L
232 Details Spruce Creek Sat, December 10, 2016 4:00PM
vs Boone High Braves
Tournament 43-48 L
233 Details Flagler Palm Coast Sat, December 10, 2016 6:30PM
vs Washington Wildcats
Non-District 34-37 L
234 Details Warner Christian Sat, December 10, 2016 2:00PM
@ Saint Francis Wolves
District 44-24 W
235 Details Flagler Palm Coast Fri, December 09, 2016 9:00PM
vs Evans Trojans
Non-District 54-53 W
236 Details New Smyrna Beach Fri, December 09, 2016 7:00PM District 49-44 W
237 Details Father Lopez Fri, December 09, 2016 7:00PM District 44-49 L
238 Details Providence School Fri, December 09, 2016 7:30PM
vs Saint Joseph Flashes
District 66-35 W
239 Details Atlantic Fri, December 09, 2016 7:00PM District 63-48 W
240 Details Deltona Fri, December 09, 2016 7:00PM District 48-63 L
241 Details Deland Fri, December 09, 2016 7:30PM
@ Sandalwood Saints
District 29-58 L
242 Details Taylor Fri, December 09, 2016 6:00PM
vs First Academy Eagles
District 27-23 W
243 Details University Thu, December 08, 2016 7:00PM
vs Lake Mary Rams
Non-District 22-55 L
244 Details New Smyrna Beach Thu, December 08, 2016 7:30PM District 73-17 W
245 Details Seabreeze Thu, December 08, 2016 7:30PM District 17-73 L
246 Details Spruce Creek Thu, December 08, 2016 7:00PM
vs Sandalwood Saints
Non-District 74-66 W
247 Details Deland Thu, December 08, 2016 6:00PM
vs IMG Ascenders
Non-District 34-87 L
248 Details Pine Ridge Thu, December 08, 2016 5:30PM District 26-56 L
249 Details Trinity Christian Thu, December 08, 2016 5:30PM District 56-26 W
250 Details Deltona Thu, December 08, 2016 7:00PM District TBD
251 Details Mainland Thu, December 08, 2016 7:00PM District TBD
252 Details Calvary Christian Thu, December 08, 2016 6:00PM
vs Beacon Eagles
District 69-10 W
253 Details Flagler Palm Coast Wed, December 07, 2016 7:30PM
vs Seminole Fighting 'Noles
Non-District 55-66 L
254 Details Spruce Creek Wed, December 07, 2016 7:00PM
@ Oviedo Lions
District 58-50 W
255 Details Atlantic Wed, December 07, 2016 1:00PM District 38-31 W
256 Details Mainland Wed, December 07, 2016 1:00PM District 31-48 L
257 Details Providence School Tue, December 06, 2016 7:00PM
@ FSDB Dragons
District 56-10 W
258 Details Spruce Creek Tue, December 06, 2016 7:00PM
vs Lake Highland Highlanders
Non-District 68-78 L
259 Details Atlantic Tue, December 06, 2016 7:00PM District 24-38 L
260 Details New Smyrna Beach Tue, December 06, 2016 7:00PM District 38-24 W
261 Details Deltona Tue, December 06, 2016 7:00PM District 21-67 L
262 Details Father Lopez Tue, December 06, 2016 7:00PM District 70-21 W
263 Details Calvary Christian Tue, December 06, 2016 5:30PM
vs HCS Warriors
District 70-18 W
264 Details Warner Christian Tue, December 06, 2016 4:30PM District 45-39 W
265 Details Pine Ridge Tue, December 06, 2016 4:30PM District 39-45 L
266 Details Pine Ridge Mon, December 05, 2016 6:00PM District 34-37 L
267 Details University Mon, December 05, 2016 6:00PM District 37-34 W
268 Details Providence School Mon, December 05, 2016 7:30PM
@ Pedro Menendez Falcons
District 60-15 W
269 Details Trinity Christian Mon, December 05, 2016 5:00PM
@ Saint Johns Spartans
District 61-36 W
270 Details Spruce Creek Sat, December 03, 2016 4:30PM
vs Jones Fighting Tigers
Tournament 51-54 L
271 Details Mainland Sat, December 03, 2016 9:30AM
@ Paxon Golden Eagles
District 42-54 L
272 Details Flagler Palm Coast Sat, December 03, 2016 5:00PM
vs Brooks DeBartolo Collegiate
Tournament 55-50 W
273 Details Father Lopez Sat, December 03, 2016 5:00PM
vs Wekiva Mustangs
Non-District 58-67 L
274 Details University Fri, December 02, 2016 7:00PM
@ Lake Howell SilverHawks
Non-District 47-46 W
275 Details Providence School Fri, December 02, 2016 7:00PM
vs Terry Parker Braves
Non-District 73-48 W
276 Details Spruce Creek Fri, December 02, 2016 8:00PM
vs Apopka Blue Darters
Non-District 55-59 L
277 Details Taylor Fri, December 02, 2016 4:00PM
@ Wildwood Wildcats
District 8-66 L
278 Details Calvary Christian Fri, December 02, 2016 5:30PM
@ NFEI Eagles
District 68-35 W
279 Details Warner Christian Fri, December 02, 2016 5:30PM
vs Lake Mary Griffins
Non-District 61-19 W
280 Details University Thu, December 01, 2016 7:00PM
@ Lyman Greyhounds
Non-District 37-48 L
281 Details New Smyrna Beach Thu, December 01, 2016 7:00PM District 46-62 L
282 Details Spruce Creek Thu, December 01, 2016 7:00PM District 62-46 W
283 Details Atlantic Thu, December 01, 2016 6:00PM District 55-51 W
284 Details Deland Thu, December 01, 2016 7:30PM Non-District 39-54 L
285 Details Mainland Thu, December 01, 2016 7:30PM District 54-39 W
286 Details Deltona Thu, December 01, 2016 7:00PM District 62-24 W
287 Details Pine Ridge Thu, December 01, 2016 7:00PM District 24-62 L
288 Details Calvary Christian Thu, December 01, 2016 6:00PM Non-District 51-55 L
289 Details Trinity Christian Thu, December 01, 2016 5:30PM
vs International Community School
Non-District 45-43 W
290 Details Flagler Palm Coast Wed, November 30, 2016 7:00PM
vs Sandalwood Saints
Non-District 38-47 L
291 Details Pine Ridge Wed, November 30, 2016 6:00PM District 20-63 L
292 Details Father Lopez Wed, November 30, 2016 6:00PM District 71-20 W
293 Details University Tue, November 29, 2016 6:00PM
@ Crooms Academy Panthers
Non-District 57-16 W
294 Details New Smyrna Beach Tue, November 29, 2016 7:00PM District 73-12 W
295 Details Deltona Tue, November 29, 2016 7:00PM District 12-72 L
296 Details Providence School Tue, November 29, 2016 6:30PM District 65-59 W
297 Details Father Lopez Tue, November 29, 2016 6:30PM Non-District 59-65 L
298 Details Spruce Creek Tue, November 29, 2016 7:00PM
vs Mandarin Mustangs
Non-District 71-33 W
299 Details Calvary Christian Tue, November 29, 2016 5:30PM
vs NFEI Eagles
District 60-24 W
300 Details Trinity Christian Tue, November 29, 2016 6:00PM
@ Saint Francis Wolves
District 61-30 W
301 Details Flagler Palm Coast Mon, November 28, 2016 7:30PM District 50-26 W
302 Details Seabreeze Mon, November 28, 2016 7:30PM District 26-50 L
303 Details Trinity Christian Mon, November 28, 2016 5:30PM District 52-11 W
304 Details Taylor Mon, November 28, 2016 5:30PM District 11-52 L
305 Details Warner Christian Mon, November 28, 2016 4:00PM
@ Faith Christian Academy Lions
District 33-12 W
306 Details Father Lopez Sat, November 26, 2016 3:00PM
vs TMA Eagles
Non-District 68-52 W
307 Details Deland Sat, November 26, 2016 2:30PM
@ Lake Wales Highlanders
District 39-53 L
308 Details Deltona Sat, November 26, 2016 10:00AM
@ East Ridge High School Knights
Tournament 0-1 L
309 Details Mainland Tue, November 22, 2016 6:00PM Non-District 51-28 W
310 Details Providence School Tue, November 22, 2016 7:00PM
vs Orange Park Raiders
Non-District 63-30 W
311 Details Seabreeze Tue, November 22, 2016 7:30PM District 29-82 L
312 Details Spruce Creek Tue, November 22, 2016 7:30PM District 82-29 W
313 Details Taylor Tue, November 22, 2016 5:00PM
@ Ocala Christian Crusaders
District 26-57 L
314 Details Warner Christian Tue, November 22, 2016 6:00PM District 28-51 L
315 Details New Smyrna Beach Mon, November 21, 2016 7:00PM District 60-20 W
316 Details University Mon, November 21, 2016 7:00PM District 20-60 L
317 Details Providence School Mon, November 21, 2016 7:30PM
@ Bartram Trail Bears
District 53-33 W
318 Details Father Lopez Mon, November 21, 2016 6:00PM
@ First Academy Royals
Non-District 74-35 W
319 Details Deltona Mon, November 21, 2016 7:00PM District 62-60 W
320 Details Seabreeze Mon, November 21, 2016 7:00PM District 60-62 L
321 Details Father Lopez Sat, November 19, 2016 5:30PM
@ Holy Trinity Tigers
Non-District 66-36 W
322 Details Warner Christian Sat, November 19, 2016 3:00PM
vs Orlando Christian Warriors
Non-District 25-65 L
323 Details New Smyrna Beach Fri, November 18, 2016 7:00PM District 63-19 W
324 Details Deland Fri, November 18, 2016 7:00PM District 19-63 L
325 Details Providence School Fri, November 18, 2016 7:30PM
@ Creekside Knights
District 68-48 W
326 Details Atlantic Fri, November 18, 2016 6:00PM District 69-7 W
327 Details Pine Ridge Fri, November 18, 2016 6:00PM District 7-69 L
328 Details Spruce Creek Fri, November 18, 2016 7:00PM
@ Colonial Grenadiers
District 55-52 W
329 Details Calvary Christian Fri, November 18, 2016 6:00PM
vs Montverde Academy
Non-District 30-47 L
330 Details Flagler Palm Coast Thu, November 17, 2016 7:00PM District 43-31 W
331 Details University Thu, November 17, 2016 7:00PM
@ Oviedo Lions
District 22-58 L
332 Details New Smyrna Beach Thu, November 17, 2016 7:30PM District 87-19 W
333 Details Seabreeze Thu, November 17, 2016 7:30PM District 19-87 L
334 Details Mainland Thu, November 17, 2016 7:00PM District 31-43 L
335 Details Deland Thu, November 17, 2016 7:00PM
vs Mandarin Mustangs
Non-District 50-39 W
336 Details Calvary Christian Thu, November 17, 2016 6:00PM Non-District 66-33 W
337 Details Deltona Thu, November 17, 2016 6:00PM District 33-66 L
338 Details Trinity Christian Thu, November 17, 2016 5:30PM
@ Forest Lake Panthers
District 53-57 L
339 Details Warner Christian Thu, November 17, 2016 6:00PM District 41-43 L
340 Details Pine Ridge Thu, November 17, 2016 6:00PM District 43-41 W
341 Details New Smyrna Beach Wed, November 16, 2016 6:00PM
@ Lake Highland Highlanders
Non-District 41-63 L
342 Details University Tue, November 15, 2016 7:00PM
vs Lake Brantley Patriots
Non-District 46-65 L
343 Details Pine Ridge Tue, November 15, 2016 6:00PM District 42-44 L
344 Details Seabreeze Tue, November 15, 2016 6:00PM District 44-42 W
345 Details Providence School Tue, November 15, 2016 7:30PM
@ Ponte Vedra Sharks
District 69-53 W
346 Details Atlantic Tue, November 15, 2016 6:00PM
vs Master's Academy Eagles
Non-District 43-36 W
347 Details Deland Tue, November 15, 2016 6:00PM
vs Crooms Academy Panthers
Non-District 54-0 W
348 Details Spruce Creek Tue, November 15, 2016 7:00PM
@ Covenant Christian Lions
District 62-37 W
349 Details Calvary Christian Tue, November 15, 2016 6:30PM
vs Oak Ridge Pioneers
Non-District 39-56 L
350 Details Trinity Christian Tue, November 15, 2016 5:00PM
vs Lake Mary Griffins
Non-District 53-8 W
351 Details Flagler Palm Coast Mon, November 14, 2016 7:00PM District 57-24 W
352 Details University Mon, November 14, 2016 7:00PM District 24-57 L
353 Details Father Lopez Mon, November 14, 2016 5:00PM District 68-20 W
354 Details Seabreeze Mon, November 14, 2016 5:00PM District 20-68 L
355 Details Deltona Mon, November 14, 2016 6:00PM
vs Palatka Panthers
Non-District 45-49 L
356 Details Trinity Christian Mon, November 14, 2016 6:00PM
@ West Oaks Academy
District 48-70 L
357 Details New Smyrna Beach Thu, November 10, 2016 7:30PM
vs Vanguard High Knights
Non-District 74-32 W
358 Details University Thu, November 10, 2016 7:00PM Tournament 36-38 L
359 Details Atlantic Thu, November 10, 2016 7:00PM
vs TMA Eagles
Non-District 43-36 W
360 Details Deland Thu, November 10, 2016 7:30PM
@ Montverde Academy
District 22-59 L
361 Details New Smyrna Beach Wed, November 09, 2016 6:00PM
@ Trinity Catholic High School
Non-District 60-31 W
362 Details Atlantic Tue, November 08, 2016 7:00PM
vs Cocoa Tigers
Tournament 61-29 W
363 Details Trinity Christian Tue, November 08, 2016 7:00PM District 40-19 W
364 Details University Tue, November 08, 2016 7:00PM Tournament 19-40 L
365 Details Seton Academy Fri, August 26, 2016 7:45PM District 67-45 W
366 Details Calvary Christian Fri, August 26, 2016 7:45PM District TBD
Back to HS SPORTS