Show Map Map
State:
City:
ZIP:
 
GO
Boys Boys
V
JV
Girls Girls
V
JV

Location

Port Orange, FL

View on Map

State:

City:

ZIP:

Sport

Football Football

  • Basketball Basketball
  • Volleyball Volleyball
  • Soccer Soccer
  • Football Football
  • Baseball Baseball/Softball

Gender & League

Boys Boys V

Boys Boys
V
JV
Girls Girls
V
JV

Season

2021-2022

  • 2015-2016
  • 2016-2017
  • 2017-2018
  • 2018-2019
  • 2019-2020
  • 2020-2021
  • 2021-2022

Location

Port Orange, FL

State:

City:

ZIP:

HSS logo

HS SPORTS

Site Map

Elevation Academy

Academy at the Lakes

Academy at the Lakes

Academy for Classical Education

2018-2019

Academy of American Studies

2017-2018

Academy of the Holy Names

Academy of the Holy Names

Addison Trail High School

2016-2017

Adirondack Middle School

2018-20192020-20212021-2022

Admiral Farragut

Adventure Christian Academy

Affton High School

2016-2017

Agape Christian Academy

2015-20162016-20172017-2018

Agricultural Science

2018-2019

Aiken High School

2018-2019

Alabama Christian Academy

2016-20172017-2018

Albany Academy for Boys

2017-2018

Alcester-Hudson

2015-2016

Alcoa High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Alcorn Central High School

2018-2019

Alcovy High School

2017-2018

Allen

2016-2017

Alpharetta High School

2015-2016

Alta High School

2015-20162016-20172017-2018

Altamont High School

2016-2017

Altha

Altmar-Parish-Williamstown Jr/Sr High School

2015-2016

American Christian Academy

2015-20162016-20172017-2018

American Collegiate Academy

American Fork High School

2015-20162016-20172017-20182018-2019

Americus Sumter County High South

2017-2018

Amsterdam High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Anclote

Andalusia

2016-20172017-2018

Annapolis Area Christian

2018-2019

Apopka

Apopka

2018-2019

Apopka High School

Aquinas Institute

2017-2018

Arab High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Arbor View High School

2015-20162016-20172018-2019

Archbishop Alter

2017-2018

Archbishop Curley

2015-20162016-2017

Archbishop McCarthy

Archbishop Mitty

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Archbishop Moeller

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Archbishop Rummel

2016-20172018-2019

Archbishop Shaw

2016-20172018-2019

Archbishop Wood

2017-2018

Archimedean

Argyle High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Arlington Country Day

2015-2016

Arnold

Arnold High School

2016-2017

Arroyo Valley High School

2018-2019

Arthur-Okaw Christian

2016-2017

Asheville Christian Academy

2015-20162016-2017

Ashwaubenon High School

2017-2018

Aspire Academy

2018-2019

Aspire Academy

2018-2019

Aspire Academy

2018-2019

Astronaut

Athens Bible

2018-2019

Atkinson County Middle School

2017-20182018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Atlanta International

2015-2016

Atlantic Christian

2015-2016

Atlantic Coast

Atlantic Coast

Atlantic High School

2016-2017

Atlantic Shores Christian

2017-2018

Auburn High School

2016-20172017-2018

Auburndale

Auburndale Senior High School

2017-2018

Autauga Academy

2016-20172018-2019

Avant Garde Academy

2016-20172017-20182018-2019

Avant Garde Academy

Ayala

2017-2018

Aynor Blue Jackets

2018-2019

Baconton Charter

2015-2016

Bainbridge High School

2018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Baldwin County

2015-2016

Bardstown High School

2015-2016

Barringer High School

2015-2016

Bartow

2018-2019

Basha High School

2017-20182018-2019

Basic

2015-2016

Bay High School

2018-2019

Bay Port High School

2017-20182018-2019

Bayless Senior High School

2017-2018

Bayside

Bayside

Bear River High School

2015-20162016-20172017-2018

Beauregard High School

2015-20162017-2018

Beaver Dam High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Beaver High School

2016-20172018-2019

Beaverton High School

2018-2019

Beck Eagles

2016-2017

Beech Sr High School

2017-2018

Beekmantown Middle School

2016-20172017-2018

Belen Jesuit

Belfry Middle School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Bell

2018-2019

Bella Vista College Preparatory School

2018-2019

Bella Vista High School

2017-2018

Belleville High School-East

2015-20162016-20172017-20182018-2019

Belleville Twp Hs-Night/Alternative School

2015-20162016-20172017-20182018-2019

Ben Gamla Prep

Ben Lomond High School

2016-2017

Benjamin

Berean Christian Academy

2015-20162016-20172017-20182018-2019

Berean Christian Academy

2020-20212021-2022

Berkeley Prep

2018-2019

Berkeley Prep

Bessemer City High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Beta Preparatory Collegiate Academy

2016-2017

Beth Tfiloh

2018-2019

Bibb County High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Billingsley High School

2015-2016

Bird Basketball School

2016-2017

Bishop Canevin

2016-20172017-2018

Bishop England

2016-2017

Bishop Fenwick

2018-2019

Bishop Montgomery

2016-2017

Bishop Moore

2018-2019

Bishop Moore

Bishop O'Connell

2018-2019

Bishop O'Dowd

2017-20182018-2019

Bishop Snyder

Bishop Snyder

2018-2019

Bishop's

2018-2019

Blake

Blanche Ely

Blessed Trinity

2017-2018

Bloomingdale

Bloomington Central Catholic

2015-20162016-20172017-20182018-2019

Blountstown

Blue Valley High School

2015-20162016-2017

Blue Valley North High School

2017-20182018-2019

Boaz High School

2017-2018

Boca Raton

Boca Raton Christian

BOLCA Prep

2015-2016

Bolingbrook High School

2018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Bonneville High School

2016-20172018-2019

Bonneville High School

2016-20172018-2019

Booker

Booker T Washington High School

2016-2017

Booker T. Washington

2016-2017

Booker T. Washington

Boone High School

2018-2019

Boonville High School

2016-2017

Boulder City High School

2015-20162017-2018

Bowie High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Bowsher

2015-2016

Boyd Anderson

Boyd H. Anderson High School

2017-2018

Boys Latin

2018-2019

Braddock

Braden River

Bradley-Bourbonnais C High School

2017-2018

Bradshaw Christian

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Bradwell Institute

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Branford

Brantley County High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Brantley High School

2017-2018

Breathitt County High School

2018-2019

Breckinridge County High School

2015-2016

Breese Central

2016-20172017-2018

Brentwood Academy

2015-20162018-2019

Brentwood High School

2015-20162016-2017

Brevard HomeSchool Academy

2016-20172017-20182018-2019

Brewbaker Tech Magnet High School

2018-2019

Bridgewater-Emery High School - 01

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Brimfield High School

2015-2016

Broken Arrow High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Brooks County

2015-2016

Brooks Debartolo Collegiate High School

2015-20162016-20172017-20182018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Brooks High School

2018-2019

Broughton

2017-20182018-2019

Bryan Station

2018-2019

Bryce Valley High School

2015-20162017-2018

Buchholz

Buchholz

Buchholz

Buckhorn High School

2015-20162016-20172017-2018

Buena Park High School

2015-2016

Buffalo Grove High School

2016-2017

Bullitt East High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Burton Adventist Academy

2015-20162017-20182018-2019

Butler Traditional High School

2016-20172017-2018

Cabell Midland High School

2017-2018

Cahokia High School

2015-20162016-20172017-2018

CAI

2018-2019

Calvary

2017-2018

Calvary Baptist

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Calvary Christian

Calvary Christian

Calvary Christian Academy

2018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Calvary Christian Academy

2015-2016

Cambridge Christian

Cambridge High School

2016-2017

Camp Jewell House

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Campbell

2018-2019

Campion Academy

2018-2019

Canal Winchester High School

2016-2017

Candlelight Christian Academy

2018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Canisius

2018-2019

Canistota Ms - 03

2017-2018

Canterbury

Canterbury

Canton South High School

2017-2018

Capital Christian Academy

2017-2018

Carbondale Comm High School

2017-2018

Cardinal Gibbons

Cardinal Mooney

Cardinal Spellman

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Cardington-Lincoln High School

2017-20182019-20202020-20212021-2022

Carmel

Carmel Christian

2016-2017

Carnahan School of the Future

2016-20172018-2019

Carolina Prep Academy

2017-20182018-2019

Carroll County High School

2018-2019

Carroll Senior High School

2015-2016

Carrollton Elementary School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart

2015-20162019-20202020-20212021-2022

Carrollwood Day

Carter High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Cartersville High School

2017-20182018-2019

Carthage Senior High School

2015-20162016-2017

Cathedral

2015-2016

Catholic Central

2015-2016

Cedar Grove High School

2016-2017

Celebration

2018-2019

Celebration

Celebration

Centennial

2017-20182018-2019

Centennial

Centennial

Centennial High School

2017-20182018-2019

Centennial High School

2016-2017

Center Point

2015-2016

Centerville High School

2016-20172018-2019

Central

2015-2016

Central Baptist Christian

2018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Central Catholic

2015-2016

Central Catholic

2018-2019

Central Catholic

2015-20162017-2018

Central Christian

2015-20162016-20172018-2019

Central Florida Christian Academy

Central Florida Christian Academy

Central Florida Leadership Academy Charter

2015-20162016-20172017-2018

Central Gwinnett High School

2017-20182018-2019

Central High School

2017-2018

Central High School

2016-2017

Central High School

2016-20172017-2018

Central Park Christian

2015-2016

Central Pointe Christian Academy

Centreville High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

CFCA

Chamberlain Junior High - 02

2016-2017

Chaminade

2017-2018

Champagnat Catholic

2015-20162016-2017

Champaign Central

2015-20162016-20172017-2018

Champaign Central

Chandler High School

2015-2016

Chaparral High School

2018-2019

Chapman High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Chapmanville Sr High School

2016-2017

Charles Henderson

2015-20162016-20172018-2019

Charles Henderson High School

2018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Charlotte Basketball Academy

2018-2019

Charlton County High School

2017-20182018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Chartiers Valley High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Chartiers-Houston Jshs

2016-20172017-2018

Chattooga Academy

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Chazy Central Rural Junior-Senior High School

2016-2017

Cherokee County High School

2015-20162018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Cherokee High School

2018-2019

Cherokee High School

2018-2019

Cherry Creek High School

2018-2019

Chilton County High School

2016-20172018-2019

Chino Hills High School

2015-2016

Chisholm Trail Academy

2015-20162016-2017

Chittenango High School

2018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Choctawhatchee

Chouteau-Mazie Ms

2017-2018

Christ Church Episcopal

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Christ Presbyterian Academy

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Christ the King

2018-2019

Christ the King

2017-2018

Christ's Church Academy

2018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Christian Academy-Louisville

2016-2017

Christian Brothers Academy

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Christian Brothers Academy

2015-20162019-20202020-20212021-2022

Christian Brothers Academy

2017-20182019-20202020-20212021-2022

Christoval High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Cicero-North Syracuse

2017-2018

Cicero-North Syracuse High School

2018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Cincinnati Country Day

2018-2019

Circle Christian

Citi Christian Academy

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Citronelle High School

2016-2017

Citrus Park Christian

Civic Memorial High School

2016-20172017-2018

Clark High School - 01

2017-20182018-2019

Clarke Prep

2016-20172017-2018

Clarkson Football North

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Clarksville Christian

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Classical Christian School for the Arts

2018-2019

Clay

Clay-Chalkville High School

2015-20162016-20172017-20182018-2019

Clearwater Academy International

2016-20172017-20182019-20202020-20212021-2022

Clearwater Central Catholic

Cleburne County High School

2018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Clemente Achievement Academy High School

2018-2019

Clements High School

2015-2016

Clinton High School

2018-2019

Clinton High School

2017-2018

Clinton Senior High School

2015-2016

Clovis High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Clovis West High School

2018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Coal City High School

2018-2019

Cocoa

Coconut Creek

Coffee County Central High School

2016-20172018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Coffee County High School

2018-2019

Collegedale Academy

2015-2016

Colleton County High School

2018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Collierville High School

2018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Collins Hill High School

2016-20172018-2019

Collinsville Area Career Center

2015-20162016-20172017-20182018-2019

Collinsville High School

2015-2016

Colman-Egan Junior High - 02

2017-20182019-20202020-20212021-2022

Colome Junior High - 03

2016-2017

Colonial

Colonial Christian

Colonial Christian

Colonie Central High School

2015-20162016-2017

Columbia Academy

2015-20162016-2017

Columbia High School

2018-2019

Columbia High School

2015-20162016-20172017-2018

Columbine High School

2015-20162018-2019

Convent of the Sacred Heart

2018-2019

Cook

Cookeville

2015-20162018-2019

Cooper

2018-2019

Cooper

2018-2019

Coppell High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Copper Hills

2017-20182018-2019

Coral Gables Senior High Adult Education

2015-20162016-20172017-20182018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Coral Glades

Coral Reef

Coral Shores

Coral Springs Christian

2015-20162016-20172017-2018

Corcoran High School

2016-2017

Cordova High School

2016-20172017-2018

Corinth High School

2018-2019

Corliss High School

2016-2017

Corner High School

2016-20172018-2019

Cornerstone

2016-2017

Cornerstone Charter Academy

Cornerstone Charter Academy

2018-2019

Cornerstone Charter Academy

Cornerstone Charter Academy High School

2015-20162016-20172017-20182018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Cornerstone Christian

Cornerstone Christian

2018-2019

Cornerstone Christian

2017-2018

Corona Del Mar High School

2018-2019

Corona Del Sol High School

2017-20182019-20202020-20212021-2022

Coronado High School

2018-2019

Corsica Middle School - 03

2015-20162016-2017

Cottonwood High School

2018-2019

Covenant Christian

Covenant Preparatory Christian

2016-20172018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Covenant Preparatory Christian Academy

2017-2018

Covington Catholic

2018-2019

Covington High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Covington High School

2016-2017

Cox Mill High School

2017-2018

CPCA

CPCA

CPCA

Crenshaw Christian Academy

2015-20162018-2019

Crescent City Junior/Senior High School

2015-20162016-20172017-20182018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Crescent High School

2016-2017

Cristo Rey Atlanta

2018-2019

Crooms Academy

Crooms Academy of Information Technology

2016-2017

Crossroads

2016-2017

Crossville High School

2017-2018

CSSH

Cumberland County

2015-20162016-2017

Cushing Academy

2016-2017

Cypress Creek

2018-2019

Cypress High School

2017-2018

Cyprus High School

2015-20162016-20172017-2018

D'Iberville

2016-2017

Dacula High School

2018-2019

Dale County

2015-2016

Dallas County High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Daniel 1 Academy

2018-2019

Danville High School

2016-2017

Darlington

2015-2016

Darlington

David Douglas High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

David Posnack Jewish Day

2018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Davidson

2017-2018

Davis High School

2016-2017

Dawson Christian Academy

2016-2017

Dawson County High School

2018-2019

Dawson-Boyd Secondary

2017-2018

De La Salle

2018-2019

Deerfield Beach

Deerfield-Windsor

2015-2016

Delaware Academy Middle School

2017-20182018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Delphi Academy

2018-2019

Delta

2015-2016

Deltona

Denmark Community School

2017-2018

Deposit Middle-Senior High School

2017-2018

Desert Hills High School

2015-20162016-20172017-20182018-2019

Desert Pines High School

2018-2019

Deshler Alternative School

2017-2018

Desoto Central High School

2018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Desoto Senior High School

2016-2017

Dewitt Clinton High School

2015-2016

Dickson County High School

2015-20162016-2017

Dillard

Dimond High School

2015-2016

DME Sports Academy

DME Sports Academy

Dobyns - Bennett High School

2018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Dodge City High School

2017-20182018-2019

Dodgeville High School

2018-2019

Donahue Catholic

2018-2019

Donoho

2015-2016

Dora High School

2015-20162016-20172018-2019

Dougherty International Education Middle School

2018-2019

Douglass High School

2016-2017

Downers Grove South

2018-2019

Dr. Phillips

2018-2019

Dr. Phillips

Dublin Coffman High School

2016-2017

Duchesne High School

2018-2019

Duluth High School

2018-2019

Duncan U. Fletcher High School

2016-2017

Duncanville High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Dupont Manual High School

2015-20162016-2017

Duval Charter High School at Baymeadows

2015-20162016-20172017-20182018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Dwyer

Dyer County High School

2018-2019

Eagle Academy for Young Men

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Eagle Rock High School

2015-2016

Eagle's Landing Christian Academy

2017-2018

Eagle'S Landing High School

2017-20182018-2019

Eaglecrest High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Earle High School

2018-2019

East Alton-Wood River High School

2015-2016

East Coweta

2017-2018

East Hall High School

2015-2016

East Hickman High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

East High School

2016-20172017-2018

East Hill Christian School

2020-20212021-2022

East Lake

2018-2019

East Limestone High School

2018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

East Memorial Christian Academy

2015-2016

East Paulding High School

2017-2018

East Ridge

East River

2018-2019

East River

East St Louis Senior High School

2015-20162016-20172017-20182018-2019

East Syracuse-Minoa Central High School

2015-20162016-20172017-20182018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Eastern Regional High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Eastern Technical High School

2018-2019

Eastlake High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Eastside [Coeburn/St. Paul]

2018-2019

Eau Gallie

Eau Gallie

Echols County

2016-2017

Eden Junior-Senior High School

2017-20182018-2019

Edgewater

2018-2019

Edgewood

Edgewood

Edgewood Academy

2015-2016

Edison

2018-2019

Edison

2018-2019

Edwardsville High School

2015-20162016-20172017-20182018-2019

Effingham County High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Eisenhower High School

2016-20172017-2018

El Dorado

2015-2016

El Dorado High School

2017-2018

El Paso-Gridley High School

2017-20182019-20202020-20212021-2022

Elite Academy

2017-20182018-2019

Elizabeth Forward Shs

2018-2019

Elizabethton High School

2018-2019

Elizabethtown High School

2017-2018

Ellet High School

2017-2018

Elmwood High School

2016-2017

Emery High School

2015-20162016-2017

Enterprise High School

2015-20162016-20172017-20182018-2019

Episcopal

2015-2016

Escambia Academy

Estelline/Hendricks

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Estero

Etowah High School

2016-20172017-2018

Etowah High School

2015-20162016-20172017-2018

Eureka High School

2015-20162016-2017

Eureka Senior High School

2015-2016

Evangel Christian

2018-2019

Evangel Christian Academy

2018-2019

Evans High School

2017-2018

Evanston Twp High School

2016-20172018-2019

Everglades

Everglades City

Everglades Prep Academy

Everglades Preparatory Academy High School

2015-20162016-20172017-20182018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Excel Christian Academy

2018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Ezekiel Academy

2015-20162016-2017

Fairdale High School Mca

2015-20162019-20202020-20212021-2022

Fairfax Senior High School

2017-2018

Faith Christian

Faith Christian

2016-2017

Family Christian Academy

2018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Family Christian Academy

2017-2018

Fannin County High School

2016-2017

Farmington Central High School

2015-20162017-20182018-2019

Father Lopez

Father Lopez

Fayette County High School

2015-2016

Fayette County High School

2016-20172018-2019

Fayetteville-Manlius Senior High School

2017-20182018-2019

FBCA

Ferguson

Fernandina Beach

Findlay Prep

2016-20172017-2018

First Academy

First Baptist Academy

First Baptist School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Fitzgerald High School

2017-2018

Fivay

Flagler Palm Coast

2015-2016

Flanagan

Fleming Island

Fleming Island

Flintridge Sacred Heart

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Flomaton High School

2018-2019

Florence High School

2016-2017

Florida Christian

Florida School for the Deaf

Florida School for the Deaf and Blind

2015-20162016-20172018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Florida School for the Deaf and Blind Superintende

2015-20162016-20172017-20182018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Foothill

2018-2019

Forest Lake Academy

Forest Park High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Forrest School

2015-2016

Fort Dorchester High School

2018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Fort Hill High School

2017-2018

Fort Lauderdale

2018-2019

Fort Meade

Fort Myers

Fort White

Fort Zumwalt North

2015-2016

Fort Zumwalt South

2016-2017

Foundation Academy

Four Corners

Four Corners

Four Corners Charter School

2016-2017

Foxborough High School

2017-2018

Frankfort High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Franklin Classical School

2017-2018

Franklin County

Franklin County High School

2015-2016

Frederick Douglass Academy III Secondary School

2017-2018

Freeburg Community High School

2017-2018

Freedom Christian Academy

2016-2017

Freeman Junior High - 05

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Fremont High School

2017-2018

Friends

2018-2019

Friendship Christian

2015-2016

Fultondale High School

2016-2017

Gainesville

Gainesville Christian Community

2018-2019

Gaither

2018-2019

Gallatin County

2016-2017

Garden City High School

2018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Garfield

2017-2018

Gateway

Genesis Prep

2015-2016

Geneva

Geneva Classical Academy

2015-20162018-20192019-2020

George Washington Carver

2018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Germantown High School

2016-20172017-2018

Gerstell Academy

2018-2019

Gibault Catholic

2016-20172017-2018

Gibbs

Gilbert Christian

2018-2019

Gill St. Bernard's

2017-2018

Gillespie High School

2016-2017

Glenbrook North High School

2018-2019

Glendale High School

2016-2017

Glenwood

2016-2017

Goddard High School

2016-20172017-2018

Golden High School

2018-2019

Good Hope Elementary School

2017-2018

Goodpasture Christian

2015-2016

Goretti

2018-2019

Goshen

2018-2019

Governor Mifflin

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Grace Christian

2017-2018

Grace Christian

2017-2018

Grace Christian Academy

2015-2016

Grace Christian Academy

2015-2016

Grace Christian Academy

2018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Grace Christian Academy

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Grand County High School

2017-2018

Grandview High School

2018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Grandview Prep

Granger High School

2015-20162016-20172017-2018

Granite City High School

2015-20162016-20172017-2018

Grant County High School

2015-20162017-2018

Grantsville Home Study

2015-20162016-20172017-2018

Grapevine High School

2018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Graves County

2017-20182018-2019

Gray Collegiate Academy

2018-2019

Grayson High School

2016-20172017-2018

Greater Atlanta Adventist Academy

2016-20172017-20182018-2019

Greater Atlanta Christian

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Greater Grace Christian Academy

2018-2019

Greater Gwinnett Christian

2017-2018

Greater Miami Academy

Green Canyon

2017-20182018-2019

Green County High School

2018-2019

Green Valley High School

2018-2019

Greenback School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Greenbrier East

2018-2019

Greenbrier High School

2015-2016

Greene Central High School

2017-2018

Greensboro

2018-2019

Greensboro Day School

2016-2017

Greenup County High School

2018-2019

Greenville High School

2018-2019

Grovetown High School

2016-20172017-2018

Guilford High School

2016-20172017-2018

Gulf

Gulf Shores High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Gulfport Vocational Annex

2018-2019

Gulliver Prep

Gunnison Valley High School

2017-20182018-2019

Guntersville High School

2015-20162016-20172017-2018

Hackettstown High School

2018-2019

Hagerty

2018-2019

Hale County High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Haleyville High School

2018-2019

Hall High School

2018-2019

Hamilton

2018-2019

Hamilton Heights Christian Academy

Hamilton Heights Christian Academy

2017-20182018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Hamilton Heights Christian Academy

Hamlin Elementary - 09

2015-2016

Hampton

2017-2018

Hankinson High School

2016-2017

Hardin Valley Academy

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Harding County

2015-20162016-2017

Harlan County

2016-2017

Harmony

2018-2019

Harmony

2018-2019

Harmony

Harpeth Hall

2016-2017

Harvest Christian Academy

2015-20162019-20202020-20212021-2022

Harvest Community

Hathaway Brown

2015-2016

Haverford School

2018-2019

Haverhill High School

2018-2019

Hawthorne

Hayden High School

2015-20162016-20172018-2019

Hazard High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Hazelwood Central High School

2015-20162016-2017

Headland High School

2016-20172017-2018

Hebron Christian Academy

2015-20162019-20202020-20212021-2022

Hebron High School

2017-2018

Hedgesville High School

2017-2018

Helias

2016-2017

Henderson Collegiate

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Hendersonville High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Henninger High School

2017-20182018-2019

Henry County

2017-2018

Heritage

2018-2019

Heritage

Heritage

Heritage

2018-2019

Heritage Christian

Heritage Christian Academy

2015-2016

Heritage High School

2015-2016

Heritage High School

2017-2018

Hernando

Hernando

2018-2019

Hernando High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Herriman High School

2018-2019

Hickman

2016-2017

Hickory Hawks

2017-2018

Hickory High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Highland High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Highland View Academy

2015-20162017-2018

Highlands Ranch High School

2016-2017

Hillcrest High School

2015-20162016-20172017-2018

Hillcrest High School

2017-2018

Hillcrest High School

2017-2018

Hillcrest High School

2015-2016

Hillcrest Prep

Hillcrest Prep

2018-2019

Hillsboro High School

2016-20172017-2018

Hillsborough Baptist

Hillwood Comp High School

2016-2017

Hilmar High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Hilton Head Christian Academy

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Hilton Head Island High School

2017-20182018-2019

Hitchcock-Tulare Junior High School - 02

2015-20162016-20172017-20182018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Holland Patent Middle School

2015-20162016-20172017-20182018-2019

Holly Springs High School

2015-2016

Hollywood Christian

Holmes County

Holmes County Central

2018-2019

Holt High School

2017-2018

Holton-Arms

2018-2019

Holy Cross

2017-20182018-2019

Holy Cross

2017-2018

Holy Spirit Catholic

2015-2016

Holy Spirit Prep

2018-2019

Holy Trinity Episcopal

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Holy Trinity Episcopal

Homestead High School

2017-2018

Hooper Academy

2015-2016

Hoover High School

Hope Christian Academy

Hope Christian Academy

2018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Hope Christian Academy

Hope Christian Academy

2018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Horace Mann

2017-2018

Horseheads Senior High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Horseshoe Bend High School

2018-2019

Houston Academy

2015-20162016-20172018-2019

Houston County

2018-2019

Houston County

2017-20182018-2019

Houston County High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Houston High School

2015-2016

Howell

2016-2017

Howell North

2017-2018

Hudl Test

Hudson

Hughes Stem High School

2017-20182018-2019

Hume - Fogg High Academic Magnet

2016-2017

Hunter High School

2016-20172017-20182018-2019

Hunterdon Central

2018-2019

Huntington Beach High School

2018-2019

Hurricane High School

2015-20162016-20172017-20182018-2019

IC Catholic Prep

2018-2019

Ilion Junior-Senior High School

2015-20162016-2017

Illiana Christian

2015-2016

Illini Bluffs High School

2016-20172019-20202020-20212021-2022

Imagine School at North Port

2015-20162016-20172017-2018

IMG Academy Black

2018-2019

IMG Academy Gray

Imhotep Charter

2016-2017

Impact Academy of Arts & Tech

2018-2019

Incarnate Word Academy

2015-2016

Institute of Technology at Syracuse Central

2017-2018

Interlachen

International Community

International School of Broward

2015-20162017-20182018-2019

International Studies Charter High School

2015-20162016-20172017-20182018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Inverness Christian Academy

2016-20172018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Irene - Wakonda High School - 01

2015-20162017-20182019-20202020-20212021-2022

Ironwood Ridge High School

2018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Iroquois Elementary - 04

2017-20182018-2019

Iroquois Senior High School

2017-20182018-2019

Island Trees High School

2016-2017

Jackson Christian

2016-2017

Jackson High School

2017-2018

Jackson High School

2017-2018

Jackson-Olin High School

2015-2016

Jacksonville High School

2015-2016

Jacksonville High School

2015-20162016-20172017-2018

Jamestown

2016-2017

Jamesville-Dewitt High School

2015-20162016-20172019-20202020-20212021-2022

Jasper High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Jay

Jean Ribault High School

2016-2017

Jeff Davis High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Jefferson City High School

2015-2016

Jefferson County

Jefferson Davis High School

2016-20172018-2019

Jefferson High School

2017-2018

Jemison High School

2015-20162018-2019

Jenkins High School

2017-2018

Jennings High School

2015-20162018-2019

Jensen Beach

Jersey Comm High School

2015-20162016-20172017-20182018-2019

Jim Hill High School

John Carroll Catholic

2018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Jones County High School

2017-2018

Jones High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Jonesboro High School

2016-20172017-20182018-2019

Joshua Christian Academy

2018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

JSerra Catholic

2017-20182018-2019

Juab High School

2015-20162016-20172018-2019

Juan Diego Catholic

2015-20162016-2017

Judge Memorial

2015-20162016-2017

Junction City Sr High School

2015-2016

Jupiter

2018-2019

Jupiter High School

Kailua High School

2018-2019

Kaiser

2015-2016

Katz Yeshiva

Kennedy Catholic

2018-2019

Kennedy Catholic

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Kennesaw Mountain High School

2017-2018

Keswick Christian

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Ketcham

Kewanee High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Keys Gate

Keystone Heights Junior/Senior High School

2015-20162016-20172017-20182018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Kickapoo High School

2016-2017

Killian

Kimball High School - 01

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Kingdom Prep

Kingman Academy of Learning - High School

2015-2016

Kinkaid

2018-2019

Kinston High School

2017-2018

Kirkwood Senior High School

2015-2016

Knott County Central

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Knox Central High School

2016-2017

Knoxville Catholic

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

La Habra High School

2015-2016

La Jolla Country Day

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Ladue Horton Watkins High School

2017-2018

Lafayette High School

2018-2019

Lafayette High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Lagrange High School

2018-2019

Lahainaluna High School

2017-2018

Lake Forest High School

2017-2018

Lake Highland Prep

Lake Minneola

Lake Nona

2018-2019

Lake Preston Junior High - 03

2017-2018

Lake Wales

Lake Wales

Lakes Community High School

2017-2018

Lakeside Christian

Lakeside High School

2016-2017

Lakeview Academy

2016-2017

Lakeway Christian Academy

2018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Lambert High School

2018-2019

LaMoille

2017-2018

Lancaster High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Land O' Lakes

2018-2019

Landmark Christian

2018-2019

Landrum High School

2017-2018

Landstown High School

2018-2019

Langston Hughes

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Lanier Senior High School

2017-20182018-2019

LaSalle-Peru

2017-2018

Laurens District 55 High School

2018-2019

Lausanne Collegiate

2018-2019

Lawrence County High School

2016-2017

Lawrence County High School

2016-20172018-2019

Lawrence Free State High School

2015-20162016-20172017-2018

Lawrence High School

2018-2019

Lawton Chiles High School

2016-2017

Layton Christian Academy

2018-2019

Layton High School

2016-2017

Lebanon

2018-2019

Lebanon Senior High School

2015-2016

Lee High School

2016-20172017-20182018-2019

Leeds

2017-2018

LeFlore

2018-2019

Legacy Charter

Legacy Charter

Legacy Christian Academy

2016-2017

Legacy High School

2018-2019

Leman Manhattan Prep

Lemon Bay

2018-2019

Lemont Twp High School

2016-20172018-2019

Lexington Catholic

2015-20162016-2017

Lexington High School

2016-2017

Lexington School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Liberty

Liberty

Liberty Baptist Academy

2018-2019

Liberty Christian Academy

2017-2018

Liberty Heights

2018-2019

Libertyville High School

2018-2019

Life Christian Academy

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Life Christian Academy

2018-2019

Lighthouse Christian

2016-20172020-20212021-2022

Lighthouse Private Christian Academy

2017-2018

Lighthouse Private Christian Academy

2018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Lincoln

Lincoln

2018-2019

Lincoln Academy

2018-2019

Lincoln County High School

2018-2019

Lincoln Park Academy

Lincoln Park High School

2017-2018

Lincoln Park Performing Arts

2018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Lincoln Way West

2015-20162017-2018

Lincoln-Way Central High School

2018-2019

Lincolnland Technical Ed Center

2016-20172017-20182018-2019

Lindblom Math & Science Academy High School

2016-2017

Linden High School

2016-2017

Liverpool High School

2016-2017

Living Water Christian

2018-2019

Locust Grove High School

2017-20182018-2019

Lone Peak High School

2016-20172017-20182018-2019

Long Island Lutheran

2017-2018

Los Alamitos High School

2018-2019

Louisville Male High School

2018-2019

Loveless Academic Magnet Prog High School

2016-20172017-20182018-2019

Lower Brule Day School

2017-2018

Lowndes Academy

2017-2018

Lowville Middle School

2017-2018

Loyola

Loyola Academy

2018-2019

LPCA

2018-2019

Lutheran

2016-2017

Lyman

Lyman

Lyman High School - 01

2018-2019

MacArthur

2018-2019

MacArthur South

2016-20172017-20182018-2019

MacArthur South

2015-2016

Macomb Senior High School

2015-20162016-20172017-2018

Macon County High School

2018-2019

Macon-East Montgomery Academy

2017-20182018-2019

Madison Central High School

2018-2019

Madison High School

2018-2019

Madison Preparatory Academy

2017-2018

Madison Southern High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Madisonville North Hopkins High School

2016-2017

Mahomet-Seymour High School

2017-20182018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Maine South High School

2015-20162016-20172017-20182018-2019

Mainland

Mainland

2018-2019

Mainland

Male

Manchester Township

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Manhattan High School West/East Campus

2017-20182018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Manti High School

2015-20162016-20172017-2018

Maplewood Academy

2018-2019

Marcellus High School

2017-2018

Marco Island Academy

Marion County Middle/High School

2018-2019

Marion High School

2016-20172017-2018

Mars Area Shs

2017-2018

Marshall County

Marshall County High School

2015-20162017-20182018-2019

Martin County

Martin Luther King Jr Magnet School

2016-2017

Martinsburg High School

2016-2017

Mary Persons High School

2017-2018

Marymount

2018-2019

Master's Academy

Master's Academy

Master's Academy

2017-2018

Master's Academy

Mattie T Blount High School

2018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Maxpreps Test2

Mays High School

2015-2016

McArthur

Mccluer High School

2016-2017

Mccluer North High School

2017-2018

McDonough

2016-2017

Mcdowell High School

2016-20172018-2019

Mceachern High School

2018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

McIntosh

2018-2019

Mcintosh County Academy

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Mcintosh High School

2018-2019

McKeel Academy

Mclean High School

2018-2019

McQuaid Jesuit

2018-2019

Meade County High School

2015-2016

Melbourne

2018-2019

Melbourne

Melbourne

Melody Christian Academy

2015-2016

Memphis University

2017-2018

Mendota Twp High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Mercer County High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Mercersburg Academy

2015-2016

Mercyhurst Prep

2018-2019

Mergenthaler Vocational-Technical High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Merritt Island

Merritt Island

Merritt Island Christian

Merritt Island Christian

Merritt Island Christian

Mesquite High School

2018-2019

Metro Christian

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Metro-East Lutheran

2015-20162016-20172017-2018

Miami Christian

Miami Community Charter Middle School

2015-2016

Miami Country Day

Miami Lakes Christian Academy

2015-20162016-20172017-2018

Miami Springs

Middleburg

Middleburg

Middleton

Midfield Area Vocational Department

2017-2018

Midland Adventist Academy

2018-2019

Midlothian High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Midwest Central High School

2015-20162017-20182019-20202020-20212021-2022

Mile High Academy

2018-2019

Mill Creek High School

2017-20182019-20202020-20212021-2022

Mill Valley High School

2015-2016

Millard High School

2015-20162016-20172018-2019

Millard North High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Millbrook High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Millennium High School

2017-2018

Miller Junior High - 04

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Mingus Online Academy

2015-2016

Minnesota Prep Academy

2018-2019

Minooka Community High School

2015-20162016-20172017-2018

Minor High School

2015-20162016-20172018-2019

Mira Costa

2018-2019

Miramar

Mitchell

Moapa Valley High School

2015-20162016-20172017-20182018-2019

Mobridge Middle School - 02

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Monarch

Montclair Kimberley Academy

2016-2017

Montgomery Academy

2015-20162016-20172018-2019

Montgomery Catholic

2015-20162017-20182018-2019

Montgomery Central High School

2016-20172018-2019

Monticello High School

2018-2019

Monticello High School

2015-20162016-20172017-2018

Montini Catholic

2017-2018

Montverde Academy

Montverde Academy

Montverde Academy

Moore High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Moore Traditional School

2018-2019

Morgan Academy

2015-20162016-2017

Morgan County High School

2017-2018

Morgan High School

2015-2016

Morgan Park High School

2016-2017

Moriah Junior-Senior High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Morristown-Hamblen East

2015-2016

Morrow High School

2018-2019

Mortimer Jordan High School

2017-20182018-2019

Mother McAuley

2016-2017

Mount Dora

Mount Pisgah Christian

2018-2019

Mount St. Joseph

2015-2016

Mount Vernon

2017-2018

Mountain Crest High School

2015-20162017-20182018-2019

Mountain Pointe High School

2017-20182018-2019

Mountain Ridge High School

2018-2019

Mountain View

2015-20162016-2017

Mountain View High School

2015-20162017-2018

Mountain Vista High School

2017-2018

Mourning

Mt. Healthy

2016-20172017-2018

Mt. Vernon

2018-2019

Mt. Vernon

2017-2018

Mt. Zion High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Mulberry

Mulberry

Mulberry

Mundy'S Mill High School

2017-2018

Munford High School

2018-2019

Munroe

Murphy

2018-2019

Murphysboro High School

2017-2018

Musselman High School

2016-2017

Myers Park High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Naples

Nation Ford High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

National Christian Academy

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Nazareth

2016-2017

Nazareth Academy

2015-2016

Nazareth Area High School

2017-2018

Nease

Neumann-Goretti

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Neuqua Valley High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Neuse Christian Academy

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

New Beginnings High School

2015-2016

New Creation Christian Academy

2017-2018

New Dimensions

New Rockford-Sheyenne High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

New Smyrna Beach

2018-2019

New York Military Academy

2018-2019

Newberry Christian Community

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Niceville

Niskayuna High School

2016-2017

Normal Community High School

2016-20172017-20182019-20202020-20212021-2022

Normal Community West High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Normal University

2015-2016

Norman High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Normandy High School

2018-2019

North Border [Eureka/Bowdle/Leola/Frederick]

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

North Border [Eureka/Bowdle/Leola/Frederick]

2018-2019

North Border [Eureka/Bowdle/Leola/Frederick]

2017-2018

North Broward Prep

North Bullitt High School

2017-20182018-2019

North Charleston

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

North Cobb High School

2017-2018

North Dallas Adventist Academy

2017-20182018-2019

North East Carolina Prep

2018-2019

North Florida Educational Institute

2016-20172018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

North Forsyth

2015-20162017-2018

North Gwinnett High School

2018-2019

North Jackson High School

2017-2018

North Kansas City High School

2018-2019

North Laurel High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

North Marion

North Miami

North Paulding High School

2018-2019

North Raleigh Christian Academy

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

North Sanpete High School

2015-20162016-2017

North Sevier High School

2015-20162016-20172017-2018

North Summit High School

2016-2017

North Tampa Christian Academy

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Northeastern Clinton Senior High School

2016-2017

Northgate High School

2018-2019

Northgate High School

2017-2018

Northside Christian

Northside High School

2015-20162016-20172017-2018

Northside Methodist Academy

2015-20162016-20172017-20182018-2019

Northview High School

2018-2019

Northview High School

2017-2018

Northwest Academy of Law

2015-2016

Northwest Guilford High School

2018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Northwest High School

2016-20172017-2018

Northwest High School

2017-2018

Northwest Rankin High School

2018-2019

Northwood Temple Academy

2017-2018

Norwich High School

2015-2016

Notre Dame

2016-2017

Notre Dame Prep

2017-2018

Nova

Oak Forest High School

2018-2019

Oak Grove

2017-20182018-2019

Oak Grove High School

2015-2016

Oak Hall

Oak Harbor High School

2017-2018

Oak Hill Academy

2018-2019

Oak Hills High School

2018-2019

Oak Ridge

2018-2019

Oak Ridge High School

2018-2019

Oakland High School

2015-20162016-20172017-2018

Oakland Mills High School

2017-2018

Oakville Senior High School

2017-2018

Oasis Christian

Ocala Christian

Ocean City High School

2018-2019

Ocean Springs Upper Elementary School

2018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Ocean View High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Okeechobee

Olathe North Sr High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Old Plank Christian Academy

2017-20182018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Olentangy Liberty High School

2018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Olive Branch High School

2017-20182019-20202020-20212021-2022

Olympia

Olympia

2018-2019

Olympia High School

2015-20162016-20172017-2018

Olympian High School

2018-2019

One Accord Christian Academy

2018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Oneonta High School

2015-2016

Oneonta Senior High School

2016-20172019-20202020-20212021-2022

Oologah-Talala Upper Elementary School

2017-2018

Opelika High School

2016-2017

Opp High School

2015-20162016-2017

Orange Lutheran

2017-2018

Orangeville High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Orangewood Christian

Orangewood Christian

Orangewood Christian

Orchard Farm Senior High School

2016-2017

Orem High School

2018-2019

Orlando Christian Prep

Orlando Christian Prep

2018-2019

Ortonville Secondary

2016-2017

Osborne High School

2016-2017

Oswego High School

2015-20162016-20172018-2019

Our Lady of Mount Carmel

2017-20182018-2019

Oviedo

Owen J Roberts High School

2016-2017

Oxbridge Academy

Ozark Adventist Academy

2018-2019

P.k. Yonge Developmental Research School

2015-20162016-20172017-20182018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Pace Brantley

2015-2016

Pallotti

2017-2018

Palm Bay

Palm Bay Christian Academy

2015-20162016-2017

Palm Bay Prep Academy

2018-2019

Palm Glades Prep Academy

Palm Glades Preparatory Academy High School

2015-20162016-20172017-20182018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Palm Grove Christian

2018-2019

Palmer Trinity

2018-2019

Palos Verdes High School

2017-2018

Panther Creek High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Paramount High School

2016-2017

Park City High School

2015-20162016-20172017-20182018-2019

Parker

2016-2017

Parowan

2016-2017

Parrish Community High School

2020-20212021-2022

Pasco

Pataula Charter Academy

2018-2019

Paul W Bryant High School

2015-20162017-2018

Payson High School

2015-20162017-2018

Pebblebrook High School

2015-20162016-20172018-2019

Pedro Menendez High School

2015-20162016-2017

Pelham Memorial

2015-2016

Peniel Baptist Academy

Pepperell High School

2018-2019

Perrysburg High School

2016-20172018-2019

Pewaukee High School

2017-2018

Philip High School - 01

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Phillips Academy High School

2017-2018

Pickens Academy

2016-20172017-2018

Pickerington High School Central

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Piedmont High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Pike County High School

2017-2018

Pike Liberal Arts

2015-2016

Pike Road Schools

2018-2019

Pikeville High School

2016-20172018-2019

Pine Castle Christian Academy

2016-2017

Pine Crest

Pine Crest

Pine Ridge

Pineapple Cove Classical Academy

2020-20212021-2022

Pinecrest Academy Charter Middle School

2015-20162016-20172017-20182018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Pinecrest Glades Academy

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Pinellas County Jail

2016-2017

Piper

Pittsfield High School

2015-2016

Plainfield High School

2016-2017

Plano High School

2015-2016

Plantation

Platte - Geddes Junior High - 03

2015-2016

Plattsburgh Senior High School

2016-20172017-2018

Pleasant Grove

2016-20172017-2018

Pleasant Grove High School

2015-20162018-2019

Pleasant Plains

2016-20172017-2018

Pleasant Valley High School

2015-2016

Pleasure Ridge Park High School

2015-2016

Poland Seminary High School

2017-2018

Polk State College Collegiate High School

2018-2019

Poly Prep Country Day

2017-20182019-20202020-20212021-2022

Pomona High School

2018-2019

Pompano Beach

Ponte Vedra

Ponte Vedra

Pontiac High School

2016-20172017-2018

Pontiac High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Poolville High School

2017-2018

Pope John Paul II

2015-2016

Pope John XXIII

2015-2016

Portland High School

2015-2016

Potter County co-op [Gettysburg/Hoven]

2015-20162019-20202020-20212021-2022

Potter's House Christian

2015-20162018-20192020-20212021-2022

Prattville Christian Academy

2016-20172017-20182018-2019

Prattville High School

2018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Prep Learning Academy

2017-2018

Prestonwood Christian

2018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Princeton High School

2016-2017

Prolific Prep of Napa Valley

2017-20182018-2019

Prophetstown

2016-2017

Prosser Career Academy High School

2018-2019

Providence

2015-2016

Providence Christian

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Providence Hall

2017-2018

Providence School

Provo

2018-2019

PSFAS

Pulaski County

2018-2019

Putnam City West High School

2017-2018

Putnam Science Academy

2015-20162017-20182018-2019

Queen Creek High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Quincy Sr High School

2015-20162016-20172017-2018

Raines

Rainier Beach High School

2018-2019

Ralston Valley Senior High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Rancho Christian

2018-2019

Rancho High School

2015-2016

Rancho Solano Prep

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Rancocas Valley Regional High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Randolph School

2016-20172017-2018

Ransom Everglades

Real Life Christian Academy

Real Life Christian Academy

Reborn Christian Academy

2018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Red Bluff High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Red Mountain High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Redan High School

2017-2018

Redfield Junior High - 02

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Redfield/Doland

2016-20172018-2019

Rehobeth High School

2015-20162018-2019

Reidsville High School

2017-2018

Renaissance

2015-2016

Reynoldsburg Hs Health Sciences & Human Services a

2017-2018

RFM Christian

2018-2019

Ribault

Rich Central Campus High School

2017-2018

Richfield High School

2015-20162017-20182018-2019

Richmond Hill

2018-2019

Richmond Hill High School

2017-20182019-20202020-20212021-2022

Ridge Community

2018-2019

Ridge Community High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Ridge View High School

2017-20182019-20202020-20212021-2022

Ridgewood Comm High School

2018-2019

Ridgewood High Adult Education

2015-20162016-20172017-2018

Rigby

2017-2018

Ringgold High School

2018-2019

Ritenour Senior High School

2015-20162017-20182018-2019

River City High School

2017-2018

Riverbend

2015-20162016-2017

Riverbend Academy

2015-2016

Riverdale Baptist

2018-2019

Riverland Christian Academy

2017-20182018-2019

Riverton High School

2017-20182018-2019

Riverview Gardens Senior High School

2015-20162016-20172017-20182018-2019

Rochelle Twp High School

2016-20172017-2018

Rock Canyon High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Rock Creek Christian Academy

2017-20182018-2019

Rock Falls Township High School

2016-20172018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Rock Hill High School

2018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Rockford East High School

2015-20162016-20172017-20182018-2019

Rockledge

Rockwell Charter High School

2015-2016

Rocky Grove Jshs

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Roger Bacon

2017-2018

Rogers High School

2018-2019

Roland Park Country

2018-2019

Roman Catholic

2015-2016

Rome High School

2018-2019

Rosholt Junior High - 04

2015-2016

Roswell High School

2016-2017

Rowan County Senior High School

2016-2017

Rowland Hall-St. Marks

2015-2016

Roxana Sr High School

2016-2017

Roy High School

2017-20182018-2019

Ruskin Christian

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Russell Christian Academy

2015-20162016-2017

Russellville High School

2015-20162018-2019

Sacramento Charter High School

2018-2019

Sacred Heart Cathedral Preparatory

2018-2019

Sacred Heart of Jesus

2018-2019

Saegertown Jshs

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Saint Andrew's

Saint Andrew's

2015-20162018-2019

Saint Francis Catholic

Saints Academy School

2015-20162016-20172017-2018

Salem Hills High School

2018-2019

Salesian

2018-2019

Salina South Middle School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Samson Middle School

2018-2019

San Antonio Christian High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

San Gabriel Academy

2017-20182018-2019

San Gorgonio High School

2016-2017

San Juan High School

2015-20162016-2017

Sand Rock High School

2015-2016

Sandy Creek High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Santa Margarita

2016-2017

Saraland High School

2016-2017

Sarasota

Sarasota Military Academy

SASH

Satellite

Satellite

Sauquoit Valley Middle School

2016-2017

Savannah

2018-2019

Savannah Country Day

2016-20172018-2019

Schalmont High School

2015-2016

Scheck Hillel Community School

2018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Scotlandville Magnet High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Scott County High School

2016-20172018-2019

Scottsboro High School

2015-2016

Scottsdale Christian Academy

2018-2019

Seacoast Christian Academy

2016-20172017-20182018-20192019-2020

Seacrest Country Day

Sebastian River

Sebastian River

Sebring

2018-2019

Seckman Senior High School

2016-2017

Seffner Christian

2018-2019

Seffner Christian

Seffner Christian

Selma High School

2016-20172018-2019

Seminole County Middle/High School

2015-20162017-20182018-2019

Seneca High School

2016-20172018-2019

Seneca High School

2018-2019

Sequoia High School

2015-2016

Sequoyah High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Seton Hall Prep

2015-2016

Seven Rivers Christian

Severn School

2018-2019

Shadow Mountain High School

2016-2017

Shadow Ridge High School

2017-2018

Shelbyville

2015-2016

Sherrard Jr High School

2017-2018

Sherwood Christian Academy

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Shiloh High School

2015-20162016-20172017-2018

Shipley

2018-2019

Shores Christian Academy

2015-2016

Siegel High School

2018-2019

Simeon Career Academy High School

2017-20182018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Simon Kenton High School

2018-2019

Simsbury High School

2018-2019

Sioux Valley Elementary - 02

2018-2019

Sipsey Valley Middle School

2016-20172017-2018

Skaneateles

2016-2017

Skyline High School

2018-2019

Skyline High School

2018-2019

Skyline High School

2015-20162016-20172018-2019

Slocomb Middle School

2018-2019

Smith-Cotton High School

2015-2016

Smyrna High School

2015-2016

Snook Christian Academy

2017-2018

Socastee High School

2015-20162017-2018

Soldan International Studies

2018-2019

Solid Rock Christian Academy

2018-2019

Solid Rock Community

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Solvay High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Somerset Academy

2015-20162016-20172017-2018

Somerset Academy Charter High School Miramar Campu

2015-20162016-20172017-20182018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Somerset Academy Charter South Homestead

2015-20162016-20172017-20182018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Somerset Academy Key

Somerset Academy South Homestead

2017-20182018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Somerset Pines Academy

2018-2019

Somerset Preparatory Academy Charter High at North

2015-20162016-20172017-20182018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Sonrise Christian

Souls Harbor Christian Academy

2017-20182018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

South Broward

South Cobb High School

2018-2019

South Doyle High School

2015-2016

South Effingham High School

2017-2018

South Florida Prep Christian Academy

2015-2016

South Fork

South Fork

South Fort Myers High School

2015-20162016-20172017-20182018-2019

South Garland

South Garland

2018-2019

South Gwinnett High School

2017-20182018-2019

South High School

2015-2016

South Jefferson High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

South Lake

2018-2019

South Laurel High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

South Plantation

South Plaquemines

2018-2019

South Pointe High School

2018-2019

South Sevier High School

2016-20172017-2018

South Summit

2016-2017

South Walton

South Warren High School

2016-2017

Southeast Raleigh High School

2018-2019

Southeast Whitfield County High School

2018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Southern Boone High School

2016-2017

Southland Christian

2017-2018

Southside High School

2016-2017

Southview

2015-2016

Southwest Dekalb High School

2015-20162019-20202020-20212021-2022

Southwest Georgia Academy

2018-2019

Southwestern Middle School

2015-20162016-20172017-2018

Southwind High School

2018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Space Coast

Space Coast

Space Coast Christian Academy

2017-20182018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Spalding High School

2017-20182018-2019

Spanish River

Sparrows Point High School

2018-2019

Spencerville Adventist Academy

2015-20162016-2017

SPIRE Institute

2018-2019

Sports Leadership & Management

Sports Leadership & Management

Sports Leadership & Management

2018-2019

Sports Leadership & Management - Boca Raton Campus

2020-20212021-2022

Sports Leadership & Management - Palm Beach High School

2020-20212021-2022

Spoto

Sprague High School

2018-2019

Spring Creek Academy

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Spring Valley High School

2015-2016

Spring-Ford Shs 10-12 Gr Center

2018-2019

Springdale Prep

2018-2019

Springfield High School

2016-20172018-2019

Springfield Southeast High School

2018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Springstead

Springville High School

2015-20162017-2018

Spruce Creek

St. Agnes Academy

2017-2018

St. Albans

2018-2019

St. Andrew's

2015-20162017-2018

St. Andrew's

2018-2019

St. Andrew's Episcopal

2017-2018

St. Augustine High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

St. Barnabas

2017-2018

St. Basil Academy

2017-2018

St. Benedict at Auburndale

2016-2017

St. Benedict's Prep

2016-2017

St. Charles East

2016-2017

St. Charles North

2018-2019

St. Clair County

2016-20172017-2018

St. Cloud

2018-2019

St. Cloud

St. Edward

2015-2016

St. Edward's

St. Frances Academy

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

St. Francis

2015-2016

St. Francis High School

2018-2019

St. Ignatius

2018-2019

St. James

2016-2017

St. John Lutheran

2018-2019

St. John Lutheran

St. John Paul II

2016-2017

St. John's

2015-20162018-2019

St. Johns Country Day

St. Joseph

2015-2016

St. Joseph Academy

St. Joseph's Academy

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

St. Louis University

2015-2016

St. Martin Middle School

2018-2019

St. Mary's

2016-20172017-2018

St. Mary's

2018-2019

St. Mary's

2018-2019

St. Mary's Academy

2018-2019

St. Mary's Ryken

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

St. Paul

2018-2019

St. Paul's

2015-20162016-2017

St. Rita

2018-2019

St. Thomas Aquinas

St. Thomas More

2015-2016

Stanhope Elmore High School

2017-20182018-2019

Stansbury Home Study School

2015-20162016-20172018-2019

Star Valley

2017-2018

Starrs Mill High School

2017-20182019-20202020-20212021-2022

Start High School

2018-2019

State Line HomeSchool Rush

2018-2019

Station Camp High School

2017-2018

Steele Canyon High School

2018-2019

Steinbrenner

Stephenson High School

2015-2016

Sterling High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Stewarts Creek

2015-2016

Stillman Valley High School

2018-2019

Stockbridge High School

2017-2018

Stone Memorial High School

2018-2019

Stoneman Douglas

Stranahan

Stranahan

Stratford Academy

2017-2018

Strawberry Crest

Streator Alternative Ed Program

2017-2018

Strong Rock Christian

2017-2018

Sts. Peter & Paul

2018-2019

Success Unlimited Academy

2018-2019

Sugar Creek Charter

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Sully Buttes Junior High - 06

2016-20172017-20182018-2019

Sumiton Christian

2015-20162016-2017

Summit Academy

2017-20182018-2019

Sumter Central High School

2018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Sumter High School

2018-2019

Sun Prairie High School

2016-2017

Sunlake

Sunnydale Academy

2018-2019

Sunrise Christian Academy Elite

2017-20182018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Sunset

Superior Collegiate

Susquehanna Community Elementary School

2015-2016

Susquehanna Valley Senior High School

2015-2016

Suwannee

Sweet Water High School

2016-2017

Syracuse High School

2016-20172017-2018

T.L. Hanna

2018-2019

T.R. Miller

2015-20162018-2019

Tabor Academy

2015-2016

Takoma Academy

2016-20172018-2019

Talladega High School

2018-2019

Tallulah Falls

2015-2016

Tampa Adventist Academy

2017-2018

Tampa Prep

Taravella

Tarrant High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Tattnall Square Academy

2017-2018

Taylor County Virtual School

2018-2019

TDHHS

2018-2019

Teays Valley Christian Prep

2018-2019

Temple College Prep

2016-2017

Tennessee High School

2016-20172017-2018

Tennessee Preparatory Academy

2017-20182018-2019

Tenoroc

test high school

Test school

Teutopolis High School

2016-2017

Tharptown High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

The Academy of the Holy Cross

2017-2018

The Classical Academy of Sarasota of Sarasota

2020-20212021-2022

The First Academy

The First Academy

The Heights

2017-2018

The Imagine Schools North Port

2018-2019

The Rock

2018-2019

The Rock

2015-2016

The Rock

The Village School of Naples

Thomasville High School

2015-20162018-2019

Thomasville High School

2017-2018

Thornridge High School

2018-2019

Thorsby High School

2015-20162016-2017

Thunderbird Adventist Academy

2015-20162016-2017

Tiftarea Academy

2017-2018

Timber Creek

Timber Lake Middle School - 03

2017-2018

Timpanogos High School

2016-2017

Timpview High School

2018-2019

Titusville

Titusville

2016-2017

Tohopekaliga

2018-2019

Tohopekaliga

Tohopekaliga High School

2018-2019

Tooele High (homestudy)

2015-20162016-20172017-20182018-2019

Tournament Team

2016-20172017-20182018-2019

Towson High Law & Public Policy

2015-20162016-20172017-2018

TPLS Christian Academy

Tri-Cities High School

2017-2018

Tri-City Christian

2018-2019

Tri-State Christian

2017-2018

Triad High School

2016-20172017-2018

Trinity

2016-2017

Trinity Catholic

2017-20182018-2019

Trinity Catholic

Trinity Christian

2015-2016

Trinity Christian

2018-2019

Trinity Christian

2017-2018

Trinity Christian Academy

2015-20162017-20182018-2019

Trinity Episcopal

2017-2018

Trinity International

2018-2019

Trinity of Durham and Chapel Hill

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Trinity Prep

Troup County High School

2015-20162019-20202020-20212021-2022

Troy Buchanan High School

2016-20172017-2018

Troy High School

2015-2016

TRU Prep Academy

2020-20212021-2022

Tuba City

2016-2017

Uintah High School

2015-20162016-20172017-2018

Umatilla

Umatilla High School

2018-2019

UMS-Wright Prep

2016-20172018-2019

Union County

Union Grove High School

2017-2018

Uniontown Area Shs

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

University

University (Orange City)

2015-20162016-2017

University Christian

University City High School

2015-2016

University City Senior High School

2016-20172017-2018

Upper Saint Clair High School

2016-2017

Upperman High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Valdosta

Valencia High School

2015-2016

Valley

2018-2019

Valley High School

2015-2016

Valley Vista High School

2017-2018

Vancleave High School

2018-2019

Vandegrift

2015-2016

Varela

Varsity Opponent

Varsity Opponent

2016-20172018-2019

Venice

2018-2019

Venice

Veritas Prep Academy

Vernon Hills

2018-2019

Vero Beach

Verona Area High School

2016-2017

Viborg-Hurley Hs - 01

2018-2019

Victor Early Childhood Center

2017-2018

Victory Prep Christian Academy

2017-20182018-2019

Viera

Viera

Viera

2018-2019

Viera

Viewmont High School

2015-20162016-2017

Villa Rica High School

2017-2018

Village

2016-2017

Village Academy on the Art & Sara Jo Kobacker Camp

2015-20162016-20172017-20182018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Village Christian Academy

2018-2019

Vincent High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Vincentian Academy

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Virginia Academy

2018-2019

Virginia High School

2017-2018

Vista Murrieta High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Wakeland High School

2017-2018

Wakulla

Walhalla High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Walker Memorial Academy

2015-20162016-2017

Wall Elementary - 02

2016-2017

Walnut Hills High School

2017-2018

Walton-Verona High School

2015-2016

Wando High School

2016-20172017-2018

Ware County High School

2018-2019

Warren East High School

2017-2018

Wasatch Academy

2015-20162018-2019

Wasatch High School

2018-2019

Washington

2018-2019

Washington County High School

2018-2019

Washington High School

2016-20172017-2018

Waterloo High School

2017-2018

Watertown

2016-2017

Watertown Senior High School

2015-20162016-2017

Waterville Jr/Sr High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Watsonville High School

2016-2017

Waubonsie Valley High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Waukegan High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Wayne County

2015-2016

Weaver High School

2018-2019

Webster County High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Wekiva

Wesley Chapel

Wesley Chapel

2018-2019

Wesley Christian

2015-20162017-20182018-2019

Wesleyan Christian Academy

2018-2019

Wesm Health/Sports Medicine

2018-2019

Wessington Springs High School - 01

2018-2019

West Blocton High School

2015-20162018-2019

West Boca Raton Community High School Adult Educat

2015-20162016-20172017-20182018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

West Broward

West Feliciana High School

West Florida

West Florida Baptist Academy

2018-2019

West Forsyth High School

2018-2019

West Gadsden

2015-20162016-2017

West Hall High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

West Harrison High School

2015-2016

West High School

2017-2018

West High School

2015-20162016-20172018-2019

West Melbourne Christian Academy

2018-2019

West Morgan Middle School

2018-2019

West Nassau

West Park Prep

2018-2019

West Point High School

2015-2016

West Port

West Ridge Academy

2017-2018

West Shore

West Shore

Westbrook Christian

2016-20172017-2018

Westerville-South High School

2015-2016

Westfield High School

2017-2018

Westhill High School

2016-2017

Westlake High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Westminster Christian

Westminster Christian

2015-20162016-20172017-2018

Westport High School

2016-2017

Westridge Academy

2017-2018

Westridge Academy

2017-2018

Westridge Academy

2018-2019

Westside Christian

2015-20162016-20172018-2019

Westside High School

2017-2018

Westwood

2018-2019

Westwood

Wetumpka High School

2018-2019

Wewahitchka

Wheaton-Warrenville South

2018-2019

Wheeler County High School

2018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Wheeler High School

2015-2016

White

White Academy

2018-2019

White County High School

2018-2019

White County High School

2016-2017

White House Heritage High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

White Plains High School

2018-2019

White River

2016-20172017-2018

White Station High School

2018-2019

Whitefield Academy

2016-2017

Whitewater

2017-2018

Whitman Hanson Regional

2018-20192019-20202020-20212021-2022

Wichita Falls High School

2017-2018

Wicksburg High School

2018-2019

Wilcox Academy

2016-2017

Wildwood

William M. Raines High School

2016-2017

Williston High School

Wilson Central

2018-2019

Wilson High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Wilson Woodrow High School

2017-2018

Winder-Barrow High School

2017-2018

Windermere

Windermere

2018-2019

Windermere

Windermere Elementary

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Windermere Prep

Windermere Prep

2018-2019

Windermere Prep

Windermere Prep

Windsor Forest High School

2016-2017

Windsor High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Winston-Salem Christian

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Winter Springs

2019-2020

Wiregrass Ranch

Wise

2018-2019

WMCA

Wolsey Wessington High School - 01

2017-2018

Wooddale High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Woodford County High School

2018-2019

Woodland

2017-2018

Woodward Academy

2018-2019

Wright High School

2018-2019

Yates High School

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Young Americans Christian

2017-2018

Zebulon B. Vance

2019-20202020-20212021-2022

Zephyrhills

Zephyrhills Christian Academy

Zion Lutheran

Headlines

Headlines